Buckeye Premier League
U-14 G State Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/27/2017 9:00:00 AM Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls 0 WCSA 2004G Premier 4 Clear Creek 18
8/27/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2004 2 Lady Warrior 04 White 1 Ankeney 5
8/27/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2004 0 Impact GFC 2004 Blue 4 Ankeney 5
9/6/2017 6:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 04 White 2 Lakota FC G04 Premier Black 3 Warrior 10
9/10/2017 10:00:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2004 2 Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls 0 Kolping 1
9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black 0 WCSA 2004G Premier 2 McClure-WC WC13
9/10/2017 2:30:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Blue 3 Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy 2 Worthington Kilbourne turf
9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2004 2 TUMFC G04 Green 0 McClure Tum28
9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC 2004 Blue 1 Lakota FC G04 Premier Black 1 Clear Creek 21
9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM TUMFC G04 Green 0 WCSA 2004G Premier 3 McClure-WC WC13
9/18/2017 6:30:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2004 0 Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy 2 Thompson Pk TBD
9/22/2017 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC G04 Premier Black 2 TUMFC G04 Green 0 McClure-TUM Tum18
9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Lady Warrior 04 White 1 WCSA 2004G Premier 5 Warrior 10
9/24/2017 10:30:00 AM Lady Warrior 04 White 0 Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy 1 Warrior 
9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC G04 Premier Black 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black 0 Ankeney 4
9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls 3 Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy 4 Warrior 9
9/24/2017 5:45:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Blue 2 WCSA 2004G Premier 0 McClure-WC WC12
9/24/2017 5:45:00 PM Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls 1 Lady Warrior 04 White 5 Warrior 10
9/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Warrior 04 White 3 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black 2 Ankeney 4
9/28/2017 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC G04 Premier Black 0 WCSA 2004G Premier 1 McClure WC14
10/6/2017 6:30:00 PM Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls 1 Lakota FC G04 Premier Black 2 Kolping 1
10/8/2017 10:00:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black 1 Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy 4 Worthington Kilbourne turf
10/8/2017 11:30:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2004 2 Lakota FC G04 Premier Black 1 Thompson Pk 9
10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Blue 4 Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls 0 Kolping 1
10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2004 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black 1 Spindler 4
10/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC G04 Premier Black 0 Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy 2 Worthington Kilbourne Turf
10/15/2017 11:00:00 AM Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black 4 KOLPING 1
10/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Blue 4 TUMFC G04 Green 0 McClure-TUM Tum18
10/21/2017 10:45:00 AM TUMFC G04 Green 0 Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy 3 Warrior 9
10/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Blue 0 Lady Warrior 04 White 0 Warrior 10
10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy 0 WCSA 2004G Premier 0 Warrior 10
10/22/2017 4:00:00 PM TUMFC G04 Green 0 Lady Warrior 04 White 1 Warrior 10
10/25/2017 5:30:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Blue 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black 1 Ankeney 5
10/28/2017 9:00:00 AM Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls 3 TUMFC G04 Green 1 McClure-TUM Tum18
10/28/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2004 2 WCSA 2004G Premier 1 McClure-WC WC13
10/29/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black 2 TUMFC G04 Green 0 Ankeney 14