Buckeye Premier League Schedules for:
Cincinnati

Game# Division Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
2549 U10B-State 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier Kings Hammer U10 Boys Clear Creek - 17
2550 U10B-State 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM British Elite Lions TFA Elite BU10 Clear Creek - 17
2551 U10B-State 4/7/2017 6:00:00 PM Kings Hammer U10 Boys OESA ACADEMY 2007 Olberding - TBD
2552 U10B-State 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier OESA ACADEMY 2007 Olberding - TBD
2553 U10B-State 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM British Elite Lions Sycamore Premier B07 GN Clear Creek - 18
2554 U10B-State 4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM British Elite Lions Cincy SC Premier Clear Creek - 17
2557 U10B-State 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM British Elite Lions CUSA Crew SC U10B Gold McClure - WC4
2556 U10B-State 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Sycamore Premier B07 GN Clear Creek - 18
2560 U10B-State 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2007 TFA Elite BU10 Clear Creek - 18
2548 U10B-State 5/10/2017 7:00:00 PM Kings Hammer U10 Boys Sycamore Premier B07 GN Clear Creek - 10
2563 U10B-State 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Kings Hammer U10 Boys TFA Elite BU10 Clear Creek - 18
2564 U10B-State 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM British Elite Lions OESA ACADEMY 2007 Clear Creek - 18
2565 U10B-State 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM British Elite Lions Kings Hammer U10 Boys Clear Creek - 17
2559 U10B-State 5/16/2017 7:00:00 PM Sycamore Premier B07 GN TFA Elite BU10 Clear Creek - CC8
2561 U10B-State 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2007 Sycamore Premier B07 GN McClure - 34
2567 U10B-State 5/21/2017 12:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U10B Gold OESA ACADEMY 2007 Olberding - TBD
2568 U10B-State 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U10B Gold Sycamore Premier B07 GN McClure - wc34
2566 U10B-State 6/3/2017 3:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier TFA Elite BU10 TFA Harrison -
2566 U10B-State 6/3/2017 3:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier TFA Elite BU10 TFA Harrison -
2573 U10G-State 4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 07 Sycamore Premier G07 GN Clear Creek - 18
2574 U10G-State 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CWSC Academy Elite 07 Clear Creek - 18
2575 U10G-State 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CWSC Academy Red 07 Clear Creek - 18
2576 U10G-State 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 07 Sycamore Premier G07 GN Clear Creek - 17
2577 U10G-State 4/7/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 07 TFA ELITE TFA Harrison - 5
2577 U10G-State 4/7/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 07 TFA ELITE TFA Harrison - 5
2579 U10G-State 4/8/2017 10:00:00 AM OESA GOLD 2007 TFA ELITE TFA Harrison - 7
2579 U10G-State 4/8/2017 10:00:00 AM OESA GOLD 2007 TFA ELITE TFA Harrison - 7
2580 U10G-State 4/8/2017 12:00:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2007 TFA ELITE TFA Harrison - 7
2580 U10G-State 4/8/2017 12:00:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2007 TFA ELITE TFA Harrison - 7
2581 U10G-State 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 07 OESA GOLD 2007 Miami Whitewater - 12
2582 U10G-State 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 07 OESA ACADEMY 2007 Clear Creek - 18
3409 U10G-State 4/12/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 07 CWSC Academy Red 07 Miami Whitewater - 12
2583 U10G-State 4/19/2017 6:30:00 PM TFA ELITE WCSA 2007G Blue McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2586 U10G-State 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM KH East Red 1 Sycamore Premier G07 GN Clear Creek - 17
2578 U10G-State 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Sycamore Premier G07 GN Clear Creek - 17
2584 U10G-State 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM OESA GOLD 2007 Sycamore Premier G07 GN Clear Creek - 18
2588 U10G-State 4/26/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier TFA ELITE TFA Harrison - 5
2588 U10G-State 4/26/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier TFA ELITE TFA Harrison - 5
2591 U10G-State 4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier KH East Red 1 Clear Creek - 18
