Buckeye Premier League Schedules for:
Columbus

Game# Division Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
737 Premier 1 U-12 B 8/19/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC 06 White CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 Spindler - 6a
227 Elite 1 U-13 B 8/19/2017 5:45:00 PM Blast FC 06 Red CLUB OHIO 2005B GREEN 2 Spindler - 2
631 Elite 2 U-15 B 8/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B Santos United Spindler - 1
344 Elite 1 U-15 B 8/20/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold Worthington United 94 2003 B Spindler - 1
632 Elite 2 U-15 B 8/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B Warrio03 White Spindler - 1
1579 Premier 3 U-15 G 8/20/2017 4:00:00 PM BW Heroes F.C. FC Tippecanoe 03 United Spindler - 1
902 Premier 1 U-14 G 8/22/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green UA Pride SC 04G Spindler - 1
1230 Premier 2 U-14 G 8/22/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Black 04 SP U14 Girls Blue Easton - 2
146 Elite 1 U-11 G 8/22/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 07G Columbus United U11A Girls Easton - 3
570 Elite 2 U-14 B 8/23/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2004B GREEN 2 Worthington United 94 U14 Navy Spindler - 3
1896 State U-15 B 8/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC CE Black 03 NCA - 12
366 Elite 1 U-15 G 8/27/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black PFC Extreme Green Easton - 8
812 Premier 1 U-13 B 8/27/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 CU B05 North Elite II Easton - 2
1087 Premier 2 U-12 G 8/27/2017 12:30:00 PM Locomotive SC U12G Blue NWC Alliance 06 Girls White Easton - y
1362 Premier 3 U-12 B 8/27/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 CU Juventus Easton - 6
211 Elite 1 U-12 G 8/27/2017 4:00:00 PM DSSC Lady Knights U12 NWC Alliance 06 Girls Black Easton - 3
367 Elite 1 U-15 G 8/27/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black Worthington United 94 Navy Worthington Kilbourne - turf
907 Premier 1 U-14 G 8/30/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 OP Green UA Spindler - 1
571 Elite 2 U-14 B 8/30/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 BOYS 04 ACADEMY Worthington United 94 U14 Navy Spindler - 2
1817 State U-14 B 8/30/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Black 04 Pride SC 04B Premier Easton - 4
1025 Premier 2 U-11 G 8/30/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio 2007G Fury Elite FC 2007 Girls Blue Spindler - 5a
1358 Premier 3 U-11 B 8/30/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK ROMA CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2007B Spindler - 5b
1231 Premier 2 U-14 G 8/30/2017 6:00:00 PM SP U14 Girls Blue Worthington United 94 04G White Easton - 8
62 Challenge 1 U-14 G 8/31/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2004 Westerville United FC Spindler - 2
1307 Premier 2 U-15 G 8/31/2017 6:30:00 PM LSC 03/04 G Blue SP Soccer Academy U14/15 Girls Blue Spindler - 1
739 Premier 1 U-12 B 8/31/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus East FC Westerville United FC Black Easton - 6
682 Premier 1 U-11 B 9/1/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Red II 07B Legend SC U11 Boys Blue Easton - 3
777 Premier 1 U-12 G 9/1/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006G GREEN 2 Pride SC 06G Black Easton - 6
1232 Premier 2 U-14 G 9/1/2017 6:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Xtabi Spindler - 1
778 Premier 1 U-12 G 9/5/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G Pride SC 06G Black Easton - 3
149 Elite 1 U-11 G 9/5/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007G GREEN 1 Columbus United U11A Girls Spindler - 5b
543 Elite 2 U-13 G 9/6/2017 6:00:00 PM Elite FC U13 Girls Blue GCKA Lady Knights Blue 05 Spindler - 1
1818 State U-14 B 9/6/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 Pride SC 04B Premier Easton - 2
1892 State U-15 B 9/6/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Black 03 Columbus United SC Boys 03 A Easton - 4
176 Elite 1 U-12 B 9/6/2017 6:30:00 PM OP Black Pride SC 06B Premier Darree - 11
740 Premier 1 U-12 B 9/7/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC 06 White Westerville United FC Black Easton - 3
1308 Premier 2 U-15 G 9/7/2017 6:30:00 PM SP Soccer Academy U14/15 Girls Blue Westerville United FC 2003 U15G Easton - 2
1331 Premier 3 U-11 B 9/8/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2007B Crew SC East Gold II 2007 Easton - 3
779 Premier 1 U-12 G 9/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls Blue Pride SC 06G Black Easton - 6
1167 Premier 2 U-13 G 9/8/2017 6:00:00 PM SP U13 Girls Blue Westerville United U13 G05 Easton - W
