Buckeye Premier League Schedules for:
Dayton

Game# Division Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
2555 U10B-State 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier CUSA Crew SC U10B Gold Eakle - 4
2562 U10B-State 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U10B Gold TFA Elite BU10 Ankeney - A32
2558 U10B-State 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U10B Gold Kings Hammer U10 Boys Middletown Smith - M9A
3411 U10G-State 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM TFA ELITE Sycamore Premier G07 GN Middletown Smith - M9A
2615 U11B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Club Ohio Green 1 CUP South Boys 06 Enon - E2
2616 U11B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue Club Ohio Green 1 Enon - E2
2617 U11B-ELITE1 4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM KHA U11 Blue NWC Alliance 06 Black PAP - TBD
2619 U11B-ELITE1 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue KHA U11 Blue Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2622 U11B-ELITE1 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Club Ohio Green 1 NWC Alliance 06 Black Ankeney - BSA/GALA - 23
2621 U11B-ELITE1 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue NWC Alliance 06 Black Ankeney - A32
2626 U11B-ELITE1 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP South Boys 06 Pride SC 06B Premier Eakle - 4
2624 U11B-ELITE1 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP South Boys 06 NWC Alliance 06 Black PAP - 3
2627 U11B-ELITE1 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM NWC Alliance 06 Black Pride SC 06B Premier Enon - E3
2623 U11B-ELITE1 5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue Pride SC 06B Premier Enon - 2
2628 U11B-ELITE1 5/24/2017 7:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue TFA Elite Ankeney - 32
2630 U11B-ELITE2 4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 06 OESA ACADEMY 2006 Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2638 U11B-ELITE2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 06 Lakota FC U11 Premier Eakle - 4
2642 U11B-ELITE2 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Boys Academy 1 OP Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2644 U11B-ELITE2 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Westerville Red Lakota FC U11 Premier Enon - E2
2645 U11B-ELITE2 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 OESA ACADEMY 2006 Ankeney - A23
2650 U11B-ELITE2 5/6/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC U11 Premier OP Black Enon - 2
2651 U11B-ELITE2 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 CU Boys Academy 1 Ankeney - A32
2652 U11B-ELITE2 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC West Gold 2006 Lakota FC U11 Premier Ankeney - A32
2653 U11B-ELITE2 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Arsenal OP Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2654 U11B-ELITE2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 06 CU Boys Academy 1 Ankeney - A23
2656 U11B-ELITE2 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM OP Black Thunder United Metro B06 Green Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2663 U11B-ELITE2 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 Thunder United Metro B06 Green Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2665 U11B-ELITE2 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Westerville Red Thunder United Metro B06 Green Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2667 U11B-ELITE2 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 CU Boys Academy 1 Ankeney - A30
2662 U11B-ELITE2 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Westerville Red CU Arsenal Eakle - 4
2670 U11B-PREMIER1 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys Washington Mill - 2
2672 U11B-PREMIER1 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM NKSA Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys Washington Mill - 2
2678 U11B-PREMIER1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Elite FC U11 boys blue Sycamore Premier B06 GN Enon - E2
2680 U11B-PREMIER1 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Elite FC U11 boys blue FOSC B06 Elite Warrior - 19
2682 U11B-PREMIER1 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White Cincy SC Premier Enon - E2
2683 U11B-PREMIER1 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys WCSA 2006b Elite Sackett Wright - 4
2683 U11B-PREMIER1 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys WCSA 2006b Elite Sackett Wright - 4
2684 U11B-PREMIER1 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Elite FC U11 boys blue Enon - E2
2690 U11B-PREMIER1 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus East FC Sycamore Premier B06 GN Enon - 2
2691 U11B-PREMIER1 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus East FC NKSA Enon - 2
2692 U11B-PREMIER1 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM Elite FC U11 boys blue Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys Enon - 2
2693 U11B-PREMIER1 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Elite FC U11 boys blue NKSA Eakle - 4
2695 U11B-PREMIER1 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys Sackett Wright - 4
2695 U11B-PREMIER1 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys Sackett Wright - 4
2699 U11B-PREMIER1 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Blast FC BU11 White WCSA 2006b Elite Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2700 U11B-PREMIER1 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2688 U11B-PREMIER1 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White Sycamore Premier B06 GN Eakle - 4
2689 U11B-PREMIER1 5/26/2017 7:00:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White NKSA Cedarville Massie Creek - 9a
2705 U11B-PREMIER1 5/28/2017 10:00:00 AM FOSC B06 Elite Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys Sackett Wright - 4
2705 U11B-PREMIER1 5/28/2017 10:00:00 AM FOSC B06 Elite Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys Sackett Wright - 4
2681 U11B-PREMIER1 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys Sycamore Premier B06 GN Washington Mill - 4
2709 U11B-PREMIER2 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Mason FC B06 TFA Premier Bu11 Warrior - 19
2707 U11B-PREMIER2 4/10/2017 6:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red CWSC Academy Elite 06 Middletown Smith - A
2720 U11B-PREMIER2 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold KHA U11 Grey Eakle - 4
2724 U11B-PREMIER2 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 TFA Premier Bu11 Ankeney - A23
2725 U11B-PREMIER2 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 KHA U11 Grey Ankeney - A23
2723 U11B-PREMIER2 5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Ankeney - 32
2727 U11B-PREMIER2 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 Red Mason FC B06 Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2731 U11B-PREMIER2 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red KHA U11 Grey Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2732 U11B-PREMIER2 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Mason FC B06 Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2733 U11B-PREMIER2 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 06 Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2739 U11B-PREMIER3 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC BU11 Red Ohio Extreme SC North 06 Boys Middletown Smith - M9A
2741 U11B-PREMIER3 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Gunners FC 06 Blue Lakota FC BU11 Red Middletown Smith - M9A
2742 U11B-PREMIER3 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 06 Boys Sycamore Premier B06 GD Middletown Smith - M9A
2743 U11B-PREMIER3 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 06 White Ohio Extreme SC North 06 Boys Warrior - A
2744 U11B-PREMIER3 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM NWC Alliance 06 White Sycamore Premier B06 GD Middletown Smith -
2745 U11B-PREMIER3 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM ACE Blue B2006 Gunners FC 06 Blue Middletown Smith - M9A
2746 U11B-PREMIER3 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Green Ohio Extreme SC North 06 Boys Middletown Smith - M9A
2747 U11B-PREMIER3 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM ACE Blue B2006 Ohio Extreme SC North 06 Boys Middletown Smith - M9A
2748 U11B-PREMIER3 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Gunners FC 06 Blue Oakwood United Gold Ankeney - A32
2749 U11B-PREMIER3 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Green Gunners FC 06 Blue Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2740 U11B-PREMIER3 4/30/2017 4:45:00 PM ACE Blue B2006 NWC Alliance 06 White PAP - 4
2753 U11B-PREMIER3 5/6/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC BU11 Red Oakwood United Gold Ankeney - A32
2755 U11B-PREMIER3 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 Green Lakota FC BU11 Red Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2757 U11B-PREMIER3 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Green NWC Alliance 06 White Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2758 U11B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Oakwood United Gold Ohio Extreme SC North 06 Boys Enon - E3
2759 U11B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Gunners FC 06 Blue Ohio Extreme SC North 06 Boys Enon - E3
2750 U11B-PREMIER3 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Green Oakwood United Gold Ankeney - 1
2737 U11B-PREMIER3 5/17/2017 5:15:00 PM NWC Alliance 06 White Oakwood United Gold PAP - 3
2761 U11B-PREMIER3 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Green Sycamore Premier B06 GD Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2751 U11B-PREMIER3 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Gunners FC 06 Blue NWC Alliance 06 White Ankeney - BSA/GALA - a1
2764 U11B-State 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA U11 Red OP Green Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2766 U11B-State 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 06 Metro FC Rapids 06 Warrior - 19
2769 U11B-State 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Classics Eagles Red 06 Warrior - 19
2771 U11B-State 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 06 CUP 06 North Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2772 U11B-State 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold OP Green Middletown Smith - M9A
2778 U11B-State 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 White Metro FC Rapids 06 Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2779 U11B-State 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red Metro FC Rapids 06 Ankeney - A30
2780 U11B-State 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red KHA U11 Red Enon - E2
2784 U11B-State 4/29/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 White OP Green Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2785 U11B-State 4/29/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 06 North OP Green Ankeney - A30
2786 U11B-State 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White CUP 06 North Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2788 U11B-State 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Worthington United 94 2006B Navy Eakle - 4
2787 U11B-State 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Blast FC U11 Red Warrior Complex - 18
2787 U11B-State 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Blast FC U11 Red Warrior Complex - 18
2795 U11B-State 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA U11 Red Metro FC Rapids 06 Ankeney - A32
2796 U11B-State 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Academy 06B CUP 06 North Cedarville Massie Creek - 9a
2765 U11B-State 12/25/2017 1:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White Worthington United 94 2006B Navy 1 - Not a Field -
2804 U11G-Elite1 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 06 Elite FC 2006 Girls Blue Warrior - 18
2805 U11G-Elite1 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue Classics Eagles RED II 06 Warrior - 18
2807 U11G-Elite1 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles RED II 06 CWSC Academy Elite 06 Warrior - 19
2809 U11G-Elite1 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 Blue DSSC Lady Knights Ankeney - A32
2810 U11G-Elite1 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue TFA Premier Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2811 U11G-Elite1 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM DSSC Lady Knights TFA Premier Ankeney - A23
2812 U11G-Elite1 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 06 DSSC Lady Knights Ankeney - A30
2816 U11G-Elite1 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue Elite FC 2006 Girls Blue Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2818 U11G-Elite1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM DSSC Lady Knights OESA GOLD 2006 Ankeney - A23
2819 U11G-Elite1 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue OESA GOLD 2006 Middletown Smith - M9A
2820 U11G-Elite1 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles RED II 06 OESA GOLD 2006 Ankeney - A30
2803 U11G-Elite1 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM Elite FC 2006 Girls Blue OESA GOLD 2006 Ankeney - 32
2824 U11G-Elite2 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U11G BLUE CWSC GU11 United Red Middletown Smith - M9A
2825 U11G-Elite2 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U11G BLUE KHA GREY Middletown Smith - M9A
2827 U11G-Elite2 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA GREY Lakota FC Red Middletown Smith - M9A
2835 U11G-Elite2 4/28/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U11G BLUE Thunder United Green 06 Ankeney - A32
2838 U11G-Elite2 5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC Red NKSA G06 Pro Middletown Smith - M9A
2839 U11G-Elite2 5/6/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U11G BLUE Middletown Smith - M9A
2840 U11G-Elite2 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U11G BLUE Lakota FC Red Middletown Smith - M9A
2855 U11G-Premier1 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Pride SC 06 TFA Gold GU11 Eakle - 4
2857 U11G-Premier1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM British Elite Legends Pride SC 06 Eakle - 4
2858 U11G-Premier1 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM British Elite Legends Northwest FC 2006G Orange Eakle - 4
2866 U11G-Premier1 5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Lakota GU11 Academy Northwest FC 2006G Orange Eakle - 4
2863 U11G-Premier1 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Lakota GU11 Academy Pride SC 06 Enon - 3
2889 U11G-Premier2 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Premier 06G Cincy SC Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2891 U11G-Premier2 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple FOSC G06 Premier Eakle - 4
2893 U11G-Premier2 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 06G TempesT FC Enon - E2
2894 U11G-Premier2 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 06G Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray Ankeney - A32
2896 U11G-Premier2 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Premier 06G TempesT FC Ankeney - A30
2900 U11G-Premier2 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple Columbus United 06G Ankeney - A23
2901 U11G-Premier2 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 Sycamore Premier G06 Ankeney - A30
2902 U11G-Premier2 4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 Ankeney - A23
2904 U11G-Premier2 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 06G Sycamore Premier G06 Enon - 2
2906 U11G-Premier2 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 TempesT FC Ankeney - A30
2907 U11G-Premier2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple Columbus East FC Ankeney - A30
2908 U11G-Premier2 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 FOSC G06 Premier Ankeney - A23
2909 U11G-Premier2 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus East FC Sycamore Premier G06 Ankeney - A30
2910 U11G-Premier2 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple TempesT FC Ankeney - A30
2912 U11G-Premier2 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Premier 06G Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray Ankeney - A30
2913 U11G-Premier2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Premier 06G BUSC-U-11 Purple Ankeney - A30
2914 U11G-Premier2 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Columbus East FC Ankeney - A30
2915 U11G-Premier2 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray Ankeney - A30
2919 U11G-Premier2 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Premier 06G FOSC G06 Premier Ankeney - A30
2920 U11G-Premier2 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus East FC FOSC G06 Premier Ankeney - A23
2905 U11G-Premier2 5/22/2017 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray TempesT FC Middletown Smith - M9A
2923 U11G-State 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles G U11 Red CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2927 U11G-State 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Ankeney - BSA/GALA - 1
2935 U11G-State 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White WCSA 2006G Elite Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2937 U11G-State 5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM ACE Gold G06 BSA Celtic 06 White Middletown Smith - M9A
2938 U11G-State 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 White TFA Elite Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2939 U11G-State 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles G U11 Red TFA Elite Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2940 U11G-State 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White Classics Eagles G U11 Red Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2945 U12B-ELITE1 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 Blue CUP North 1 Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2952 U12B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN 1 CUP North 1 Enon - E2
2953 U12B-ELITE1 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Blue KHA U12 Blue Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2954 U12B-ELITE1 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2005 TFA Elite Ankeney - A30
2960 U12B-ELITE1 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Blue Metro FC Rapids Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2967 U12B-ELITE1 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2005 Metro FC Rapids Ankeney - A23
2968 U12B-ELITE1 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Blue TFA Elite Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2969 U12B-ELITE1 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN 1 Metro FC Rapids Enon - E3
2971 U12B-ELITE1 5/24/2017 7:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN 1 KHA U12 Blue Cedarville Massie Creek - 9a
2959 U12B-ELITE1 6/4/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA U12 Blue OP Black Enon - 3
2972 U12B-ELITE2 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier NWC Alliance 05 Black Middletown Smith - M9A
2975 U12B-ELITE2 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I Pride SC 05B Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2980 U12B-ELITE2 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier Warrior - 19
2986 U12B-ELITE2 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 05 North II Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2989 U12B-ELITE2 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 TFA Premier BU12 Warrior - 19
2993 U12B-ELITE2 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 NWC Alliance 05 Black Eakle - 4
2992 U12B-ELITE2 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier TFA Premier BU12 McClure - 4
2994 U12B-ELITE2 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier Enon - E2
2997 U12B-ELITE2 5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Enon - 2
2974 U12B-ELITE2 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 05 Black OESA ACADEMY 2005 PAP - 3
2978 U12B-ELITE2 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 05 Black Pride SC 05B Premier Ankeney - 30
3009 U12B-ELITE2 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 05 North II Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier Eakle - 4
3010 U12B-ELITE2 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Red II 05 NWC Alliance 05 Black Enon - E3
3012 U12B-ELITE2 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 CUP 05 North II Enon - E3
3017 U12B-ELITE2 5/21/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 OESA ACADEMY 2005 Eakle - 4
3021 U12B-PREMIER1 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM TSC United 05 Worthington United 94 05B Navy Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3022 U12B-PREMIER1 4/7/2017 6:30:00 PM FCT UNITED 05 TSC United 05 Duke Park - 8
3030 U12B-PREMIER1 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II Oakwood United Gold Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3033 U12B-PREMIER1 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC U12 FCT UNITED 05 Enon - E2
3034 U12B-PREMIER1 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Mason FC B05 Worthington United 94 05B Navy Ankeney - A30
3041 U12B-PREMIER1 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Oakwood United Gold Worthington United 94 05B Navy Ankeney - A30
3042 U12B-PREMIER1 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II TSC United 05 Ankeney - A30
3049 U12B-PREMIER1 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Mason FC B05 Oakwood United Gold Ankeney - A23
3051 U12B-PREMIER1 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC U12 TSC United 05 Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3039 U12B-PREMIER1 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Oakwood United Gold TSC United 05 Old River - 1
3040 U12B-PREMIER1 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II FCT UNITED 05 Middletown Smith - M9A
3035 U12B-PREMIER1 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 Oakwood United Gold Middletown Smith - M9A
3058 U12B-PREMIER1 5/21/2017 6:30:00 PM FCT UNITED 05 Oakwood United Gold Kyle Park - TBD
3048 U12B-PREMIER1 5/23/2017 6:45:00 PM CUP 05 South FCT UNITED 05 Middletown Smith - M9A
3054 U12B-PREMIER1 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC U12 CUP 05 South Enon - E3
3060 U12B-PREMIER2 3/25/2017 12:00:00 PM Gunners FC 05 Blue STAR Hawks The Grove Park - 1
3063 U12B-PREMIER2 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC East Gold II 2005 CUSE 2005 Academy Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3064 U12B-PREMIER2 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2005 STAR Hawks Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3074 U12B-PREMIER2 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Club X Galaxy Gunners FC 05 Blue Eakle - 4
3080 U12B-PREMIER2 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA U12 Grey TUMFC B05 Green Eakle - 4
