Buckeye Premier League
U-14 G Elite 1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/25/2017 8:15:00 PM NKSA Surge 1 NKSA G04 PRO 2 Tower Pk 1
8/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids 1 OESA 2004G Academy 2 Clear Creek 21
8/26/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP Silver 04 0 CWSC Academy Elite 04 0 Marr Park 3
8/27/2017 10:30:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 04 1 NKSA Surge 0 Tower Pk 1
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP Silver 04 2 Metro FC 04 Rapids 3 Marr Park 3
9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 1 OESA 2004G Academy 2 McClure WC34
9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM Columbus United 04 Girls A 0 Metro FC 04 Rapids 4 Enon 3
9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM NKSA Surge 3 Northwest FC Orange 3 Massie Creek A
9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United 04 Girls A 1 CUP Silver 04 2 Ankeney 2
9/10/2017 4:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 0 CWSC Academy Elite 04 2 Valley Junction 90
9/15/2017 8:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 1 NKSA Surge 1 Tower Pk 1
9/16/2017 9:00:00 AM Metro FC 04 Rapids 8 NKSA G04 PRO 1 Clear Creek 21
9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 04 2 Northwest FC Orange 1 Massie Creek A
9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids 3 NKSA Surge 1 McClure WC11
9/22/2017 8:15:00 PM CUP Silver 04 2 NKSA G04 PRO 1 Tower Pk 1
9/23/2017 9:00:00 AM Northwest FC Orange 0 OESA 2004G Academy 1 Massie Creek A
9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids 7 Northwest FC Orange 2 Massie Creek A
9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 2 CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G 1 Ankeney 6
9/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United 04 Girls A 3 NKSA G04 PRO 1 Enon 3
9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier 1 CUP Silver 04 1 Clear Creek 21
9/24/2017 12:00:00 PM NKSA Surge 0 OESA 2004G Academy 2 Tower Pk 1
9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G 0 Metro FC 04 Rapids 7 Ankeney 5
9/24/2017 3:00:00 PM NKSA G04 PRO 1 OESA 2004G Academy 2 Tower Pk 1
9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G 0 Columbus United 04 Girls A 3 Spindler 3
10/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G 0 CWSC Academy Elite 04 0 Spindler 1
10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United 04 Girls A 1 CWSC Academy Elite 04 0 Spindler 1
10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP Silver 04 3 NKSA Surge 2 McClure TUM28
10/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 2 Metro FC 04 Rapids 1 Clear Creek 21
10/8/2017 10:30:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 04 0 NKSA G04 PRO 0 Tower Pk 1
10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 1 Columbus United 04 Girls A 1 Enon 3
10/11/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G 0 Northwest FC Orange 0 Spindler 3
10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP Silver 04 1 Northwest FC Orange 1 Massie Creek A
10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United 04 Girls A 4 Northwest FC Orange 1 Spindler 4
10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G 4 CUP Silver 04 0 Marr Park 3
10/21/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G 0 OESA 2004G Academy 3 McClure 11
10/22/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 04 0 OESA 2004G Academy 2 Miami Whitewater a
10/28/2017 2:15:00 PM NKSA G04 PRO 0 Northwest FC Orange 3 McClure WC11
10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G 1 NKSA Surge 1 McClure-WC WC11
10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United 04 Girls A 1 OESA 2004G Academy 1 Enon 3
10/29/2017 4:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier 1 NKSA G04 PRO 2 Tower Pk 1