Buckeye Premier League Schedules for:
Columbus

Game# Division Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
2613 U11B-ELITE1 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Club Ohio Green 1 KHA U11 Blue Spindler - SP5A
2613 U11B-ELITE1 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Club Ohio Green 1 KHA U11 Blue Spindler - SP5A
2618 U11B-ELITE1 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Pride SC 06B Premier TFA Elite NCA Westerville - 7
2620 U11B-ELITE1 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio Green 1 TFA Elite NCA Westerville - 7
2629 U11B-ELITE1 5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Green 1 Pride SC 06B Premier Spindler - 1A
2629 U11B-ELITE1 5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Green 1 Pride SC 06B Premier Spindler - 1A
2633 U11B-ELITE2 4/7/2017 6:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 OP Black Darree - TBD
2634 U11B-ELITE2 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Westerville Red OESA ACADEMY 2006 Spindler - SP5B
2634 U11B-ELITE2 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Westerville Red OESA ACADEMY 2006 Spindler - SP5B
2637 U11B-ELITE2 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 Crew SC West Gold 2006 Spindler - SP5B
2637 U11B-ELITE2 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 Crew SC West Gold 2006 Spindler - SP5B
2639 U11B-ELITE2 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 CU Arsenal Spindler - SP5B
2639 U11B-ELITE2 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 CU Arsenal Spindler - SP5B
2640 U11B-ELITE2 4/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 06 Classics Eagles Westerville Red Spindler - SP5A
2640 U11B-ELITE2 4/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 06 Classics Eagles Westerville Red Spindler - SP5A
2643 U11B-ELITE2 4/17/2017 6:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Westerville Red OP Black Darree - 12
2646 U11B-ELITE2 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC West Gold 2006 OESA ACADEMY 2006 NCA Westerville - 7
2648 U11B-ELITE2 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Westerville Red Crew SC West Gold 2006 Easton - 7
2655 U11B-ELITE2 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 06 Crew SC East Gold I 2006 Spindler - 1A
2655 U11B-ELITE2 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 06 Crew SC East Gold I 2006 Spindler - 1A
2631 U11B-ELITE2 5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 06 Crew SC West Gold 2006 Spindler - 1a
2631 U11B-ELITE2 5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 06 Crew SC West Gold 2006 Spindler - 1a
2658 U11B-ELITE2 5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 06 OP Black Darree - 12
2664 U11B-ELITE2 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 CU Arsenal Spindler - 10a
2664 U11B-ELITE2 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 CU Arsenal Spindler - 10a
2668 U11B-ELITE2 5/22/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Westerville Red Crew SC East Gold I 2006 Easton - 6
2661 U11B-ELITE2 5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 OP Black Darree - 12
2676 U11B-PREMIER1 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White Columbus East FC NCA Westerville - 7
2685 U11B-PREMIER1 4/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Columbus East FC NCA Westerville - 7
2694 U11B-PREMIER1 5/9/2017 6:15:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White Elite FC U11 boys blue NCA Westerville - 7
2697 U11B-PREMIER1 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus East FC Elite FC U11 boys blue Spindler - 1A
2697 U11B-PREMIER1 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus East FC Elite FC U11 boys blue Spindler - 1A
2703 U11B-PREMIER1 5/27/2017 1:00:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White FOSC B06 Elite NCA Westerville - 7
2704 U11B-PREMIER1 5/27/2017 3:15:00 PM Columbus East FC FOSC B06 Elite NCA Westerville - 7
2708 U11B-PREMIER2 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC West Black 2006 CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Spindler - SP5A
2708 U11B-PREMIER2 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC West Black 2006 CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Spindler - SP5A
2710 U11B-PREMIER2 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Spindler - SP5A
2710 U11B-PREMIER2 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Spindler - SP5A
2713 U11B-PREMIER2 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red Crew SC West Black 2006 Spindler - SP5A
2713 U11B-PREMIER2 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red Crew SC West Black 2006 Spindler - SP5A
2715 U11B-PREMIER2 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Spindler - SP5A
2715 U11B-PREMIER2 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Spindler - SP5A
2718 U11B-PREMIER2 4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Crew SC West Black 2006 NCA Westerville - 7
2770 U11B-State 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 06 North Worthington United 94 2006B Navy Spindler - SP5B
2770 U11B-State 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 06 North Worthington United 94 2006B Navy Spindler - SP5B
2773 U11B-State 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White BU Academy 06B Spindler - SP5B
2773 U11B-State 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White BU Academy 06B Spindler - SP5B
2775 U11B-State 4/15/2017 11:30:00 AM BU Academy 06B Classics Eagles Red 06 PASA - TBD
2776 U11B-State 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 06 OP Green Spindler - SP5B
2776 U11B-State 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 06 OP Green Spindler - SP5B
2777 U11B-State 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 06B OP Green Easton - 7
2783 U11B-State 4/26/2017 7:30:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red Worthington United 94 2006B Navy Perry Park - 3
2768 U11B-State 5/3/2017 7:15:00 PM BU Academy 06B Worthington United 94 2006B Navy Perry Park - 3
2789 U11B-State 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red Classics Eagles Red 06 NCA Westerville - 7
2792 U11B-State 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Academy 06B Metro FC Rapids 06 PASA - TBD
2793 U11B-State 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 06 Worthington United 94 2006B Navy Three Creeks - 7
2791 U11B-State 5/22/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 06 Worthington United 94 2006B Navy Linworth Park - 1
2798 U11B-State 5/23/2017 7:30:00 PM OP Green Worthington United 94 2006B Navy Linworth Park - 1
2799 U11B-State 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red BU Academy 06B PASA - TBD
2790 U11B-State 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red OP Green Darree - 10
2800 U11B-State 5/27/2017 1:00:00 PM BU Academy 06B KHA U11 Red PASA - TBD
2801 U11B-State 5/28/2017 10:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 06 KHA U11 Red PASA - TBD
2797 U11B-State 5/31/2017 6:45:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red BSA Celtic 06 White NCA Westerville - 7B
2808 U11G-Elite1 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM DSSC Lady Knights Elite FC 2006 Girls Blue Spindler - 1A
2808 U11G-Elite1 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM DSSC Lady Knights Elite FC 2006 Girls Blue Spindler - 1A
2814 U11G-Elite1 5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles RED II 06 Elite FC 2006 Girls Blue Mill Valley South - 1
2821 U11G-Elite1 5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles RED II 06 DSSC Lady Knights Spindler - 6B
2821 U11G-Elite1 5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles RED II 06 DSSC Lady Knights Spindler - 6B
2841 U11G-Elite2 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U11G BLUE NKSA G06 Pro Spindler - 6B
2841 U11G-Elite2 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U11G BLUE NKSA G06 Pro Spindler - 6B
2872 U11G-Premier1 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Northwest FC 2006G Orange Pride SC 06 Spindler - 1A
2872 U11G-Premier1 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Northwest FC 2006G Orange Pride SC 06 Spindler - 1A
2879 U11G-Premier1 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Pride SC 06 WCSA 2006G Premier Spindler - 6B
2879 U11G-Premier1 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Pride SC 06 WCSA 2006G Premier Spindler - 6B
2851 U11G-Premier1 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Northwest FC 2006G Orange Pride SC 06 Canal Winchester MS - ms
2882 U11G-Premier1 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 06/07 Girls Pride SC 06 Three Creeks - 7
2864 U11G-Premier1 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC Blue Northwest FC 2006G Orange Spindler - 12a
2864 U11G-Premier1 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC Blue Northwest FC 2006G Orange Spindler - 12a
2865 U11G-Premier1 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC Blue Pride SC 06 Spindler - 12a
2865 U11G-Premier1 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC Blue Pride SC 06 Spindler - 12a
2890 U11G-Premier2 4/12/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Premier 06G Columbus United 06G Spindler - 5B
2890 U11G-Premier2 4/12/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Premier 06G Columbus United 06G Spindler - 5B
2892 U11G-Premier2 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Premier 06G CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 PASA - TBD
2898 U11G-Premier2 4/29/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 NCA Westerville - 7
2911 U11G-Premier2 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus East FC Columbus United 06G Easton - 3
2916 U11G-Premier2 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 Columbus United 06G Spindler - 6B
2916 U11G-Premier2 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 Columbus United 06G Spindler - 6B
2922 U11G-Premier2 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Premier 06G Columbus East FC Easton - 7
2887 U11G-Premier2 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 Columbus East FC Darree - 12
2884 U11G-Premier2 12/25/2017 2:00:00 PM Columbus East FC Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray Easton - 3
2899 U11G-Premier2 12/25/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Columbus United 06G NCA Westerville - 7
2936 U11G-State 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM ACE Gold G06 Classics Eagles G U11 Red Spindler - 1A
2936 U11G-State 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM ACE Gold G06 Classics Eagles G U11 Red Spindler - 1A
2947 U12B-ELITE1 4/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC Rapids OP Black Spindler - 5A
2947 U12B-ELITE1 4/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC Rapids OP Black Spindler - 5A
2949 U12B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 11:30:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 Blue CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN 1 Darree - 9
2951 U12B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 4:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Blue OP Black Darree - 11
2958 U12B-ELITE1 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN 1 Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2005 Spindler - 1A
2958 U12B-ELITE1 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN 1 Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2005 Spindler - 1A
2955 U12B-ELITE1 5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN 1 OP Black Spindler - 6B
2955 U12B-ELITE1 5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN 1 OP Black Spindler - 6B
2961 U12B-ELITE1 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2005 OP Black Spindler - 6B
2961 U12B-ELITE1 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2005 OP Black Spindler - 6B
2962 U12B-ELITE1 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 Blue Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2005 Spindler - 1A
2962 U12B-ELITE1 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 Blue Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2005 Spindler - 1A
2964 U12B-ELITE1 5/20/2017 11:30:00 AM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN 1 TFA Elite Darree - 9
2970 U12B-ELITE1 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP North 1 OP Black Darree - 11
2966 U12B-ELITE1 12/25/2017 3:30:00 PM OP Black TFA Elite Darree - 11
2976 U12B-ELITE2 4/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 Pride SC 05B Premier Spindler - 5B
2976 U12B-ELITE2 4/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 Pride SC 05B Premier Spindler - 5B
2990 U12B-ELITE2 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 Crew SC East Gold I 2005 Easton - 3
2995 U12B-ELITE2 4/26/2017 6:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Mill Valley South - 1
2996 U12B-ELITE2 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 Pride SC 05B Premier Easton - 7
3001 U12B-ELITE2 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 Columbus United SC 05 Easton - 7
3003 U12B-ELITE2 5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Pride SC 05B Premier Spindler - 1A
3003 U12B-ELITE2 5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Pride SC 05B Premier Spindler - 1A
3004 U12B-ELITE2 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Spindler - 18
3004 U12B-ELITE2 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Spindler - 18
3005 U12B-ELITE2 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Elite FC U12 Boys Blue WCSA 2005B Elite Spindler - 5
3005 U12B-ELITE2 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Elite FC U12 Boys Blue WCSA 2005B Elite Spindler - 5
3007 U12B-ELITE2 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 OESA ACADEMY 2005 Easton - 6
2973 U12B-ELITE2 5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 Crew SC East Gold I 2005 Easton - 3
3018 U12B-ELITE2 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 Pride SC 05B Premier Easton - 3
3008 U12B-ELITE2 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Spindler - 6b
3008 U12B-ELITE2 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Spindler - 6b
3031 U12B-PREMIER1 4/15/2017 10:30:00 AM Blast FC U12 FOSC B05 Elite NCA Westerville - Scup
3027 U12B-PREMIER1 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 Worthington United 94 05B Navy Spindler - SP5B
3027 U12B-PREMIER1 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 Worthington United 94 05B Navy Spindler - SP5B
3028 U12B-PREMIER1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC B05 Elite Worthington United 94 05B Navy Spindler - SP5A
3028 U12B-PREMIER1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC B05 Elite Worthington United 94 05B Navy Spindler - SP5A
3029 U12B-PREMIER1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 Blast FC U12 Spindler - SP5B
3029 U12B-PREMIER1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 Blast FC U12 Spindler - SP5B
3038 U12B-PREMIER1 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U12 Worthington United 94 05B Navy Easton - 3
3043 U12B-PREMIER1 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 05 South Oakwood United Gold Spindler - 6B
3043 U12B-PREMIER1 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 05 South Oakwood United Gold Spindler - 6B
3044 U12B-PREMIER1 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 05 South Worthington United 94 05B Navy Three Creeks - 7
3046 U12B-PREMIER1 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U12 Oakwood United Gold Spindler - 1A
3046 U12B-PREMIER1 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U12 Oakwood United Gold Spindler - 1A
3065 U12B-PREMIER2 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Club X Galaxy Crew SC East Gold II 2005 Spindler - SP5B