3082 U12B-PREMIER2 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2005 CWSC Academy Red Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3098 U12B-PREMIER2 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Club X Galaxy CUSE 2005 Academy Eakle - 4
3092 U12B-PREMIER2 5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM Club X Galaxy STAR Hawks Ankeney - 32
3091 U12B-PREMIER2 12/25/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2005 KHA U12 Grey Eakle - 4
3104 U12B-PREMIER3 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 Warrior - 18
3105 U12B-PREMIER3 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 05 Boys Sycamore Premier B05 Middletown Smith - M9A
3106 U12B-PREMIER3 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Classics Eagles Black 05 Warrior - 18
3107 U12B-PREMIER3 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC B05 White Ohio Extreme SC North 05 Boys Middletown Smith - M9A
3108 U12B-PREMIER3 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 05 OESA GOLD 2005 Warrior - 19
3111 U12B-PREMIER3 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA GOLD 2005 Southwest SC 05 Gold Middletown Smith - M9A
3112 U12B-PREMIER3 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 05 Boys OUFC Aresnal Eakle - 4
3114 U12B-PREMIER3 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 05 OUFC Aresnal Eakle - 4
3115 U12B-PREMIER3 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 05 Ohio Extreme SC North 05 Boys Eakle - 4
3117 U12B-PREMIER3 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes Southwest SC 05 Gold Warrior - 19
3118 U12B-PREMIER3 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes Ohio Extreme SC North 05 Boys Eakle - 4
3121 U12B-PREMIER3 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes OUFC Aresnal ankeney - A32
3123 U12B-PREMIER3 4/22/2017 10:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier NWC Alliance 05 White PAP - TBD
3124 U12B-PREMIER3 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Ohio Extreme SC North 05 Boys Warrior - 18
3101 U12B-PREMIER3 4/25/2017 6:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 05 White Southwest SC 05 Gold PAP - 3
3102 U12B-PREMIER3 4/26/2017 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC B05 White NWC Alliance 05 White PAP - 3
3132 U12B-PREMIER3 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 05 Boys SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 Eakle - 4
3134 U12B-PREMIER3 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM NWC Alliance 05 White Ohio Extreme SC North 05 Boys Eakle - 4
3140 U12B-PREMIER3 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes OESA GOLD 2005 Clear Creek - CC17
3122 U12B-PREMIER3 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes NWC Alliance 05 White Ankeney - 32
3128 U12B-PREMIER3 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 05 White Sycamore Premier B05 PAP - 3
3100 U12B-PREMIER3 5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC B05 White Southwest SC 05 Gold Weber Park - 1
3143 U12B-PREMIER3 5/20/2017 10:00:00 AM NWC Alliance 05 White SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 PAP - TBD
3129 U12B-PREMIER3 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 05 Lakota FC B05 White Eakle - 4
3131 U12B-PREMIER3 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Classics Eagles Black 05 Eakle - 4
3145 U12B-PREMIER3 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Southwest SC 05 Gold SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 Eakle - 4
3146 U12B-PREMIER3 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA GOLD 2005 SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 ankeney - A23
3149 U12B-State 3/25/2017 2:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold KHA U12 Red Oak Grove - 40
3151 U12B-State 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Academy 05B CUP 05 Gold Cedarville Massie Creek - 9a
3157 U12B-State 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy I 2005 CUP 05 Gold Eakle - 4
3166 U12B-State 4/29/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy I 2005 KHA U12 Red Enon - E2
3167 U12B-State 4/29/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 05 Gold OP Green Ankeney - A30
3168 U12B-State 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy I 2005 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold Enon - E2
3175 U12B-State 5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
3177 U12B-State 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold OP Green Ankeney - A32
3178 U12B-State 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold Ankeney - A23
3179 U12B-State 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 KHA U12 Red Ankeney - A32
3180 U12B-State 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White CUP 05 Gold Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
3154 U12B-State 5/22/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN CUP 05 Gold Eakle - 4
3176 U12B-State 5/23/2017 7:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 CUP 05 Gold Eakle - 4
3189 U12G-Elite1 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Blue BU Academy 05G Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3198 U12G-Elite1 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Blue Metro FC 05 Rapids Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
3191 U12G-Elite1 4/23/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Blue Lakota FC Black PAP - 4
3201 U12G-Elite1 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 2 Lakota FC Black Ankeney - A30
3202 U12G-Elite1 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Blue Metro FC 05 Rapids Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
3204 U12G-Elite1 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC 05 Rapids OESA GOLD 2005 Middletown Smith - M9A
3187 U12G-Elite1 5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 2 CU Lak/Mon 2005 Academy 1 Cedarville Massie Creek - 9
3203 U12G-Elite1 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 2 Metro FC 05 Rapids Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3209 U12G-Elite1 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Academy 05G OESA GOLD 2005 Ankeney - A30
3210 U12G-Elite1 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon 2005 Academy 1 Lakota FC Black McClure - WCSA - WC33
3205 U12G-Elite1 5/14/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Blue CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 2 Ankeney - 1
3214 U12G-Elite1 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 05 Metro FC 05 Rapids Ankeney - A23
3215 U12G-Elite1 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Academy 05G Metro FC 05 Rapids Cedarville Massie Creek - 9
3219 U12G-Elite2 4/2/2017 3:00:00 PM FOSC G05 Elite Star Explosion The Grove Park - 1
3225 U12G-Elite2 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Knights SC 05 Star Explosion Warrior - 18
3226 U12G-Elite2 4/14/2017 6:30:00 PM Lady Knights SC 05 TempesT FC Heat Warrior Complex - 18
3226 U12G-Elite2 4/14/2017 6:30:00 PM Lady Knights SC 05 TempesT FC Heat Warrior Complex - 18
3233 U12G-Elite2 4/29/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati West Academy Red OP Black Ankeney - A23
3216 U12G-Elite2 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM Star Explosion TempesT FC Heat Middletown Smith - 9a
3236 U12G-Elite2 5/5/2017 7:00:00 PM FOSC G05 Elite Lady Knights SC 05 Middletown Smith - M9A
3223 U12G-Elite2 5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Lady Knights SC 05 Middletown Smith - 9A
3241 U12G-Elite2 5/12/2017 6:45:00 PM Cincinnati West Academy Red Lady Knights SC 05 Enon - #2
3232 U12G-Elite2 5/13/2017 9:15:00 AM OP Black Star Explosion FOSC Optimist - #4
3222 U12G-Elite2 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati OP Black Eakle - 4
3243 U12G-Elite2 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC G05 Elite OP Black Ankeney - A32
3260 U12G-Premier1 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 Red Impact GFC 05 Gray Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
3249 U12G-Premier1 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United Girls U12 TUMFC G05 Green Eakle - 4
3270 U12G-Premier1 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus United Girls U12 NKSA 12U G05 Blue Eakle - 4
3274 U12G-Premier1 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC 05 Gray Ohio Extreme SC North 05/06 Girls Enon - E3
3276 U12G-Premier1 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM NKSA 12U G05 Blue Ohio Extreme SC North 05/06 Girls Enon - E3
3279 U12G-Premier1 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United Girls U12 Impact GFC 05 Gray Middletown Smith - M9A
3263 U12G-Premier1 6/2/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy Ohio Extreme SC North 05/06 Girls Tawawa Field - ?
3284 U12G-Premier2 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Delaware Lady Knights U12 - Red Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3287 U12G-Premier2 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 KHA GREY Warrior Complex - 19
3287 U12G-Premier2 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 KHA GREY Warrior Complex - 19
3290 U12G-Premier2 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier Crew SC East Gold 2005 Enon - E2
3293 U12G-Premier2 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3306 U12G-Premier2 5/6/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Syc/Mas Elite 1 Delaware Lady Knights U12 - Red 1 - Not a Field - E3
3304 U12G-Premier2 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 Kolping SC White G05 Enon - 2
3308 U12G-Premier2 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Delaware Lady Knights U12 - Red Enon - E3
3311 U12G-Premier2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights U12 - Red Kolping SC White G05 Enon - E3
3314 U12G-Premier2 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights U12 - Red WCSA G05 Premier Enon - E3
3323 U12G-Premier3 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM British Elite Royals Pride SC Premier 05 Girls Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3326 U12G-Premier3 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM GCKA Lady Knights Blue Sycamore Premier G05 Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3358 U12G-Premier3 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC G05 GCKA Lady Knights Blue Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3339 U12G-Premier3 4/29/2017 4:00:00 PM SP Soccer Academy Blue Sycamore Premier G05 Ankeney - A30
3340 U12G-Premier3 4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite Pride SC Premier 05 Girls Ankeney - A32
3344 U12G-Premier3 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM OP Green UA OUFC Klash Ankeney - A23
3338 U12G-Premier3 5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM OP Green UA Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3349 U12G-Premier3 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC G05 OP Green UA Ankeney - A32
3353 U12G-Premier3 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC G05 GCKA Lady Knights Blue Ankeney - A23
3354 U12G-Premier3 5/14/2017 5:00:00 PM FOSC G05 Premier OP Green UA Ankeney - A23
3362 U12G-Premier3 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC G05 Pride SC Premier 05 Girls Ankeney - A30
3334 U12G-Premier3 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Jetzonz Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange Middletown Smith - M9A
3367 U12G-State 4/4/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White FC United Red Eakle - 4
3364 U12G-State 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 1 Impact GFC U12 Blue Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3368 U12G-State 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 U12 Impact GFC U12 Blue Eakle - 4
3370 U12G-State 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 U12 WCSA 2005G Elite Warrior - 19
3373 U12G-State 4/15/2017 5:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White WCSA 2005G Elite PAP - TBD
3379 U12G-State 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United Red TFA Premier 05 Enon - 2
3388 U12G-State 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 White Classics Eagles Red 1 U12 Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3390 U12G-State 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 1 Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3387 U12G-State 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White CUP 05 North III Ankeney - 1
3389 U12G-State 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP 05 North III FC United Red Eakle - 5
3391 U12G-State 5/26/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White TFA Premier 05 Eakle - 4
1704 U13B-ELITE1 3/4/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 CUP 04 BLACK Athletes in Action - 3
1695 U13B-ELITE1 3/26/2017 9:00:00 AM Columbus United SC 04s CUP 04 Silver Athletes in Action - 1
2483 U13B-ELITE1 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CUP 04 Silver Pride SC U13B Premier Warrior Complex - 11
2483 U13B-ELITE1 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CUP 04 Silver Pride SC U13B Premier Warrior Complex - 11
2507 U13B-ELITE1 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC U13 CUP 04 BLACK Warrior Complex - 12
2507 U13B-ELITE1 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC U13 CUP 04 BLACK Warrior Complex - 12
2200 U13B-ELITE1 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 04 Silver CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold Middletown Smith - A
1995 U13B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 04 CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold Enon - 1
1760 U13B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 Mason FC B04 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2221 U13B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Blast FC U13 FCT FireHawks 04 Middletown Smith - B
1776 U13B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC U13 Mason FC B04 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1777 U13B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus United SC 04s FCT FireHawks 04 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1998 U13B-ELITE1 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 FCT FireHawks 04 Enon - 1
1933 U13B-ELITE1 4/23/2017 9:00:00 AM FCT FireHawks 04 Mason FC B04 Northmont HS - Turf
1940 U13B-ELITE1 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA NPL 2004 Pride SC U13B Premier Eakle - 5
2262 U13B-ELITE1 4/30/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold Mason FC B04 Oak Grove - TBD
1631 U13B-ELITE1 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 CUP 04 BLACK Ankeney - A6
2018 U13B-ELITE1 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM Blast FC U13 CUP 04 Silver Enon - 3
2026 U13B-ELITE1 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Columbus United SC 04s CUP 04 BLACK Enon - 3
2028 U13B-ELITE1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 04s OESA NPL 2004 Enon - 3
2263 U13B-ELITE1 5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold FCT FireHawks 04 Oak Grove - TBD
2502 U13B-ELITE1 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 Mason FC B04 Warrior Complex - 11
2502 U13B-ELITE1 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 Mason FC B04 Warrior Complex - 11
1925 U13B-ELITE1 5/21/2017 11:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 04 CUP 04 Silver DOC Stadium - Turf
2035 U13B-ELITE1 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 04s CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold Enon - 3
2086 U13B-ELITE1 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP 04 BLACK CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold Middletown Smith - 11a
2500 U13B-ELITE1 5/24/2017 6:45:00 PM CUP 04 Silver FCT FireHawks 04 Ankeney - 5
1755 U13B-Elite2 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM TUM Green Worthington United 94 U13 Navy Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1758 U13B-Elite2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 CU Syc/Mas U13B Elite 1 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1732 U13B-Elite2 4/10/2017 7:30:00 PM Club X Attack KHA U13 Blue Athletes in Action - 3
1930 U13B-Elite2 4/21/2017 6:15:00 PM Club X Attack Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Eakle - Turf
1654 U13B-Elite2 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Ankeney - ANK14
1626 U13B-Elite2 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 Club X Attack Ankeney - A6
1611 U13B-Elite2 5/6/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 TUM Green Ankeney - A5
1676 U13B-Elite2 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM LFC 04 Boys Red Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
1621 U13B-Elite2 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas U13B Elite 1 Worthington United 94 U13 Navy Ankeney - A5
1678 U13B-Elite2 5/22/2017 7:00:00 PM CUP 04 South Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Ankeney - 2
2087 U13B-Elite2 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Club X Attack CU Syc/Mas U13B Elite 1 Ankeney - 5
1866 U13B-PREMIER1 4/1/2017 7:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue 2004 BU13 CUSE 04 Academy Athletes in Action - 2
1772 U13B-PREMIER1 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue 2004 BU13 Elite FC Blue Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1775 U13B-PREMIER1 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 04 Academy WVFC 2004 BOYS Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1996 U13B-PREMIER1 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Legend SC TFA Premier BU13 Enon - 1
2223 U13B-PREMIER1 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Legend SC WVFC 2004 BOYS Cedarville Massie Creek - 11b
1763 U13B-PREMIER1 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO CWSC Academy Elite 05 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2207 U13B-PREMIER1 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO TFA Premier BU13 Middletown Smith - A
2015 U13B-PREMIER1 5/6/2017 10:45:00 AM Elite FC Blue TFA Premier BU13 Enon - 3
1768 U13B-PREMIER1 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 04 Academy Elite FC Blue Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1778 U13B-PREMIER1 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 05 Elite FC Blue Ankeney - A5
1788 U13B-PREMIER1 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 04 Elite FC Blue Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1713 U13B-PREMIER2 3/25/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA U13 Grey Metro FC White Athletes in Action - 3
1719 U13B-PREMIER2 3/26/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC White WCSA 2004B Elite Athletes in Action - 3
2489 U13B-PREMIER2 4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles U13 Gold Star Firehawks Warrior Complex - 11
2489 U13B-PREMIER2 4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles U13 Gold Star Firehawks Warrior Complex - 11
1675 U13B-PREMIER2 4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green NKSA B04 Blue Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
1941 U13B-PREMIER2 5/6/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles U13 Gold KHA U13 Grey Eakle - 5
2230 U13B-PREMIER2 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Metro FC White STAR Galaxy Middletown Smith - B
1943 U13B-PREMIER2 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles U13 Gold STAR Galaxy Eakle - 5
1677 U13B-PREMIER2 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green STAR Galaxy Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
1679 U13B-PREMIER2 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles U13 Gold Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
1686 U13B-PREMIER2 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Metro FC White Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK4
2357 U13B-PREMIER2 12/25/2017 7:00:00 PM Classics Eagles U13 Gold NKSA B04 Blue Middletown Smith - B
1911 U13B-PREMIER3 3/5/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White DOC Stadium - Turf
1915 U13B-PREMIER3 3/19/2017 3:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys DOC Stadium - Turf
2254 U13B-PREMIER3 3/26/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 Miami West Fireballs Northmont HS - Turf
1916 U13B-PREMIER3 3/26/2017 3:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 DOC Stadium - Turf
1918 U13B-PREMIER3 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 DOC Stadium - Turf
1928 U13B-PREMIER3 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC B04 RED Santos Manchester United Athletes in Action - Turf
2257 U13B-PREMIER3 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Miami West Fireballs Santos Manchester United Northmont HS - Turf
2490 U13B-PREMIER3 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 CWSC United Red 04 Warrior Complex - 11
2490 U13B-PREMIER3 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 CWSC United Red 04 Warrior Complex - 11
1774 U13B-PREMIER3 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 FOSC B04 RED Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
2222 U13B-PREMIER3 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC B04 RED Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Middletown Smith - B
1936 U13B-PREMIER3 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 Eakle - 5
2203 U13B-PREMIER3 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Miami West Fireballs WCSA 2004B Premier Middletown Smith - A
1937 U13B-PREMIER3 4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC Allstars Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys Eakle - 5
1652 U13B-PREMIER3 4/22/2017 10:30:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Santos Manchester United Ankeney - ank14
1999 U13B-PREMIER3 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys Enon - 1
1607 U13B-PREMIER3 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC Allstars Santos Manchester United Ankeney - A5
2004 U13B-PREMIER3 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White WCSA 2004B Premier Enon - 1
1920 U13B-PREMIER3 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 Miami West Fireballs DOC Stadium - Turf
1599 U13B-PREMIER3 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Miami West Fireballs Oakwood United Ankeney - A3
1660 U13B-PREMIER3 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Santos Manchester United WCSA 2004B Premier Ankeney - ANK14
2019 U13B-PREMIER3 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys Enon - 3
1663 U13B-PREMIER3 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Oakwood United Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Ankeney - ANK14
1769 U13B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Oakwood United Santos Manchester United Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1922 U13B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 3:00:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 DOC Stadium - Turf
1944 U13B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Miami West Fireballs Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys Eakle - 5
