Buckeye Premier League
U-12 B Premier 1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/19/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC 06 White 1 CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 0 Spindler 6a
8/20/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 4 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 10 Ankeney 27
8/31/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus East FC 4 Westerville United FC Black 3 Easton 6
9/7/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC 06 White 0 Westerville United FC Black 4 Easton 3
9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 1 Sycamore Premier B06GN 1 McClure WC5
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 06 Silver 4 MC Odyssey 06 5 Ankeney 27
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 2 Columbus East FC 7 Spindler 17
9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 4 MC Odyssey 06 7 Spindler 5B
9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC 06 White 2 MC Odyssey 06 2 Spindler 5B
9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 06 Silver 2 Sycamore Premier B06GN 1 Marr Park 6
9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 2 Westerville United FC Black 4 Enon 2
9/15/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC 06 White 2 CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B 3 Spindler 5b
9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM Blast FC 06 White 1 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 3 Enon 2
9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM MC Odyssey 06 3 Sycamore Premier B06GN 7 McClure WC37
9/17/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B 4 MC Odyssey 06 0 Spindler 5A
9/21/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC 06 White 3 Columbus East FC 5 Easton 6
9/23/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 06 Silver 3 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 2 Ankeney 27
9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC 5 MC Odyssey 06 3 Easton 3
9/27/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B 1 Columbus East FC 2 Easton 7
9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Sycamore Premier B06GN 1 Westerville United FC Black 5 Ankeney 27
9/30/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 06 Silver 1 Westerville United FC Black 3 Marr Park 6
10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC 5 CUP 06 Silver 1 Marr Park 6
10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus East FC 3 Sycamore Premier B06GN 3 McClure TUM29
10/2/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 4 MC Odyssey 06 5 Ankeney 24
10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM MC Odyssey 06 4 Westerville United FC Black 6 Spindler 5A
10/14/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 1 CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B 2 Spindler 5A
10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC 06 White 0 Sycamore Premier B06GN 2 Ankeney 27
10/19/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B 3 Westerville United FC Black 2 Spindler 5b
10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B 3 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 1 Easton 6
10/21/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 2 CUP 06 Silver 3 Easton 3
10/21/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 0 Westerville United FC Black 3 Easton 6
10/28/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 Enon 2
10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B 6 Sycamore Premier B06GN 1 McClure WC5
10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B 5 CUP 06 Silver 1 Marr Park 6
10/29/2017 5:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 1 Sycamore Premier B06GN 2 McClure-WC 5
11/5/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC 06 White 0 CUP 06 Silver 2 McClure WC8