3065 U12B-PREMIER2 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Club X Galaxy Crew SC East Gold II 2005 Spindler - SP5B
3072 U12B-PREMIER2 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2005 Gunners FC 05 Blue Spindler - SP5B
3072 U12B-PREMIER2 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2005 Gunners FC 05 Blue Spindler - SP5B
3137 U12B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 05 FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes Spindler - 1A
3137 U12B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 05 FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes Spindler - 1A
3130 U12B-PREMIER3 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 Spindler - 18
3130 U12B-PREMIER3 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 Spindler - 18
3147 U12B-PREMIER3 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 05 SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 Spindler - 1A
3147 U12B-PREMIER3 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 05 SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 Spindler - 1A
3150 U12B-State 3/26/2017 1:00:00 PM BU Academy 05B CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold PASA - TBD
3155 U12B-State 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 White Classics Eagles Red 1 Spindler - SP5A
3155 U12B-State 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 White Classics Eagles Red 1 Spindler - SP5A
3156 U12B-State 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White BU Academy 05B Spindler - SP5A
3156 U12B-State 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White BU Academy 05B Spindler - SP5A
3159 U12B-State 4/15/2017 10:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN KHA U12 Red Darree - 11
3158 U12B-State 4/15/2017 10:00:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 White OP Green Darree - 12
3160 U12B-State 4/15/2017 3:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN Darree - 11
3161 U12B-State 4/15/2017 3:00:00 PM KHA U12 Red OP Green Darree - 12
3162 U12B-State 4/20/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Academy 05B OP Green PASA - 8
3163 U12B-State 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White Crew SC Pre-Academy I 2005 Three Creeks - 7
3164 U12B-State 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN Darree - 11
3153 U12B-State 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 05B Crew SC Pre-Academy I 2005 Easton - 6
3152 U12B-State 4/27/2017 7:00:00 PM BU Academy 05B Classics Eagles Red 1 Three Creeks - 9
3169 U12B-State 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 Crew SC Pre-Academy I 2005 Easton - 6
3170 U12B-State 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy I 2005 OP Green Easton - 7
3171 U12B-State 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN Crew SC Pre-Academy I 2005 Easton - 6
3172 U12B-State 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold Darree - 9
3173 U12B-State 5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 OP Green Darree - 11
3174 U12B-State 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 05B CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN Easton - 3
3182 U12B-State 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN OP Green Darree - 11
3199 U12G-Elite1 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 05G CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 2 Easton - 3
3211 U12G-Elite1 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 05G CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 2 Easton - 3
3221 U12G-Elite2 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Lady Knights SC 05 OP Black Spindler - 1A
3221 U12G-Elite2 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Lady Knights SC 05 OP Black Spindler - 1A
3253 U12G-Premier1 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy Columbus United Girls U12 Easton - 6
3262 U12G-Premier1 5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 Red Columbus United Girls U12 Spindler - 1A
3262 U12G-Premier1 5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 Red Columbus United Girls U12 Spindler - 1A
3266 U12G-Premier1 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Red Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy Spindler - 6B
3266 U12G-Premier1 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Red Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy Spindler - 6B
3265 U12G-Premier1 5/14/2017 11:30:00 AM Columbus United Girls U12 Ohio Extreme SC North 05/06 Girls Glenn Oak - Lewis Center
3305 U12G-Premier2 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 Delaware Lady Knights U12 - Red Easton - 3
3320 U12G-Premier3 4/5/2017 6:00:00 PM GCKA Lady Knights Blue OP Green UA Spindler - SP5A
3320 U12G-Premier3 4/5/2017 6:00:00 PM GCKA Lady Knights Blue OP Green UA Spindler - SP5A
3325 U12G-Premier3 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM GCKA Lady Knights Blue Pride SC Premier 05 Girls Spindler - SP5A
3325 U12G-Premier3 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM GCKA Lady Knights Blue Pride SC Premier 05 Girls Spindler - SP5A
3328 U12G-Premier3 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM GCKA Lady Knights Blue SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - SP5A
3328 U12G-Premier3 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM GCKA Lady Knights Blue SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - SP5A
3329 U12G-Premier3 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC Premier 05 Girls SP Soccer Academy Blue Easton - 6
3333 U12G-Premier3 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green UA SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 1A
3333 U12G-Premier3 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green UA SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 1A
3343 U12G-Premier3 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green UA SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 6B
3343 U12G-Premier3 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green UA SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 6B
3356 U12G-Premier3 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green UA Pride SC Premier 05 Girls Spindler - 18
3356 U12G-Premier3 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green UA Pride SC Premier 05 Girls Spindler - 18
3359 U12G-Premier3 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC Premier 05 Girls SP Soccer Academy Blue Easton - 7
3372 U12G-State 4/15/2017 3:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 1 TFA Premier 05 Darree - 8
3374 U12G-State 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 U12 TFA Premier 05 Spindler - SP5A
3374 U12G-State 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 U12 TFA Premier 05 Spindler - SP5A
3375 U12G-State 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 U12 FC United Red Spindler - 1A
3375 U12G-State 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 U12 FC United Red Spindler - 1A
3378 U12G-State 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 U12 CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 1 Spindler - 1A
3378 U12G-State 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 U12 CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 1 Spindler - 1A
3382 U12G-State 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 1 WCSA 2005G Elite Spindler - 1A
3382 U12G-State 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 1 WCSA 2005G Elite Spindler - 1A
3384 U12G-State 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 1 FC United Red Spindler - 1A
3384 U12G-State 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 1 FC United Red Spindler - 1A
3385 U12G-State 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 U12 CUP 05 North III Spindler - 18
3385 U12G-State 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 U12 CUP 05 North III Spindler - 18
2362 U13B-ELITE1 3/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold Spindler - 7
2362 U13B-ELITE1 3/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold Spindler - 7
1976 U13B-ELITE1 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 Pride SC U13B Premier Easton - 11
1978 U13B-ELITE1 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 Pride SC U13B Premier Easton - 8
1961 U13B-ELITE1 4/20/2017 6:30:00 PM Blast FC U13 Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 NCA Westerville - #12
2251 U13B-ELITE1 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 04s Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 NCA - 8
1959 U13B-ELITE1 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 Easton - 8
1984 U13B-ELITE1 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U13 Columbus United SC 04s Easton - 10
1966 U13B-ELITE1 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U13 Classics Eagles Black 04 Easton - 11
1969 U13B-ELITE1 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U13 Pride SC U13B Premier Easton - 2
2420 U13B-ELITE1 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM FCT FireHawks 04 Pride SC U13B Premier Spindler - 8
2420 U13B-ELITE1 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM FCT FireHawks 04 Pride SC U13B Premier Spindler - 8
1993 U13B-ELITE1 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 04s Pride SC U13B Premier Easton - 8
2250 U13B-Elite2 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Club X Attack Worthington United 94 U13 Navy NCA - 13
2335 U13B-Elite2 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 04 South Worthington United 94 U13 Navy Spindler - 3
2335 U13B-Elite2 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 04 South Worthington United 94 U13 Navy Spindler - 3
2336 U13B-Elite2 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 KHA U13 Blue Spindler - 3
2336 U13B-Elite2 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 KHA U13 Blue Spindler - 3
2337 U13B-Elite2 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 CUP 04 South Spindler - 3
2337 U13B-Elite2 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 CUP 04 South Spindler - 3
2431 U13B-Elite2 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA U13 Blue Worthington United 94 U13 Navy Three Creeks - 8
2434 U13B-Elite2 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Worthington United 94 U13 Navy Three Creeks - 8
2319 U13B-Elite2 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 Worthington United 94 U13 Navy Spindler - 3
2319 U13B-Elite2 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 Worthington United 94 U13 Navy Spindler - 3
1792 U13B-PREMIER1 3/4/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO CWSC Academy Elite 04 Chillicothe HS - Turf
2423 U13B-PREMIER1 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Elite FC Blue WVFC 2004 BOYS Three Creeks - 8
2425 U13B-PREMIER1 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO WVFC 2004 BOYS Three Creeks - 8
1781 U13B-PREMIER1 5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 04 Academy Legend SC Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1988 U13B-PREMIER1 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Elite FC Blue Legend SC Easton - 2
1990 U13B-PREMIER1 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO Legend SC Easton - 4
2379 U13B-PREMIER1 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue 2004 BU13 CLUB OHIO Spindler - 7
2379 U13B-PREMIER1 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue 2004 BU13 CLUB OHIO Spindler - 7
2382 U13B-PREMIER1 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue 2004 BU13 Legend SC Spindler - 7
2382 U13B-PREMIER1 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue 2004 BU13 Legend SC Spindler - 7
2155 U13B-PREMIER1 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO Elite FC Blue Darree - 3
1935 U13B-PREMIER2 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles U13 Gold Metro FC White Spindler - 4
1935 U13B-PREMIER2 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles U13 Gold Metro FC White Spindler - 4
1972 U13B-PREMIER3 5/11/2017 6:15:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 Santos Manchester United Three Creeks -
1951 U13B-State 3/5/2017 2:30:00 PM Columbus East FC KHA U13 Red Columbus Torah Academy - turf
2326 U13B-State 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC Santos Arsenal Spindler - 3
2326 U13B-State 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC Santos Arsenal Spindler - 3
1898 U13B-State 4/15/2017 11:30:00 AM KHA U13 Red OP Green Darree - 1
1897 U13B-State 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA U13 Red OP Black Darree - 1
2330 U13B-State 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green Santos Arsenal Spindler - 3
2330 U13B-State 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green Santos Arsenal Spindler - 3
2069 U13B-State 4/20/2017 11:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 KHA U13 Red Liberty Park - 7
1983 U13B-State 4/27/2017 6:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Columbus East FC Easton - 2
1900 U13B-State 4/28/2017 6:30:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 2004 OP Green Darree - 2
2249 U13B-State 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM OP Black Santos Arsenal NCA - 12
1960 U13B-State 5/4/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus East FC OP Green Easton - 2
1902 U13B-State 5/4/2017 7:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys OP Black Darree - 1
1967 U13B-State 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus East FC OP Black Easton - 11
1956 U13B-State 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus East FC Lakota FC 04B Black Panna Spindler - #5
1956 U13B-State 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus East FC Lakota FC 04B Black Panna Spindler - #5
2340 U13B-State 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys Santos Arsenal Spindler - 3
2340 U13B-State 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys Santos Arsenal Spindler - 3
2359 U13B-State 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys OP Green Spindler - 4
2359 U13B-State 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys OP Green Spindler - 4
2070 U13B-State 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 OP Black Liberty Park - 7
2385 U13B-State 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Santos Arsenal Spindler - 7
2385 U13B-State 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Santos Arsenal Spindler - 7
2308 U13B-State 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Express FC 2004 Boys Easton - 8
2071 U13B-State 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 OP Green Liberty Park - 7
1958 U13B-State 6/3/2017 11:00:00 AM Columbus East FC Metro FC Rapids 2004 Easton - 8
2361 U13G-Elite1 3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Academy Elite 04 CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE Spindler - 7
2361 U13G-Elite1 3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Academy Elite 04 CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE Spindler - 7
2409 U13G-Elite1 3/26/2017 5:30:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Academy Elite 04 Worthington United 94 2004G Navy Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
2421 U13G-Elite1 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 OESC U13 South Black Three Creeks - 8
2422 U13G-Elite1 4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE OESC U13 South Black Three Creeks - 8
2387 U13G-Elite1 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE Spindler - 13
2387 U13G-Elite1 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE Spindler - 13
1986 U13G-Elite1 5/4/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE OP Black Easton - 8