2111 U13B-PREMIER3 5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 Oakwood United Old River - ???
1633 U13B-PREMIER3 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Miami West Fireballs Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Ankeney - BSA/GALA - 4
1923 U13B-PREMIER3 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 Lakota FC Allstars DOC Stadium - Turf
1785 U13B-PREMIER3 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Capital City Futbol Club U13 Oakwood United Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
2234 U13B-PREMIER3 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys Santos Manchester United Warrior Complex - 12
2234 U13B-PREMIER3 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys Santos Manchester United Warrior Complex - 12
2215 U13B-PREMIER3 5/21/2017 9:00:00 AM CWSC United Red 04 Oakwood United Middletown Smith - A
1790 U13B-PREMIER3 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Capital City Futbol Club U13 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1669 U13B-PREMIER3 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys WCSA 2004B Premier Ankeney - ANK14
1927 U13B-PREMIER3 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 Oakwood United DOC Stadium - Turf
2505 U13B-State 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys Lakota FC 04B Black Panna Warrior Complex - 12
2505 U13B-State 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys Lakota FC 04B Black Panna Warrior Complex - 12
1908 U13B-State 4/2/2017 4:30:00 PM Lakota FC 04B Black Panna Metro FC Rapids 2004 Delco Park - 1
2510 U13B-State 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC Rapids 2004 OP Black Middletown Smith - A
2205 U13B-State 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus East FC LFC White B04 Middletown Smith - A
2001 U13B-State 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM LFC White B04 Santos Arsenal Enon - 1
2517 U13B-State 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys LFC White B04 Warrior Complex - 12
2517 U13B-State 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys LFC White B04 Warrior Complex - 12
2025 U13B-State 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys Metro FC Rapids 2004 Enon - 3
2032 U13B-State 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 2004 Santos Arsenal Enon - 3
1789 U13B-State 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Lakota FC 04B Black Panna Santos Arsenal Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1948 U13B-State 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM OP Green Star Tempest Eakle - 5
1949 U13B-State 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC 04B Black Panna OP Black Eakle - 5
2501 U13B-State 5/30/2017 6:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Star Tempest Enon - 3
2037 U13B-State 6/3/2017 12:30:00 PM OP Black Star Tempest Enon - 3
2256 U13G-Elite1 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC Premier G04 Black OESC U13 South Black Northmont HS - Turf
2197 U13G-Elite1 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM KH Surge OESC U13 South Black Middletown Smith - A
2198 U13G-Elite1 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM OESA ACADEMY 2004 OESC U13 South Black Middletown Smith - A
2493 U13G-Elite1 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Warrior G04 White OESA ACADEMY 2004 Warrior Complex - 11
2493 U13G-Elite1 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Warrior G04 White OESA ACADEMY 2004 Warrior Complex - 11
1765 U13G-Elite1 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM KH Surge OP Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2494 U13G-Elite1 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Warrior G04 White OESC U13 South Black Warrior Complex - 11
2494 U13G-Elite1 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Warrior G04 White OESC U13 South Black Warrior Complex - 11
1767 U13G-Elite1 4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue OESC U13 South Black Ankeney - 14
2229 U13G-Elite1 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM KH Surge Lady Warrior G04 White Middletown Smith - b
1661 U13G-Elite1 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue OP Black Ankeney - ANK14
1702 U13G-Elite1 5/7/2017 7:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 Lady Warrior G04 White Athletes in Action - 2
2495 U13G-Elite1 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Warrior G04 White Lakota FC Premier G04 Black Warrior Complex - 11
2495 U13G-Elite1 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Warrior G04 White Lakota FC Premier G04 Black Warrior Complex - 11
1946 U13G-Elite1 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Worthington United 94 2004G Navy Eakle - 5
2232 U13G-Elite1 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE KH Surge Middletown Smith - b
2520 U13G-Elite1 5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Lady Warrior G04 White Middletown Smith - 11a
1720 U13G-Elite1 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE Lady Warrior G04 White Warrior Complex - 11
1720 U13G-Elite1 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE Lady Warrior G04 White Warrior Complex - 11
2523 U13G-Elite1 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC Premier G04 Black Worthington United 94 2004G Navy Warrior Complex - 12
2523 U13G-Elite1 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC Premier G04 Black Worthington United 94 2004G Navy Warrior Complex - 12
1602 U13G-Elite1 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati West SC Academy Elite 04 OP Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1650 U13G-Elite1 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2004 OP Black Ankeney - A6
1629 U13G-Elite1 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Lady Warrior G04 White Worthington United 94 2004G Navy Enon - 1
2320 U13G-Elite1 5/30/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 Lakota FC Premier G04 Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 11a
2311 U13G-Elite1 6/1/2017 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC Premier G04 Black OP Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 11a
1689 U13G-Elite2 3/4/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United G04 Red Pride SC Premier 04 Girls Athletes in Action - 1
1705 U13G-Elite2 3/4/2017 7:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Athletes in Action - 3
1694 U13G-Elite2 3/5/2017 7:30:00 PM FOSC G04 Elite Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Athletes in Action - 1
1727 U13G-Elite2 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Tempest FC Shockers Athletes in Action - 3
1729 U13G-Elite2 4/7/2017 7:30:00 PM NKSA Pro Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Athletes in Action - 3
1934 U13G-Elite2 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Pride SC Premier 04 Girls TUMFC G04 Green Eakle - 5
2515 U13G-Elite2 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC G04 Elite Pride SC Premier 04 Girls Warrior Complex - 12
2515 U13G-Elite2 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC G04 Elite Pride SC Premier 04 Girls Warrior Complex - 12
2270 U13G-Elite2 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green PAP - 5
2002 U13G-Elite2 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United G04 Red Tempest FC Shockers Enon - 1
2484 U13G-Elite2 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM FC United G04 Red FOSC G04 Elite Middletown Smith - B
1735 U13G-Elite2 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green TUMFC G04 Green Athletes in Action - 3
1945 U13G-Elite2 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM NKSA Pro Pride SC Premier 04 Girls Eakle - 5
1666 U13G-Elite2 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Pride SC Premier 04 Girls Tempest FC Shockers Ankeney - ANK14
2007 U13G-Elite2 5/19/2017 7:15:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 Pride SC Premier 04 Girls Enon - 3
1668 U13G-Elite2 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Pride SC Premier 04 Girls Ankeney - ANK14
3403 U13G-Elite2 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Pride SC Premier 04 Girls Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Ankeney - BSA/GALA - 4
1622 U13G-Elite2 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier FC United G04 Red Ankeney - A5
1649 U13G-Elite2 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 FC United G04 Red Ankeney - A6
2038 U13G-Elite2 5/24/2017 6:15:00 PM FC United G04 Red Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green FC UNITED - 1
1751 U13G-Premier1 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 04 Kings Hammer Lightning Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2219 U13G-Premier1 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 Elite FC U13 Blue Middletown Smith - b
2204 U13G-Premier1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United 04 CWSC United Red 04 Middletown Smith - a
2525 U13G-Premier1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls Kings Hammer Lightning Washington Mill - W111
2526 U13G-Premier1 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Elite FC U13 Blue Kings Hammer Lightning Washington Mill - W11-1
2005 U13G-Premier1 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC Gray 2004 Southwest SC Gold Academy Lloyd Enon - 1
2013 U13G-Premier1 5/4/2017 6:00:00 PM Elite FC U13 Blue Southwest SC Gold Academy Lloyd Enon - 3
1620 U13G-Premier1 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 04 TFA U13 Premier Ankeney - A5
1739 U13G-Premier1 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United 04 Southwest SC Gold Academy Lloyd Athletes in Action - 3
1648 U13G-Premier1 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls TFA U13 Premier Ankeney - A6
2036 U13G-Premier1 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus United 04 Impact GFC Gray 2004 Enon - 3
2541 U13G-Premier1 6/3/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls Impact GFC Gray 2004 Enon - 3
2543 U13G-Premier1 6/4/2017 9:00:00 AM CWSC United Red 04 Express FC 2004 Girls Enon - 3
1716 U13G-Premier2 3/26/2017 10:45:00 AM NKSA Storm OP Green UA Athletes in Action - 3
1718 U13G-Premier2 3/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 NKSA Storm Athletes in Action - 3
2528 U13G-Premier2 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls Team I washington mill - W112
2529 U13G-Premier2 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls Team I WCSA 2004G RED washington mill - W112
1793 U13G-Premier2 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 Impact GFC Navy 04 Ankeney - 14
2530 U13G-Premier2 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC Navy 04 Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls Team I washington mill - W112
1614 U13G-Premier2 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green UA WCSA 2004G RED Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1597 U13G-Premier2 5/6/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC Navy 04 OP Green UA Ankeney - A2
1642 U13G-Premier2 5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite OP Green UA Ankeney - A2
1619 U13G-Premier2 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 WCSA 2004G RED Ankeney - A5
2014 U13G-Premier2 5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls Team I OP Green UA Cedarville Massie Creek - 11a
2544 U13G-Premier2 5/26/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls Team I washington mill - W112
2508 U13G-Premier3 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC United White 04 Metro FC 04 White Warrior Complex - 12
2508 U13G-Premier3 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC United White 04 Metro FC 04 White Warrior Complex - 12
1730 U13G-Premier3 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE Girls 2004 Academy 2 Freedom 04 Girls Athletes in Action - 3
1680 U13G-Premier3 4/28/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 04 White Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK4
1612 U13G-Premier3 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls KHSC Central G04 Red 1 Ankeney - A5
1779 U13G-Premier3 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G GREEN 2 KHSC Central G04 Red 1 Ankeney - A14
1638 U13G-Premier3 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM KHSC Central G04 Red 1 Metro FC 04 White Ankeney - A6
1640 U13G-Premier3 5/9/2017 6:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G GREEN 2 CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 Ankeney - A5
2021 U13G-Premier3 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM CWSC United White 04 Worthington United 94 2004 White Enon - 3
2023 U13G-Premier3 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC 04 White Worthington United 94 2004 White Enon - 3
2412 U13G-Premier3 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Worthington United 94 2004 White Enon - 3
2406 U13G-Premier3 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U13G GREEN 2 CUSE Girls 2004 Academy 2 Athletes in Action - #1
1780 U13G-Premier3 5/22/2017 6:00:00 PM KHSC Central G04 Red 1 Worthington United 94 2004 White Ankeney - A5
1608 U13G-Premier3 5/25/2017 6:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U13G GREEN 2 CWSC United White 04 Cedarville Massie Creek - 9
1627 U13G-Premier3 12/25/2017 6:45:00 PM CWSC United White 04 Freedom 04 Girls Cedarville Massie Creek - 11b
2524 U13G-Premier4 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls Team II SP Soccer Academy Blue washington mill - W111
1931 U13G-Premier4 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA GOLD 2004 SP Soccer Academy Blue Ankeney - 6
2527 U13G-Premier4 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler Fury U13 Girls Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls Team II washington mill - W111
1932 U13G-Premier4 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Flames 04 SP Soccer Academy Blue Ankeney - 6
2531 U13G-Premier4 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC Flames 04 Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls Team II washington mill - W112
2536 U13G-Premier4 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Bu Elite 04G Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls Team II Washington Mill - W112
2535 U13G-Premier4 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Bu Elite 04G Butler Fury U13 Girls washington mill - W112
2537 U13G-Premier4 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA GOLD 2004 Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls Team II washington mill - W112
2538 U13G-Premier4 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Bu Elite 04G CWSC Flames 04 washington mill - W112
2540 U13G-Premier4 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA GOLD 2004 Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls Team II washington mill - W112
1709 U13G-State 3/25/2017 9:00:00 AM Lexington FC 04 White Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo Athletes in Action - 3
1721 U13G-State 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 CUP Silver 04 Girls Athletes in Action - 3
1756 U13G-State 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 Metro FC 04 Rapids Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2264 U13G-State 4/8/2017 12:00:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls Northwest FC Orange Oak Grove - 51
1761 U13G-State 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 Northwest FC Orange Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2208 U13G-State 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Kolping SC Orange G04 Metro FC 04 Rapids Middletown Smith - a
1658 U13G-State 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Lexington FC 04 White Ankeney - ANK14
2210 U13G-State 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 Metro FC 04 Rapids Middletown Smith - a
2236 U13G-State 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo Middletown Smith - b
1909 U13G-State 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo Delco Park - 3
1644 U13G-State 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls Metro FC 04 Rapids Ankeney - A6
2389 U13G-State 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA BLUE Northwest FC Orange Ankeney - Ank14
2178 U13G-State 5/17/2017 7:00:00 PM Northwest FC Orange WCSA 2004G Premier Eakle - 5
1782 U13G-State 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids Northwest FC Orange Cedarville Massie Creek - 11a
1786 U13G-State 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM Lexington FC 04 White Northwest FC Orange Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1938 U14B-ELITE1 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Gem City B03 Elite Santos Barcelona Eakle - 5
1764 U14B-ELITE1 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA U14 Blue Worthington United 94 2003B white Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1766 U14B-ELITE1 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Santos Barcelona Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2020 U14B-ELITE1 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM TFA U14 (2003) Premier Worthington United 94 2003B white Enon - 3
2277 U14B-ELITE1 5/13/2017 2:00:00 PM CU Boys Sheffield Gem City B03 Elite PDSA - 1
2486 U14B-ELITE1 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 CU Boys Sheffield Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK4
2235 U14B-ELITE1 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Gem City B03 Elite TFA U14 (2003) Premier Middletown Smith - b
3392 U14B-ELITE1 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Boys Sheffield Columbus East FC Ankeney - 3
1688 U14B-ELITE2 3/4/2017 12:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 03 Royal Warrior 03 White Athletes in Action - 1
1690 U14B-ELITE2 3/4/2017 4:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 03 Royal Sycamore Premier B03 Athletes in Action - 1
1714 U14B-ELITE2 3/25/2017 5:45:00 PM TUMFC B03 Green Warrior 03 White Athletes in Action - 3
1929 U14B-ELITE2 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Black Classics Eagles Shockwaves Athletes in Action - 2
2509 U14B-ELITE2 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Shockwaves Warrior 03 White Warrior Complex - 12
2509 U14B-ELITE2 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Shockwaves Warrior 03 White Warrior Complex - 12
2199 U14B-ELITE2 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM FCT Allegiance Lakota FC Black Middletown Smith - A
2514 U14B-ELITE2 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Black Warrior 03 White Warrior Complex - 12
2514 U14B-ELITE2 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Black Warrior 03 White Warrior Complex - 12
2224 U14B-ELITE2 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Shockwaves Lakota FC Black Middletown Smith - B
2227 U14B-ELITE2 4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC Black STAR Lions Middletown Smith - B
1634 U14B-ELITE2 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Black FCT Allegiance Ankeney - A6
1613 U14B-ELITE2 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM FCT Allegiance OP White Ankeney - A5
1637 U14B-ELITE2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Black OP White Ankeney - A6
1639 U14B-ELITE2 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM FCT Allegiance TUMFC B03 Green Ankeney - A6
2485 U14B-ELITE2 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM FCT Allegiance Warrior 03 White Warrior Complex - #11
2485 U14B-ELITE2 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM FCT Allegiance Warrior 03 White Warrior Complex - #11
1861 U14B-ELITE2 5/17/2017 6:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Black Sycamore Premier B03 Middletown Smith - B
2233 U14B-ELITE2 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM OP White STAR Lions Clear Creek - 11
2216 U14B-ELITE2 6/3/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC Black Warrior 03 White Middletown Smith - A
2217 U14B-ELITE2 6/4/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Black Lakota FC Black Middletown Smith - A
1712 U14B-PREMIER1 3/25/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC B03 Elite Metro FC 03 Rapids Athletes in Action - 3
1724 U14B-PREMIER1 4/1/2017 7:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2003 FOSC B03 Elite Athletes in Action - 3
1726 U14B-PREMIER1 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC B03 Elite Ohio Extreme SC North 03/04 Boys Athletes in Action - 3
1910 U14B-PREMIER1 4/9/2017 4:30:00 PM KHA u14 Grey Metro FC 03 Rapids Delco Park - 1
1731 U14B-PREMIER1 4/9/2017 7:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO DAYTON U14B GREEN FOSC B03 Elite Athletes in Action - 3
2258 U14B-PREMIER1 4/30/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE Academy 2 B2003 Ohio Extreme SC North 03/04 Boys Northmont HS - Turf
2259 U14B-PREMIER1 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2003 CUSE Academy 2 B2003 Northmont HS - Turf
2260 U14B-PREMIER1 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC 03 Rapids Ohio Extreme SC North 03/04 Boys Northmont HS - Turf
1601 U14B-PREMIER1 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2003 KHA u14 Grey Ankeney - A3
1734 U14B-PREMIER1 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO DAYTON U14B GREEN Ohio Extreme SC North 03/04 Boys Athletes in Action - 3
1681 U14B-PREMIER1 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSE Academy 2 B2003 Metro FC 03 Rapids Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK4
1616 U14B-PREMIER1 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA u14 Grey Ohio Extreme SC North 03/04 Boys Ankeney - A5
1646 U14B-PREMIER1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2003 Ohio Extreme SC North 03/04 Boys Ankeney - A6
2324 U14B-PREMIER1 5/19/2017 7:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO DAYTON U14B GREEN Crew SC East Gold I 2003 Athletes in Action - 1