1468 Premier 3 U-13 G 9/8/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK Legend SC U13 Girls Blue Easton - 8
177 Elite 1 U-12 B 9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CE Westerville Red OP Black Darree - 12
1026 Premier 2 U-11 G 9/9/2017 9:00:00 AM Club Ohio 2007G Fury NWC Alliance 07 White Spindler - 18
1436 Premier 3 U-13 B 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Santos Madrid U12 Warrior 05 White Three Creeks - 1
598 Elite 2 U-14 G 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM FC United G04 Red OP Black Spindler - 11
743 Premier 1 U-12 B 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 Columbus East FC Spindler - 17
369 Elite 1 U-15 G 9/9/2017 10:45:00 AM PFC Extreme Green TempesT FC Pence Spindler - 8
1912 State U-15 G 9/9/2017 11:00:00 AM Blast FC 03G Red CE Black 03 NCA - 2
370 Elite 1 U-15 G 9/9/2017 11:30:00 AM FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY Worthington United 94 Navy Fishing Access - 1
150 Elite 1 U-11 G 9/9/2017 12:00:00 PM Columbus United U11A Girls NWC Alliance 07 Black Glen Oak Elementary School -
28 Challenge 1 U-13 G 9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC Freedom 05 Girls Spindler - 11
684 Premier 1 U-11 B 9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC 07 KHA 07 Blue Spindler - 17
1062 Premier 2 U-12 B 9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 OESA 2006B Gold Spindler - 18
251 Elite 1 U-13 G 9/9/2017 12:30:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal OP Green Swoosh Spindler - 7
781 Premier 1 U-12 G 9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006G GREEN 2 OP Green UA Spindler - 17
1332 Premier 3 U-11 B 9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 red Crew SC West Gold 2007 Spindler - 18
230 Elite 1 U-13 B 9/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC 06 Red KHA 05 Blue Spindler - 7
372 Elite 1 U-15 G 9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC 03G White PFC Extreme Green NCA - 13
685 Premier 1 U-11 B 9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM CE Red II 07B KHA 07 Blue Spindler - 17
254 Elite 1 U-13 G 9/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G CU LM 2005 Arsenal Spindler - 8
817 Premier 1 U-13 B 9/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CU B05 North Elite II GCKA Blue Knights Spindler - 11
151 Elite 1 U-11 G 9/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 07G NWC Alliance 07 Black Spindler - 18
1471 Premier 3 U-13 G 9/10/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK Express FC 2005 Girls Blue Spindler - 1
686 Premier 1 U-11 B 9/10/2017 10:00:00 AM Blast FC 07 CE Red II 07B NCA - 7
1237 Premier 2 U-14 G 9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM WCSA 2004/5 Red Xtabi Spindler - 2
153 Elite 1 U-11 G 9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 07 Blue CLUB OHIO 2007G GREEN 1 Spindler - 5a
744 Premier 1 U-12 B 9/10/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 MC Odyssey 06 Spindler - 5B
1708 State U-12 B 9/10/2017 11:00:00 AM Barcelona United Academy 06B OP Green PASA - TBD
231 Elite 1 U-13 B 9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2005B GREEN 2 Elite FC U13 boys blue Spindler - 1
256 Elite 1 U-13 G 9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black OP U13 Green Spindler - 2
1334 Premier 3 U-11 B 9/10/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK ROMA Impact FC 2007 Spindler - 5B
1585 Premier 3 U-15 G 9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM BW Heroes F.C. Cincy SC Star Spindler - 1
1238 Premier 2 U-14 G 9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2004G GREEN 2 WCSA 2004/5 Red Spindler - 2
1405 Premier 3 U-12 G 9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United U12 Girls Purple CLUB OHIO 2006G BLACK Spindler - 5A
745 Premier 1 U-12 B 9/10/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC 06 White MC Odyssey 06 Spindler - 5B
1859 State U-14 G 9/10/2017 2:30:00 PM Impact GFC 2004 Blue Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy Worthington Kilbourne - turf
636 Elite 2 U-15 B 9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Allegiance 03 Santos United Spindler - 1
257 Elite 1 U-13 G 9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G OP Green Swoosh PASA - 1
1335 Premier 3 U-11 B 9/10/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2007 Impact FC 2007 Spindler - 5a
1239 Premier 2 U-14 G 9/10/2017 5:30:00 PM Worthington United 94 04G White Xtabi Worthington Kilbourne - Turf
953 Premier 1 U-15 B 9/10/2017 5:45:00 PM British Elite Hammers Pride SC 03B Spindler - 2
575 Elite 2 U-14 B 9/11/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2004B GREEN 2 FC42 BOYS 04 ACADEMY Spindler - 1