3410 U10G-State 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM KH East Red 1 WCSA 2007G Blue McClure - WCSA - 2
2595 U10G-State 5/7/2017 10:00:00 AM KH East Red 1 OESA ACADEMY 2007 Olberding - TBD
2596 U10G-State 5/7/2017 1:30:00 PM KH East Red 1 OESA GOLD 2007 Olberding - TBD
2589 U10G-State 5/8/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier WCSA 2007G Blue Clear Creek - 18
2598 U10G-State 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 07 TFA ELITE TFA Harrison - 7
2598 U10G-State 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 07 TFA ELITE TFA Harrison - 7
2599 U10G-State 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM CWSC Academy Red 07 WCSA 2007G Blue McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2600 U10G-State 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA GOLD 2007 WCSA 2007G Blue McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2601 U10G-State 5/14/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 07 OESA ACADEMY 2007 Valley Junction - 91
2602 U10G-State 5/14/2017 1:20:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 07 OESA GOLD 2007 Valley Junction - 91
2603 U10G-State 5/17/2017 7:00:00 PM KH East Red 1 TFA ELITE TFA Harrison - 5
2603 U10G-State 5/17/2017 7:00:00 PM KH East Red 1 TFA ELITE TFA Harrison - 5
2604 U10G-State 5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM Sycamore Premier G07 GN WCSA 2007G Blue McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2605 U10G-State 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier OESA GOLD 2007 Clear Creek - 18
2606 U10G-State 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier OESA ACADEMY 2007 Clear Creek - 18
2607 U10G-State 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 07 WCSA 2007G Blue McClure - WC34
2608 U10G-State 5/21/2017 10:30:00 AM OESA ACADEMY 2007 WCSA 2007G Blue Olberding - TBD
2571 U10G-State 5/21/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 07 KH East Red 1 Valley Junction - 91
2593 U10G-State 5/21/2017 1:30:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2007 Sycamore Premier G07 GN Olberding - 7
2572 U10G-State 5/21/2017 3:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 07 KH East Red 1 Valley Junction - 91
2585 U10G-State 12/25/2017 10:30:00 AM OESA ACADEMY 2007 TSC United 07 Red Olberding - TBD
2590 U10G-State 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM KH East Red 1 TSC United 07 Red McClure - WC4
2569 U10G-State 12/25/2017 1:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 07 TSC United 07 Red Miami Whitewater - TBD
2587 U10G-State 12/25/2017 2:00:00 PM OESA GOLD 2007 TSC United 07 Red Olberding - TBD
2594 U10G-State 12/25/2017 2:15:00 PM TFA ELITE TSC United 07 Red McClure - WC34
2570 U10G-State 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 07 TSC United 07 Red Miami Whitewater - 12
2592 U10G-State 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM TSC United 07 Red WCSA 2007G Blue McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2597 U10G-State 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM Sycamore Premier G07 GN TSC United 07 Red McClure - WC34
2612 U11B-ELITE1 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 Blue CUP South Boys 06 Clear Creek - 18
2614 U11B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM KHA U11 Blue Pride SC 06B Premier Clear Creek - 17
2609 U11B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 12:15:00 PM NWC Alliance 06 Black TFA Elite TFA Harrison - 5
2609 U11B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 12:15:00 PM NWC Alliance 06 Black TFA Elite TFA Harrison - 5
2611 U11B-ELITE1 4/24/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA U11 Blue TFA Elite Clear Creek - 10
2610 U11B-ELITE1 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP South Boys 06 TFA Elite Clear Creek - 18
2625 U11B-ELITE1 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CUP South Boys 06 KHA U11 Blue Clear Creek - 17
2632 U11B-ELITE2 4/7/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Boys Academy 1 Thunder United Metro B06 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
2635 U11B-ELITE2 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Arsenal Thunder United Metro B06 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
2636 U11B-ELITE2 4/9/2017 10:00:00 AM CU Boys Academy 1 OESA ACADEMY 2006 Olberding - TBD
