Buckeye Premier League
U-12 G Elite 2 Scores
Maps & Directions to Fields

Date Time Team 1 HS Team 2 vs Field
8/27/2017 1:00:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier 1 OESA 2006G Gold 2 FOSC Optimist 3
8/27/2017 2:15:00 PM Mercury G06 0 Metro FC GU12 Rapids 3 Ankeney 27
9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 3 OESA 2006G Gold 2 McClure WC37
9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Northwest FC 2006G Orange 3 TempesT FIRE 1 Ankeney 29
9/9/2017 1:00:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier 0 Impact GFC 06 Blue 4 FOSC Optimist 3
9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Mercury G06 1 Northwest FC 2006G Orange 1 Ankeney 27
9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM Impact GFC 06 Blue 4 OESA 2006G Gold 4 McClure WC37
9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 1 TempesT FIRE 4 McClure TUM29
9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC GU12 Rapids 0 TempesT FIRE 1 McClure WC5
9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC 06 Blue 2 Northwest FC 2006G Orange 2 Ankeney 27
9/20/2017 6:30:00 PM Mercury G06 2 TempesT FIRE 0 Miami Whitewater 12
9/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Northwest FC 2006G Orange 6 OESA 2006G Gold 0 Ankeney 24
9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier 1 Metro FC GU12 Rapids 2 McClure WC5
9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC GU12 Rapids 0 Northwest FC 2006G Orange 2 Eakle 4
9/30/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 1 Impact GFC 06 Blue 3 Marr Park 6
10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC 06 Blue 3 Mercury G06 2 McClure WC5
10/4/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier 2 TempesT FIRE 0 FOSC Optimist 3
10/7/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC G06 Premier 0 Northwest FC 2006G Orange 5 Warrior 2
10/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 1 Northwest FC 2006G Orange 4 Ankeney 29
10/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Impact GFC 06 Blue 2 Metro FC GU12 Rapids 3 Ankeney 27
10/8/2017 9:00:00 AM Mercury G06 1 OESA 2006G Gold 1 Clear Creek 20
10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC GU12 Rapids 1 OESA 2006G Gold 1 Clear Creek 20
10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 1 FOSC G06 Premier 1 Marr Park 6
10/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC 06 Blue 1 TempesT FIRE 0 Middletown Smith 3
10/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 0 Metro FC GU12 Rapids 4 Marr Park 6
10/22/2017 10:00:00 AM FOSC G06 Premier 1 Mercury G06 1 FOSC Optimist 3
10/22/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 1 Mercury G06 1 McClure WC06
10/28/2017 9:00:00 AM OESA 2006G Gold 0 TempesT FIRE 3 Middletown Smith 3