915 Premier 1 U-14 G 9/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 Pride SC 04G Easton - 2
214 Elite 1 U-12 G 9/11/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006G DSSC Lady Knights U12 Spindler - 5b
1313 Premier 2 U-15 G 9/12/2017 6:30:00 PM Crew HS Gold 2003 Westerville United FC 2003 U15G Easton - 4
1587 Premier 3 U-15 G 9/13/2017 6:00:00 PM BW Heroes F.C. Worthington United 94 White G03 Fishing Access - 1
1241 Premier 2 U-14 G 9/13/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2004G GREEN 2 Worthington United 94 04G White Spindler - 1
67 Challenge 1 U-14 G 9/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 04G Crew SC West Gold 2004 Easton - 2
436 Elite 2 U-11 G 9/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 07G Premier Worthington Sting Easton - 3
1336 Premier 3 U-11 B 9/13/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2007B Crew SC West Gold 2007 Spindler - 5A
181 Elite 1 U-12 B 9/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Elite FC U12 Blue Pride SC 06B Premier Spindler - 5b
233 Elite 1 U-13 B 9/13/2017 6:15:00 PM Blast FC 06 Red Elite FC U13 boys blue NCA - 1
1823 State U-14 B 9/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 04B Premier Santos Arsenal Easton - 2
1441 Premier 3 U-13 B 9/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2005 Santos Madrid U12 Spindler - 2
1314 Premier 2 U-15 G 9/14/2017 6:30:00 PM LSC 03/04 G Blue Westerville United FC 2003 U15G Spindler - 1
1474 Premier 3 U-13 G 9/15/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold Legend SC U13 Girls Blue Spindler - 2
748 Premier 1 U-12 B 9/15/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC 06 White CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B Spindler - 5b
375 Elite 1 U-15 G 9/15/2017 7:30:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY PASA - TBD
969 Premier 1 U-15 G 9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 Impact GFC 03 Academy Spindler - 1
822 Premier 1 U-13 B 9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM GCKA Blue Knights Ohio United Falcons Spindler - 2
1475 Premier 3 U-13 G 9/16/2017 10:45:00 AM Express FC 2005 Girls Blue Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange Spindler - 3
1244 Premier 2 U-14 G 9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM CE Black 04 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Spindler - 1
1173 Premier 2 U-13 G 9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Green SP U13 Girls Blue Spindler - 2
121 Elite 1 U-11 B 9/16/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2007 WCSA 2007B Elite Spindler - 5b
1477 Premier 3 U-13 G 9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange Spindler - 2
377 Elite 1 U-15 G 9/16/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY PFC Extreme Green Spindler - 3
1247 Premier 2 U-14 G 9/16/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green SP U14 Girls Blue Spindler - 1
1754 State U-13 B 9/16/2017 5:45:00 PM CE Black 05B FC Tippecanoe United 05 Spindler - 2
1099 Premier 2 U-12 G 9/16/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Express FC 2006 Girls White Spindler - 5A
751 Premier 1 U-12 B 9/17/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B MC Odyssey 06 Spindler - 5A
528 Elite 2 U-13 B 9/17/2017 12:30:00 PM TSC United 05 Worthington United 94 05B Navy Spindler - 1
380 Elite 1 U-15 G 9/17/2017 1:00:00 PM TempesT FC Pence Worthington United 94 Navy Worthington Kilbourne - turf
381 Elite 1 U-15 G 9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black Spindler - 1
1374 Premier 3 U-12 B 9/17/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2006 Lakota FC B06 Gray Spindler - 5A
1248 Premier 2 U-14 G 9/17/2017 3:30:00 PM CE Black 04 Xtabi NASA - 8
1863 State U-14 G 9/18/2017 6:30:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2004 Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy Thompson Pk - TBD
608 Elite 2 U-14 G 9/19/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY OP Black Spindler - 1
70 Challenge 1 U-14 G 9/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 04G Westerville United FC Easton - 2
188 Elite 1 U-12 B 9/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Elite FC U12 Blue OP Black Darree - 11
1342 Premier 3 U-11 B 9/20/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK ROMA Crew SC West Gold 2007 Easton - 6
156 Elite 1 U-11 G 9/21/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 07G CLUB OHIO 2007G GREEN 1 Easton - 3
752 Premier 1 U-12 B 9/21/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC 06 White Columbus East FC Easton - 6
1242 Premier 2 U-14 G 9/21/2017 6:30:00 PM SP U14 Girls Blue Xtabi NASA - 8
1828 State U-14 B 9/22/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Black 04 Express FC 2004 Boys Easton - 2
