Buckeye Premier League
U-15 G Premier 1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
Alliance Cincinnati Green FOSC G03 Elite Dog Days DD
8/27/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Green 7 Cincinnati United Platinum 2 Clear Creek 18
8/27/2017 12:30:00 PM Grand Lake United Girls 03 0 Impact GFC 03 Academy 6 Middletown Smith 1
9/2/2017 10:00:00 AM FOSC G03 Elite 0 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls 7 FOSC Optimist 6
9/2/2017 1:00:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite 3 Impact GFC 03 Academy 7 FOSC Optimist 6
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United Platinum 0 Lady Warrior 03 White 3 Warrior 10
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC 03 Academy 3 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls 1 McClure WC11
9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Green 2 CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 5 Enon 3
9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United Platinum 1 CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 7 Ankeney 2
9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC 03 Academy 0 Lady Warrior 03 White 2 McClure WC11
9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 1 Impact GFC 03 Academy 3 Spindler 1
9/16/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Green 0 Grand Lake United Girls 03 2 McClure WC11
9/17/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 0 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls 2 Enon 3
9/17/2017 4:00:00 PM Grand Lake United Girls 03 0 TempesT FC Lightning G03 5 Middletown Smith 1
9/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Platinum 0 Impact GFC 03 Academy 10 Posey Hartman R
9/20/2017 6:15:00 PM Lady Warrior 03 White 1 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls 0 SACKETT 6
9/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Green 0 TempesT FC Lightning G03 7 McClure WC34
9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Platinum Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls McClure WC11
9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 0 Lady Warrior 03 White 1 Warrior 10
10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Lady Warrior 03 White 2 TempesT FC Lightning G03 2 McClure WC11
10/7/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite 0 TempesT FC Lightning G03 6 FOSC Optimist 6
10/8/2017 11:00:00 AM Cincinnati United Platinum 2 Grand Lake United Girls 03 6 Washington MIll 2
10/8/2017 2:00:00 PM Grand Lake United Girls 03 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls Washington MIll 2
10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite 1 Lady Warrior 03 White 7 Warrior 9
10/9/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite 0 Grand Lake United Girls 03 4 Ankeney 5
10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls 0 TempesT FC Lightning G03 1 McClure WC11
10/14/2017 3:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Platinum FOSC G03 Elite Joyce Park 1
10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Platinum 0 TempesT FC Lightning G03 4 McClure WC34
10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 4 Grand Lake United Girls 03 3 Spindler 3
10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Green Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls McClure WC11
10/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Green 0 Impact GFC 03 Academy 4 Clear Creek 21
10/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Grand Lake United Girls 03 0 Lady Warrior 03 White 2 Warrior 10
10/21/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 0 TempesT FC Lightning G03 4 FOSC Optimist 6
10/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Green 0 Lady Warrior 03 White 2 McClure WC11
10/21/2017 1:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 3 FOSC G03 Elite 2 FOSC Optimist 6
10/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC 03 Academy 1 TempesT FC Lightning G03 2 McClure WC34