Buckeye Premier League
U-15 B Premier 2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/20/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 03 6 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys 1 Doc Turf
8/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Middletown Velocity 4 WCSA 2003B Red 2 McClure-WC WC13
8/27/2017 3:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 03 0 Oakwood United 2003 Gold 4 Doc Turf
8/27/2017 3:00:00 PM Cincy SC Star CULM Boys 2003 Posey Hartman R
8/27/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler Fury 8 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys 0 Ankeney 6
9/10/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 03 0 Metro FC 03 Rapids-y 1 Doc Turf
9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Middletown Velocity 1 Oakwood United 2003 Gold 2 Middletown Smith 1
9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Star 3 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys 2 Ankeney 3
9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler Fury 7 WCSA 2003B Red 3 McClure-WC WC13
9/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler Fury 5 Middletown Velocity 0 Middletown Smith 1
9/16/2017 10:00:00 AM Butler Fury 8 Dayton Dutch Lions FC 03 0 Doc Turf
9/17/2017 2:45:00 PM Metro FC 03 Rapids-y 2 Oakwood United 2003 Gold 3 Old River 1
9/17/2017 3:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 03 0 Middletown Velocity 2 Doc Turf
9/17/2017 3:00:00 PM Cincy SC Star 0 WCSA 2003B Red 6 Stephanie Hummer 1
9/23/2017 9:00:00 AM CULM Boys 2003 0 WCSA 2003B Red 5 McClure-WC WC13
9/24/2017 3:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC 03 0 WCSA 2003B Red 9 Doc Turf
9/24/2017 4:30:00 PM Oakwood United 2003 Gold Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys Old River 1
9/28/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler Fury 2 Cincy SC Star 2 VOA 3
10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC 03 Rapids-y 1 WCSA 2003B Red 3 McClure-WC WC13
10/1/2017 4:30:00 PM Cincy SC Star 2 Middletown Velocity 3 Stephanie Hummer 1
10/5/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler Fury 5 CULM Boys 2003 0 Posey Hartman R
10/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CULM Boys 2003 0 Metro FC 03 Rapids-y 0 Middletown Smith 1
10/8/2017 3:00:00 PM Cincy SC Star 2 Oakwood United 2003 Gold 4 Doc Turf
10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Star 0 Metro FC 03 Rapids-y 2 McClure WC11
10/15/2017 1:00:00 PM CULM Boys 2003 Dayton Dutch Lions FC 03 Doc Turf
10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler Fury 7 Metro FC 03 Rapids-y 1 Delco Park #3
10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Oakwood United 2003 Gold 1 WCSA 2003B Red 2 McClure-WC WC13
10/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 03 Rapids-y 8 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys 4 Washington MIll 1
10/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys 3 WCSA 2003B Red 3 SACKETT 6
10/29/2017 2:45:00 PM CULM Boys 2003 Oakwood United 2003 Gold Old River 1
10/29/2017 4:00:00 PM Middletown Velocity 3 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys 6 Ankeney 3
11/5/2017 4:00:00 PM CULM Boys 2003 Middletown Velocity Middletown Smith 1
12/25/2017 11:00:00 AM CWSC Elite 03 Dayton Dutch Lions FC 03 Doc Turf
12/25/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Elite 03 Metro FC 03 Rapids-y Middletown Smith 1
12/25/2017 3:00:00 PM Cincy SC Star CWSC Elite 03 Miami Whitewater B
12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Elite 03 Middletown Velocity Middletown Smith 1
12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Elite 03 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys Ankeney 3
12/25/2017 5:45:00 PM CULM Boys 2003 CWSC Elite 03 McClure TUM28
12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Elite 03 Oakwood United 2003 Gold Old River 1
12/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Butler Fury CWSC Elite 03 VOA 3