236 Elite 1 U-13 B 9/22/2017 6:15:00 PM Blast FC 06 Red Elite FC U13 boys blue Marysville HS - prac
1711 State U-12 B 9/22/2017 7:30:00 PM OP Green Worthington United 94 Navy 06B Perry Pk - TBD
1735 State U-12 G 9/23/2017 10:45:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 06 Elite FC 2006 Girls Blue Mill Valley - 1
1712 State U-12 B 9/23/2017 12:00:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 06B KHA 06 Red PASA - TBD
38 Challenge 1 U-13 G 9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM CE Black 05 Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC Easton - 2
609 Elite 2 U-14 G 9/23/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY FC United G04 Red Easton - 4
1175 Premier 2 U-13 G 9/23/2017 4:00:00 PM OP Green UA SP U13 Girls Blue Easton - 2
1736 State U-12 G 9/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United 06 Girls A CWSC Academy Elite 06 Easton - 6
643 Elite 2 U-15 B 9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM Santos United Warrio03 White Easton - 4
919 Premier 1 U-14 G 9/24/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold Freedom 04 Girls Easton - 8
644 Elite 2 U-15 B 9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY Easton - 2
754 Premier 1 U-12 B 9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC MC Odyssey 06 Easton - 3
1176 Premier 2 U-13 G 9/24/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 05 Girls B SP U13 Girls Blue Easton - 8
387 Elite 1 U-15 G 9/24/2017 1:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G TempesT FC Pence PASA - TBD
1177 Premier 2 U-13 G 9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC G05 Red OP Green UA Easton - 4
1833 State U-14 B 9/24/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys Santos Arsenal Easton - 8
1594 Premier 3 U-15 G 9/24/2017 4:00:00 PM BW Heroes F.C. SouthStars SC SparX Easton - 8
1411 Premier 3 U-12 G 9/24/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006G BLACK CUSA Crew SC U12G Black Easton - 3
350 Elite 1 U-15 B 9/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 03B Gem City B03 Elite Spindler - 1
1835 State U-14 B 9/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 Santos Arsenal Easton - 2
442 Elite 2 U-11 G 9/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 07G Premier Worthington Sting Easton - 6
1760 State U-13 B 9/26/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Black 05B OP Green Spindler - 1
72 Challenge 1 U-14 G 9/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2004 Westerville United FC Easton - 2
162 Elite 1 U-11 G 9/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 07G Columbus United U11A Girls Easton - 3
833 Premier 1 U-13 B 9/27/2017 6:00:00 PM GCKA Blue Knights Santos FC Manchester United Spindler - 1
1668 State U-11 B 9/27/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Red 07B OP Green Darree - 12
794 Premier 1 U-12 G 9/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G CLUB OHIO 2006G GREEN 2 Spindler - 5A
1379 Premier 3 U-12 B 9/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Crew SC West Gold 2006 Easton - 6
755 Premier 1 U-12 B 9/27/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B Columbus East FC Easton - 7
1714 State U-12 B 9/27/2017 6:30:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 06B Worthington United 94 Navy 06B PASA - TBD
1251 Premier 2 U-14 G 9/28/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2004G GREEN 2 Xtabi Easton - 8
239 Elite 1 U-13 B 9/29/2017 5:45:00 PM Blast FC 06 Red CLUB OHIO 2005B GREEN 2 NCA - 1
945 Premier 1 U-15 B 9/29/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew HS Gold 2003 REVOLUTION 03B Red Easton - 2
1343 Premier 3 U-11 B 9/29/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK ROMA Crew SC East Gold II 2007 Easton - 3
1813 State U-14 B 9/29/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys Pride SC 04B Premier Easton - 4
1178 Premier 2 U-13 G 9/30/2017 9:00:00 AM OP Green UA Westerville United U13 G05 Spindler - 1
671 Elite 2 U-15 G 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM OESC Sidney G04 Pride SC U15 G Spindler - 1
1797 State U-13 G 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2005G GREEN 2 Columbus United 05 Girls A Spindler - 2
41 Challenge 1 U-13 G 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM CE Black 05 FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 Spindler - 3
579 Elite 2 U-14 B 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Total Ginga Academy 04 Worthington United 94 U14 Navy Spindler - 4
219 Elite 1 U-12 G 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic Blue 06G DSSC Lady Knights U12 Spindler - 5A