2641 U11B-ELITE2 4/15/2017 10:00:00 AM CU Arsenal OESA ACADEMY 2006 Olberding - TBD
2647 U11B-ELITE2 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Arsenal Lakota FC U11 Premier McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2649 U11B-ELITE2 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Arsenal CU Boys Academy 1 VOA - #10
2657 U11B-ELITE2 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 06 Thunder United Metro B06 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
2659 U11B-ELITE2 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Boys Academy 1 Lakota FC U11 Premier Posey Hartman - P
2660 U11B-ELITE2 5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2006 Thunder United Metro B06 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
2666 U11B-ELITE2 5/21/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC U11 Premier OESA ACADEMY 2006 Olberding - 7
2669 U11B-ELITE2 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC U11 Premier Thunder United Metro B06 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
2671 U11B-PREMIER1 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier WCSA 2006b Elite McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2673 U11B-PREMIER1 4/7/2017 6:30:00 PM Sycamore Premier B06 GN WCSA 2006b Elite McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2674 U11B-PREMIER1 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite Sycamore Premier B06 GN Clear Creek - 18
2675 U11B-PREMIER1 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Elite FC U11 boys blue WCSA 2006b Elite McClure - WCSA - wc2
2677 U11B-PREMIER1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier FOSC B06 Elite Clear Creek - 18
2679 U11B-PREMIER1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus East FC WCSA 2006b Elite McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2687 U11B-PREMIER1 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite NKSA FOSC Optimist - 4
2696 U11B-PREMIER1 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier NKSA Clear Creek - 10
2686 U11B-PREMIER1 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM NKSA Sycamore Premier B06 GN Clear Creek - 18
2698 U11B-PREMIER1 5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite WCSA 2006b Elite FOSC Optimist - 3
2701 U11B-PREMIER1 5/22/2017 7:00:00 PM NKSA WCSA 2006b Elite Pendry -
2702 U11B-PREMIER1 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Sycamore Premier B06 GN Clear Creek - 10
2706 U11B-PREMIER2 3/25/2017 9:20:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 06 KHA U11 Grey Miami Whitewater - 97-12
2711 U11B-PREMIER2 4/9/2017 12:00:00 PM KHA U11 Grey TFA Premier Bu11 TFA Harrison - 05
2711 U11B-PREMIER2 4/9/2017 12:00:00 PM KHA U11 Grey TFA Premier Bu11 TFA Harrison - 05
2712 U11B-PREMIER2 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 06 CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold McClure - WC4
2714 U11B-PREMIER2 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC West Black 2006 KHA U11 Grey McClure - WC4
2716 U11B-PREMIER2 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC West Black 2006 TFA Premier Bu11 McClure - WC4
2721 U11B-PREMIER2 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 06 Crew SC West Black 2006 Clear Creek - 17
2722 U11B-PREMIER2 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC West Black 2006 Mason FC B06 Clear Creek - 18
2717 U11B-PREMIER2 5/1/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 06 TFA Premier Bu11 Valley Junction - 91
2726 U11B-PREMIER2 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red TFA Premier Bu11 McClure - WC4
2728 U11B-PREMIER2 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold TFA Premier Bu11 McClure - WC4
2729 U11B-PREMIER2 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Mason FC B06 McClure - WC4
2730 U11B-PREMIER2 5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 06 Mason FC B06 Valley Junction - 91
2719 U11B-PREMIER2 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM KHA U11 Grey Mason FC B06 Clear Creek - 17
2734 U11B-PREMIER3 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC BU11 Red NWC Alliance 06 White McClure - WC4
2735 U11B-PREMIER3 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC BU11 Red Sycamore Premier B06 GD Clear Creek - 17
2736 U11B-PREMIER3 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM ACE Blue B2006 BSA Celtic 06 Green Clear Creek - 17