1770 U14B-PREMIER1 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2003 Metro FC 03 Rapids Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1600 U14B-PREMIER1 5/25/2017 6:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO DAYTON U14B GREEN Metro FC 03 Rapids Eakle - 5
1697 U14B-PREMIER2 2/26/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK WCSA 2003B Premier Athletes in Action - 2
1606 U14B-PREMIER2 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC B03 Red Oakwood United 03 Gold Ankeney - A5
1673 U14B-PREMIER2 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
1655 U14B-PREMIER2 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC B03 Red Santos Madrid Ankeney - ANK14
1701 U14B-PREMIER2 5/1/2017 7:30:00 PM Oakwood United 03 Gold Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Athletes in Action - 2
1659 U14B-PREMIER2 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK OESA ACADEMY 2003 Ankeney - ANK14
1636 U14B-PREMIER2 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK Lakota FC B03 Red Ankeney - A6
1736 U14B-PREMIER2 5/7/2017 7:30:00 PM Lakota FC B03 Red Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Athletes in Action - 3
2022 U14B-PREMIER2 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Santos Madrid WCSA 2003B Premier Enon - 3
1664 U14B-PREMIER2 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton Oakwood United 03 Gold Ankeney - ANK14
2024 U14B-PREMIER2 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys WCSA 2003B Premier Enon - 3
1667 U14B-PREMIER2 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Oakwood United 03 Gold OESA ACADEMY 2003 Ankeney - ANK14
1703 U14B-PREMIER2 5/20/2017 7:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Santos Madrid Athletes in Action - 2
1623 U14B-PREMIER2 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2003 Santos Madrid Ankeney - A5
1670 U14B-PREMIER2 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys OESA ACADEMY 2003 Ankeney - ANK14
1728 U14B-PREMIER3 4/2/2017 7:30:00 PM Kings Hammer Central R1 OP Silver Athletes in Action - 3
2220 U14B-PREMIER3 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold Metro FC 03 White Middletown Smith - B
2206 U14B-PREMIER3 5/4/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC El Valor 03 FC42 Boys 03 White Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1733 U14B-PREMIER3 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 Boys 03 White Kings Hammer Central R1 Athletes in Action - 3
1641 U14B-PREMIER3 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold OP Silver Ankeney - A6
2371 U14B-PREMIER3 5/15/2017 7:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2003 Metro FC 03 White Athletes in Action - 2
1618 U14B-PREMIER3 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 03 White OP Silver Ankeney - 5
2183 U14B-PREMIER3 5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2003 CWSC El Valor 03 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
2030 U14B-PREMIER3 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Elite CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold Enon - 3
2031 U14B-PREMIER3 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Crew SC East Gold II 2003 Enon - 3
2333 U14B-PREMIER3 5/21/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Gold 03 Kings Hammer Central R1 Athletes in Action - 3
1741 U14B-PREMIER3 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Gold 03 CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold Athletes in Action - 3
2391 U14B-State 3/19/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Centerville Soccer Stadium - turf
1710 U14B-State 3/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 03 Star Panthers Athletes in Action - 3
1771 U14B-State 4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE Academy Worthington United 94 2003B Navy Athletes in Action - #3
2511 U14B-State 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy OP Black Warrior Complex - 12
2511 U14B-State 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy OP Black Warrior Complex - 12
2492 U14B-State 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 03 CUSE Academy Warrior Complex - 11
2492 U14B-State 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 03 CUSE Academy Warrior Complex - 11
2000 U14B-State 4/22/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B GREEN 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Enon - 1
1939 U14B-State 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 03 OESA NPL 2003 Eakle - 5
2003 U14B-State 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Enon - 1
2027 U14B-State 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM OESA NPL 2003 OP Black Enon - 3
2029 U14B-State 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Blast FC U14 Star Panthers Enon - 3
1737 U14B-State 5/19/2017 7:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Star Panthers Athletes in Action - 3
2033 U14B-State 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United 03 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Enon - 3
1696 U14B-State 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 03 Star Panthers Athletes in Action - 1
2503 U14B-State 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B GREEN 2 CUSE Academy Warrior Complex - 11
2503 U14B-State 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B GREEN 2 CUSE Academy Warrior Complex - 11
1653 U14B-State 12/25/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B GREEN 2 Star Panthers Ankeney - ANK14
1691 U14G-Elite1 3/4/2017 7:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 Impact GFC 03 Blue Athletes in Action - 1
1698 U14G-Elite1 3/4/2017 7:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 WVFC 2003 Girls Athletes in Action - 2
1692 U14G-Elite1 3/5/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC 03 Blue WVFC 2003 Girls Athletes in Action - 1
1693 U14G-Elite1 3/5/2017 4:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red TempesT FC Magic Athletes in Action - 1
1706 U14G-Elite1 3/5/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 NKSA Pro 2003 Athletes in Action - 3
1699 U14G-Elite1 3/5/2017 7:30:00 PM TempesT FC Magic WVFC 2003 Girls Athletes in Action - 2
1708 U14G-Elite1 3/5/2017 7:30:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red NKSA Pro 2003 Athletes in Action - 3
1752 U14G-Elite1 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM NKSA Pro 2003 Pride SC U14G Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1757 U14G-Elite1 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CWSC United Red 03 PFC Extreme Green Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1759 U14G-Elite1 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC United Red 03 Pride SC U14G Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2214 U14G-Elite1 5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM Impact GFC 03 Blue TempesT FC Magic Middletown Smith - A
1787 U14G-Elite1 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 PFC Extreme Green Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1744 U14G-Elite1 5/25/2017 7:00:00 PM NKSA Pro 2003 TempesT FC Magic Middletown Smith - 11a
1715 U14G-Elite2 3/25/2017 7:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue FC United G03 Red Athletes in Action - 3
2255 U14G-Elite2 3/26/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold FOSC G03 Elite Northmont HS - Turf
1717 U14G-Elite2 3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA GOLD 2003 TFA Premier Athletes in Action - 3
2012 U14G-Elite2 4/15/2017 2:00:00 PM FC United G03 Red OESA GOLD 2003 FC UNITED - 1
1609 U14G-Elite2 4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold Ohio Extreme SC 03 Ankeney - A5
1630 U14G-Elite2 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM KH Dynamo Woeste Ohio Extreme SC 03 Ankeney - A6
1632 U14G-Elite2 4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold KH Dynamo Woeste Ankeney - A6
2011 U14G-Elite2 5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM FC United G03 Red Ohio Extreme SC 03 Enon - 1
2016 U14G-Elite2 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Ohio Extreme SC 03 Enon - 3
2017 U14G-Elite2 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 FC United G03 Red Enon - 3
1598 U14G-Elite2 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 TFA Premier Ankeney - A2
2496 U14G-Elite2 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold OESA GOLD 2003 Ankeney - 7
1711 U14G-Elite2 5/26/2017 6:00:00 PM OESA GOLD 2003 Ohio Extreme SC 03 Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A7
1738 U14G-Elite2 6/2/2017 7:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns FC United G03 Red FC UNITED -
2196 U14G-Premier1 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE Tempest FC Hurricanes Middletown Smith - a
2218 U14G-Premier1 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls Tempest FC Hurricanes Middletown Smith - B
1725 U14G-Premier1 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Express FC 2003 Girls Tempest FC Hurricanes Athletes in Action - 3
1754 U14G-Premier1 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE CU Academy 1 U14 Girls Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1773 U14G-Premier1 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Knights Blue OUFC Freedom Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
2201 U14G-Premier1 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM OUFC Freedom Southwest SC Gold Academy Middletown Smith - a
2202 U14G-Premier1 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Southwest SC Gold Academy Tempest FC Hurricanes Middletown Smith - a
1997 U14G-Premier1 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2003 Girls OUFC Freedom Enon - 1
2010 U14G-Premier1 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM OUFC Freedom Worthington United 94 2003 Red Enon - 1
1784 U14G-Premier1 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls Worthington United 94 2003 Red Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
2211 U14G-Premier1 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls Southwest SC Gold Academy Middletown Smith - a
2364 U14G-Premier1 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls Lady Knights Blue Cedarville Massie Creek - 11b
1617 U14G-Premier1 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Knights Blue Tempest FC Hurricanes Ankeney - A5
2521 U14G-Premier1 5/31/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE OUFC Freedom Spindler - 4
2521 U14G-Premier1 5/31/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE OUFC Freedom Spindler - 4
2519 U14G-Premier1 12/25/2017 12:00:00 AM Cincy SC Elite CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE 1 - not to be played -
1846 U14G-Premier1 12/25/2017 12:00:00 AM Cincy SC Elite Lady Knights Blue 1 - not to be played -
2504 U14G-Premier2 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign Lady Warrior 03 White Warrior Complex - 12
2504 U14G-Premier2 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign Lady Warrior 03 White Warrior Complex - 12
2506 U14G-Premier2 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC United White Lady Warrior 03 White Warrior Complex - 12
2506 U14G-Premier2 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC United White Lady Warrior 03 White Warrior Complex - 12
2488 U14G-Premier2 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 Lakota FC U14 Black Warrior Complex - 11
2488 U14G-Premier2 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 Lakota FC U14 Black Warrior Complex - 11
1722 U14G-Premier2 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green TempesT FC Lightning Cedarville Massie Creek - A
2513 U14G-Premier2 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 03 White TUMFC G2003 White Warrior Complex - 12
2513 U14G-Premier2 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 03 White TUMFC G2003 White Warrior Complex - 12
1672 U14G-Premier2 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Warrior 03 White Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
2209 U14G-Premier2 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Middletown Smith - a
2225 U14G-Premier2 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Sharks 03 Lakota FC U14 Black Middletown Smith - b
2532 U14G-Premier2 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls TUMFC G2003 White washington mill - W112
2518 U14G-Premier2 4/26/2017 6:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 03 White Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls Warrior Complex - 12
2518 U14G-Premier2 4/26/2017 6:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 03 White Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls Warrior Complex - 12
2008 U14G-Premier2 4/30/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 Lady Warrior 03 White Enon - 1
2009 U14G-Premier2 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls Enon - 1
2228 U14G-Premier2 5/4/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls Middletown Smith - B
2534 U14G-Premier2 5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls Washington Mill - W112
1615 U14G-Premier2 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 CWSC Sharks 03 Ankeney - A5
1643 U14G-Premier2 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Sharks 03 TUMFC G2003 White Ankeney - A6
1647 U14G-Premier2 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 TUMFC G2003 White Ankeney - A6
2539 U14G-Premier2 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC U14 Black Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls washington mill - W112
1684 U14G-Premier2 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC United White Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK4
2034 U14G-Premier2 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 CWSC United White Enon - 3
1685 U14G-Premier2 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC U14 Black Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Ankeney - 4
2006 U14G-Premier2 6/4/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 TempesT FC Lightning Middletown Smith - 11a
1745 U14G-Premier3 3/12/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United Purple FC42 Girls 03 Royal Butler HS - turf
1914 U14G-Premier3 3/18/2017 9:00:00 AM COE Blue Dayton Dutch Lions G03 DOC Stadium - 1
1919 U14G-Premier3 4/1/2017 1:00:00 PM Butler United Purple Dayton Dutch Lions G03 DOC Stadium - turf
1912 U14G-Premier3 4/2/2017 5:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions G03 SouthStars SC SparX DOC Stadium - 1
3415 U14G-Premier3 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United Purple SouthStars SC SparX Northmont HS - turf
1746 U14G-Premier3 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United Purple SouthStars SC SparX Butler HS - turf
2491 U14G-Premier3 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM FC42 Girls 03 Royal Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s Warrior Complex - 11
2491 U14G-Premier3 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM FC42 Girls 03 Royal Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s Warrior Complex - 11
1605 U14G-Premier3 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2003 SouthStars SC SparX Ankeney - A5
1624 U14G-Premier3 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2003 FOSC G03 PREMIER Ankeney - A5
1747 U14G-Premier3 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United Purple Impact GFC Gray 03 Butler HS - turf
1610 U14G-Premier3 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2003 CUSE 03 Academy 2 Ankeney - A5
1921 U14G-Premier3 4/30/2017 3:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions G03 Impact GFC Gray 03 DOC Stadium - turf
1748 U14G-Premier3 4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United Purple COE Blue Butler HS - turf
1749 U14G-Premier3 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United Purple Crew SC Elite II 2003 Butler HS - turf
1750 U14G-Premier3 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United Purple FOSC G03 PREMIER Butler HS - turf
1603 U14G-Premier3 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM COE Blue SouthStars SC SparX Ankeney - A3
2231 U14G-Premier3 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 Girls 03 Royal Impact GFC Gray 03 Middletown Smith - b
2522 U14G-Premier3 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM COE Blue Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s Warrior Complex - 12
2522 U14G-Premier3 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM COE Blue Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s Warrior Complex - 12
2213 U14G-Premier3 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Impact GFC Gray 03 SouthStars SC SparX Little Miami HS - Turf
3413 U14G-Premier3 5/21/2017 8:30:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2003 Dayton Dutch Lions G03 DOC Stadium - turf
1740 U14G-Premier3 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSE 03 Academy 2 FC42 Girls 03 Royal Athletes in Action - 3
1926 U14G-Premier3 5/21/2017 1:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2003 Dayton Dutch Lions G03 DOC Stadium - turf
1628 U14G-Premier3 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM COE Blue CUSE 03 Academy 2 Athletes in Action - #1
2487 U14G-Premier3 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2003 SC Storm Warrior Complex - 11
2487 U14G-Premier3 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2003 SC Storm Warrior Complex - 11
2482 U14G-Premier3 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC G03 PREMIER SC Storm Warrior Complex - 11
2482 U14G-Premier3 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC G03 PREMIER SC Storm Warrior Complex - 11
1635 U14G-Premier3 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Gray 03 SC Storm Ankeney - A6
1662 U14G-Premier3 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM SouthStars SC SparX SC Storm Ankeney - ANK14
1917 U14G-Premier3 12/25/2017 5:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions G03 SC Storm DOC Stadium - turf
2512 U14G-Premier3 12/25/2017 5:45:00 PM FC42 Girls 03 Royal SC Storm Warrior Complex - 12
2512 U14G-Premier3 12/25/2017 5:45:00 PM FC42 Girls 03 Royal SC Storm Warrior Complex - 12
2516 U14G-Premier3 12/25/2017 5:45:00 PM COE Blue SC Storm Warrior Complex - 12
2516 U14G-Premier3 12/25/2017 5:45:00 PM COE Blue SC Storm Warrior Complex - 12
1651 U14G-Premier3 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler United Purple SC Storm Ankeney - A6
2253 U14G-State 3/11/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP Silver 03 FC42 Girls 03 Academy Northmont HS - Turf
1913 U14G-State 3/12/2017 11:00:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2003 CUP Silver 03 DOC Stadium - turf
1700 U14G-State 3/25/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA BLUE OP Green Athletes in Action - 3
2547 U14G-State 3/25/2017 5:45:00 PM KHA BLUE Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black BeaverCreek High School - Turf
1723 U14G-State 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact G03 Burkey Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black Athletes in Action - 3
1753 U14G-State 4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 03/04 Girls Paulino OP Green Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2136 U14G-State 4/14/2017 6:30:00 PM Metro Rapids G03 TUMFC G03 Green Warrior Complex - 11
2136 U14G-State 4/14/2017 6:30:00 PM Metro Rapids G03 TUMFC G03 Green Warrior Complex - 11
1671 U14G-State 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro Rapids G03 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
1625 U14G-State 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC U14 Girls Impact G03 Burkey Ankeney - A6
1674 U14G-State 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2003 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
2533 U14G-State 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2003 Impact G03 Burkey washington mill - W112
1645 U14G-State 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2003 OP Green Ankeney - A6
1665 U14G-State 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM KHA BLUE Ohio Extreme SC South 03/04 Girls Paulino Ankeney - ANK14
1683 U14G-State 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black Ohio Extreme SC South 03/04 Girls Paulino Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK4
1604 U14G-State 5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Impact G03 Burkey Metro Rapids G03 Ankeney - A3
2542 U14G-State 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 Girls 03 Academy Impact G03 Burkey washington mill - W112
1687 U14G-State 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black OESA ACADEMY 2003 Ankeney - A6
2115 U14G-State 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP Silver 03 Ohio Extreme SC South 03/04 Girls Paulino Middletown Smith - 11b
11 U15B-Elite1 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold Worthington United 94 U15 Navy Athletes in Action - 1
13 U15B-Elite1 4/9/2017 10:30:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold TUMFC B02 Green Oak Grove - 51
49 U15B-Elite1 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold FC Tippecanoe Titans Enon - 1
20 U15B-Elite1 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM TUMFC B02 Green WVFC 2002 B Black Eakle - 5
21 U15B-Elite1 4/22/2017 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Titans WVFC 2002 B Black Eakle - 5
25 U15B-Elite1 4/30/2017 10:30:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold NKSA U15B Pro Oak Grove - 52
41 U15B-Elite1 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15B BLACK CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
43 U15B-Elite1 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Chelsea FC42 Boys 02 Royal Enon - 3
47 U15B-Elite1 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 Boys 02 Royal WCSA 02/03 Elite Enon - 3