126 Elite 1 U-11 B 9/30/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2007B CHELSEA WCSA 2007B Elite Spindler - 5b
128 Elite 1 U-11 B 9/30/2017 11:00:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2007 Lexington FC U11 Boys White PASA - TBD
127 Elite 1 U-11 B 9/30/2017 11:00:00 AM Barcelona United Elite 07B CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA North PASA - TBD
1761 State U-13 B 9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe United 05 OP Green Spindler - 2
327 Elite 1 U-14 G 9/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G Columbus United 04 Girls A Spindler - 3
580 Elite 2 U-14 B 9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2004B GREEN 2 Total Ginga Academy 04 Spindler - 1
1528 Premier 3 U-14 B 9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2004 OP Black Spindler - 4
220 Elite 1 U-12 G 9/30/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic Blue 06G CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006G Spindler - 5A
130 Elite 1 U-11 B 9/30/2017 2:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2007 CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA North PASA - TBD
129 Elite 1 U-11 B 9/30/2017 2:30:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 07B Lexington FC U11 Boys White PASA - TBD
1581 Premier 3 U-15 G 9/30/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe 03 United Worthington United 94 White G03 Fishing Access - 1
1179 Premier 2 U-13 G 9/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United 05 Girls B Westerville United U13 G05 Glen Oak Elementary School - 1
647 Elite 2 U-15 B 9/30/2017 4:00:00 PM FC42 BOYS 03 ACADEMY Santos United Spindler - 1
1946 Premier 1 U-15 B 9/30/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold 2 Pride SC 03B Spindler - 1
328 Elite 1 U-14 G 10/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G CWSC Academy Elite 04 Spindler - 1
165 Elite 1 U-11 G 10/1/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 07 Blue Columbus United U11A Girls Spindler - 5a
379 Elite 1 U-15 G 10/1/2017 11:30:00 AM Blast FC 03G White Worthington United 94 Navy Worthington Kilbourne - turf
1322 Premier 2 U-15 G 10/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew HS Gold 2003 LSC 03/04 G Blue Spindler - 1
330 Elite 1 U-14 G 10/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United 04 Girls A CWSC Academy Elite 04 Spindler - 1
418 Elite 2 U-11 B 10/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton 2007B Green Columbus United 07 Spindler - 5a
419 Elite 2 U-11 B 10/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United 07 OP Black Darree - 11
947 Premier 1 U-15 B 10/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 03B REVOLUTION 03B Red Easton - 2
1257 Premier 2 U-14 G 10/4/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2004G GREEN 2 SP U14 Girls Blue Spindler - 1
582 Elite 2 U-14 B 10/4/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United 04 A Boys Worthington United 94 U14 Navy Spindler - 2
925 Premier 1 U-14 G 10/4/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2004 Freedom 04 Girls Easton - 4
536 Elite 2 U-13 B 10/4/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 05B Worthington United 94 05B Navy Easton - 8
390 Elite 1 U-15 G 10/5/2017 5:45:00 PM PFC Extreme Green Worthington United 94 Navy Fishing Access - 1
797 Premier 1 U-12 G 10/5/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G OP Green UA Easton - 3
1323 Premier 2 U-15 G 10/5/2017 6:15:00 PM LSC 03/04 G Blue SP Soccer Academy U14/15 Girls Blue Easton - 2
132 Elite 1 U-11 B 10/6/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B CHELSEA Crew SC Pre-Academy 2007 Darree - 11
1346 Premier 3 U-11 B 10/6/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2007 Crew SC West Gold 2007 Easton - 3
761 Premier 1 U-12 B 10/7/2017 10:45:00 AM MC Odyssey 06 Westerville United FC Black Spindler - 5A
1596 Premier 3 U-15 G 10/7/2017 11:30:00 AM Cincy SC Star Worthington United 94 White G03 Fishing Access - 1
1180 Premier 2 U-13 G 10/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Green OP Green UA Spindler - 1
1675 State U-11 B 10/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CE Red 07B Cincy SC Premier Spindler - 5b
1181 Premier 2 U-13 G 10/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United 05 Girls B Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Green Spindler - 1
618 Elite 2 U-14 G 10/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls KHA Blue 04 Spindler - 1
1873 State U-14 G 10/8/2017 10:00:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy Worthington Kilbourne - turf
1489 Premier 3 U-13 G 10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Express FC 2005 Girls Blue Spindler - 1