2738 U11B-PREMIER3 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Oakwood United Gold Sycamore Premier B06 GD McClure - WC4
2754 U11B-PREMIER3 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM ACE Blue B2006 Oakwood United Gold Clear Creek - 17
2756 U11B-PREMIER3 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Gunners FC 06 Blue Sycamore Premier B06 GD McClure - WC4
2760 U11B-PREMIER3 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM ACE Blue B2006 Lakota FC BU11 Red McClure - WC34
2752 U11B-PREMIER3 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM ACE Blue B2006 Sycamore Premier B06 GD Clear Creek - 17
2762 U11B-State 3/12/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold CUP 06 North Grooms - TBD
2763 U11B-State 3/31/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP 06 North KHA U11 Red Town&Country - Turf
2774 U11B-State 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 06 North Metro FC Rapids 06 MARR PARK - 6
2781 U11B-State 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold BSA Celtic 06 White McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2782 U11B-State 4/24/2017 6:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Metro FC Rapids 06 McClure - WCSA - 4
2767 U11B-State 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold KHA U11 Red Miami Meadows - 3
2767 U11B-State 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold KHA U11 Red Miami Meadows - 3
2767 U11B-State 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold KHA U11 Red Miami Meadows - 3
2794 U11B-State 5/20/2017 8:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White KHA U11 Red Town&Country - Turf
2802 U11G-Elite1 4/1/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 06 OESA GOLD 2006 Olberding - TBD
2806 U11G-Elite1 4/15/2017 3:30:00 PM Elite FC 2006 Girls Blue TFA Premier TFA Harrison - TSC07
2806 U11G-Elite1 4/15/2017 3:30:00 PM Elite FC 2006 Girls Blue TFA Premier TFA Harrison - TSC07
2813 U11G-Elite1 4/28/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 06 TFA Premier Miami Whitewater - 12
2815 U11G-Elite1 5/5/2017 6:00:00 PM OESA GOLD 2006 TFA Premier TFA Harrison - TSC07
2815 U11G-Elite1 5/5/2017 6:00:00 PM OESA GOLD 2006 TFA Premier TFA Harrison - TSC07
2817 U11G-Elite1 5/6/2017 11:30:00 AM Classics Eagles RED II 06 TFA Premier TFA Harrison - TSC07
2817 U11G-Elite1 5/6/2017 11:30:00 AM Classics Eagles RED II 06 TFA Premier TFA Harrison - TSC07
2822 U11G-Elite1 5/26/2017 7:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue CWSC Academy Elite 06 Valley Junction - 91
2826 U11G-Elite2 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC GU11 United Red Thunder United Green 06 McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
2829 U11G-Elite2 4/8/2017 2:00:00 PM NKSA G06 Pro Thunder United Green 06 Pendry - TBD
2830 U11G-Elite2 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc/Mas Elite 1 Lakota FC Red MARR PARK - 6
2831 U11G-Elite2 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U11G BLUE CU Syc/Mas Elite 1 MARR PARK - 6
2832 U11G-Elite2 4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CU Syc/Mas Elite 1 MARR PARK - 6
2833 U11G-Elite2 4/22/2017 1:20:00 PM CWSC GU11 United Red Lakota FC Red Miami Whitewater - 12
2823 U11G-Elite2 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue NKSA G06 Pro Pendry - Pen
2834 U11G-Elite2 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC Red Thunder United Green 06 McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
2836 U11G-Elite2 5/4/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Elite 1 CWSC GU11 United Red Valley Junction - 91
2837 U11G-Elite2 5/5/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Elite 1 Thunder United Green 06 McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
2842 U11G-Elite2 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue KHA GREY Clear Creek - 17
2844 U11G-Elite2 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Thunder United Green 06 Clear Creek - 10
2845 U11G-Elite2 5/13/2017 10:40:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CWSC GU11 United Red Miami Whitewater - 12
2846 U11G-Elite2 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Elite 1 NKSA G06 Pro Marr Park - 6
2847 U11G-Elite2 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA GREY NKSA G06 Pro Clear Creek - 18
2848 U11G-Elite2 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Lakota FC Red Clear Creek - 17
