Buckeye Premier League
U-11 G Premier 2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue 7 Fusion FC G 2007 1 Middletown Smith 3
8/26/2017 2:00:00 PM CU North Breakers 3 NWC Alliance 07 White 3 PAP 1
8/27/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Black 11 Fusion FC G 2007 2 Middletown Smith 3
8/30/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio 2007G Fury 0 Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue 2 Spindler 5a
9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM Club Ohio 2007G Fury 2 NWC Alliance 07 White 2 Spindler 18
9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM British Elite Swans 1 Tempest Force 3 Clear Creek 11
9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM Fusion FC G 2007 3 NWC Alliance 07 White 9 McClure tum29
9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM Club Ohio 2007G Fury 1 CUSA Crew SC U11G Black 5 Enon 2
9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM CU North Breakers 0 Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue 3 Massie Creek a
9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM British Elite Swans 0 CU North Breakers 10 Clear Creek 20
9/17/2017 10:45:00 AM Club Ohio 2007G Fury 2 CU North Breakers 3 McClure WC37
9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM British Elite Swans 0 Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue 6 McClure WC5
9/17/2017 1:00:00 PM NWC Alliance 07 White 3 Tempest Force 2 Joyce Park 1
9/17/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio 2007G Fury 7 Fusion FC G 2007 1 McClure WC5
9/23/2017 4:00:00 PM British Elite Swans 0 NWC Alliance 07 White 7 McClure WC5
9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM British Elite Swans 1 TempesT Fusion 5 Clear Creek 11
9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue 5 NWC Alliance 07 White 0 Ankeney 27
9/29/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Black 3 NWC Alliance 07 White 2 PAP 2
9/30/2017 2:00:00 PM NWC Alliance 07 White 3 TempesT Fusion 0 Joyce Park 1
9/30/2017 5:45:00 PM British Elite Swans 0 CUSA Crew SC U11G Black 3 McClure WC5
10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Club Ohio 2007G Fury 2 TempesT Fusion 1 McClure WC37
10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio 2007G Fury 4 Tempest Force 4 McClure wc37
10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM British Elite Swans 3 Fusion FC G 2007 1 Clear Creek 20
10/8/2017 2:00:00 PM CU North Breakers 1 TempesT Fusion 3 Joyce Park 1
10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue 7 Tempest Force 0 Warrior 2
10/14/2017 10:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U11G Black 1 Tempest Force 0 Joyce Park 1
10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM British Elite Swans 1 Club Ohio 2007G Fury 4 Eakle 4
10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CU North Breakers 4 Fusion FC G 2007 0 McClure WC37
10/14/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Black 5 TempesT Fusion 1 Joyce Park 1
10/15/2017 11:30:00 AM CU North Breakers 1 CUSA Crew SC U11G Black 2 Oak Grove 43
10/15/2017 2:00:00 PM Fusion FC G 2007 5 Tempest Force 6 Silver Lake tbd
10/15/2017 5:00:00 PM Fusion FC G 2007 1 TempesT Fusion 5 Silver Lake 1
10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Black 0 Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue 2 Massie Creek a
10/29/2017 5:45:00 PM Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue TempesT Fusion McClure WC8
11/4/2017 1:00:00 PM Tempest Force 4 TempesT Fusion 2 Joyce Park 1
11/5/2017 1:00:00 PM CU North Breakers 4 Tempest Force 3 Joyce Park 1