48 U15B-Elite1 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Chelsea Worthington United 94 U15 Navy Eakle - 5
52 U15B-Elite1 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15B BLACK CU Chelsea Enon - 3
51 U15B-Elite1 5/24/2017 5:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold WCSA 02/03 Elite Magsig Middle School - 51
324 U15B-Elite2 2/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Kings Hammer Central Red 1 Ohio Extreme SC North 02/03 Boys Athletes in Action - 1
325 U15B-Elite2 2/26/2017 5:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Central Red 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green Athletes in Action - 1
326 U15B-Elite2 3/19/2017 1:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom Ohio Extreme SC North 02/03 Boys Ohio Northern - Turf
328 U15B-Elite2 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom Middletown MTOP Arsenal Middletown Smith - A
329 U15B-Elite2 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Freedom Pride SC 02B Premier Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
330 U15B-Elite2 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Middletown MTOP Arsenal Ohio Extreme SC North 02/03 Boys Athletes in Action - 1
332 U15B-Elite2 4/7/2017 7:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green Athletes in Action - 2
333 U15B-Elite2 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Middletown MTOP Arsenal Worthington United 94 White U15 Athletes in Action - 3
334 U15B-Elite2 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold FC Tippecanoe Freedom Athletes in Action - 2
337 U15B-Elite2 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 02/03 Boys Pride SC 02B Premier Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
342 U15B-Elite2 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Gunners FC B02 Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green Northmont HS - Turf
346 U15B-Elite2 5/5/2017 7:30:00 PM Middletown MTOP Arsenal Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green Athletes in Action - 2
348 U15B-Elite2 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Gunners FC B02 Middletown MTOP Arsenal Northmont HS - Turf
343 U15B-Elite2 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black II 02 Gunners FC B02 Northmont HS - Turf
349 U15B-Elite2 5/7/2017 11:00:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green Ohio Extreme SC North 02/03 Boys Ohio Northern - Turf
350 U15B-Elite2 5/7/2017 2:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold Ohio Extreme SC North 02/03 Boys Ohio Northern - Turf
351 U15B-Elite2 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys Middletown MTOP Arsenal Middletown Smith - A
353 U15B-Elite2 5/12/2017 6:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Black II 02 Middletown MTOP Arsenal Eakle - 5
355 U15B-Elite2 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Freedom Worthington United 94 White U15 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
356 U15B-Elite2 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Kings Hammer Central Red 1 Pride SC 02B Premier Black Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
357 U15B-Elite2 5/14/2017 2:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom Kings Hammer Central Red 1 Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
358 U15B-Elite2 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys Ohio Extreme SC North 02/03 Boys Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
360 U15B-Elite2 5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black II 02 Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green Enon - 3
363 U15B-Elite2 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B02 Ohio Extreme SC North 02/03 Boys Northmont HS - Turf
365 U15B-Elite2 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B02 Pride SC 02B Premier Black Northmont HS - Turf
359 U15B-Elite2 6/1/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold Gunners FC B02 Enon - 3
672 U15B-Premier1 3/11/2017 3:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 02 Ohio Sting 02 DOC Stadium - Turf
673 U15B-Premier1 3/25/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 02 SP Soccer Academy Blue DOC Stadium - Turf
674 U15B-Premier1 3/25/2017 1:00:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 02 HS SP Soccer Academy Blue DOC Stadium - Turf
675 U15B-Premier1 3/26/2017 11:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 02 TFA Premier B02 DOC Stadium - Turf
677 U15B-Premier1 4/2/2017 3:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 02 STAR Wildcats DOC Stadium - Turf
682 U15B-Premier1 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC HS Black 2002 TFA Premier B02 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
686 U15B-Premier1 4/27/2017 6:30:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 02 HS Ohio Sting 02 Delco Park - 1
692 U15B-Premier1 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC HS Black 2002 Ohio Sting 02 Athletes in Action - 2
693 U15B-Premier1 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 02 Metro FC Rapids 02 HS DOC Stadium - Turf
691 U15B-Premier1 5/15/2017 7:00:00 PM Ohio Sting 02 TFA Premier B02 Ankeney - 5
697 U15B-Premier1 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC HS Black 2002 Metro FC Rapids 02 HS Athletes in Action - 1
891 U15B-Premier2 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Liverpool Ohio Fusion SC 02 Boys I Washington Mill - W111
893 U15B-Premier2 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Liverpool TVSA Santos Brazil Eakle - 5
896 U15B-Premier2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM NASA Xtabi 15B Strikers Orange Washington Mill - W112
897 U15B-Premier2 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Liverpool NASA Xtabi 15B Washington Mill - W112
898 U15B-Premier2 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Strikers Orange TVSA Santos Brazil Washington Mill - W1
901 U15B-Premier2 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC BU15 Red NASA Xtabi 15B Washington Mill - W111
902 U15B-Premier2 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM NASA Xtabi 15B Ohio Fusion SC 02 Boys I Washington Mill - W111
908 U15B-Premier2 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 02 Boys I TVSA Santos Brazil Enon - 1
911 U15B-Premier2 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 02 White Ohio Fusion SC 02 Boys I Washington Mill - W112
913 U15B-Premier2 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 02 U15B Academy 2 TVSA Santos Brazil Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
915 U15B-Premier2 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 02 Boys I Strikers Orange Washington Mill - W112
916 U15B-Premier2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 Boys 02 White Strikers Orange Washington Mill - W112
918 U15B-Premier2 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Liverpool FC42 Boys 02 White Washington Mill - W111
919 U15B-Premier2 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC BU15 Red TVSA Santos Brazil Athletes in Action - 1
920 U15B-Premier2 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc Mason Liverpool PFC Extreme Washington Mill - W111
921 U15B-Premier2 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE 02 U15B Academy 2 NASA Xtabi 15B Athletes in Action - 1
922 U15B-Premier2 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM FC42 Boys 02 White Lakota FC BU15 Red Athletes in Action - 1
923 U15B-Premier2 6/1/2017 7:00:00 PM Lakota FC BU15 Red Ohio Fusion SC 02 Boys I Washington Mill - W112
1083 U15B-Premier3 3/11/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 02 Blue WCSA 2002B Premier DOC Stadium - Turf
1085 U15B-Premier3 3/18/2017 11:00:00 AM Cosmos 02 Green Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 02 Blue DOC Stadium - Turf
1086 U15B-Premier3 3/26/2017 1:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 02 Blue DOC Stadium - Turf
1088 U15B-Premier3 4/24/2017 6:30:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 02 Blue FC Tippecanoe TNT DOC Stadium - Turf
1094 U15B-Premier3 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green FC Tippecanoe TNT Enon - 1
1096 U15B-Premier3 4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite FC Tippecanoe TNT Ankeney - A2
1097 U15B-Premier3 4/30/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 02 Blue WCSA 2002B Premier DOC Stadium - Turf
1099 U15B-Premier3 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM FCFC 02 Boys FC Tippecanoe TNT Washington Mill - W111
1100 U15B-Premier3 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green FCFC 02 Boys Ankeney - A3
1098 U15B-Premier3 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 02 Blue FC Tippecanoe TNT DOC Stadium - turf
1101 U15B-Premier3 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM Cosmos 02 Green Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 02 Blue DOC Stadium - Turf
1103 U15B-Premier3 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Elite FC Tippecanoe TNT Washington Mill - W111
1106 U15B-Premier3 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green FC Tippecanoe TNT Enon - 1
1102 U15B-Premier3 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM FCFC 02 Boys WCSA 2002B Premier Ankeney - 6
1105 U15B-Premier3 6/1/2017 6:45:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 02 Blue FCFC 02 Boys Cedarville Massie Creek - 11b
1156 U15B-Premier4 3/4/2017 9:00:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 White WCSA 2002B Red Athletes in Action - 1
1157 U15B-Premier4 3/5/2017 7:00:00 PM FOSC BU15 Red Hype Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 White BeaverCreek High School - turf
1160 U15B-Premier4 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC 02 White SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 Athletes in Action - 1
1161 U15B-Premier4 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 White SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 Athletes in Action - 1
1162 U15B-Premier4 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC 02 White Pride SC 02B Premier White Middletown Smith - B
1163 U15B-Premier4 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Cosmos 02 White CUSE 02 B Acad 3 Washington Mill - W112
1165 U15B-Premier4 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 White Pride SC 02B Premier White Middletown Smith - B
1168 U15B-Premier4 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Cosmos 02 White Metro FC 02 White Eakle - 5
1172 U15B-Premier4 4/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 02 White Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 White Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK7
1173 U15B-Premier4 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE 02 B Acad 3 Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 White Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK7
1176 U15B-Premier4 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM FOSC BU15 Red Hype SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
1177 U15B-Premier4 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Cosmos 02 White FOSC BU15 Red Hype Eakle - 5
1178 U15B-Premier4 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC BU15 Red Hype Pride SC 02B Premier White Athletes in Action - 2
1179 U15B-Premier4 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Cosmos 02 White WCSA 2002B Red Eakle - 5
1180 U15B-Premier4 5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Cosmos 02 White Metro FC 02 White Eakle - 5
1183 U15B-Premier4 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE 02 B Acad 3 SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
1185 U15B-Premier4 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE 02 B Acad 3 Pride SC 02B Premier White Eakle - 5
1186 U15B-Premier4 5/22/2017 6:00:00 PM Cosmos 02 White Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 White Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK7
1234 U15B-State 2/26/2017 4:00:00 PM Middletown MTOP Legends OESA KY 02 Academy Lex Athletes in Action - #3
1217 U15B-State 3/25/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 02 Silver Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black Athletes in Action - 2
1218 U15B-State 3/26/2017 11:00:00 AM Javanon FC 02 Boys Metro FC 02 rapids Chaminade Julienne HS - turf
1219 U15B-State 3/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Javanon FC 02 Boys Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black Athletes in Action - 1
1221 U15B-State 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Academy 02B Middletown MTOP Legends Athletes in Action - 2
1228 U15B-State 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Javanon FC 02 Boys OP Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1235 U15B-State 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM OP Black OESA KY 02 Academy Lex Middletown Smith - A
1237 U15B-State 5/5/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP 02 Silver Middletown MTOP Legends Middletown Smith - A
1238 U15B-State 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 02 Silver OP Black Enon - 3
1240 U15B-State 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Javanon FC 02 Boys Middletown MTOP Legends Middletown Smith - A
1242 U15B-State 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM KHA U15 Blue Middletown MTOP Legends Middletown Smith - A
1244 U15B-State 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM Middletown MTOP Legends Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK7
1246 U15B-State 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC 02 rapids OP Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1223 U15B-State 5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 02 rapids Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black Ankeney - A7
1248 U15B-State 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM Metro FC 02 rapids Middletown MTOP Legends Middletown Smith - A
1250 U15B-State 5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 02 Metro FC 02 rapids Cedarville Massie Creek - A
1249 U15B-State 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 02 CUP 02 Silver Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
53 U15G-Elite1 2/25/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 Girls 02 Royal FOSC GU15 Red Athletes in Action - 1
54 U15G-Elite1 3/4/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Valencia G02 FC42 Girls 02 Royal Athletes in Action - 3
55 U15G-Elite1 3/5/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black Ohio Premier U15 Black Athletes in Action - 3
56 U15G-Elite1 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC GU15 Red PFC Extreme Middletown Smith - A
62 U15G-Elite1 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Kings Hammer Select Running Thunder PFC Extreme Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
64 U15G-Elite1 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM FC42 Girls 02 Royal Kings Hammer Select Running Thunder Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
75 U15G-Elite1 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Academy 02G WCSA 2002G HS Spring Elite Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
76 U15G-Elite1 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Valencia G02 PFC Extreme Athletes in Action - 2
78 U15G-Elite1 5/7/2017 7:30:00 PM GC United Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black Athletes in Action - 1
90 U15G-Elite1 5/11/2017 7:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black SouthStars Team Viking Athletes in Action - 3
80 U15G-Elite1 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM GC United SouthStars Team Viking Enon - 3
83 U15G-Elite1 5/15/2017 7:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black SouthStars Team Viking Athletes in Action - 3
85 U15G-Elite1 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Academy 02G FOSC GU15 Red Northmont HS - Turf
70 U15G-Elite1 5/31/2017 7:00:00 PM BU Academy 02G CU Valencia G02 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11a
372 U15G-Elite2 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Pride SC 02 Premier TUMFC G02 GREEN Athletes in Action - #3
380 U15G-Elite2 4/8/2017 7:30:00 PM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls Athletes in Action - 1
389 U15G-Elite2 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Knights Wade WUFC U15G Enon - 1
390 U15G-Elite2 4/22/2017 5:45:00 PM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning WUFC U15G Ankeney - A3
391 U15G-Elite2 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue WUFC U15G Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
392 U15G-Elite2 4/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC Blue '02 Lady Knights Wade Enon - 1
393 U15G-Elite2 4/29/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls WCSA G02 White Northmont HS - Turf
400 U15G-Elite2 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Knights Wade Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls Enon - 3
709 U15G-Premier1 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM Butler United 02 NKSA U15G Grey Middletown Smith - B
712 U15G-Premier1 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 02 CU Chelsea Butler HS - Turf
714 U15G-Premier1 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 02 Blaze CU Chelsea Butler HS - Turf
3400 U15G-Premier1 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United 02 Blaze CUSE Academy 1 Butler HS - turf
3399 U15G-Premier1 4/17/2017 7:30:00 PM Butler United 02 FOSC WHITE Athletes in Action - 3
723 U15G-Premier1 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Butler United 02 Santos United Enon - 1
730 U15G-Premier1 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 02 Blaze SP Soccer Academy Blue Butler HS - Turf
735 U15G-Premier1 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United 02 SP Soccer Academy Blue Butler HS - Turf
736 U15G-Premier1 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 02 Blaze Santos United Athletes in Action - 1
740 U15G-Premier1 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 02 Blaze NKSA U15G Blue Washington Mill - W111
742 U15G-Premier1 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United 02 Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls Butler HS - Turf
745 U15G-Premier1 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM NKSA U15G Blue Santos United Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
746 U15G-Premier1 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM NKSA U15G Grey Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
731 U15G-Premier1 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM Butler United 02 Blaze Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls Enon - 3
716 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM TFA Premier Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls TBD - TBD
716 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM TFA Premier Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls TBD - TBD
707 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 02 TFA Premier TBD - TBD
707 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 02 TFA Premier TBD - TBD
718 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United 02 Blaze TFA Premier TBD - TBD
718 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United 02 Blaze TFA Premier TBD - TBD
931 U15G-Premier2 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Dragons FC U15G FCFC 02 Girls Athletes in Action - 1
932 U15G-Premier2 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC G02 White SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 Athletes in Action - 2
933 U15G-Premier2 4/8/2017 7:30:00 PM Lakota Hot Shots SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 Athletes in Action - 2
939 U15G-Premier2 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U15G Gold Dragons FC U15G Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
938 U15G-Premier2 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Dragons FC U15G WCSA 2002G Red Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
950 U15G-Premier2 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSE Academy 2 SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 Enon - 3
951 U15G-Premier2 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Dragons FC U15G Lakota Hot Shots Enon - 3
952 U15G-Premier2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM FCFC 02 Girls Metro FC G02 White Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
953 U15G-Premier2 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy 2 Dragons FC U15G Enon - 3
956 U15G-Premier2 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM FCFC 02 Girls WCSA 2002G Red Washington Mill - W111
957 U15G-Premier2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Dragons FC U15G Metro FC G02 White Eakle - 5
943 U15G-Premier2 5/22/2017 7:00:00 PM CWSC Impact 02 Lakota Hot Shots Middletown Smith - 11a
1258 U15G-State 3/5/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 1 FC United Girls 02 Red Athletes in Action - 2
1260 U15G-State 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC G02 Rapids WVFC 2002 Girls - Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1261 U15G-State 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 02 WVFC 2002 Girls - Black McClure - 14
1262 U15G-State 4/3/2017 6:00:00 PM FC United Girls 02 Red Metro FC G02 Rapids Eakle - 5
1266 U15G-State 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Elite FC United Girls 02 Red Enon - 1
1269 U15G-State 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United Girls 02 Red OESA ACADEMY 2002 ankeney - A3
1270 U15G-State 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 02 FC United Girls 02 Red Enon - 1
1278 U15G-State 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM FC United Girls 02 Red Metro FC G02 Rapids Enon - 3
1280 U15G-State 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 02 Metro FC G02 Rapids Eakle - 5