619 Elite 2 U-14 G 10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA Blue 04 OP Black Spindler - 3
583 Elite 2 U-14 B 10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 04 A Boys FC42 BOYS 04 ACADEMY Spindler - 4
475 Elite 2 U-12 B 10/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 CUP 06 South Spindler - 5A
1874 State U-14 G 10/8/2017 11:30:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2004 Lakota FC G04 Premier Black Thompson Pk - 9
392 Elite 1 U-15 G 10/8/2017 11:30:00 AM FC United G03 Red Worthington United 94 Navy Worthington Kilbourne - Turf
1903 State U-15 B 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 A Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Elite Spindler - 1
447 Elite 2 U-11 G 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Worthington Sting Spindler - 17
476 Elite 2 U-12 B 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CE Red II 06B CUP 06 Pre-DA Spindler - 18
1597 Premier 3 U-15 G 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM BW Heroes F.C. Ohio United SA Girls 03 Spindler - 2
420 Elite 2 U-11 B 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 Blue Columbus United 07 Spindler - 5a
446 Elite 2 U-11 G 10/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 07 Girls Pride SC 07G Premier Spindler - 5b
1490 Premier 3 U-13 G 10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Legend SC U13 Girls Blue Spindler - 1
620 Elite 2 U-14 G 10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls OP Black Spindler - 2
1536 Premier 3 U-14 B 10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 04 Crew SC East Gold 2004 Spindler - 3
1876 State U-14 G 10/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2004 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Spindler - 4
393 Elite 1 U-15 G 10/8/2017 4:00:00 PM FC United G03 Red PFC Extreme Green Spindler - 2
18 Challenge 1 U-12 G 10/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus East FC 2006 Fusion FC Girl Power Easton - 3
478 Elite 2 U-12 B 10/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 CUP 06 Pre-DA Spindler - 5A
802 Premier 1 U-12 G 10/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls Blue OP Green UA Spindler - 5b
1877 State U-14 G 10/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC G04 Premier Black Worthington United 94 04 Girls Navy Worthington Kilbourne - Turf
1598 Premier 3 U-15 G 10/8/2017 5:30:00 PM Ohio United SA Girls 03 Worthington United 94 White G03 Worthington Kilbourne - Turf
479 Elite 2 U-12 B 10/8/2017 5:45:00 PM CE Red II 06B CUP 06 South Spindler - 5A
51 Challenge 1 U-13 G 10/10/2017 5:45:00 PM CE Black 05 Freedom 05 Girls Easton - 2
803 Premier 1 U-12 G 10/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 06G Express FC 2006 Girls Blue Easton - 3
334 Elite 1 U-14 G 10/11/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G Northwest FC Orange Spindler - 3
358 Elite 1 U-15 B 10/11/2017 5:45:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 03B Worthington United 94 2003 B Easton - 4
837 Premier 1 U-13 B 10/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 GCKA Blue Knights Spindler - 1
621 Elite 2 U-14 G 10/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY Spindler - 2
394 Elite 1 U-15 G 10/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G Worthington United 94 Navy Easton - 2
1763 State U-13 B 10/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC 05 CE Black 05B Easton - 4
166 Elite 1 U-11 G 10/12/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007G GREEN 1 Columbus United U11A Girls Spindler - 5A
200 Elite 1 U-12 B 10/12/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Westerville Red Elite FC U12 Blue Spindler - 5B
1325 Premier 2 U-15 G 10/12/2017 6:30:00 PM Crew HS Gold 2003 Westerville United FC 2003 U15G Easton - 2
136 Elite 1 U-11 B 10/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 07B CLUB OHIO 2007B CHELSEA Darree - 11
804 Premier 1 U-12 G 10/13/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green UA Pride SC 06G Black Spindler - 5A
1012 Premier 2 U-11 B 10/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2007 CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK AZZURI Spindler - 5b
699 Premier 1 U-11 B 10/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC 07 Legend SC U11 Boys Blue NCA - 7
622 Elite 2 U-14 G 10/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Express FC 2004 Girls FC United G04 Red Spindler - 3
763 Premier 1 U-12 B 10/14/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B Spindler - 5A
838 Premier 1 U-13 B 10/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC East Gold 2005 Santos FC Manchester United Spindler - 7
138 Elite 1 U-11 B 10/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2007 Lakota FC B07 Black Spindler - 5b