2042 U13G-Elite1 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 Worthington United 94 2004G Navy Fishing Access - 1
2043 U13G-Elite1 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Black Worthington United 94 2004G Navy Fishing Access - v
1979 U13G-Elite1 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 OP Black Spindler - 4
1979 U13G-Elite1 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 OP Black Spindler - 4
2410 U13G-Elite1 5/21/2017 10:00:00 AM OESA ACADEMY 2004 Worthington United 94 2004G Navy Thomas Worthington HS - turf
2040 U13G-Elite1 5/21/2017 7:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE Worthington United 94 2004G Navy Thomas Worthington HS - turf
2363 U13G-Premier1 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM Elite FC U13 Blue Express FC 2004 Girls Spindler - 7
2363 U13G-Premier1 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM Elite FC U13 Blue Express FC 2004 Girls Spindler - 7
2428 U13G-Premier1 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Elite FC U13 Blue TFA U13 Premier Three Creeks - 8
2369 U13G-Premier1 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United 04 Elite FC U13 Blue Spindler - 7
2369 U13G-Premier1 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United 04 Elite FC U13 Blue Spindler - 7
2338 U13G-Premier1 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls Southwest SC Gold Academy Lloyd Spindler - 3
2338 U13G-Premier1 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls Southwest SC Gold Academy Lloyd Spindler - 3
2499 U13G-Premier1 5/13/2017 12:00:00 PM Elite FC U13 Blue Impact GFC Gray 2004 Spindler - 7
2499 U13G-Premier1 5/13/2017 12:00:00 PM Elite FC U13 Blue Impact GFC Gray 2004 Spindler - 7
2378 U13G-Premier1 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus United 04 Express FC 2004 Girls Spindler - 7
2378 U13G-Premier1 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus United 04 Express FC 2004 Girls Spindler - 7
2318 U13G-Premier2 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 OP Green UA Spindler - 2
2318 U13G-Premier2 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 OP Green UA Spindler - 2
2350 U13G-Premier2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 CUSE Academy 1 Spindler - 4
2350 U13G-Premier2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 CUSE Academy 1 Spindler - 4
2375 U13G-Premier2 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 OP Green UA Spindler - 7
2375 U13G-Premier2 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 OP Green UA Spindler - 7
2408 U13G-Premier3 3/19/2017 5:30:00 PM CUSE Girls 2004 Academy 2 Worthington United 94 2004 White Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
1895 U13G-Premier3 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G GREEN 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Darree - 4
2345 U13G-Premier3 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G GREEN 2 Metro FC 04 White Spindler - 4
2345 U13G-Premier3 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G GREEN 2 Metro FC 04 White Spindler - 4
2346 U13G-Premier3 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls Metro FC 04 White Spindler - 4
2346 U13G-Premier3 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls Metro FC 04 White Spindler - 4
2414 U13G-Premier3 4/30/2017 1:00:00 PM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 Freedom 04 Girls Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
2415 U13G-Premier3 4/30/2017 5:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 Worthington United 94 2004 White Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
2041 U13G-Premier3 5/3/2017 7:00:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls Worthington United 94 2004 White Fishing Access - 1
2411 U13G-Premier3 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Spindler - 8
2411 U13G-Premier3 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Spindler - 8
2360 U13G-Premier3 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G GREEN 2 Freedom 04 Girls Spindler - 4
2360 U13G-Premier3 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G GREEN 2 Freedom 04 Girls Spindler - 4
2316 U13G-Premier3 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G GREEN 2 Worthington United 94 2004 White Spindler - 8
2316 U13G-Premier3 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G GREEN 2 Worthington United 94 2004 White Spindler - 8
2272 U13G-Premier4 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Bu Elite 04G SP Soccer Academy Blue pasa - 2
2274 U13G-Premier4 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Bu Elite 04G OESA GOLD 2004 PASA - #2
2275 U13G-Premier4 5/21/2017 5:00:00 PM Bu Elite 04G OESA GOLD 2004 PASA - #1
1994 U13G-Premier4 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Bu Elite 04G SP Soccer Academy Blue Easton - 2
2347 U13G-State 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Northwest FC Orange Spindler - 4
2347 U13G-State 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Northwest FC Orange Spindler - 4
1783 U13G-State 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Kolping SC Orange G04 Northwest FC Orange Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
2432 U13G-State 5/20/2017 10:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 KHA BLUE Liberty Park - 7
1795 U13G-State 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo Spindler - 8
1795 U13G-State 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo Spindler - 8
1791 U14B-ELITE1 2/25/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 CUP 03B SILVER Chillicothe HS - Turf
2439 U14B-ELITE1 3/4/2017 11:30:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 KHA U14 Blue Harvest Prep - turf
1950 U14B-ELITE1 3/5/2017 11:00:00 AM Columbus East FC KHA U14 Blue Columbus Torah Academy - turf
1962 U14B-ELITE1 4/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 Santos Barcelona Easton - 8
2331 U14B-ELITE1 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Santos Barcelona Worthington United 94 2003B white Spindler - 3
2331 U14B-ELITE1 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Santos Barcelona Worthington United 94 2003B white Spindler - 3
1980 U14B-ELITE1 4/21/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus East FC Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 Easton - 2
2429 U14B-ELITE1 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 Gem City B03 Elite Three Creeks - 8
1953 U14B-ELITE1 4/23/2017 10:00:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 WVFC 2003 Black Easton - 4
1954 U14B-ELITE1 4/23/2017 11:45:00 AM Columbus East FC Gem City B03 Elite Easton - 13
1955 U14B-ELITE1 4/23/2017 3:00:00 PM Columbus East FC WVFC 2003 Black Easton - 2
2315 U14B-ELITE1 5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Gem City B03 Elite Worthington United 94 2003B white Spindler - 8
2315 U14B-ELITE1 5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Gem City B03 Elite Worthington United 94 2003B white Spindler - 8
1971 U14B-ELITE1 5/11/2017 6:45:00 PM Columbus East FC Worthington United 94 2003B white Easton - 13
2356 U14B-ELITE1 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Worthington United 94 2003B white WVFC 2003 Black Spindler - 4
2356 U14B-ELITE1 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Worthington United 94 2003B white WVFC 2003 Black Spindler - 4
2358 U14B-ELITE1 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Santos Barcelona WVFC 2003 Black Spindler - 4
2358 U14B-ELITE1 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Santos Barcelona WVFC 2003 Black Spindler - 4
2380 U14B-ELITE1 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Worthington United 94 2003B white Spindler - 7
2380 U14B-ELITE1 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Worthington United 94 2003B white Spindler - 7
2433 U14B-ELITE1 5/21/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 03B SILVER Santos Barcelona Three Creeks - 8
2056 U14B-ELITE1 5/21/2017 11:00:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 TFA U14 (2003) Premier Harvest Prep - Turf
2419 U14B-ELITE1 5/21/2017 1:00:00 PM CUP 03B SILVER Worthington United 94 2003B white Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
2057 U14B-ELITE1 5/21/2017 3:00:00 PM Santos Barcelona TFA U14 (2003) Premier Harvest Prep - Turf
1957 U14B-ELITE1 6/4/2017 2:30:00 PM Columbus East FC CUP 03B SILVER Easton - 2
1952 U14B-ELITE1 12/25/2017 1:00:00 PM Columbus East FC Santos Barcelona Easton - 2
1973 U14B-ELITE2 4/11/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Shockwaves OP White Spindler - 8
1973 U14B-ELITE2 4/11/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Shockwaves OP White Spindler - 8
1982 U14B-ELITE2 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Shockwaves FC42 Boys 03 Royal Easton - 10
2376 U14B-ELITE2 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 03 Royal OP White Spindler - 7
2376 U14B-ELITE2 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 03 Royal OP White Spindler - 7
2342 U14B-PREMIER2 4/7/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK Santos Madrid Spindler - 7
2342 U14B-PREMIER2 4/7/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK Santos Madrid Spindler - 7
2366 U14B-PREMIER2 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK Oakwood United 03 Gold Spindler - 7
2366 U14B-PREMIER2 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK Oakwood United 03 Gold Spindler - 7
2427 U14B-PREMIER2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Three Creeks - 8
2368 U14B-PREMIER2 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys Lakota FC B03 Red Spindler - 7
2368 U14B-PREMIER2 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys Lakota FC B03 Red Spindler - 7
1963 U14B-PREMIER2 4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys Santos Madrid Easton - 13
1794 U14B-PREMIER2 4/28/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton Express FC 2003 Boys Chillicothe HS - Turf
2430 U14B-PREMIER2 5/5/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK Express FC 2003 Boys Three Creeks - 8
2374 U14B-PREMIER2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Oakwood United 03 Gold Santos Madrid Spindler - 7
2374 U14B-PREMIER2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Oakwood United 03 Gold Santos Madrid Spindler - 7
2377 U14B-PREMIER2 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys Oakwood United 03 Gold Spindler - 7
2377 U14B-PREMIER2 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys Oakwood United 03 Gold Spindler - 7
2321 U14B-PREMIER2 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton Santos Madrid Spindler - 2
2321 U14B-PREMIER2 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton Santos Madrid Spindler - 2
2381 U14B-PREMIER2 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK CU Lak/Mon Southampton Spindler - 7
2381 U14B-PREMIER2 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK CU Lak/Mon Southampton Spindler - 7
2317 U14B-PREMIER3 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Gold 03 FC42 Boys 03 White Spindler - 3
2317 U14B-PREMIER3 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Gold 03 FC42 Boys 03 White Spindler - 3
2386 U14B-PREMIER3 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Classics Eagles Gold 03 Spindler - 13
2386 U14B-PREMIER3 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Classics Eagles Gold 03 Spindler - 13
2365 U14B-PREMIER3 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite FC42 Boys 03 White Spindler - 7
2365 U14B-PREMIER3 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite FC42 Boys 03 White Spindler - 7
2325 U14B-PREMIER3 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2003 CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold Spindler - 3
2325 U14B-PREMIER3 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2003 CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold Spindler - 3
1977 U14B-PREMIER3 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Gold 03 Crew SC East Gold II 2003 Easton - 8
2329 U14B-PREMIER3 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Gold 03 OP Silver Spindler - 3
2329 U14B-PREMIER3 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Gold 03 OP Silver Spindler - 3
2370 U14B-PREMIER3 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 03 White OP Silver Spindler - 7
2370 U14B-PREMIER3 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 03 White OP Silver Spindler - 7
1965 U14B-PREMIER3 5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2003 OP Silver Easton - 8
2353 U14B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold FC42 Boys 03 White Spindler - 4
2353 U14B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold FC42 Boys 03 White Spindler - 4
2354 U14B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Gold 03 Metro FC 03 White Spindler - 4
2354 U14B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Gold 03 Metro FC 03 White Spindler - 4
2355 U14B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM FC42 Boys 03 White Metro FC 03 White Spindler - 4
2355 U14B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM FC42 Boys 03 White Metro FC 03 White Spindler - 4
1970 U14B-PREMIER3 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2003 FC42 Boys 03 White Easton - 11
2545 U14B-State 3/12/2017 10:00:00 AM OESA NPL 2003 Worthington United 94 2003B Navy Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
2271 U14B-State 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM BU Academy 03B Columbus United 03 Three Creeks - 8
2546 U14B-State 4/2/2017 2:30:00 PM BU Academy 03B Worthington United 94 2003B Navy Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
1975 U14B-State 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 Columbus United 03 Easton - 4
2309 U14B-State 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 03B OP Black Spindler - 8
2309 U14B-State 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 03B OP Black Spindler - 8
1896 U14B-State 4/15/2017 10:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 03 CLUB OHIO U14B GREEN 2 Darree - 4
2273 U14B-State 4/15/2017 3:00:00 PM BU Academy 03B CLUB OHIO U14B GREEN 2 PASA - 2
2039 U14B-State 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 Worthington United 94 2003B Navy Easton - 8
2247 U14B-State 4/19/2017 6:30:00 PM Blast FC U14 OP Black NCA - 11
1899 U14B-State 4/25/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B GREEN 2 Worthington United 94 2003B Navy Darree - 4
2237 U14B-State 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 Columbus United 03 NCA Westerville - 12
1901 U14B-State 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 OP Black Darree - 2
1903 U14B-State 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Black Worthington United 94 2003B Navy Darree - 3
1894 U14B-State 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM Blast FC U14 CLUB OHIO U14B GREEN 2 Darree - 4
2276 U14B-State 5/14/2017 3:00:00 PM BU Academy 03B Classics Eagles Black 03 PASA - 2
2241 U14B-State 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Blast FC U14 Classics Eagles Black 03 NCA - 12
1904 U14B-State 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B GREEN 2 OP Black Darree - 2
2435 U14B-State 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Academy 03B Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Three Creeks - 8
2245 U14B-State 5/22/2017 7:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 BU Academy 03B NCA - 12
2394 U14B-State 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 Worthington United 94 2003B Navy Hard Road Park - 1
1905 U14B-State 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus United 03 OP Black Darree - 2
2404 U14G-Elite1 3/12/2017 1:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 Worthington United 94 Navy Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
