Buckeye Premier League
U-12 G Premier 1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/19/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2006G GREEN 2 6 Lakota FC Red 1 Ankeney 27
8/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Fusion FC Lightning 2 Lakota FC Red 1 Clear Creek 20
8/27/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 1 Fusion FC Lightning 4 Clear Creek 11
8/27/2017 4:00:00 PM Pride SC 06G Black 6 WCSA 2006G Premier 0 Enon 2
9/1/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006G GREEN 2 2 Pride SC 06G Black 2 Easton 6
9/5/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G 2 Pride SC 06G Black 1 Easton 3
9/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls Blue 2 Pride SC 06G Black 3 Easton 6
9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC Red 2 WCSA 2006G Premier 1 McClure-WC WC8
9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006G GREEN 2 2 OP Green UA 6 Spindler 17
9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G 1 Ankeney 29
9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls Blue 4 Lakota FC Red 0 Ankeney 27
9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Fusion FC Lightning 5 WCSA 2006G Premier 1 Clear Creek 20
9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G 1 Lakota FC Red 1 Ankeney 29
9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 1 WCSA 2006G Premier 3 Clear Creek 20
9/16/2017 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G 0 WCSA 2006G Premier 2 Clear Creek 20
9/17/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2006G GREEN 2 1 Fusion FC Lightning 2 Ankeney 27
9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 2 Lakota FC Red 1 McClure TUM29
9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls Blue 4 Fusion FC Lightning 1 Eakle 4
9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006G GREEN 2 2 WCSA 2006G Premier 3 Ankeney 27
9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC Red 3 OP Green UA 4 Ankeney 27
9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM OP Green UA 5 WCSA 2006G Premier 0 Ankeney 27
9/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G 3 CLUB OHIO 2006G GREEN 2 1 Spindler 5A
10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 OP Green UA 7 Ankeney 27
10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Fusion FC Lightning 3 OP Green UA 3 Ankeney 27
10/5/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G 0 OP Green UA 6 Easton 3
10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Fusion FC Lightning 1 Pride SC 06G Black 2 Eakle 4
10/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 0 Express FC 2006 Girls Blue 6 Ankeney 29
10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC Red 0 Pride SC 06G Black 2 Ankeney 27
10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue 2 Pride SC 06G Black 7 Ankeney 27
10/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls Blue 2 OP Green UA 2 Spindler 5b
10/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G 0 Express FC 2006 Girls Blue 3 Easton 3
10/13/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green UA 5 Pride SC 06G Black 2 Spindler 5A
10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CLUB OHIO 2006G GREEN 2 Ankeney 27
10/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G 0 Fusion FC Lightning 3 Ankeney 27
10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls Blue 4 WCSA 2006G Premier 1 Ankeney 29
10/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006G GREEN 2 1 Express FC 2006 Girls Blue 4 Spindler 5A