Buckeye Premier League
U-11 G Premier 1 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/26/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray 0 Southwest SC 07 Gold 6 Warrior 2
8/26/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Arsenal 3 KHA Grey 07 0 Clear Creek 20
8/27/2017 10:00:00 AM CU Arsenal 2 FOSC G07 Elite 0 FOSC Optimist 3
9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC G07 Elite 2 FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White 2 Middletown Smith 3
9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray 1 FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White 1 Middletown Smith 3
9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM FC United G07 Red 5 KHA Grey 07 4 McClure WC37
9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green 5 Sycamore Premier G07 0 McClure WC5
9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Arsenal 0 Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray 1 walter long 1
9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM FC United G07 Red 2 FOSC G07 Elite 3 Ankeney 27
9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM FC United G07 Red 5 Sycamore Premier G07 0 McClure WC37
9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Arsenal 3 Sycamore Premier G07 3 McClure WC37
9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA Grey 07 0 Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray 3 walter long 1
9/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Southwest SC 07 Gold 1 FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White 2 Warrior 3
9/23/2017 4:15:00 AM Southwest SC 07 Gold 3 FOSC G07 Elite 6 FOSC Optimist 3
9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Arsenal 1 Southwest SC 07 Gold 5 McClure WC37
9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green 4 FOSC G07 Elite 0 Dayton SC 
9/27/2017 6:00:00 PM FC United G07 Red 2 FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White 1 Warrior 2
9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA Grey 07 0 FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White 7 Middletown Smith 3
9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray 2 Sycamore Premier G07 0 McClure WC37
10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM KHA Grey 07 2 Sycamore Premier G07 0 Clear Creek 20
10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM FC United G07 Red 3 Southwest SC 07 Gold 1 Enon 2
10/6/2017 6:30:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green 3 Southwest SC 07 Gold 1 Dayton SC 4
10/7/2017 12:00:00 PM Sycamore Premier G07 1 FOSC G07 Elite 3 FOSC Optimist 3
10/7/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA Grey 07 1 Southwest SC 07 Gold 4 Middletown Smith 3
10/7/2017 4:00:00 PM FC United G07 Red 3 Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray 0 Ankeney 27
10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray 0 FOSC G07 Elite 2 FOSC Optimist 3
10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green 3 CU Arsenal 0 Dayton SC 
10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Southwest SC 07 Gold 1 Sycamore Premier G07 3 Middletown Smith 3
10/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green 3 FC United G07 Red 1 Dayton SC 4
10/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Sycamore Premier G07 0 FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White 3 McClure WC5
10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Arsenal 1 FC United G07 Red 3 McClure WC5
10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA Grey 07 0 FOSC G07 Elite 5 Clear Creek 20
10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Arsenal 0 FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White 0 Ankeney 27
10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green 0 Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray 1 Dayton SC 
10/17/2017 5:30:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green 2 FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White 1 Dayton SC 4
10/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Club Ohio Dayton 07G Green 2 KHA Grey 07 0 McClure WC37