2407 U14G-Elite1 3/19/2017 1:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red Worthington United 94 Navy Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
1974 U14G-Elite1 4/11/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 Columbus United SC 03 Spindler - 4
1974 U14G-Elite1 4/11/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 Columbus United SC 03 Spindler - 4
2344 U14G-Elite1 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red WVFC 2003 Girls Spindler - 4
2344 U14G-Elite1 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red WVFC 2003 Girls Spindler - 4
2310 U14G-Elite1 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Pride SC U14G Premier WVFC 2003 Girls Spindler - 8
2310 U14G-Elite1 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Pride SC U14G Premier WVFC 2003 Girls Spindler - 8
1907 U14G-Elite1 4/18/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 Delaware Lady Knights Red delaware ymca - TBD
1981 U14G-Elite1 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 Pride SC U14G Premier Easton - 8
1985 U14G-Elite1 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC U14G Premier Worthington United 94 Navy Easton - 13
2313 U14G-Elite1 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 03 WVFC 2003 Girls Spindler - 8
2313 U14G-Elite1 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 03 WVFC 2003 Girls Spindler - 8
2372 U14G-Elite1 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United SC 03 WVFC 2003 Girls Spindler - 7
2372 U14G-Elite1 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United SC 03 WVFC 2003 Girls Spindler - 7
2314 U14G-Elite1 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC 03 Blue PFC Extreme Green Spindler - 8
2314 U14G-Elite1 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC 03 Blue PFC Extreme Green Spindler - 8
2349 U14G-Elite1 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 TempesT FC Magic Spindler - 4
2349 U14G-Elite1 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 TempesT FC Magic Spindler - 4
2416 U14G-Elite1 5/7/2017 2:30:00 PM Impact GFC 03 Blue Worthington United 94 Navy Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
2351 U14G-Elite1 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM PFC Extreme Green TempesT FC Magic Spindler - 4
2351 U14G-Elite1 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM PFC Extreme Green TempesT FC Magic Spindler - 4
2352 U14G-Elite1 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red Pride SC U14G Premier Spindler - 4
2352 U14G-Elite1 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red Pride SC U14G Premier Spindler - 4
1989 U14G-Elite1 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM PFC Extreme Green Worthington United 94 Navy Easton - 8
2417 U14G-Elite1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Worthington United 94 Navy WVFC 2003 Girls Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
2339 U14G-Elite1 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red PFC Extreme Green Spindler - #3
2339 U14G-Elite1 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red PFC Extreme Green Spindler - #3
1964 U14G-Elite1 5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 PFC Extreme Green Spindler - 4
1964 U14G-Elite1 5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 PFC Extreme Green Spindler - 4
1968 U14G-Elite1 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM PFC Extreme Green Pride SC U14G Premier Easton - 4
1947 U14G-Elite1 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 CWSC United Red 03 Spindler - 8
1947 U14G-Elite1 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 CWSC United Red 03 Spindler - 8
1992 U14G-Elite1 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 Pride SC U14G Premier Three Creeks - 8
1906 U14G-Elite1 6/1/2017 7:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 Delaware Lady Knights Red Havener Park - 7
2405 U14G-Premier1 3/12/2017 2:30:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Worthington United 94 2003 Red Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
2343 U14G-Premier1 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite Express FC 2003 Girls Spindler - 4
2343 U14G-Premier1 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite Express FC 2003 Girls Spindler - 4
2426 U14G-Premier1 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls Express FC 2003 Girls Three Creeks - 8
2327 U14G-Premier1 4/11/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE Worthington United 94 2003 Red Spindler - 3
2327 U14G-Premier1 4/11/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE Worthington United 94 2003 Red Spindler - 3
2328 U14G-Premier1 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE Express FC 2003 Girls Spindler - 3
2328 U14G-Premier1 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE Express FC 2003 Girls Spindler - 3
2413 U14G-Premier1 4/23/2017 11:30:00 AM Tempest FC Hurricanes Worthington United 94 2003 Red Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
2348 U14G-Premier1 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Girls Lady Knights Blue Spindler - 4
2348 U14G-Premier1 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Girls Lady Knights Blue Spindler - 4
2373 U14G-Premier1 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Express FC 2003 Girls Southwest SC Gold Academy Spindler - 7
2373 U14G-Premier1 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Express FC 2003 Girls Southwest SC Gold Academy Spindler - 7
2418 U14G-Premier1 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Southwest SC Gold Academy Worthington United 94 2003 Red Spindler - 2
2418 U14G-Premier1 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Southwest SC Gold Academy Worthington United 94 2003 Red Spindler - 2
2322 U14G-Premier1 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Knights Blue Worthington United 94 2003 Red Spindler - 2
2322 U14G-Premier1 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Knights Blue Worthington United 94 2003 Red Spindler - 2
2383 U14G-Premier1 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE Southwest SC Gold Academy Spindler - 7
2383 U14G-Premier1 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE Southwest SC Gold Academy Spindler - 7
2323 U14G-Premier1 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE Lady Knights Blue Spindler - 2
2323 U14G-Premier1 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE Lady Knights Blue Spindler - 2
2332 U14G-Premier1 5/25/2017 6:15:00 PM Express FC 2003 Girls Worthington United 94 2003 Red Spindler - 3
2332 U14G-Premier1 5/25/2017 6:15:00 PM Express FC 2003 Girls Worthington United 94 2003 Red Spindler - 3
2334 U14G-Premier2 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Spindler - 5
2334 U14G-Premier2 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Spindler - 5
3414 U14G-Premier3 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM COE Blue FC42 Girls 03 Royal Spindler - 4
3414 U14G-Premier3 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM COE Blue FC42 Girls 03 Royal Spindler - 4
2367 U14G-Premier3 4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM COE Blue Crew SC Elite II 2003 Spindler - 7
2367 U14G-Premier3 4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM COE Blue Crew SC Elite II 2003 Spindler - 7
2498 U14G-Premier3 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 Girls 03 Royal FOSC G03 PREMIER Spindler - 7
2498 U14G-Premier3 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 Girls 03 Royal FOSC G03 PREMIER Spindler - 7
1991 U14G-Premier3 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM COE Blue FC42 Girls 03 Royal Easton - 8
2238 U14G-Premier3 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2003 FC42 Girls 03 Royal NCA Westerville - 12
1892 U14G-State 4/8/2017 2:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black OP Green Darree - 1
2246 U14G-State 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Blast FC U14 Girls Metro Rapids G03 Spindler - #2
2246 U14G-State 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Blast FC U14 Girls Metro Rapids G03 Spindler - #2
2248 U14G-State 4/19/2017 6:30:00 PM Blast FC U14 Girls FC42 Girls 03 Academy NCA Westerville - 12
2252 U14G-State 4/29/2017 10:45:00 AM Blast FC U14 Girls KHA BLUE NCA Westerville - 13
1893 U14G-State 4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2003 OP Green NCA Westerville - 13
2240 U14G-State 5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM Blast FC U14 Girls OP Green NCA - 13
2243 U14G-State 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 Girls 03 Academy Ohio Extreme SC South 03/04 Girls Paulino nca - 12
2244 U14G-State 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 Girls Ohio Extreme SC South 03/04 Girls Paulino nca - 12
2384 U14G-State 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM FC42 Girls 03 Academy Metro Rapids G03 Spindler - 7
2384 U14G-State 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM FC42 Girls 03 Academy Metro Rapids G03 Spindler - 7
2341 U14G-State 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM FC42 Girls 03 Academy OP Green Darree - 4
2242 U14G-State 5/24/2017 7:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 Girls Crew SC Elite 2003 Thompson - gah 9
1987 U14G-State 6/3/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2003 FC42 Girls 03 Academy Three Creeks - 7
14 U15B-Elite1 4/12/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15B BLACK Worthington United 94 U15 Navy Darree - 1
17 U15B-Elite1 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 02 Royal FC United Of Ohio Spindler - 2
17 U15B-Elite1 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 02 Royal FC United Of Ohio Spindler - 2
19 U15B-Elite1 4/19/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15B BLACK FC United Of Ohio Darree - 2
22 U15B-Elite1 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Worthington United 94 U15 Navy WVFC 2002 B Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
23 U15B-Elite1 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 02 Royal WVFC 2002 B Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
24 U15B-Elite1 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 02 Royal Worthington United 94 U15 Navy Spindler - 2
24 U15B-Elite1 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 02 Royal Worthington United 94 U15 Navy Spindler - 2
27 U15B-Elite1 5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM FC United Of Ohio Worthington United 94 U15 Navy Spindler - #5
27 U15B-Elite1 5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM FC United Of Ohio Worthington United 94 U15 Navy Spindler - #5
37 U15B-Elite1 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15B BLACK FC42 Boys 02 Royal Darree - 2
38 U15B-Elite1 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Titans FC United Of Ohio Spindler - 2
38 U15B-Elite1 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Titans FC United Of Ohio Spindler - 2
40 U15B-Elite1 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United Of Ohio Kings Hammer Select Chandler Spindler - 3
40 U15B-Elite1 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United Of Ohio Kings Hammer Select Chandler Spindler - 3
39 U15B-Elite1 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Titans Worthington United 94 U15 Navy Spindler - 8
39 U15B-Elite1 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Titans Worthington United 94 U15 Navy Spindler - 8
42 U15B-Elite1 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 02 Royal Kings Hammer Select Chandler Spindler - 2
42 U15B-Elite1 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 02 Royal Kings Hammer Select Chandler Spindler - 2
44 U15B-Elite1 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Kings Hammer Select Chandler Worthington United 94 U15 Navy SPINDLER - 2
44 U15B-Elite1 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Kings Hammer Select Chandler Worthington United 94 U15 Navy SPINDLER - 2
29 U15B-Elite1 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15B BLACK FC Tippecanoe Titans Spindler - 7
29 U15B-Elite1 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15B BLACK FC Tippecanoe Titans Spindler - 7
28 U15B-Elite1 5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Titans FC42 Boys 02 Royal Spindler - 8
28 U15B-Elite1 5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Titans FC42 Boys 02 Royal Spindler - 8
34 U15B-Elite1 6/3/2017 5:45:00 PM FC United Of Ohio WVFC 2002 B Black Three Creeks - 7
36 U15B-Elite1 6/4/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15B BLACK WVFC 2002 B Black Three Creeks - 7
341 U15B-Elite2 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Black II 02 Pride SC 02B Premier Black Three Creeks - 8
335 U15B-Elite2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green Spindler - 2
335 U15B-Elite2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green Spindler - 2
338 U15B-Elite2 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black II 02 Freedom 02 Boys Easton - 2
339 U15B-Elite2 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom Freedom 02 Boys Spindler - 7
339 U15B-Elite2 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom Freedom 02 Boys Spindler - 7
340 U15B-Elite2 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold Worthington United 94 White U15 Spindler - 4
340 U15B-Elite2 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold Worthington United 94 White U15 Spindler - 4
344 U15B-Elite2 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold Pride SC 02B Premier Black Easton - 2
361 U15B-Elite2 5/9/2017 6:15:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys Pride SC 02B Premier Black Three Creeks - 8
354 U15B-Elite2 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B02 Worthington United 94 White U15 Spindler - 8
354 U15B-Elite2 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B02 Worthington United 94 White U15 Spindler - 8
364 U15B-Elite2 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green Worthington United 94 White U15 Spindler - 7
364 U15B-Elite2 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Green Worthington United 94 White U15 Spindler - 7
366 U15B-Elite2 5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black II 02 Crew SC HS Gold Spindler - 8
366 U15B-Elite2 5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black II 02 Crew SC HS Gold Spindler - 8
367 U15B-Elite2 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black II 02 Worthington United 94 White U15 Easton - 2
352 U15B-Elite2 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold Freedom 02 Boys Spindler - 7
352 U15B-Elite2 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold Freedom 02 Boys Spindler - 7
331 U15B-Elite2 5/30/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys Worthington United 94 White U15 Spindler - 3
331 U15B-Elite2 5/30/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Boys Worthington United 94 White U15 Spindler - 3
362 U15B-Elite2 6/4/2017 10:45:00 AM Pride SC 02B Premier Black Worthington United 94 White U15 Spindler - 7
362 U15B-Elite2 6/4/2017 10:45:00 AM Pride SC 02B Premier Black Worthington United 94 White U15 Spindler - 7
678 U15B-Premier1 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Black 2002 GNA Revolution 02B Blue Spindler - 7
678 U15B-Premier1 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Black 2002 GNA Revolution 02B Blue Spindler - 7
679 U15B-Premier1 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC HS Black 2002 SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 7
679 U15B-Premier1 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC HS Black 2002 SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 7