96 U16B-Elite1 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 01 FOSC BU16 Red Athletes in Action - #2
95 U16B-Elite1 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM OP Black TFA Elite U16 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
97 U16B-Elite1 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC U16 Boys White OP Black Athletes in Action - #3
98 U16B-Elite1 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 01 TFA Elite U16 Athletes in Action - #3
104 U16B-Elite1 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC U16 Boys White Worthington United 94 2001B Navy Middletown Smith - B
109 U16B-Elite1 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Lexington FC 01 Red Metro FC U16 Boys White Eakle - 5
110 U16B-Elite1 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 01 Lexington FC 01 Red Eakle - 5
111 U16B-Elite1 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM TFA Elite U16 Worthington United 94 2001B Navy Middletown Smith - A
112 U16B-Elite1 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 01 Metro FC U16 Boys White Eakle - 5
408 U16B-Elite2 3/4/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Westerville Impact 01 Athletes in Action - 2
410 U16B-Elite2 3/19/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe City Gunners FC B01 Northmont HS - Turf
411 U16B-Elite2 3/19/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United 01 Thunder U16 Boys Butler HS - Turf
412 U16B-Elite2 3/25/2017 4:00:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red BeaverCreek High School - Turf
414 U16B-Elite2 3/26/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Thunder U16 Boys Athletes in Action - 1
413 U16B-Elite2 3/26/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 Westerville Impact 01 Athletes in Action - 3
415 U16B-Elite2 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 Gunners FC B01 Athletes in Action - Turf
416 U16B-Elite2 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Butler United 01 FC Tippecanoe City Northmont HS - Turf
417 U16B-Elite2 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite Pride SC Premier Middletown Smith - A
420 U16B-Elite2 4/6/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite Gunners FC B01 Middletown Smith - A
421 U16B-Elite2 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC Premier Pride SC Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - A
423 U16B-Elite2 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B01 Pride SC Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - a
424 U16B-Elite2 4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM Butler United 01 Pride SC Premier Northmont HS - Turf
425 U16B-Elite2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe City Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Northmont HS - Turf
427 U16B-Elite2 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United 01 Gunners FC B01 Northmont HS - Turf
432 U16B-Elite2 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Gunners FC B01 Thunder U16 Boys Northmont HS - Turf
446 U16B-Elite2 4/25/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite Westerville Impact 01 Middletown Smith - A
436 U16B-Elite2 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe City Westerville Impact 01 Northmont HS - Turf
437 U16B-Elite2 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Pride SC Premier Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
440 U16B-Elite2 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe City Pride SC Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
441 U16B-Elite2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black Pride SC Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
449 U16B-Elite2 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 01 CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 Butler HS - Turf
450 U16B-Elite2 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B01 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Athletes in Action - 1
748 U16B-Premier1 3/5/2017 1:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Boys Ohio Extreme South U15/U16 Boys Black Ohio Northern - Turf
749 U16B-Premier1 3/12/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United Arsenal Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Boys Northmont HS - Turf
750 U16B-Premier1 3/12/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Crush Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Boys Northmont HS - Turf
780 U16B-Premier1 3/26/2017 9:00:00 AM KHA U16 Grey Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Boys Athletes in Action - 3
753 U16B-Premier1 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati West SC Crush Ohio Extreme South U15/U16 Boys Black Middletown Smith - A
754 U16B-Premier1 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM KHA U16 Grey Ohio Extreme South U15/U16 Boys Black Middletown Smith - A
758 U16B-Premier1 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Boys Passion FC U16B Athletes in Action - 2
760 U16B-Premier1 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Boys WCSA Firehawks Athletes in Action - 2
779 U16B-Premier1 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 Boys 01 Royal KHA U16 Grey Middletown Smith - b
766 U16B-Premier1 4/22/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme South U15/U16 Boys Black WCSA Firehawks Washington Mill - W111
786 U16B-Premier1 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Middletown Magic Ohio Extreme South U15/U16 Boys Black Middletown Smith - B
771 U16B-Premier1 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 Boys 01 Royal Middletown Magic Middletown Smith - A
772 U16B-Premier1 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati United Arsenal FCFC 01 Boys Black Middletown Smith - A
778 U16B-Premier1 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Middletown Magic Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Boys Athletes in Action - 2
767 U16B-Premier1 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Arsenal FC42 Boys 01 Royal Middletown Smith - A
781 U16B-Premier1 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Crush FC42 Boys 01 Royal Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
787 U16B-Premier1 6/4/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA U16 Grey Middletown Magic Middletown Smith - A
963 U16B-Premier2 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM OESA ACADEMY 2001 SP Soccer Academy Blue Athletes in Action - 1
966 U16B-Premier2 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 01/02 Boys SP Soccer Academy Blue Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
961 U16B-Premier2 4/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Skyhawks 01 Warrior 01 White Wedgewood - 1
969 U16B-Premier2 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE B01 Academy 2 Skyhawks 01 Northmont HS - Turf
970 U16B-Premier2 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16B Black Ohio Extreme SC South 01/02 Boys Eakle - 5
973 U16B-Premier2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Red OESA ACADEMY 2001 Middletown Smith - A
976 U16B-Premier2 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2001 Skyhawks 01 Washington Mill - W111
978 U16B-Premier2 4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U16B Black Warrior 01 White Warrior Complex - 12
978 U16B-Premier2 4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U16B Black Warrior 01 White Warrior Complex - 12
986 U16B-Premier2 4/24/2017 7:30:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold II 2001 Ohio Extreme SC South 01/02 Boys Athletes in Action - 2
979 U16B-Premier2 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 01/02 Boys Warrior 01 White Warrior Complex - 12
979 U16B-Premier2 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 01/02 Boys Warrior 01 White Warrior Complex - 12
980 U16B-Premier2 5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE B01 Academy 2 SP Soccer Academy Blue Eakle - 5
982 U16B-Premier2 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 01/02 Boys Skyhawks 01 Wedgewood - 1
984 U16B-Premier2 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2001 Ohio Extreme SC South 01/02 Boys Warrior Complex - 11
984 U16B-Premier2 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2001 Ohio Extreme SC South 01/02 Boys Warrior Complex - 11
1286 U16B-State 3/5/2017 9:00:00 AM BU Premier 01B TSC Black Attack Northmont HS - Turf
1287 U16B-State 3/12/2017 2:00:00 PM BU Premier 01B Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black Waynesville HS - turf
1291 U16B-State 3/25/2017 7:30:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black TSC Black Attack Athletes in Action - 1
1300 U16B-State 3/26/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16B Gold Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black Athletes in Action - 1
1295 U16B-State 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 KHA U16 Blue Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1301 U16B-State 4/7/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 2 TSC Black Attack Duke Park - TBD
1335 U16B-State 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM KHA U16 Blue TVSA Santos Madrid Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1316 U16B-State 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Santos TVSA Santos Madrid Ankeney - A2
1311 U16B-State 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM TVSA Santos Madrid WVFC 2001 Boys Chillicothe HS - turf
1307 U16B-State 4/25/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16B Gold Metro FC Rapids 2 Oak Grove - 52
1325 U16B-State 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black TSC Black Attack Duke Park - TBD
1328 U16B-State 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Premier 01B CUSA Crew SC U16B Gold Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1329 U16B-State 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U16B Gold TSC Black Attack Oak Grove - 51
1331 U16B-State 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue TVSA Santos Madrid Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1305 U16B-State 5/14/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16B Gold WVFC 2001 Boys Oak Grove - 51
1332 U16B-State 5/19/2017 7:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16B Gold Metro FC Rapids 2 Oak Grove - 51
1321 U16B-State 5/19/2017 7:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black TVSA Santos Madrid Ankeney - BSA/GALA - 4
1342 U16B-State 5/22/2017 7:00:00 PM BU Premier 01B CUSE 01 Academy 1 Middletown Smith - b
1334 U16B-State 5/23/2017 7:00:00 PM CUSE 01 Academy 1 Metro FC Rapids 2 Middletown Smith - B
1323 U16B-State 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSE 01 Academy 1 TSC Black Attack Middletown Smith - a
1336 U16B-State 5/24/2017 7:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16B Gold WCSA 2001B Premier Magsig Middle School - 51
1339 U16B-State 5/24/2017 7:45:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 2 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black Athletes in Action - 1
1343 U16B-State 6/3/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Premier 01B Metro FC Rapids 2 Middletown Smith - A
113 U16G-Elite1 3/5/2017 5:15:00 PM FC42 Girls 01 Royal Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black BeaverCreek High School - turf
114 U16G-Elite1 3/19/2017 11:00:00 AM FC42 Girls 01 Royal Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Girls Ohio Northern - turf
115 U16G-Elite1 3/19/2017 3:30:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black Passion FC U16G White BeaverCreek High School - turf
116 U16G-Elite1 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16G GREEN Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black Athletes in Action - 3
117 U16G-Elite1 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 01 FC42 Girls 01 Royal Eakle - 5
118 U16G-Elite1 4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 01 Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Girls Eakle - 5
122 U16G-Elite1 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Girls Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
124 U16G-Elite1 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 Girls 01 Royal Passion FC U16G White Middletown Smith - A
127 U16G-Elite1 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Girls Passion FC U16G White Northmont HS - turf
128 U16G-Elite1 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Legend SC GU16 Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Girls Eakle - 5
137 U16G-Elite1 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 01 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
140 U16G-Elite1 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CCFC GU16 Red Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
452 U16G-Elite2 3/4/2017 10:45:00 AM Express FC 2001 Girls White Metro FC Rapids Athletes in Action - 3
453 U16G-Elite2 3/12/2017 9:00:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 Ohio Extreme South U16 Girls Northmont HS - Turf
458 U16G-Elite2 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Kings Hammer East Red 1 Ohio Extreme South U16 Girls Middletown Smith - A
461 U16G-Elite2 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC Rapids WCSA 2001G Red Washington Mill - W111
462 U16G-Elite2 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Express FC 2001 Girls White Ohio Extreme South U16 Girls Middletown Smith - B
470 U16G-Elite2 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 Metro FC Rapids Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
466 U16G-Elite2 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier Metro FC Rapids Eakle - 5
467 U16G-Elite2 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Classics Eagles Black 01 Eakle - 5
456 U16G-Elite2 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Kings Hammer East Red 1 Metro FC Rapids Middletown Smith - 11B
478 U16G-Elite2 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 01 Ohio Extreme South U16 Girls Eakle - 5
475 U16G-Elite2 5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Brazil FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 Middletown Smith - a
486 U16G-Elite2 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Blue Classics Eagles Black 01 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
487 U16G-Elite2 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
459 U16G-Elite2 5/20/2017 7:30:00 PM CUSE Academy Ohio Extreme South U16 Girls Athletes in Action - 1
494 U16G-Elite2 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Ohio Extreme South U16 Girls Middletown Smith - A
489 U16G-Elite2 12/25/2017 12:15:00 PM CU Brazil Express FC 2001 Girls White 1 - not to be played -
788 U16G-Premier1 3/4/2017 4:00:00 PM FC614 Orange Ohio United FC Elite Athletes in Action - 2
789 U16G-Premier1 3/12/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United G01 White KH 01 Red Hots Butler HS - Turf
790 U16G-Premier1 3/19/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United G01 White Ohio United FC Elite Butler HS - Turf
792 U16G-Premier1 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United G01 White FC614 Orange Butler HS - Turf
797 U16G-Premier1 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United G01 White OESA GOLD 2001 Eakle - 6
800 U16G-Premier1 4/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio United FC Elite Central Ohio Elite U16 Blue Ankeney - A2
805 U16G-Premier1 5/5/2017 6:30:00 PM Ohio United FC Elite Passion FC U16G Blue Middletown Smith - B
812 U16G-Premier1 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM KH 01 Red Hots Central Ohio Elite U16 Blue Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
814 U16G-Premier1 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United G01 White Central Ohio Elite U16 Blue Butler HS - turf
807 U16G-Premier1 5/18/2017 7:00:00 PM FC614 Orange KH 01 Red Hots Ankeney - 6
816 U16G-Premier1 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Elite 01G Butler United G01 White Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
808 U16G-Premier1 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Elite 01G KH 01 Red Hots Ankeney - 5
801 U16G-Premier1 12/25/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Elite 01G Ohio United FC Elite Ankeney - A3
988 U16G-Premier2 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CCFC GU16 Blue KHSC Central G01 Red 1 Athletes in Action - 3
990 U16G-Premier2 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM CCFC GU16 Blue SC Thunder Northmont HS - Turf
991 U16G-Premier2 4/22/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16G Gold SC Thunder Northmont HS - Turf
992 U16G-Premier2 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM CCFC GU16 Blue CUSA Crew SC U16G Gold Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
994 U16G-Premier2 4/29/2017 9:00:00 AM KHSC Central G01 Red 1 Worthington United 94 2001G Navy Northmont HS - Turf
996 U16G-Premier2 4/29/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16G Gold SC Thunder Northmont HS - Turf
1000 U16G-Premier2 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM CCFC GU16 Blue KHSC Central G01 Red 1 Eakle - 5
995 U16G-Premier2 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM SC Thunder Worthington United 94 2001G Navy Cedarville Massie Creek - b
1007 U16G-Premier2 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC FUSION SC Thunder Athletes in Action - 2
1008 U16G-Premier2 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CCFC GU16 Blue SC Thunder Northmont HS - Turf
1107 U16G-Premier3 3/4/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Elite SP Soccer Academy Athletes in Action - 2
1110 U16G-Premier3 3/19/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Ohio United FC G01 Attack Centerville Soccer Stadium - turf
1111 U16G-Premier3 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Pride SC Premier Washington Mill - W111
1112 U16G-Premier3 4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio United FC G01 Attack Pride SC Premier Washington Mill - W111
1108 U16G-Premier3 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Crew SC HS Gold 2001 Athletes in Action - 3
1120 U16G-Premier3 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Pride SC Premier WCSA GU16 Silver Middletown Smith - B
1121 U16G-Premier3 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio United FC G01 Attack TSC 01 Revolution Washington Mill - W112
1113 U16G-Premier3 4/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red TSC 01 Revolution Ankeney - A5
1128 U16G-Premier3 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite TSC 01 Revolution ankeney - A3
1129 U16G-Premier3 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM TSC 01 Revolution WCSA GU16 Silver Washington Mill - W111
1131 U16G-Premier3 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Pride SC Premier TSC 01 Revolution ankeney - A2
1132 U16G-Premier3 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Pride SC Premier Northmont HS - Turf
1109 U16G-Premier3 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red WCSA GU16 Silver Ankeney - 13
1134 U16G-Premier3 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
1191 U16G-Premier4 3/19/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 01 FCFC 01 Girls DOC Stadium - Turf
1192 U16G-Premier4 3/25/2017 3:00:00 PM Butler United G01 Purple Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 01 DOC Stadium - Turf
1193 U16G-Premier4 3/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United G01 Purple Ohio Fusion SC u16G Butler HS - Turf
1189 U16G-Premier4 4/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 01 Ohio Fusion SC u16G Washington Mill - 1
1197 U16G-Premier4 4/12/2017 6:30:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 01 Gem City G01 DOC Stadium - Turf
1199 U16G-Premier4 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United G01 Purple Northwest FC U16G Blue Enon - 1
1200 U16G-Premier4 4/22/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United G01 Purple Gem City G01 Ankeney - 6
1202 U16G-Premier4 5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM Gem City G01 Northwest FC U16G Blue Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
1203 U16G-Premier4 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM FCFC 01 Girls Gem City G01 Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
1204 U16G-Premier4 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Arsenal SC U16 Girls Gem City G01 Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
1206 U16G-Premier4 5/13/2017 11:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 01 Northwest FC U16G Blue DOC Stadium -
1205 U16G-Premier4 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United G01 Purple Gem City G01 Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
1207 U16G-Premier4 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Gem City G01 Ohio Fusion SC u16G Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
1208 U16G-Premier4 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 01 Ohio Fusion SC u16G DOC Stadium - Turf
1209 U16G-Premier4 5/19/2017 7:30:00 PM Gem City G01 Ohio Fusion SC u16G Athletes in Action - 2
1213 U16G-Premier4 5/22/2017 6:45:00 PM FCFC 01 Girls Ohio Fusion SC u16G Washington Mill - W111
1214 U16G-Premier4 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM Northwest FC U16G Blue Ohio Fusion SC u16G Enon - 3
1215 U16G-Premier4 5/27/2017 1:00:00 PM Butler United G01 Purple Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 01 DOC Stadium - Turf
1344 U16G-State 3/4/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO EAST U16G GREEN Santos Brazil Athletes in Action - 2
1369 U16G-State 3/4/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U16G BLUE OESA ACADEMY 2001 Athletes in Action - 2
1345 U16G-State 3/5/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold CLUB OHIO EAST U16G GREEN Northmont HS - Turf
