Buckeye Premier League
U-13 G Elite 1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/27/2017 9:00:00 AM Kolping SC Black G05 3 Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black 5 Middletown Smith 1
9/7/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 05 Rapids 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black 3 Ankeney 4
9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM OESA 2005G Academy 0 OP U13 Green 1 Middletown Smith 1
9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal 0 OP Green Swoosh 6 Spindler 7
9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Kolping SC Black G05 2 OP U13 Green 0 Middletown Smith 1
9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G 1 CU LM 2005 Arsenal 0 Spindler 8
9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC G05 ELITE 2 Metro FC 05 Rapids 3 Middletown Smith 1
9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC G05 ELITE 2 OESA 2005G Academy 1 FOSC Optimist 6
9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black 0 OP U13 Green 1 Spindler 2
9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G 0 OP Green Swoosh 3 PASA 1
9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal 0 Metro FC 05 Rapids 2 McClure WC34
9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Barcelona United Academy 05G 2 Metro FC 05 Rapids 2 Massie Creek a
9/23/2017 12:00:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal 4 Kolping SC Black G05 4 KOLPING 1
9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC G05 ELITE 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black 2 Ankeney 4
9/23/2017 4:00:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal 1 OP U13 Green 7 McClure TUM28
9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC 05 Rapids 0 OP Green Swoosh 3 Enon 3
9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM OESA 2005G Academy 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black 2 Ankeney 14
9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G 2 OESA 2005G Academy 2 Ankeney 3
9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM Kolping SC Black G05 0 OP Green Swoosh 2 Enon 3
9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Barcelona United Academy 05G 3 Kolping SC Black G05 2 Massie Creek b
9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC G05 ELITE 1 OP U13 Green 1 Warrior 10
10/1/2017 1:00:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal 2 FOSC G05 ELITE 2 FOSC Optimist 6
10/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Kolping SC Black G05 2 Metro FC 05 Rapids 0 Clear Creek 21
10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC 05 Rapids 0 OP U13 Green 1 Massie Creek A
10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black 0 OP Green Swoosh 4 Ankeney BSA14
10/10/2017 7:00:00 PM FOSC G05 ELITE 0 Kolping SC Black G05 1 KOLPING 1
10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G 0 Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black 0 Spindler 2
10/20/2017 7:00:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G 1 OP U13 Green 1 PASA 2
10/21/2017 10:30:00 AM OP Green Swoosh 5 OP U13 Green 0 Darree 4
10/21/2017 2:00:00 PM OESA 2005G Academy 2 OP Green Swoosh 2 Darree 4
10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC 05 Rapids 1 OESA 2005G Academy 3 McClure WC11
10/28/2017 9:00:00 AM Kolping SC Black G05 1 OESA 2005G Academy 2 KOLPING 1
10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal 1 OESA 2005G Academy 1 McClure-WC WC13
10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G 2 FOSC G05 ELITE 3 Easton 2
10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC G05 ELITE 0 OP Green Swoosh 6 Easton 8
11/10/2017 6:30:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal 0 Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black 1 Wall To Wall indor