680 U15B-Premier1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM GNA Revolution 02B Blue Ohio Sting 02 Spindler - 4
680 U15B-Premier1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM GNA Revolution 02B Blue Ohio Sting 02 Spindler - 4
681 U15B-Premier1 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 02B Blue SP Soccer Academy Blue Easton - 2
689 U15B-Premier1 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM GNA Revolution 02B Blue Metro FC Rapids 02 HS Spindler - 2
689 U15B-Premier1 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM GNA Revolution 02B Blue Metro FC Rapids 02 HS Spindler - 2
698 U15B-Premier1 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 02 GNA Revolution 02B Blue Three Creeks - 8
699 U15B-Premier1 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC HS Black 2002 Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 02 Three Creeks - 8
900 U15B-Premier2 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 02 White PFC Extreme Spindler - 8
900 U15B-Premier2 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 02 White PFC Extreme Spindler - 8
903 U15B-Premier2 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 02 Boys I PFC Extreme NCA - 12
905 U15B-Premier2 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 02 White TVSA Santos Brazil Spindler - 3
905 U15B-Premier2 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 02 White TVSA Santos Brazil Spindler - 3
907 U15B-Premier2 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM PFC Extreme Strikers Orange NCA - 12
909 U15B-Premier2 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM PFC Extreme TVSA Santos Brazil Spindler - 8
909 U15B-Premier2 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM PFC Extreme TVSA Santos Brazil Spindler - 8
912 U15B-Premier2 5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM NASA Xtabi 15B TVSA Santos Brazil Alford Reece - 12
914 U15B-Premier2 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 02 White NASA Xtabi 15B Three Creeks - 8
917 U15B-Premier2 5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM NASA Xtabi 15B PFC Extreme Alford Reece - 12
1084 U15B-Premier3 3/12/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Elite FCFC 02 Boys Chillicothe HS - Turf
1092 U15B-Premier3 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green FCFC 02 Boys Chillicothe HS - turf
1158 U15B-Premier4 3/25/2017 1:00:00 PM Pride SC 02B Premier White WCSA 2002B Red Canal Winchester HS - Turf
1164 U15B-Premier4 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 WCSA 2002B Red Spindler - 7
1164 U15B-Premier4 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 WCSA 2002B Red Spindler - 7
1169 U15B-Premier4 4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 02B Premier White SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 Easton - 8
1170 U15B-Premier4 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Cosmos 02 White Pride SC 02B Premier White Three Creeks - 8
1171 U15B-Premier4 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Cosmos 02 White SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 Three Creeks - 8
1181 U15B-Premier4 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 02B Premier White SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 Spindler - 4
1181 U15B-Premier4 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 02B Premier White SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 Spindler - 4
1216 U15B-State 2/26/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA U15 Blue OP Black Grove City Christian - Turf
3407 U15B-State 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 02 Silver BU Academy 02B Three Creeks - 8
1229 U15B-State 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Academy 02B Metro FC 02 rapids Spindler - 2
1229 U15B-State 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Academy 02B Metro FC 02 rapids Spindler - 2
1231 U15B-State 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Academy 02B CUP 02 Silver PASA - 2
1233 U15B-State 4/9/2017 1:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black OP Black Darree - 01
1232 U15B-State 4/15/2017 1:00:00 PM BU Academy 02B KHA U15 Blue PASA - 2
1243 U15B-State 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 02 OP Black Darree - Self
1245 U15B-State 5/12/2017 7:00:00 PM BU Academy 02B OP Black PASA - 2
1251 U15B-State 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 02 Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
1252 U15B-State 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Academy 02B OESA KY 02 Academy Lex Chillicothe HS - Turf
1253 U15B-State 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 02 OESA KY 02 Academy Lex Chillicothe HS - Turf
1255 U15B-State 6/3/2017 1:00:00 PM BU Academy 02B Classics Eagles Black 02 PASA - 2
1254 U15B-State 12/25/2017 12:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 02 Middletown MTOP Legends 1 - not to be played -
1225 U15B-State 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Academy 02B Javanon FC 02 Boys PASA - 2
58 U15G-Elite1 4/4/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Girls 02 Royal PFC Extreme Spindler - 3
58 U15G-Elite1 4/4/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Girls 02 Royal PFC Extreme Spindler - 3
89 U15G-Elite1 4/4/2017 6:00:00 PM GC United Dublin United Green Spindler - 8
89 U15G-Elite1 4/4/2017 6:00:00 PM GC United Dublin United Green Spindler - 8
60 U15G-Elite1 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Dublin United Green Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black spindler - 7
60 U15G-Elite1 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Dublin United Green Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black spindler - 7
61 U15G-Elite1 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U15G GREEN Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black spindler - 3
61 U15G-Elite1 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U15G GREEN Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black spindler - 3
63 U15G-Elite1 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Dublin United Green GC United spindler - 2
63 U15G-Elite1 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Dublin United Green GC United spindler - 2
88 U15G-Elite1 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U15G GREEN Ohio Premier U15 Black Spindler - 4
88 U15G-Elite1 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U15G GREEN Ohio Premier U15 Black Spindler - 4
66 U15G-Elite1 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Dublin United Green Ohio Premier U15 Black NCA - 13
67 U15G-Elite1 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Premier U15 Black SouthStars Team Viking NCA - 12
68 U15G-Elite1 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Dublin United Green SouthStars Team Viking NCA - 12
69 U15G-Elite1 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 02G PFC Extreme PASA - 2
82 U15G-Elite1 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U15G GREEN GC United Spindler - 5
82 U15G-Elite1 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U15G GREEN GC United Spindler - 5
71 U15G-Elite1 5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U15G GREEN Dublin United Green Spindler - 7
71 U15G-Elite1 5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U15G GREEN Dublin United Green Spindler - 7
84 U15G-Elite1 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 02G FC42 Girls 02 Royal Easton - 2
87 U15G-Elite1 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U15G GREEN SouthStars Team Viking Three Creeks - 8
74 U15G-Elite1 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM GC United Ohio Premier U15 Black Darree - 2
91 U15G-Elite1 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Premier U15 Black CLUB OHIO EAST U15G GREEN Easton - 4
368 U15G-Elite2 3/12/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 WCSA G02 White Chillicothe HS - Turf
369 U15G-Elite2 3/12/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 KH G02 Select Webb Lightning Chillicothe HS - Turf
370 U15G-Elite2 3/27/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 Pride SC 02 Premier Spindler - 7
370 U15G-Elite2 3/27/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 Pride SC 02 Premier Spindler - 7
373 U15G-Elite2 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM Lady Knights Wade Pride SC 02 Premier Chillicothe HS - Turf
374 U15G-Elite2 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Impact GFC Blue '02 Pride SC 02 Premier Chillicothe HS - Turf
375 U15G-Elite2 4/2/2017 7:30:00 PM Freedom 02 Red Lady Knights Wade Chillicothe HS - Turf
379 U15G-Elite2 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 Lady Knights Wade Spindler - 8
379 U15G-Elite2 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 Lady Knights Wade Spindler - 8
383 U15G-Elite2 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls Pride SC 02 Premier Spindler - 4
383 U15G-Elite2 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls Pride SC 02 Premier Spindler - 4
384 U15G-Elite2 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM TUMFC G02 GREEN WUFC U15G Spindler - 2
384 U15G-Elite2 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM TUMFC G02 GREEN WUFC U15G Spindler - 2
385 U15G-Elite2 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Pride SC 02 Premier WUFC U15G Spindler - 3
385 U15G-Elite2 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Pride SC 02 Premier WUFC U15G Spindler - 3
386 U15G-Elite2 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 TUMFC G02 GREEN Spindler - 8
386 U15G-Elite2 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 TUMFC G02 GREEN Spindler - 8
387 U15G-Elite2 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Red WUFC U15G Spindler - 8
387 U15G-Elite2 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Red WUFC U15G Spindler - 8
388 U15G-Elite2 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Red Pride SC 02 Premier Easton - 2
404 U15G-Elite2 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning Pride SC 02 Premier Chillicothe HS - turf
402 U15G-Elite2 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Freedom 02 Red Impact GFC Blue Spindler - 8
402 U15G-Elite2 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Freedom 02 Red Impact GFC Blue Spindler - 8
403 U15G-Elite2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC Blue Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls Spindler - 8
403 U15G-Elite2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC Blue Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls Spindler - 8
405 U15G-Elite2 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Freedom 02 Red Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls Spindler - 8
405 U15G-Elite2 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Freedom 02 Red Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls Spindler - 8
376 U15G-Elite2 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 Freedom 02 Red Spindler - 8
376 U15G-Elite2 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 Freedom 02 Red Spindler - 8
399 U15G-Elite2 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 WUFC U15G Spindler - 8
399 U15G-Elite2 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 WUFC U15G Spindler - 8
3402 U15G-Premier1 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls SP Soccer Academy Blue Hard Road Park - park
727 U15G-Premier1 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Santos United SP Soccer Academy Blue Easton - 4
729 U15G-Premier1 5/7/2017 4:30:00 PM NKSA U15G Blue Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls Fishing Access -
744 U15G-Premier1 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM Santos United Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls Spindler - 3
744 U15G-Premier1 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM Santos United Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls Spindler - 3
715 U15G-Premier1 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM SP Soccer Academy Blue Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls Easton - 8
924 U15G-Premier2 3/10/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15G Gold FCFC 02 Girls Chillicothe HS - Turf
926 U15G-Premier2 3/25/2017 4:00:00 PM FCFC 02 Girls Lakota Hot Shots Chillicothe HS - Turf
940 U15G-Premier2 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Impact 02 Dragons FC U15G NCA - 8
936 U15G-Premier2 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Dragons FC U15G SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 NCA Westerville - 11
948 U15G-Premier2 5/5/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC Impact 02 FCFC 02 Girls Chillicothe HS - Turf
1256 U15G-State 2/25/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 1 WVFC 2002 Girls - Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
1283 U15G-State 3/18/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 1 OESA ACADEMY 2002 Chillicothe HS - turf
1263 U15G-State 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 1 Metro FC G02 Rapids spindler - 3
1263 U15G-State 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 1 Metro FC G02 Rapids spindler - 3
1264 U15G-State 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 02 CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 1 spindler - 4
1264 U15G-State 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 02 CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 1 spindler - 4
1265 U15G-State 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 02 Crew SC Elite Easton - 4
1259 U15G-State 4/28/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 1 Crew SC Elite Thompson - 9
1274 U15G-State 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC G02 Rapids WVFC 2002 Girls - Black spindler - 2
1274 U15G-State 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC G02 Rapids WVFC 2002 Girls - Black spindler - 2
1275 U15G-State 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Elite FC United Girls 02 Red Spindler - 8
1275 U15G-State 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Elite FC United Girls 02 Red Spindler - 8
1276 U15G-State 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 02 WVFC 2002 Girls - Black spindler - 2
1276 U15G-State 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 02 WVFC 2002 Girls - Black spindler - 2
1277 U15G-State 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 02 CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 1 spindler - 2
1277 U15G-State 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 02 CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 1 spindler - 2
1279 U15G-State 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 02 OESA ACADEMY 2002 Three Creeks - 8
1281 U15G-State 6/3/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC Elite Metro FC G02 Rapids Three Creeks - 7
1273 U15G-State 6/4/2017 9:00:00 AM FC United Girls 02 Red WVFC 2002 Girls - Black Three Creeks - 7
1282 U15G-State 6/4/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite OESA ACADEMY 2002 Three Creeks - 7
1272 U15G-State 6/4/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite WVFC 2002 Girls - Black Three Creeks - 7
102 U16B-Elite1 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 01 Worthington United 94 2001B Navy Spindler - 3
102 U16B-Elite1 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 01 Worthington United 94 2001B Navy Spindler - 3
103 U16B-Elite1 4/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 01 OP Black Easton - 10
101 U16B-Elite1 5/22/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Black Worthington United 94 2001B Navy Darree - 02
419 U16B-Elite2 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC Premier Westerville Impact 01 Easton - 11