1346 U16G-State 3/5/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold BU Academy 01G Northmont HS - Turf
1348 U16G-State 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Academy 01G CWSC Academy Elite G01 Washington Mill - W111
1350 U16G-State 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U16G BLUE WCSA G01 Premier Athletes in Action - 1
1347 U16G-State 4/9/2017 7:30:00 PM BU Academy 01G KHA GREY Athletes in Action - 1
1360 U16G-State 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U16G BLUE CWSC Academy Elite G01 Northmont HS - Turf
1361 U16G-State 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U16G GREEN WCSA G01 Premier Eakle - 6
1378 U16G-State 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Northwest FC U16G Orange WCSA G01 Premier Ankeney - a5
1376 U16G-State 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U16G GREEN KHA GREY Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1377 U16G-State 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM KHA GREY Santos Brazil Northmont HS - Turf
1379 U16G-State 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G01 OESA ACADEMY 2001 Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
1381 U16G-State 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM OESA ACADEMY 2001 Santos Brazil Northmont HS - Turf
1383 U16G-State 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Northwest FC U16G Orange Athletes in Action - 3
141 U17B-Elite1 3/5/2017 11:00:00 AM GNA Revolution 00 Boys Red Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Smerk DOC Stadium - Turf
142 U17B-Elite1 3/5/2017 3:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 00 GNA Revolution 00 Boys Red DOC Stadium - Turf
143 U17B-Elite1 3/10/2017 7:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 00 Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Smerk DOC Stadium - Turf
144 U17B-Elite1 3/11/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC White B00 Worthington United 94 Navy Northmont HS - Turf
145 U17B-Elite1 3/12/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 00 Metro FC White B00 DOC Stadium - Turf
164 U17B-Elite1 3/17/2017 7:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 00 Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Smerk Tournament - score
146 U17B-Elite1 4/2/2017 1:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 00 Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 00 DOC Stadium - Turf
150 U17B-Elite1 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC White B00 Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Smerk Athletes in Action - 1
153 U17B-Elite1 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 00 Metro FC White B00 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
154 U17B-Elite1 5/6/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 00 Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Smerk Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
155 U17B-Elite1 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Smerk Worthington United 94 Navy Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
159 U17B-Elite1 5/15/2017 7:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 00 Metro FC White B00 DOC Stadium - turf
158 U17B-Elite1 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC White B00 Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Smerk Athletes in Action - 1
160 U17B-Elite1 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM GNA Revolution 00 Boys Red Metro FC White B00 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
163 U17B-Elite1 5/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 00 Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Smerk Ankeney - 4
516 U17B-Elite2 3/6/2017 7:45:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Red WCSA 2000B Elite Athletes in Action - 3
497 U17B-Elite2 3/12/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC North WCSA 2000B Elite Northmont HS - Turf
499 U17B-Elite2 3/25/2017 5:45:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2000 Boys Black Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Red Athletes in Action - 1
501 U17B-Elite2 4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 00 KHA U17 Grey Athletes in Action - Turf
503 U17B-Elite2 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM OESA ACADEMY 2000 WCSA 2000B Elite Middletown Smith - A
505 U17B-Elite2 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM KHA U17 Grey Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Red BeaverCreek High School - Turf
507 U17B-Elite2 4/19/2017 7:45:00 PM Metro FC North Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Red Athletes in Action - 1
508 U17B-Elite2 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 00 Metro FC North Northmont HS - Turf
515 U17B-Elite2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 00 WCSA 2000B Elite Butler HS - Turf
502 U17B-Elite2 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2000 Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Red Ankeney - 6
509 U17B-Elite2 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler United 00 Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Red Athletes in Action - 3
820 U17B-Premier1 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM FCFC 00 Boys Kolping Hotshots Washington Mill - W111
824 U17B-Premier1 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Premier 00B North Hills United BU17 Eakle - 5
825 U17B-Premier1 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 Royal Kolping Hotshots Eakle - 5
826 U17B-Premier1 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM FCFC 00 Boys North Hills United BU17 Eakle - 5
828 U17B-Premier1 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 Boys 00 Royal North Hills United BU17 Eakle - 5
829 U17B-Premier1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Premier 00B Kolping Hotshots Eakle - 5
834 U17B-Premier1 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Kolping Hotshots SP Soccer Academy Blue Eakle - 5
835 U17B-Premier1 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Kolping Hotshots Santos Argentina Eakle - 5
836 U17B-Premier1 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM North Hills United BU17 SP Soccer Academy Blue Eakle - 5
839 U17B-Premier1 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM GNA Revolution 00 Boys Blue North Hills United BU17 Northmont HS - Turf
840 U17B-Premier1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 00 Boys Blue Kolping Hotshots Northmont HS - Turf
844 U17B-Premier1 12/25/2017 6:30:00 PM North Hills United BU17 Santos Argentina Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1018 U17B-Premier2 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Academy Pride SC 00B Elite Washington Mill - w111
1020 U17B-Premier2 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1027 U17B-Premier2 4/23/2017 10:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold Metro FC 00 Blue Oak Grove - 51
1028 U17B-Premier2 4/23/2017 11:00:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black TUMFC B00 Ohio Northern - Turf
1034 U17B-Premier2 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Academy Metro FC 00 Blue Ankeney - A2
1035 U17B-Premier2 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Academy NASA Xtabi 17B Ankeney - A2
1036 U17B-Premier2 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM NKSA U17B Blue Pride SC 00B Elite Ankeney - A2
1038 U17B-Premier2 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM NASA Xtabi 17B NKSA U17B Blue Ankeney - A3
1040 U17B-Premier2 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold Pride SC 00B Elite Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1042 U17B-Premier2 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black Pride SC 00B Elite Ankeney - A2
1044 U17B-Premier2 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC 00 Blue Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black Ankeney - A3
1030 U17B-Premier2 12/25/2017 5:00:00 PM NKSA U17B Blue Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black Ohio Northern - Turf
1387 U17B-State 3/4/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc Mason Ajax OP Black Northmont HS - turf
1385 U17B-State 3/5/2017 5:45:00 PM Capital City FC Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy Athletes in Action - 2
1386 U17B-State 3/11/2017 10:45:00 AM OESA NPL 2000 WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Northmont HS - Turf
1396 U17B-State 3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy Northmont HS - Turf
1397 U17B-State 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN NKSA KUP Elite Athletes in Action - 1
1400 U17B-State 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Academy 00B NKSA KUP Elite Athletes in Action - 1
1404 U17B-State 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN KHA U17 Blue Athletes in Action - 1
1413 U17B-State 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM KHA U17 Blue OP Black Athletes in Action - 1
1427 U17B-State 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution OP Black Athletes in Action - 1
1428 U17B-State 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM OP Black Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
1398 U17B-State 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Capital City FC Cincinnati United Revolution Ankeney - 14
1431 U17B-State 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA NPL 2000 Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
1434 U17B-State 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy TFA Elite 00 Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
1438 U17B-State 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Academy 00B Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Athletes in Action - 1
1408 U17B-State 5/25/2017 6:15:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy TUMFC B00 GREEN Athletes in Action - 4
167 U17G-Elite1 3/5/2017 1:00:00 PM CWSC Celtics Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 DOC Stadium - Turf
168 U17G-Elite1 3/18/2017 3:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 DOC Stadium - Turf
170 U17G-Elite1 3/25/2017 11:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 WCSA 2000G Premier DOC Stadium - Turf
175 U17G-Elite1 4/1/2017 11:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 DOC Stadium - Turf
179 U17G-Elite1 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange Arsenal SC U17 Orange Athletes in Action - 3
203 U17G-Elite1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange Storm SC 2000 White Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
192 U17G-Elite1 4/19/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 DOC Stadium - turf
3397 U17G-Elite1 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange LFC 00 Girls Red Northmont HS - turf
195 U17G-Elite1 5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 DOC Stadium - Turf
199 U17G-Elite1 5/13/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 Storm SC 2000 White DOC Stadium - Turf
209 U17G-Elite1 5/19/2017 6:00:00 AM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze Pride SC 00 Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - 11-A
204 U17G-Elite1 5/20/2017 11:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 LFC 00 Girls Red DOC Stadium - Turf
206 U17G-Elite1 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM LFC 00 Girls Red Santos Boca Ankeney - A3
207 U17G-Elite1 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze Santos Boca Ankeney - A3
205 U17G-Elite1 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze Athletes in Action - 3
189 U17G-Elite1 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange Kolping Karma Eakle - 5
196 U17G-Elite1 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN Kolping Karma Middletown Smith - B
517 U17G-Elite2 3/4/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold FOSC GU17 Red Northmont HS - Turf
518 U17G-Elite2 3/18/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC G00 Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls Northmont HS - Turf
519 U17G-Elite2 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls Athletes in Action - Turf
523 U17G-Elite2 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls Ohio United G00 elite Northmont HS - Turf
524 U17G-Elite2 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold Northmont HS - Turf
3393 U17G-Elite2 4/12/2017 6:30:00 PM Club X Blazers White CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold Eakle - 5
527 U17G-Elite2 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Club X Blazers White FOSC GU17 Red Eakle - 6
528 U17G-Elite2 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Club X Blazers White Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls Eakle - 6
530 U17G-Elite2 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM FOSC GU17 Red Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls Eakle - 6
534 U17G-Elite2 4/29/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls Northmont HS - Turf
540 U17G-Elite2 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite Club X Blazers White Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
535 U17G-Elite2 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold Middletown Smith - A
542 U17G-Elite2 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls Northmont HS - Turf
539 U17G-Elite2 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Club X Blazers White CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham Middletown Smith - 11b
536 U17G-Elite2 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold Impact GFC G00 Ankeney - A3
547 U17G-Elite2 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM KH PETTY Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls Northmont HS - Turf
549 U17G-Elite2 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Club X Blazers White Ohio United G00 elite Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
551 U17G-Elite2 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Club X Blazers White KH PETTY Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
546 U17G-Elite2 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Club X Blazers White Impact GFC G00 Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
852 U17G-Premier1 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 00 Purple PFC Extreme U17 Butler HS - Turf
853 U17G-Premier1 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 00 Purple TFA Tiempo Butler HS - Turf
855 U17G-Premier1 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC G00 White 1 PFC Extreme U17 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
857 U17G-Premier1 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler United 00 Purple Metro FC G00 White 1 Ankeney - A2
3405 U17G-Premier1 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17G GREEN TFA Tiempo Ankeney - ANK14
862 U17G-Premier1 5/1/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler United 00 Purple Metro FC G00 White 1 Ankeney - A2
864 U17G-Premier1 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 00 Purple CLUB OHIO U17G GREEN Ankeney - A3
3404 U17G-Premier1 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United 00 Purple TFA Tiempo Middletown Smith - B
866 U17G-Premier1 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO U17G GREEN Metro FC G00 White 1 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
3406 U17G-Premier1 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC G00 White 1 PFC Extreme U17 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
865 U17G-Premier1 12/25/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 00 Purple CU Lak Mon Chelsea Ankeney - A3
1048 U17G-Premier2 3/19/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United G00 White Ohio United Crushers Northmont HS - Turf
1049 U17G-Premier2 3/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Butler United G00 White Lakota FC Rapids 2000 Athletes in Action - 2
1050 U17G-Premier2 3/26/2017 10:45:00 AM Butler United G00 White Westerville United Black Athletes in Action - 2
1051 U17G-Premier2 3/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC Rapids 2000 Westerville United Black Athletes in Action - 2
1052 U17G-Premier2 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United G00 White Cincinnati West Firehawks Middletown Smith - B
1055 U17G-Premier2 4/6/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Warrior 99 White Metro FC G00 White 2 Warrior Complex - 12
1055 U17G-Premier2 4/6/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Warrior 99 White Metro FC G00 White 2 Warrior Complex - 12
1057 U17G-Premier2 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler United G00 White Lady Warrior 99 White Warrior Complex - 12
1057 U17G-Premier2 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler United G00 White Lady Warrior 99 White Warrior Complex - 12
1061 U17G-Premier2 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United G00 White GCKA Crush Northmont HS -
1064 U17G-Premier2 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM Metro FC G00 White 2 Worthington United 94 2000G Navy Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1070 U17G-Premier2 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler United G00 White Metro FC G00 White 2 Delco Park - Self
1072 U17G-Premier2 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC Rapids 2000 Worthington United 94 2000G Navy Ankeney - A3
1073 U17G-Premier2 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Lady Warrior 99 White Westerville United Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1074 U17G-Premier2 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM GCKA Crush Metro FC G00 White 2 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1076 U17G-Premier2 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC G00 White 2 Westerville United Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1077 U17G-Premier2 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM GCKA Crush Lady Warrior 99 White Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1078 U17G-Premier2 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati West Firehawks Westerville United Black Ankeney - A2
1079 U17G-Premier2 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio United Crushers Westerville United Black Ankeney - A3
1137 U17G-Premier3 3/19/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Red Passion FC U17G White Centerville Soccer Stadium - turf
1138 U17G-Premier3 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Central Ohio Elite Blue Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Red Athletes in Action - 1
1135 U17G-Premier3 4/7/2017 6:30:00 PM Passion FC U17G White Westerville United FC Red Eakle - 5
1143 U17G-Premier3 4/10/2017 7:30:00 PM Club X Blazers Blue Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Red Athletes in Action - 1
1141 U17G-Premier3 5/2/2017 6:30:00 PM Central Ohio Elite Blue Gem City G00 Enon - 3
1149 U17G-Premier3 5/8/2017 7:30:00 PM Gem City G00 Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Red Athletes in Action - 1
1151 U17G-Premier3 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM NKSA U17G Blue Westerville United FC Red Northmont HS - Turf
1152 U17G-Premier3 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Gem City G00 Westerville United FC Red Athletes in Action - 1
1153 U17G-Premier3 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Central Ohio Elite Blue Passion FC U17G White Athletes in Action - 2
1154 U17G-Premier3 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Red Westerville United FC Red Athletes in Action - 2
1155 U17G-Premier3 5/23/2017 7:30:00 PM Club X Blazers Blue Gem City G00 Eakle - 5
1455 U17G-State 2/25/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 00 Silver Locker Elite Athletes in Action - 2
1450 U17G-State 3/4/2017 2:15:00 PM OP Green SC Fire Northmont HS - Turf
1451 U17G-State 3/4/2017 5:00:00 PM BU Academy 00G Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black BeaverCreek High School - 2
1452 U17G-State 3/5/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue OP Green Northmont HS - Turf
1453 U17G-State 3/5/2017 5:45:00 PM Freedom 00/01 SC Fire Athletes in Action - 3
1458 U17G-State 3/18/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Academy 00G SC Fire Northmont HS - Turf
1461 U17G-State 3/19/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 00 Silver Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Northmont HS - Turf
1462 U17G-State 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black SC Fire Athletes in Action - 1
1463 U17G-State 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Freedom 00/01 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1470 U17G-State 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Locker Elite Athletes in Action - 2
1464 U17G-State 4/8/2017 7:30:00 PM CUP 00 Silver OP Green Athletes in Action - 3
1477 U17G-State 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 00 Silver SC Fire Northmont HS - Turf
1478 U17G-State 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Locker Elite SC Fire Northmont HS - Turf
1485 U17G-State 5/14/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 00G CUP 00 Silver Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1449 U17G-State 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Locker Elite Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Ankeney - 4
1487 U17G-State 5/21/2017 7:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Elite 00 Freedom 00/01 Athletes in Action - 1
1468 U17G-State 5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Athletes in Action - 3
1482 U17G-State 12/25/2017 1:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Elite 00 SC Fire Ankeney -
213 U18B-Elite1 2/25/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Elite 99B Butler Fury B99 Athletes in Action - 1
214 U18B-Elite1 2/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Athletes in Action - 2