277 Elite 1 U-13 G 10/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Black Spindler - 2
1717 State U-12 B 10/14/2017 1:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White OP Green Darree - 9
1904 State U-15 B 10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United SC Boys 03 A OP Fall Team Spindler - 1
584 Elite 2 U-14 B 10/14/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2004B GREEN 2 Columbus United 04 A Boys Spindler - 2
202 Elite 1 U-12 B 10/14/2017 3:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue OP Black Darree - 10
537 Elite 2 U-13 B 10/14/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC B05 Elite Worthington United 94 05B Navy Spindler - 2
395 Elite 1 U-15 G 10/15/2017 10:00:00 AM Barcelona United Elite 03G Blast FC 03G White PASA - TBD
243 Elite 1 U-13 B 10/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Blast FC 06 Red Lakota FC B05 Black Premier Spindler - 1
167 Elite 1 U-11 G 10/15/2017 11:00:00 AM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 07G BSA Celtic 07 Blue PASA - TBD
1186 Premier 2 U-13 G 10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 05 Girls B OP Green UA Spindler - 1
983 Premier 1 U-15 G 10/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 Grand Lake United Girls 03 Spindler - 3
1906 State U-15 B 10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC Columbus United SC Boys 03 A Spindler - 1
244 Elite 1 U-13 B 10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2005B GREEN 2 Lakota FC B05 Black Premier Spindler - 3
337 Elite 1 U-14 G 10/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United 04 Girls A Northwest FC Orange Spindler - 4
929 Premier 1 U-14 G 10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold Pride SC 04G Spindler - 1
1115 Premier 2 U-12 G 10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls White Locomotive SC U12G Blue Spindler - 5A
1930 State U-15 G 10/15/2017 4:00:00 PM CE Black 03 CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 1 Liberty Park - 7
1498 Premier 3 U-13 G 10/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2005 Girls Blue Legend SC U13 Girls Blue Spindler - 1
1264 Premier 2 U-14 G 10/16/2017 5:15:00 PM CE Black 04 Worthington United 94 04G White Hard Rd Pk - 1
1326 Premier 2 U-15 G 10/16/2017 5:45:00 PM Crew HS Gold 2003 SP Soccer Academy U14/15 Girls Blue Thompson Pk - 9
1602 Premier 3 U-15 G 10/17/2017 5:30:00 PM BW Heroes F.C. Worthington United 94 White G03 Hylen Souders - 1
135 Elite 1 U-11 B 10/17/2017 5:45:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 07B Crew SC Pre-Academy 2007 Easton - 3
564 Elite 2 U-13 G 10/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Elite FC U13 Girls Blue GCKA Lady Knights Blue 05 Spindler - 1
930 Premier 1 U-14 G 10/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls OP Green UA Spindler - 2
225 Elite 1 U-12 G 10/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006G DSSC Lady Knights U12 Delaware Smith - 3
397 Elite 1 U-15 G 10/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 03G PFC Extreme Green PASA - 3
808 Premier 1 U-12 G 10/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006G GREEN 2 Express FC 2006 Girls Blue Spindler - 5A
1720 State U-12 B 10/18/2017 7:30:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 06B Worthington United 94 Navy 06B Perry Pk - TBD
203 Elite 1 U-12 B 10/19/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Westerville Red Pride SC 06B Premier Spindler - 5A
765 Premier 1 U-12 B 10/19/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B Westerville United FC Black Spindler - 5b
245 Elite 1 U-13 B 10/20/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2005B GREEN 2 Elite FC U13 boys blue Spindler - 1
141 Elite 1 U-11 B 10/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 07B CLUB OHIO 2007B INTER MILAN Darree - 11
278 Elite 1 U-13 G 10/20/2017 7:00:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G OP U13 Green PASA - 2
425 Elite 2 U-11 B 10/21/2017 10:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold OP Black Darree - 12
269 Elite 1 U-13 G 10/21/2017 10:30:00 AM OP Green Swoosh OP U13 Green Darree - 4
1541 Premier 3 U-14 B 10/21/2017 1:00:00 PM OP Black Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy Darree - 3
1542 Premier 3 U-14 B 10/21/2017 2:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2004 Metro FC Blue B04 Easton - 2
275 Elite 1 U-13 G 10/21/2017 2:00:00 PM OESA 2005G Academy OP Green Swoosh Darree - 4
483 Elite 2 U-12 B 10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CE Red II 06B OESA 2006B Academy Easton - 3
766 Premier 1 U-12 B 10/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 Easton - 6