438 U16B-Elite2 6/1/2017 6:30:00 PM Butler United 01 Westerville Impact 01 Spindler - 5
438 U16B-Elite2 6/1/2017 6:30:00 PM Butler United 01 Westerville Impact 01 Spindler - 5
752 U16B-Premier1 3/25/2017 5:45:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Black Middletown Magic Chillicothe HS - Turf
757 U16B-Premier1 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 01 Royal FCFC 01 Boys Black Spindler - 4
757 U16B-Premier1 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 01 Royal FCFC 01 Boys Black Spindler - 4
762 U16B-Premier1 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Crush FCFC 01 Boys Black Spindler - 3
762 U16B-Premier1 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Crush FCFC 01 Boys Black Spindler - 3
764 U16B-Premier1 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Black WCSA Firehawks Spindler - 3
764 U16B-Premier1 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Black WCSA Firehawks Spindler - 3
765 U16B-Premier1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 Boys 01 Royal Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Boys Spindler - 7
765 U16B-Premier1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 Boys 01 Royal Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Boys Spindler - 7
769 U16B-Premier1 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Black KHA U16 Grey Spindler - 4
769 U16B-Premier1 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Black KHA U16 Grey Spindler - 4
775 U16B-Premier1 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 01 Royal Ohio Extreme South U15/U16 Boys Black Spindler - 3
775 U16B-Premier1 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 01 Royal Ohio Extreme South U15/U16 Boys Black Spindler - 3
776 U16B-Premier1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Black Ohio Extreme South U15/U16 Boys Black Spindler - 4
776 U16B-Premier1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Black Ohio Extreme South U15/U16 Boys Black Spindler - 4
751 U16B-Premier1 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Black Passion FC U16B Chillicothe HS - Turf
962 U16B-Premier2 3/25/2017 7:30:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Red Skyhawks 01 Chillicothe HS - Turf
971 U16B-Premier2 4/8/2017 12:00:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Red SP Soccer Academy Blue Chillicothe HS - Turf
974 U16B-Premier2 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Skyhawks 01 SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 4
974 U16B-Premier2 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Skyhawks 01 SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 4
977 U16B-Premier2 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold II 2001 Warrior 01 White Spindler - 3
977 U16B-Premier2 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold II 2001 Warrior 01 White Spindler - 3
960 U16B-Premier2 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16B Black FCFC 01 Boys Red Chillicothe HS - Turf
983 U16B-Premier2 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC HS Gold II 2001 FCFC 01 Boys Red Spindler - 8
983 U16B-Premier2 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC HS Gold II 2001 FCFC 01 Boys Red Spindler - 8
985 U16B-Premier2 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold II 2001 SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 3
985 U16B-Premier2 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold II 2001 SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 3
1293 U16B-State 4/3/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Premier 01B CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 Spindler - 4
1293 U16B-State 4/3/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Premier 01B CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 Spindler - 4
1303 U16B-State 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 TVSA Santos Madrid Spindler - 2
1303 U16B-State 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 TVSA Santos Madrid Spindler - 2
1313 U16B-State 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 Spindler - 7
1313 U16B-State 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 Spindler - 7
1296 U16B-State 5/20/2017 12:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 NKSA PRO Darree - 2
1318 U16B-State 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM NKSA PRO TVSA Santos Madrid Chillicothe HS - turf
1308 U16B-State 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 WVFC 2001 Boys Spindler - 3
1308 U16B-State 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 WVFC 2001 Boys Spindler - 3
119 U16G-Elite1 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Legend SC GU16 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black Spindler - 7
119 U16G-Elite1 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Legend SC GU16 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black Spindler - 7
120 U16G-Elite1 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CCFC GU16 Red Legend SC GU16 Spindler - 2
120 U16G-Elite1 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CCFC GU16 Red Legend SC GU16 Spindler - 2
123 U16G-Elite1 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Girls 01 Royal Legend SC GU16 Easton - 8
130 U16G-Elite1 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM CCFC GU16 Red CLUB OHIO U16G GREEN Easton - 10
133 U16G-Elite1 5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM CCFC GU16 Red FC42 Girls 01 Royal Easton - 11
134 U16G-Elite1 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 01 Legend SC GU16 Spindler - 3
134 U16G-Elite1 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 01 Legend SC GU16 Spindler - 3
126 U16G-Elite1 5/11/2017 7:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16G GREEN Legend SC GU16 Easton - 8
125 U16G-Elite1 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM CCFC GU16 Red FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 01 Spindler - 4
125 U16G-Elite1 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM CCFC GU16 Red FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 01 Spindler - 4
135 U16G-Elite1 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16G GREEN FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 01 Spindler - 4
135 U16G-Elite1 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16G GREEN FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 01 Spindler - 4
132 U16G-Elite1 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16G GREEN Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Girls Spindler - 3
132 U16G-Elite1 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16G GREEN Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Girls Spindler - 3
131 U16G-Elite1 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM CCFC GU16 Red Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Girls Spindler - 5
131 U16G-Elite1 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM CCFC GU16 Red Ohio Extreme SC North 01/02 Girls Spindler - 5
138 U16G-Elite1 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16G GREEN FC42 Girls 01 Royal Darree - 2
455 U16G-Elite2 3/29/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 01 Express FC 2001 Girls White Spindler - 4
455 U16G-Elite2 3/29/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 01 Express FC 2001 Girls White Spindler - 4
460 U16G-Elite2 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Express FC 2001 Girls White FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 spindler - 3
460 U16G-Elite2 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Express FC 2001 Girls White FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 spindler - 3
463 U16G-Elite2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 01 Metro FC Rapids spindler - 7
463 U16G-Elite2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 01 Metro FC Rapids spindler - 7
488 U16G-Elite2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 01 FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 spindler - 3
488 U16G-Elite2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 01 FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 spindler - 3
796 U16G-Premier1 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 01G FC614 Orange Easton - 11
804 U16G-Premier1 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM FC614 Orange Central Ohio Elite U16 Blue Easton - 8
793 U16G-Premier1 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Elite 01G Central Ohio Elite U16 Blue Spindler - 4
793 U16G-Premier1 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Elite 01G Central Ohio Elite U16 Blue Spindler - 4
811 U16G-Premier1 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Elite 01G OESA GOLD 2001 PASA - 2
809 U16G-Premier1 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM FC614 Orange OESA GOLD 2001 Spindler - #2
809 U16G-Premier1 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM FC614 Orange OESA GOLD 2001 Spindler - #2
806 U16G-Premier1 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM OESA GOLD 2001 Central Ohio Elite U16 Blue Spindler - 7
806 U16G-Premier1 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM OESA GOLD 2001 Central Ohio Elite U16 Blue Spindler - 7
987 U16G-Premier2 3/5/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC FUSION Worthington United 94 2001G Navy Chillicothe HS - Turf
1009 U16G-Premier2 4/3/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16G Gold Worthington United 94 2001G Navy Spindler - 3
1009 U16G-Premier2 4/3/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16G Gold Worthington United 94 2001G Navy Spindler - 3
993 U16G-Premier2 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM CCFC GU16 Blue Worthington United 94 2001G Navy Easton - 11
1010 U16G-Premier2 4/30/2017 1:00:00 PM CWSC FUSION Worthington United 94 2001G Navy Thomas Worthington HS - turf
1003 U16G-Premier2 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM CCFC GU16 Blue Worthington United 94 2001G Navy Easton - 10
1005 U16G-Premier2 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U16G Gold Worthington United 94 2001G Navy Chillicothe HS - Turf
1114 U16G-Premier3 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 2001 SP Soccer Academy Easton - 2
1115 U16G-Premier3 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio United FC G01 Attack SP Soccer Academy spindler - 4
1115 U16G-Premier3 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio United FC G01 Attack SP Soccer Academy spindler - 4
1116 U16G-Premier3 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 2001 Ohio United FC G01 Attack spindler - 2
1116 U16G-Premier3 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 2001 Ohio United FC G01 Attack spindler - 2
1117 U16G-Premier3 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM SP Soccer Academy WCSA GU16 Silver Three Creeks - 8
1118 U16G-Premier3 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 2001 Pride SC Premier 3 Lions - 7
1124 U16G-Premier3 5/5/2017 6:00:00 PM SP Soccer Academy TSC 01 Revolution spindler - 2
1124 U16G-Premier3 5/5/2017 6:00:00 PM SP Soccer Academy TSC 01 Revolution spindler - 2
1125 U16G-Premier3 5/6/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red SP Soccer Academy spindler - 3
1125 U16G-Premier3 5/6/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red SP Soccer Academy spindler - 3
1126 U16G-Premier3 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 2001 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red spindler - 3
1126 U16G-Premier3 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 2001 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red spindler - 3
1127 U16G-Premier3 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 2001 TSC 01 Revolution spindler - 3
1127 U16G-Premier3 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 2001 TSC 01 Revolution spindler - 3
1122 U16G-Premier3 5/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold 2001 WCSA GU16 Silver Antrim Park - 1
1119 U16G-Premier3 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC Premier SP Soccer Academy Three Creeks - 8
1188 U16G-Premier4 3/4/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United G01 Purple FCFC 01 Girls Chillicothe HS - Turf
1190 U16G-Premier4 3/18/2017 7:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U16 Girls FCFC 01 Girls Chillicothe HS - Turf
1194 U16G-Premier4 4/4/2017 6:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U16 Girls Northwest FC U16G Blue Three Creeks - 8
1195 U16G-Premier4 4/8/2017 2:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U16 Girls FCFC 01 Girls Riverside - TBD
1195 U16G-Premier4 4/8/2017 2:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U16 Girls FCFC 01 Girls Riverside - TBD
1196 U16G-Premier4 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM FCFC 01 Girls Northwest FC U16G Blue Chillicothe HS - Turf
1198 U16G-Premier4 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U16 Girls Butler United G01 Purple spindler - 3
1198 U16G-Premier4 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U16 Girls Butler United G01 Purple spindler - 3
1201 U16G-Premier4 5/5/2017 7:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U16 Girls Ohio Fusion SC u16G Chillicothe HS - Turf
1210 U16G-Premier4 5/20/2017 2:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U16 Girls Northwest FC U16G Blue Riverside - TBD
1210 U16G-Premier4 5/20/2017 2:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U16 Girls Northwest FC U16G Blue Riverside - TBD
1211 U16G-Premier4 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U16 Girls Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 01 spindler - 7
1211 U16G-Premier4 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U16 Girls Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 01 spindler - 7
1212 U16G-Premier4 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM FCFC 01 Girls Northwest FC U16G Blue spindler - 7
1212 U16G-Premier4 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM FCFC 01 Girls Northwest FC U16G Blue spindler - 7
1352 U16G-State 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO EAST U16G GREEN OESA ACADEMY 2001 spindler - 3
1352 U16G-State 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO EAST U16G GREEN OESA ACADEMY 2001 spindler - 3
1353 U16G-State 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Academy 01G OESA ACADEMY 2001 Spindler - 4
1353 U16G-State 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Academy 01G OESA ACADEMY 2001 Spindler - 4
1355 U16G-State 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Academy 01G CLUB OHIO EAST U16G GREEN spindler - 4
1355 U16G-State 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Academy 01G CLUB OHIO EAST U16G GREEN spindler - 4
1357 U16G-State 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO EAST U16G GREEN CWSC Academy Elite G01 spindler - 4
1357 U16G-State 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO EAST U16G GREEN CWSC Academy Elite G01 spindler - 4
1358 U16G-State 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G01 Northwest FC U16G Orange spindler - 3
1358 U16G-State 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G01 Northwest FC U16G Orange spindler - 3
1362 U16G-State 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Northwest FC U16G Orange OESA ACADEMY 2001 spindler - 2
1362 U16G-State 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Northwest FC U16G Orange OESA ACADEMY 2001 spindler - 2
1363 U16G-State 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 01G Northwest FC U16G Orange spindler - 7
1363 U16G-State 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 01G Northwest FC U16G Orange spindler - 7