216 U18B-Elite1 3/5/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Elite 99B FC Tippecanoe Arsenal Northmont HS - Turf
218 U18B-Elite1 3/25/2017 2:15:00 PM Club X Inferno Miami County FC Scorpions Northmont HS - Turf
220 U18B-Elite1 3/29/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Club X Inferno Wilmington HS - turf
222 U18B-Elite1 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Worthington United Navy Warrior 99SC Warrior Complex - 11
222 U18B-Elite1 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Worthington United Navy Warrior 99SC Warrior Complex - 11
224 U18B-Elite1 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Club X Inferno Worthington United Navy Athletes in Action - 1
225 U18B-Elite1 4/7/2017 7:30:00 PM Cincy SC Miami County FC Scorpions Athletes in Action - 1
227 U18B-Elite1 4/10/2017 7:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Miami County FC Scorpions Athletes in Action - 2
228 U18B-Elite1 4/11/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC BU18 Red Warrior 99SC Warrior Complex - 12
228 U18B-Elite1 4/11/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC BU18 Red Warrior 99SC Warrior Complex - 12
230 U18B-Elite1 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Club X Inferno FC Tippecanoe Arsenal Eakle - 5
231 U18B-Elite1 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Miami County FC Scorpions Warrior 99SC Warrior Complex - 11
231 U18B-Elite1 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Miami County FC Scorpions Warrior 99SC Warrior Complex - 11
236 U18B-Elite1 5/5/2017 7:30:00 PM FOSC BU18 Red Miami County FC Scorpions Athletes in Action - 3
237 U18B-Elite1 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal Worthington United Navy Northmont HS - Turf
239 U18B-Elite1 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Club X Inferno FOSC BU18 Red Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
242 U18B-Elite1 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal Warrior 99SC Northmont HS - Turf
243 U18B-Elite1 5/8/2017 7:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 FC Tippecanoe Arsenal Athletes in Action - 2
244 U18B-Elite1 5/8/2017 7:30:00 PM Butler Fury B99 Miami County FC Scorpions Athletes in Action - 3
247 U18B-Elite1 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Elite 99B Miami County FC Scorpions Ankeney - A2
248 U18B-Elite1 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler Fury B99 Club X Inferno Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
250 U18B-Elite1 5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Warrior 99SC Warrior Complex - 11
250 U18B-Elite1 5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Warrior 99SC Warrior Complex - 11
252 U18B-Elite1 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal Miami County FC Scorpions Ankeney - A2
254 U18B-Elite1 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Warrior 99SC Warrior Complex - 11
254 U18B-Elite1 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Warrior 99SC Warrior Complex - 11
552 U18B-Elite2 3/4/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields Athletes in Action - 1
553 U18B-Elite2 3/5/2017 3:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 99 Boys Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red Ohio Northern - Turf
557 U18B-Elite2 3/25/2017 9:00:00 AM Capital City FC Blue Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields Athletes in Action - 2
558 U18B-Elite2 3/25/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC BU18 White Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red Northmont HS - Turf
559 U18B-Elite2 3/25/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red SP Soccer Academy Blue Northmont HS - Turf
560 U18B-Elite2 3/26/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC BU18 White Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields Athletes in Action - 2
561 U18B-Elite2 3/26/2017 4:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 99 Boys TFA Premier B99 Athletes in Action - 2
564 U18B-Elite2 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 99 Boys KHSA Mud Dawgs Washington Mill - W112
568 U18B-Elite2 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City FC Blue FOSC BU18 White Northmont HS - Turf
574 U18B-Elite2 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red TFA Premier B99 Eakle - 6
3412 U18B-Elite2 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields SP Soccer Academy Blue Ankeney - A5
578 U18B-Elite2 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM KHSA Mud Dawgs Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
579 U18B-Elite2 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys TFA Premier B99 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
580 U18B-Elite2 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys KHSA Mud Dawgs Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
581 U18B-Elite2 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona SP Soccer Academy Blue Ankeney - A2
570 U18B-Elite2 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona GNA Revolution 99 Boys Ankeney - 6
585 U18B-Elite2 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
589 U18B-Elite2 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red TUMFC BU99 WHITE Northmont HS - Turf
592 U18B-Elite2 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields TUMFC BU99 WHITE Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK7
594 U18B-Elite2 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Capital City FC Blue CU Syc Mason Barcelona Ankeney - A3
1488 U18B-State 3/4/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati United Fury Westerville Impact B99 Athletes in Action - 2
1490 U18B-State 3/12/2017 3:00:00 PM Capital City FC Red Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Mikal Centerville Soccer Stadium - turf
1492 U18B-State 3/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati United Fury Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Mikal Northmont HS - Turf
1494 U18B-State 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City FC Red Cincinnati United Fury Athletes in Action - Turf
1499 U18B-State 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM TUMFC Boys 99 Green Warrior 99 white Warrior Complex - 12
1499 U18B-State 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM TUMFC Boys 99 Green Warrior 99 white Warrior Complex - 12
1500 U18B-State 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Fury Warrior 99 white Warrior Complex - 12
1500 U18B-State 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Fury Warrior 99 white Warrior Complex - 12
1503 U18B-State 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Warrior 99 white Westerville Impact B99 Northmont HS - Turf
1505 U18B-State 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Mikal Warrior 99 white Athletes in Action - 2
1504 U18B-State 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler Fury Premier B99 Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Mikal Ankeney - A6
1491 U18B-State 4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincinnati United Fury Warrior 99 white Northmont HS - turf
1507 U18B-State 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM Capital City FC Red TUMFC Boys 99 Green Ankeney - A3
1508 U18B-State 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Mikal Warrior 99 white Warrior Complex - 12
1508 U18B-State 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Mikal Warrior 99 white Warrior Complex - 12
1511 U18B-State 5/17/2017 7:45:00 PM Butler Fury Premier B99 Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Mikal Athletes in Action - 1
1497 U18B-State 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM Butler Fury Premier B99 Warrior 99 white Warrior Complex - 11
1497 U18B-State 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM Butler Fury Premier B99 Warrior 99 white Warrior Complex - 11
1514 U18B-State 6/2/2017 6:00:00 PM Capital City FC Red Warrior 99 white Warrior Complex - 12
1514 U18B-State 6/2/2017 6:00:00 PM Capital City FC Red Warrior 99 white Warrior Complex - 12
1515 U18B-State 12/25/2017 2:15:00 PM TUMFC Boys 99 Green Westerville Impact B99 McClure - TUM - 11
267 U18G-Elite1 3/4/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U18G Gold WCSA G99 Premier Northmont HS - turf
258 U18G-Elite1 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United G99 Bullets KHSC Central G99 Red 1 Northmont HS - Turf
259 U18G-Elite1 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM KHSC Central G99 Red 1 Pride SC Premier U18 Northmont HS - Turf
261 U18G-Elite1 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U18G Gold Pride SC Premier U18 Eakle - 5
264 U18G-Elite1 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 99 CWSC Twisters Ankeney - A2
265 U18G-Elite1 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United G99 Bullets Pride SC Premier U18 Butler HS - Turf
272 U18G-Elite1 5/4/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler United G99 Bullets WCSA G99 Premier Ankeney - A5
268 U18G-Elite1 5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler United G99 Bullets CUSA Crew SC U18G Gold Ankeney - A5
274 U18G-Elite1 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Pride SC Premier U18 WCSA G99 Premier Doug Adams Stadium - turf
266 U18G-Elite1 5/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United G99 Bullets Classics Eagles Black 99 Athletes in Action - 1
260 U18G-Elite1 5/19/2017 6:45:00 PM CWSC Twisters Pride SC Premier U18 Ankeney - #6
263 U18G-Elite1 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 99 CUSA Crew SC U18G Gold Cedarville Massie Creek - 11b
597 U18G-Elite2 3/19/2017 12:30:00 PM Miami West Fury WCSA G99/G00 Red Northmont HS - Turf
599 U18G-Elite2 3/26/2017 4:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights WCSA G99/G00 Red Northmont HS - Turf
608 U18G-Elite2 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights KHSC Central G99 Red 2 Ankeney - A3
611 U18G-Elite2 4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Miami West Fury Ankeney - A3
615 U18G-Elite2 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC G99 White SC Lightning Ankeney - A2
617 U18G-Elite2 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Miami West Fury SC Lightning Ankeney - A2
618 U18G-Elite2 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights SC Lightning Ankeney - A3
621 U18G-Elite2 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Southeast Academy Delaware Lady Knights Ankeney - A2
622 U18G-Elite2 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC G99 White Miami West Fury Northmont HS - Turf
620 U18G-Elite2 12/25/2017 9:00:00 AM Kolping Elite Miami West Fury Northmont HS - Turf
610 U18G-Elite2 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Kolping Elite Ankeney - A2
619 U18G-Elite2 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM Kolping Elite Metro FC G99 White Delco Park - Self
601 U18G-Elite2 12/25/2017 2:15:00 PM Kolping Elite SC Lightning Northmont HS - Turf
1516 U18G-State 3/4/2017 10:45:00 AM FC614 Navy Metro FC Rapids Northmont HS - Turf
1517 U18G-State 3/4/2017 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Storm TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Athletes in Action - 3
1519 U18G-State 3/4/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC SWAT Elite 99 FC Tippecanoe Storm Athletes in Action - 3
1522 U18G-State 3/18/2017 10:45:00 AM CWSC SWAT Elite 99 FC42 U18 Academy Northmont HS - Turf
1527 U18G-State 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC Rapids TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Athletes in Action - 1
1528 U18G-State 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue FC Tippecanoe Storm Eakle - 5
1553 U18G-State 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue Metro FC Rapids Ankeney - 14
1538 U18G-State 5/4/2017 6:45:00 PM Club Ohio Dublin Green CWSC SWAT Elite 99 Ankeney - 6
1540 U18G-State 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM FC614 Navy FC Tippecanoe Storm Northmont HS - Turf
1541 U18G-State 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 U18 Academy NKSA Weifering Athletes in Action - 1
1545 U18G-State 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC SWAT Elite 99 TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Northmont HS - Turf
1546 U18G-State 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Storm NKSA Weifering Northmont HS - Turf
1547 U18G-State 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC SWAT Elite 99 Metro FC Rapids Northmont HS - Turf
1555 U18G-State 5/15/2017 7:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Storm Metro FC Rapids Athletes in Action - 1
1551 U18G-State 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Northmont HS - Turf
1549 U18G-State 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Elite 99G NKSA Weifering Athletes in Action - 3
1552 U18G-State 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Club Ohio Dublin Green FC Tippecanoe Storm Northmont HS - Turf
1554 U18G-State 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dublin Green NKSA Weifering Northmont HS - Turf
1536 U18G-State 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM FC614 Navy NKSA Weifering Northmont HS - Turf
278 U19B-Elite1 3/4/2017 2:15:00 PM Gunners Fc 98 blue WCSA B98 Elite Athletes in Action - 3
280 U19B-Elite1 3/25/2017 9:00:00 AM Gem City Mustangs TSC Blitz Northmont HS - Turf
285 U19B-Elite1 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM TSC Blitz WCSA B98 Elite Athletes in Action - 1
286 U19B-Elite1 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM KH BU17 Firehawks NASA Xtabi 19B Athletes in Action - 3
287 U19B-Elite1 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM NASA Xtabi 19B WCSA B98 Elite Athletes in Action - 2
288 U19B-Elite1 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE U19 Gunners Fc 98 blue Northmont HS - Turf
291 U19B-Elite1 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Creek FC Gunners Fc 98 blue Northmont HS - Turf
293 U19B-Elite1 4/17/2017 7:30:00 PM Gem City Mustangs WCSA B98 Elite Athletes in Action - 1
283 U19B-Elite1 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Gunners Fc 98 blue TSC Blitz Ankeney - A2
281 U19B-Elite1 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Gunners Fc 98 blue KH BU17 Firehawks Northmont HS - turf
294 U19B-Elite1 4/24/2017 7:30:00 PM Creek FC WCSA B98 Elite Athletes in Action - 1
284 U19B-Elite1 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Gem City Mustangs KH BU17 Firehawks Ankeney - 2
297 U19B-Elite1 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Gem City Mustangs Gunners Fc 98 blue Northmont HS - Turf
299 U19B-Elite1 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Creek FC Gem City Mustangs GEM CITY - 3
302 U19B-Elite1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Creek FC KH BU17 Firehawks Ankeney - A3
282 U19B-Elite1 5/16/2017 6:15:00 PM Creek FC TSC Blitz Duke Park - 6
290 U19B-Elite1 5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Creek FC CUSE U19 Middletown Smith - A
304 U19B-Elite1 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Creek FC NASA Xtabi 19B Athletes in Action - 2
296 U19B-Elite1 5/21/2017 7:30:00 PM CUSE U19 NASA Xtabi 19B Athletes in Action - 3
624 U19B-Elite2 3/25/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Lakota Thunder METRO FC White Athletes in Action - 1
625 U19B-Elite2 3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lakota Thunder Pride S.C. 98B Elite Athletes in Action - 2
632 U19B-Elite2 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM FCFC 98 Boys METRO FC White Athletes in Action - 3
629 U19B-Elite2 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lakota Thunder Delaware Knights Athletes in Action - 1
628 U19B-Elite2 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Revolution CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold Middletown Smith - A
635 U19B-Elite2 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Lakota Thunder FC42 Boys 99 Royal Athletes in Action - 2
645 U19B-Elite2 4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold METRO FC White Northmont HS -
641 U19B-Elite2 4/23/2017 10:30:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold Pride S.C. 98B Elite Oak Grove - 52
644 U19B-Elite2 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Revolution Delaware Knights Ankeney - 3
650 U19B-Elite2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold FC42 Boys 99 Royal Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1557 U19B-State 2/25/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA NPL 1998/1999 Pride SC 98B Premier Athletes in Action - 2
1558 U19B-State 2/26/2017 2:15:00 PM OESA NPL 1998/1999 Warrior 98 White Athletes in Action - 3
1560 U19B-State 3/11/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA NPL 1998/1999 Warrior 98 White Northmont HS - Turf
1561 U19B-State 3/18/2017 9:00:00 AM BU Academy 98B Cincinnati United Fulham Northmont HS - Turf
1564 U19B-State 3/25/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA U19 Blue Pride SC 98B Premier Northmont HS - Turf
1569 U19B-State 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Pride SC 98B Premier Warrior 98 White Athletes in Action - 3
1570 U19B-State 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Fulham Pride SC 98B Premier Athletes in Action - 3
306 U19G-Elite1 2/25/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U19G BLACK Hawks Premier Futbol Club Athletes in Action - Turf
309 U19G-Elite1 3/18/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC VENICE UNITED Hawks Premier Futbol Club Northmont HS - Turf
310 U19G-Elite1 3/25/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U19G BLACK CLUB OHIO EAST U19G GREEN Athletes in Action - 2
317 U19G-Elite1 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U19G BLACK CLUB OHIO U19G BLACK Athletes in Action - 1
319 U19G-Elite1 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U19G BLACK FC614 Orange Northmont HS - Turf
320 U19G-Elite1 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U19G GREEN CWSC VENICE UNITED Eakle - 6
651 U19G-Elite2 3/5/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati United Fusion FC42 U18/19 Girls Royal Athletes in Action - 2
652 U19G-Elite2 3/5/2017 5:45:00 PM Club X Impact FC42 U18/19 Girls Royal Athletes in Action - 1
665 U19G-Elite2 3/11/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati United Fusion Club X Impact Northmont HS - Turf
660 U19G-Elite2 3/12/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United G98 Club X Impact Butler HS - Turf
653 U19G-Elite2 3/25/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Fusion Lady Warrior 98 SC Northmont HS - Turf
654 U19G-Elite2 3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United G98 Cincinnati United Fusion Butler HS - Turf
655 U19G-Elite2 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United G98 Lady Warrior 98 SC Butler HS - turf
662 U19G-Elite2 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Central Ohio Elite U18/19 Cincinnati United Fusion Ankeney - A2
656 U19G-Elite2 4/26/2017 6:30:00 PM Club X Impact Lady Warrior 98 SC Warrior Complex - 11
656 U19G-Elite2 4/26/2017 6:30:00 PM Club X Impact Lady Warrior 98 SC Warrior Complex - 11
671 U19G-Elite2 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United G98 Central Ohio Elite U18/19 Butler HS - Turf
666 U19G-Elite2 5/17/2017 7:00:00 PM FC42 U18/19 Girls Royal Lady Warrior 98 SC Cedarville Massie Creek - 11a
867 U19G-Premier1 3/18/2017 2:15:00 PM FCFC 98 Girls Passion FC GU18/19 Northmont HS - Turf
868 U19G-Premier1 3/19/2017 9:00:00 AM FCFC 98 Girls Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Girls Northmont HS - Turf
869 U19G-Premier1 3/19/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Girls Passion FC GU18/19 Northmont HS - Turf
870 U19G-Premier1 3/25/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC G98 Ohio Extreme South U18 Black Athletes in Action - 2
878 U19G-Premier1 4/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Black Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Girls Ohio Northern - Turf
880 U19G-Premier1 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Black Metro FC G98 Ankeney - A3
885 U19G-Premier1 4/27/2017 6:30:00 PM Kolping United Metro FC G98 Middletown Smith -
875 U19G-Premier1 5/1/2017 6:30:00 PM Metro FC G98 Passion FC GU18/19 Middletown Smith - A
882 U19G-Premier1 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme South U18 Black Passion FC GU18/19 Northmont HS - Turf
883 U19G-Premier1 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM FCFC 98 Girls Metro FC G98 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
879 U19G-Premier1 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Black Ohio Extreme South U18 Black Ankeney - A2
886 U19G-Premier1 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Girls Ohio Extreme South U18 Black Athletes in Action - 2
874 U19G-Premier1 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC G98 Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Girls Athletes in Action - 2
1574 U19G-State 2/25/2017 9:30:00 AM Club Ohio U19G Green Lady Warrior 98 White Wright State - Turf
1579 U19G-State 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Club Ohio Hilliard U19G Blue Lady Warrior 98 White Warrior Complex - 11
1579 U19G-State 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Club Ohio Hilliard U19G Blue Lady Warrior 98 White Warrior Complex - 11
1585 U19G-State 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Club Ohio U19G Green Lady Warrior 98 White Warrior Complex - 12
1585 U19G-State 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Club Ohio U19G Green Lady Warrior 98 White Warrior Complex - 12
1590 U19G-State 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Hotshots Lady Warrior 98 White Warrior Complex - 12
1590 U19G-State 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Hotshots Lady Warrior 98 White Warrior Complex - 12