767 Premier 1 U-12 B 10/21/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 CUP 06 Silver Easton - 3
1396 Premier 3 U-12 B 10/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Lakota FC B06 Gray Easton - 6
1083 Premier 2 U-12 B 10/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 WCSA 2006B Elite Easton - 3
768 Premier 1 U-12 B 10/21/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006B GREEN 2 Westerville United FC Black Easton - 6
170 Elite 1 U-11 G 10/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 07G CLUB OHIO 2007G GREEN 1 Easton - 3
1354 Premier 3 U-11 B 10/22/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2007B WCSA 2007B Premier Easton - 6
1934 State U-15 G 10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC 03G Red CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 1 Darree - 2
627 Elite 2 U-14 G 10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 04 ACADEMY Impact GFC Gray Easton - 4
1228 Premier 2 U-14 B 10/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Pre-Academy 04B CCFC BU14 Three Creeks - 4
83 Challenge 1 U-14 G 10/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 04G Crew SC West Gold 2004 Easton - 11
1355 Premier 3 U-11 B 10/22/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK ROMA WCSA 2007B Premier Easton - 3
1907 State U-15 B 10/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC OP Fall Team Easton - 8
1265 Premier 2 U-14 G 10/24/2017 5:30:00 PM CE Black 04 CLUB OHIO 2004G GREEN 2 Spindler - 1
84 Challenge 1 U-14 G 10/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 04G Westerville United FC Easton - 2
1848 State U-14 B 10/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U14 CE Black 04 Easton - 2
1852 State U-14 B 10/26/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Black 04 Santos Arsenal Spindler - 1
957 Premier 1 U-15 B 10/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew HS Gold 2003 Pride SC 03B Spindler - 1
143 Elite 1 U-11 B 10/27/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B INTER MILAN Crew SC Pre-Academy 2007 Darree - 11
207 Elite 1 U-12 B 10/27/2017 6:00:00 PM CE Westerville Red CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 Spindler - 5A
1742 State U-12 G 10/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United 06 Girls A Elite FC 2006 Girls Blue Spindler - 5b
657 Elite 2 U-15 B 10/28/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United SC Boys 03 B Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Three Creeks - 1
1721 State U-12 B 10/28/2017 11:00:00 AM OP Green Worthington United 94 Navy 06B Darree - 9
569 Elite 2 U-13 G 10/28/2017 12:30:00 PM GCKA Lady Knights Blue 05 Lady Knights SC 05 Three Creeks - 1
458 Elite 2 U-12 B 10/28/2017 1:00:00 PM CE Red II 06B Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 Liberty Park - 4
1909 State U-15 B 10/28/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Elite Three Creeks - 1
59 Challenge 1 U-13 G 10/28/2017 2:15:00 PM Fort Wayne United - Ohio FC FOSC G05 Premier Easton - 2
1908 State U-15 B 10/28/2017 2:15:00 PM CE Black 03 OP Fall Team Easton - 4
399 Elite 1 U-15 G 10/28/2017 5:00:00 PM Blast FC 03G White FC42 GIRLS 03 ACADEMY NCA - 13
1743 State U-12 G 10/29/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 06 Girls A FOSC G06 Elite Easton - 3
1744 State U-12 G 10/29/2017 10:45:00 AM Elite FC 2006 Girls Blue KHA Blue 06G Easton - 6
281 Elite 1 U-13 G 10/29/2017 12:00:00 PM FOSC G05 ELITE OP Green Swoosh Easton - 8
282 Elite 1 U-13 G 10/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 05G FOSC G05 ELITE Easton - 2
1766 State U-13 B 10/29/2017 2:00:00 PM Blast FC 05 OESA 2005B ECNL NCA - 13
1547 Premier 3 U-14 B 10/29/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2004 Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy Easton - 2
1745 State U-12 G 10/29/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United 06 Girls A KHA Blue 06G Easton - 3
1746 State U-12 G 10/29/2017 2:15:00 PM Elite FC 2006 Girls Blue FOSC G06 Elite Easton - 6
936 Premier 1 U-14 G 10/30/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls Pride SC 04G Easton - 2
1724 State U-12 B 11/4/2017 1:00:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 06B BSA Celtic 06 White PASA - TBD
490 Elite 2 U-12 B 11/4/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 OESA 2006B Academy Spindler - 5A
144 Elite 1 U-11 B 11/5/2017 10:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2007B CHELSEA CLUB OHIO 2007B INTER MILAN Darree - 11
1725 State U-12 B 11/5/2017 11:00:00 AM Barcelona United Academy 06B OP Green Darree - 9
1824 State U-14 B 12/25/2017 5:30:00 PM Blast FC U14 Express FC 2004 Boys NCA - 13
1768 State U-13 B 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC 05 OP Green Spindler - 3