1365 U16G-State 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 01G CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U16G BLUE Spindler - 4
1365 U16G-State 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 01G CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U16G BLUE Spindler - 4
1368 U16G-State 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Northwest FC U16G Orange Santos Brazil spindler - 7
1368 U16G-State 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Northwest FC U16G Orange Santos Brazil spindler - 7
1371 U16G-State 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 01G Santos Brazil PASA - 2
1373 U16G-State 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U16G GREEN Northwest FC U16G Orange spindler - 7
1373 U16G-State 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U16G GREEN Northwest FC U16G Orange spindler - 7
1375 U16G-State 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U16G BLUE Santos Brazil Spindler - 8
1375 U16G-State 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U16G BLUE Santos Brazil Spindler - 8
1380 U16G-State 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U16G BLUE Northwest FC U16G Orange spindler - 7
1380 U16G-State 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U16G BLUE Northwest FC U16G Orange spindler - 7
1366 U16G-State 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U16G BLUE KHA GREY Spindler - 7
1366 U16G-State 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U16G BLUE KHA GREY Spindler - 7
147 U17B-Elite1 4/6/2017 6:30:00 PM GNA Revolution 00 Boys Red Worthington United 94 Navy Three Creeks - 8
148 U17B-Elite1 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 00 GNA Revolution 00 Boys Red NCA - 13
149 U17B-Elite1 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Boys 00 Worthington United 94 Navy NCA - 13
151 U17B-Elite1 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 00 Worthington United 94 Navy Easton - 2
156 U17B-Elite1 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC White B00 Worthington United 94 Navy Three Creeks - 8
157 U17B-Elite1 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 00 GNA Revolution 00 Boys Red Easton - 4
152 U17B-Elite1 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 00 Boys Red Worthington United 94 Navy Easton - 4
161 U17B-Elite1 5/22/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 00 Worthington United 94 Navy Easton - 8
162 U17B-Elite1 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 00 GNA Revolution 00 Boys Red Spindler - 4
162 U17B-Elite1 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 00 GNA Revolution 00 Boys Red Spindler - 4
817 U17B-Premier1 3/12/2017 10:45:00 AM FCFC 00 Boys SP Soccer Academy Blue Chillicothe HS - Turf
818 U17B-Premier1 3/17/2017 6:00:00 PM FCFC 00 Boys GNA Revolution 00 Boys Blue Chillicothe HS - Turf
819 U17B-Premier1 3/26/2017 9:00:00 AM BU Premier 00B FCFC 00 Boys Chillicothe HS - Turf
827 U17B-Premier1 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Santos Argentina SP Soccer Academy Blue Easton - 8
822 U17B-Premier1 4/20/2017 6:30:00 PM GNA Revolution 00 Boys Blue SP Soccer Academy Blue Three Creeks - 8
830 U17B-Premier1 4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Premier 00B SP Soccer Academy Blue Easton - 10
831 U17B-Premier1 4/21/2017 7:30:00 PM FCFC 00 Boys Santos Argentina Chillicothe HS - Turf
823 U17B-Premier1 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Premier 00B GNA Revolution 00 Boys Blue Three Creeks - 8
832 U17B-Premier1 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Premier 00B Santos Argentina PASA - 2
833 U17B-Premier1 5/4/2017 6:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 Royal SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 3
833 U17B-Premier1 5/4/2017 6:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 Royal SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 3
837 U17B-Premier1 5/8/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Premier 00B FC42 Boys 00 Royal Spindler - 3
837 U17B-Premier1 5/8/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Premier 00B FC42 Boys 00 Royal Spindler - 3
838 U17B-Premier1 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 Royal FCFC 00 Boys Spindler - 3
838 U17B-Premier1 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 Royal FCFC 00 Boys Spindler - 3
841 U17B-Premier1 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Santos Argentina SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 3
841 U17B-Premier1 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Santos Argentina SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 3
842 U17B-Premier1 5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM FCFC 00 Boys GNA Revolution 00 Boys Blue Chillicothe HS - Turf
845 U17B-Premier1 5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 Royal GNA Revolution 00 Boys Blue Spindler - 3
845 U17B-Premier1 5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 Royal GNA Revolution 00 Boys Blue Spindler - 3
847 U17B-Premier1 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 Royal Santos Argentina Spindler - 3
847 U17B-Premier1 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 Royal Santos Argentina Spindler - 3
848 U17B-Premier1 5/30/2017 6:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 00 Boys Blue Santos Argentina Spindler - 2
848 U17B-Premier1 5/30/2017 6:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 00 Boys Blue Santos Argentina Spindler - 2
843 U17B-Premier1 5/30/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Premier 00B FC42 Boys 00 Royal Spindler - 8
843 U17B-Premier1 5/30/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Premier 00B FC42 Boys 00 Royal Spindler - 8
1014 U17B-Premier2 3/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 00 Blue Pride SC 00B Elite Spindler - 4
1014 U17B-Premier2 3/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 00 Blue Pride SC 00B Elite Spindler - 4
1019 U17B-Premier2 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC 00 Blue NASA Xtabi 17B Spindler - 8
1019 U17B-Premier2 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC 00 Blue NASA Xtabi 17B Spindler - 8
1023 U17B-Premier2 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 White Pride SC 00B Elite Easton - 10
1015 U17B-Premier2 4/24/2017 6:30:00 PM NASA Xtabi 17B Pride SC 00B Elite Spindler - 8
1015 U17B-Premier2 4/24/2017 6:30:00 PM NASA Xtabi 17B Pride SC 00B Elite Spindler - 8
1033 U17B-Premier2 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 White NASA Xtabi 17B Easton - 8
1037 U17B-Premier2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 White Metro FC 00 Blue Spindler - 8
1037 U17B-Premier2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 White Metro FC 00 Blue Spindler - 8
1039 U17B-Premier2 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 White Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black Spindler - 2
1039 U17B-Premier2 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 White Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black Spindler - 2
1041 U17B-Premier2 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM NASA Xtabi 17B Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black Spindler - 8
1041 U17B-Premier2 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM NASA Xtabi 17B Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black Spindler - 8
1043 U17B-Premier2 5/20/2017 11:00:00 AM FC42 Boys 00 White TUMFC B00 Alford Reece - 12
1045 U17B-Premier2 5/20/2017 3:00:00 PM NASA Xtabi 17B TUMFC B00 Alford Reece - 12
1046 U17B-Premier2 5/21/2017 10:30:00 AM Pride SC 00B Elite TUMFC B00 Canal Winchester MS - TBD
1032 U17B-Premier2 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold NASA Xtabi 17B Spindler - 4
1032 U17B-Premier2 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold NASA Xtabi 17B Spindler - 4
1391 U17B-State 3/19/2017 2:15:00 PM TFA Elite 00 WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
1393 U17B-State 3/19/2017 5:45:00 PM TUMFC B00 GREEN WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
1402 U17B-State 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC BU17 Red Premier WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
1403 U17B-State 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Capital City FC FOSC BU17 Red Premier Chillicothe HS - Turf
1447 U17B-State 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM WVFC 2000 Boys - Black BU Academy 00B Three Creeks - 8
1407 U17B-State 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United Revolution WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Spindler - 7
1407 U17B-State 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United Revolution WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Spindler - 7
1409 U17B-State 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City FC WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Spindler - 8
1409 U17B-State 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City FC WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Spindler - 8
1411 U17B-State 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Spindler - 3
1411 U17B-State 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Spindler - 3
1414 U17B-State 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City FC CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN Spindler - 8
1414 U17B-State 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City FC CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN Spindler - 8
1421 U17B-State 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 00B OP Black Spindler - 8
1421 U17B-State 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 00B OP Black Spindler - 8
1430 U17B-State 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 00B CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN Spindler - 8
1430 U17B-State 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 00B CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN Spindler - 8
1439 U17B-State 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Capital City FC TUMFC B00 GREEN Spindler - 7
1439 U17B-State 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Capital City FC TUMFC B00 GREEN Spindler - 7
1441 U17B-State 6/3/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN OP Black Three Creeks - 7
1442 U17B-State 6/3/2017 2:15:00 PM Capital City FC OESA NPL 2000 Three Creeks - 7
1444 U17B-State 6/4/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Three Creeks - 7
171 U17G-Elite1 3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN Chillicothe HS - Turf
177 U17G-Elite1 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange Pride SC 00 Premier Chillicothe HS - Turf
184 U17G-Elite1 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Santos Boca WCSA 2000G Premier Spindler - 7
184 U17G-Elite1 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Santos Boca WCSA 2000G Premier Spindler - 7
180 U17G-Elite1 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN Pride SC 00 Premier Spindler - 8
180 U17G-Elite1 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN Pride SC 00 Premier Spindler - 8
183 U17G-Elite1 4/13/2017 6:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange Pride SC 00 Premier Riverside - TBD
183 U17G-Elite1 4/13/2017 6:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange Pride SC 00 Premier Riverside - TBD
3396 U17G-Elite1 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM WCSA 2000G Premier Pride SC 00 Premier Spindler - 3
3396 U17G-Elite1 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM WCSA 2000G Premier Pride SC 00 Premier Spindler - 3
191 U17G-Elite1 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange Santos Boca Easton - 4
198 U17G-Elite1 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 00 Premier Santos Boca Spindler - 2
198 U17G-Elite1 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 00 Premier Santos Boca Spindler - 2
201 U17G-Elite1 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM Kolping Karma Pride SC 00 Premier Chillicothe HS - Turf
856 U17G-Premier1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17G GREEN TFA Tiempo Spindler - 8
856 U17G-Premier1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17G GREEN TFA Tiempo Spindler - 8
858 U17G-Premier1 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17G GREEN PFC Extreme U17 Spindler - 2
858 U17G-Premier1 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17G GREEN PFC Extreme U17 Spindler - 2
863 U17G-Premier1 5/2/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17G GREEN PFC Extreme U17 Three Creeks - 8
854 U17G-Premier1 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17G GREEN CU Lak Mon Chelsea Spindler - 4
854 U17G-Premier1 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17G GREEN CU Lak Mon Chelsea Spindler - 4
1056 U17G-Premier2 4/19/2017 7:00:00 PM GCKA Crush Westerville United Black Westerville Central - turf
1062 U17G-Premier2 5/1/2017 7:00:00 PM Westerville United Black Worthington United 94 2000G Navy Westerville Central - turf
1066 U17G-Premier2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United G00 White Worthington United 94 2000G Navy Spindler - 2
1066 U17G-Premier2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United G00 White Worthington United 94 2000G Navy Spindler - 2
1068 U17G-Premier2 12/25/2017 5:45:00 PM Lady Warrior 99 White Worthington United 94 2000G Navy Spindler - 8
1068 U17G-Premier2 12/25/2017 5:45:00 PM Lady Warrior 99 White Worthington United 94 2000G Navy Spindler - 8
1142 U17G-Premier3 4/13/2017 6:30:00 PM Central Ohio Elite Blue Club X Blazers Blue Spindler - 4
1142 U17G-Premier3 4/13/2017 6:30:00 PM Central Ohio Elite Blue Club X Blazers Blue Spindler - 4
1136 U17G-Premier3 4/21/2017 7:00:00 PM Club X Blazers Blue Westerville United FC Red Westerville Central - turf
1145 U17G-Premier3 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Central Ohio Elite Blue Westerville United FC Red Easton - 10
1456 U17G-State 3/12/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Academy 00G WVFC Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
1459 U17G-State 3/19/2017 9:00:00 AM OP Green WVFC Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
1471 U17G-State 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM CUP 00 Silver WVFC Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
1472 U17G-State 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Freedom 00/01 WVFC Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
1474 U17G-State 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Locker Elite OP Green Spindler - 3
1474 U17G-State 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Locker Elite OP Green Spindler - 3
1469 U17G-State 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 00/01 OP Green Spindler - 2
1469 U17G-State 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 00/01 OP Green Spindler - 2
1476 U17G-State 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati West Elite 00 OP Green Spindler - 8
1476 U17G-State 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati West Elite 00 OP Green Spindler - 8
1479 U17G-State 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Academy 00G Cincinnati West Elite 00 Spindler - 8
1479 U17G-State 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Academy 00G Cincinnati West Elite 00 Spindler - 8
1480 U17G-State 4/18/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Academy 00G Locker Elite PASA - 2
1475 U17G-State 4/20/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Academy 00G Freedom 00/01 PASA - 3
1483 U17G-State 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black WVFC Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
1486 U17G-State 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM Freedom 00/01 Locker Elite Spindler - 4
1486 U17G-State 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM Freedom 00/01 Locker Elite Spindler - 4
1467 U17G-State 6/1/2017 8:00:00 PM BU Academy 00G OP Green PASA - 2
217 U18B-Elite1 3/25/2017 10:00:00 AM BU Elite 99B FOSC BU18 Red PASA - 1
219 U18B-Elite1 3/28/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99B Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Spindler - 7
219 U18B-Elite1 3/28/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99B Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Spindler - 7
229 U18B-Elite1 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler Fury B99 Club Ohio U18B Green Spindler - 8
229 U18B-Elite1 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler Fury B99 Club Ohio U18B Green Spindler - 8
232 U18B-Elite1 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Worthington United Navy Easton - 10
235 U18B-Elite1 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green Worthington United Navy Spindler - 2
235 U18B-Elite1 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green Worthington United Navy Spindler - 2
234 U18B-Elite1 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Club X Inferno Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Spindler - 8
234 U18B-Elite1 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Club X Inferno Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Spindler - 8
238 U18B-Elite1 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green Warrior 99SC Spindler - 8
238 U18B-Elite1 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green Warrior 99SC Spindler - 8
245 U18B-Elite1 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99B Club Ohio U18B Green PASA - 2
246 U18B-Elite1 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99B Worthington United Navy Easton - 11
251 U18B-Elite1 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green Club X Inferno Spindler - 8
251 U18B-Elite1 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green Club X Inferno Spindler - 8
253 U18B-Elite1 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green FC Tippecanoe Arsenal Spindler - 7
253 U18B-Elite1 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green FC Tippecanoe Arsenal Spindler - 7
256 U18B-Elite1 5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Easton - 10
565 U18B-Elite2 4/4/2017 6:00:00 PM Capital City FC Blue SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 7
565 U18B-Elite2 4/4/2017 6:00:00 PM Capital City FC Blue SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 7
566 U18B-Elite2 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Arsenal SC U18 Boys Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields Spindler - 8
566 U18B-Elite2 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Arsenal SC U18 Boys Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields Spindler - 8
569 U18B-Elite2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Capital City FC Blue Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red Spindler - 8
569 U18B-Elite2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Capital City FC Blue Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red Spindler - 8
571 U18B-Elite2 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red Spindler - 8
571 U18B-Elite2 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red Spindler - 8
573 U18B-Elite2 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 99 Boys SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 8
573 U18B-Elite2 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 99 Boys SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 8
577 U18B-Elite2 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Capital City FC Blue GNA Revolution 99 Boys Easton - 11
584 U18B-Elite2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys FOSC BU18 White Chillicothe HS - Turf
591 U18B-Elite2 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys GNA Revolution 99 Boys Spindler - 8
591 U18B-Elite2 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys GNA Revolution 99 Boys Spindler - 8
588 U18B-Elite2 5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys SP Soccer Academy Blue Three Creeks - 8
593 U18B-Elite2 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Arsenal SC U18 Boys Capital City FC Blue Spindler - 7
593 U18B-Elite2 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Arsenal SC U18 Boys Capital City FC Blue Spindler - 7
1501 U18B-State 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler Fury Premier B99 Westerville Impact B99 Spindler - 4
1501 U18B-State 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler Fury Premier B99 Westerville Impact B99 Spindler - 4
1502 U18B-State 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Capital City FC Red Westerville Impact B99 Easton - 10
1506 U18B-State 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Mikal Westerville Impact B99 NCA - 12
1509 U18B-State 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Capital City FC Red Westerville Impact B99 Easton - 11
1513 U18B-State 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler Fury Premier B99 Capital City FC Red Spindler - 7
1513 U18B-State 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler Fury Premier B99 Capital City FC Red Spindler - 7
269 U18G-Elite1 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 99 WCSA G99 Premier Spindler - 8
269 U18G-Elite1 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 99 WCSA G99 Premier Spindler - 8
270 U18G-Elite1 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 99 Pride SC Premier U18 Easton - 10
607 U18G-Elite2 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Metro FC G99 White NCA - 13
1520 U18G-State 3/5/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue FC614 Navy Chillicothe HS - Turf
1521 U18G-State 3/5/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue FC42 U18 Academy Chillicothe HS - Turf
1529 U18G-State 4/11/2017 6:30:00 PM FC614 Navy TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Spindler - 7
1529 U18G-State 4/11/2017 6:30:00 PM FC614 Navy TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Spindler - 7
1530 U18G-State 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99G Club Ohio Dublin Green Spindler - 4
1530 U18G-State 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99G Club Ohio Dublin Green Spindler - 4
1531 U18G-State 4/13/2017 8:00:00 PM BU Elite 99G CWSC SWAT Elite 99 PASA - 1
1532 U18G-State 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 U18 Academy FC614 Navy Spindler - 1
1532 U18G-State 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 U18 Academy FC614 Navy Spindler - 1
1533 U18G-State 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 U18 Academy Metro FC Rapids NCA - 11
1534 U18G-State 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 U18 Academy TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Spindler - 3
1534 U18G-State 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 U18 Academy TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Spindler - 3
1535 U18G-State 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dublin Green FC614 Navy Spindler - 8
1535 U18G-State 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dublin Green FC614 Navy Spindler - 8
1537 U18G-State 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99G FC42 U18 Academy Spindler - 3
1537 U18G-State 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99G FC42 U18 Academy Spindler - 3
1525 U18G-State 5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Elite 99G FC614 Navy Spindler - 2
1525 U18G-State 5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Elite 99G FC614 Navy Spindler - 2
1542 U18G-State 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dublin Green FC42 U18 Academy Spindler - 2
1542 U18G-State 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dublin Green FC42 U18 Academy Spindler - 2
1543 U18G-State 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99G TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Spindler - 7
1543 U18G-State 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99G TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Spindler - 7
1526 U18G-State 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Elite 99G Metro FC Rapids Spindler - 2
1526 U18G-State 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Elite 99G Metro FC Rapids Spindler - 2
1548 U18G-State 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dublin Green TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Spindler - 2
1548 U18G-State 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dublin Green TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Spindler - 2
1550 U18G-State 5/19/2017 8:00:00 PM BU Elite 99G FC Tippecanoe Storm PASA - 2
1523 U18G-State 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue Club Ohio Dublin Green TBD - TBD
1523 U18G-State 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue Club Ohio Dublin Green TBD - TBD
300 U19B-Elite1 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Gem City Mustangs NASA Xtabi 19B Spindler - 8
300 U19B-Elite1 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Gem City Mustangs NASA Xtabi 19B Spindler - 8
301 U19B-Elite1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM NASA Xtabi 19B TSC Blitz SPINDLER - 2
301 U19B-Elite1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM NASA Xtabi 19B TSC Blitz SPINDLER - 2
303 U19B-Elite1 5/23/2017 6:15:00 PM Gunners Fc 98 blue NASA Xtabi 19B Spindler - 2
303 U19B-Elite1 5/23/2017 6:15:00 PM Gunners Fc 98 blue NASA Xtabi 19B Spindler - 2
623 U19B-Elite2 3/24/2017 7:30:00 PM FCFC 98 Boys Pride S.C. 98B Elite Chillicothe HS - Turf
630 U19B-Elite2 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 99 Royal FCFC 98 Boys Chillicothe HS - Turf
636 U19B-Elite2 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM METRO FC White Pride S.C. 98B Elite spindler - 2
636 U19B-Elite2 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM METRO FC White Pride S.C. 98B Elite spindler - 2
639 U19B-Elite2 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Delaware Knights METRO FC White spindler - 4
639 U19B-Elite2 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Delaware Knights METRO FC White spindler - 4
640 U19B-Elite2 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 99 Royal Pride S.C. 98B Elite Spindler - 8
640 U19B-Elite2 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 99 Royal Pride S.C. 98B Elite Spindler - 8
643 U19B-Elite2 4/28/2017 7:30:00 PM Delaware Knights FCFC 98 Boys Chillicothe HS - Turf
648 U19B-Elite2 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Delaware Knights Pride S.C. 98B Elite spindler - 4
648 U19B-Elite2 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Delaware Knights Pride S.C. 98B Elite spindler - 4
649 U19B-Elite2 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold Delaware Knights spindler - 3
649 U19B-Elite2 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold Delaware Knights spindler - 3
627 U19B-Elite2 5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 99 Royal METRO FC White Spindler - 5
627 U19B-Elite2 5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 99 Royal METRO FC White Spindler - 5
646 U19B-Elite2 12/25/2017 3:00:00 PM Delaware Knights FC42 Boys 99 Royal TBD - tbd
646 U19B-Elite2 12/25/2017 3:00:00 PM Delaware Knights FC42 Boys 99 Royal TBD - tbd
1559 U19B-State 3/5/2017 9:00:00 AM BU Academy 98B Pride SC 98B Premier Chillicothe HS - Turf
1563 U19B-State 3/19/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Academy 98B Warrior 98 White Chillicothe HS - Turf
1567 U19B-State 3/31/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 98B Pride SC 98B Premier Canal Winchester HS - turf
1571 U19B-State 4/15/2017 2:45:00 PM BU Academy 98B KHA U19 Blue PASA - 2
307 U19G-Elite1 3/5/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U19G GREEN FC614 Orange Chillicothe HS - Turf
311 U19G-Elite1 3/28/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U19G BLACK FC614 Orange Spindler - 4
311 U19G-Elite1 3/28/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U19G BLACK FC614 Orange Spindler - 4
315 U19G-Elite1 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U19G GREEN CLUB OHIO U19G BLACK Spindler - 8
315 U19G-Elite1 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U19G GREEN CLUB OHIO U19G BLACK Spindler - 8
316 U19G-Elite1 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U19G GREEN Hawks Premier Futbol Club Spindler - 8
316 U19G-Elite1 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U19G GREEN Hawks Premier Futbol Club Spindler - 8
318 U19G-Elite1 4/10/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U19G BLACK Hawks Premier Futbol Club Easton - 11
322 U19G-Elite1 4/18/2017 6:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U19G BLACK Hawks Premier Futbol Club Three Creeks - 8
321 U19G-Elite1 5/4/2017 6:00:00 PM FC614 Orange Hawks Premier Futbol Club Easton - 5
323 U19G-Elite1 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U19G GREEN FC614 Orange Easton - 11
663 U19G-Elite2 4/11/2017 6:30:00 PM Central Ohio Elite U18/19 Club X Impact Spindler - 2
663 U19G-Elite2 4/11/2017 6:30:00 PM Central Ohio Elite U18/19 Club X Impact Spindler - 2
668 U19G-Elite2 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Central Ohio Elite U18/19 FC42 U18/19 Girls Royal Spindler - 8
668 U19G-Elite2 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Central Ohio Elite U18/19 FC42 U18/19 Girls Royal Spindler - 8
669 U19G-Elite2 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Butler United G98 FC42 U18/19 Girls Royal Spindler - 3
669 U19G-Elite2 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Butler United G98 FC42 U18/19 Girls Royal Spindler - 3
871 U19G-Premier1 3/26/2017 10:45:00 AM FCFC 98 Girls Kolping United Chillicothe HS - Turf
872 U19G-Premier1 3/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Kolping United Ohio Extreme South U18 Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
873 U19G-Premier1 3/26/2017 5:45:00 PM FCFC 98 Girls Ohio Extreme South U18 Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
876 U19G-Premier1 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Black FCFC 98 Girls Chillicothe HS - Turf
1576 U19G-State 3/19/2017 4:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U19 Girls CU Arsenal Chillicothe HS - Turf
1577 U19G-State 3/26/2017 4:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U19 Girls CWSC Hotshots Chillicothe HS - Turf
1581 U19G-State 4/5/2017 6:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U19 Girls Club Ohio Hilliard U19G Blue Spindler - 3
1581 U19G-State 4/5/2017 6:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U19 Girls Club Ohio Hilliard U19G Blue Spindler - 3
1584 U19G-State 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U19 Girls Club Ohio U19G Green Spindler - 2
1584 U19G-State 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U19 Girls Club Ohio U19G Green Spindler - 2
1587 U19G-State 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U19 Girls Club Ohio Hilliard U19G Blue Spindler - 2
1587 U19G-State 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U19 Girls Club Ohio Hilliard U19G Blue Spindler - 2
1588 U19G-State 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Hilliard U19G Blue Club Ohio U19G Green Spindler - 2
1588 U19G-State 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Hilliard U19G Blue Club Ohio U19G Green Spindler - 2
1582 U19G-State 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U19 Girls Lady Warrior 98 White Spindler - 8
1582 U19G-State 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U19 Girls Lady Warrior 98 White Spindler - 8