2849 U11G-Elite2 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC GU11 United Red NKSA G06 Pro Pendry - TBD
2850 U11G-Elite2 5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC GU11 United Red KHA GREY Clear Creek - 10
2843 U11G-Elite2 5/25/2017 7:15:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Elite 1 KHA GREY Posey Hartman - P
2828 U11G-Elite2 5/26/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA GREY Thunder United Green 06 Clear Creek - cc8
2854 U11G-Premier1 3/25/2017 4:00:00 PM TFA Gold GU11 WCSA 2006G Premier McClure - WCSA - 2
2853 U11G-Premier1 4/8/2017 10:00:00 AM Impact GFC Blue TFA Gold GU11 TFA Harrison - 5
2853 U11G-Premier1 4/8/2017 10:00:00 AM Impact GFC Blue TFA Gold GU11 TFA Harrison - 5
2856 U11G-Premier1 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Northwest FC 2006G Orange WCSA 2006G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2852 U11G-Premier1 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM British Elite Legends WCSA 2006G Premier McClure - WCSA - 33
2859 U11G-Premier1 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM British Elite Legends Ohio Extreme SC North 06/07 Girls McClure - WC4
2860 U11G-Premier1 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Lakota GU11 Academy TFA Gold GU11 TFA Harrison - 05
2860 U11G-Premier1 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Lakota GU11 Academy TFA Gold GU11 TFA Harrison - 05
2861 U11G-Premier1 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM British Elite Legends TFA Gold GU11 Clear Creek - 18
2862 U11G-Premier1 4/27/2017 6:30:00 PM Impact GFC Blue WCSA 2006G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2869 U11G-Premier1 5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Lakota GU11 Academy Ohio Extreme SC North 06/07 Girls McClure - WC4
2871 U11G-Premier1 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Lakota GU11 Academy Ohio Extreme SC North 06/07 Girls McClure - WC4
2867 U11G-Premier1 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 06/07 Girls WCSA 2006G Premier McClure - WCSA - 3
2873 U11G-Premier1 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Lakota GU11 Academy Impact GFC Blue POSEY HARTMAN - P
2874 U11G-Premier1 5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM TFA Gold GU11 WCSA 2006G Premier TFA Harrison - 05
2874 U11G-Premier1 5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM TFA Gold GU11 WCSA 2006G Premier TFA Harrison - 05
2875 U11G-Premier1 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM British Elite Legends CU Lakota GU11 Academy Clear Creek - 17
2876 U11G-Premier1 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM Northwest FC 2006G Orange Ohio Extreme SC North 06/07 Girls McClure - WC4
2877 U11G-Premier1 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Northwest FC 2006G Orange TFA Gold GU11 McClure - WC4
2878 U11G-Premier1 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 06/07 Girls TFA Gold GU11 McClure - WC4
2880 U11G-Premier1 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM British Elite Legends Impact GFC Blue Clear Creek - 10
2881 U11G-Premier1 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM British Elite Legends Impact GFC Blue Clear Creek - 17
2870 U11G-Premier1 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue Ohio Extreme SC North 06/07 Girls Clear Creek - 18
2868 U11G-Premier1 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Lakota GU11 Academy WCSA 2006G Premier McClure - WCSA - 3
2883 U11G-Premier2 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray McClure - WC4
2885 U11G-Premier2 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Sycamore Premier G06 TempesT FC McClure - WC4
2886 U11G-Premier2 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier TempesT FC McClure - WC4
2888 U11G-Premier2 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray Sycamore Premier G06 McClure - WC4
2895 U11G-Premier2 4/22/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier FOSC G06 Premier Clear Creek - 17
2897 U11G-Premier2 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray McClure - WC4
2903 U11G-Premier2 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier TempesT FC FOSC Optimist - 3
2917 U11G-Premier2 5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier Sycamore Premier G06 FOSC Optimist - 3
2918 U11G-Premier2 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier Sycamore Premier G06 Clear Creek - 18
2921 U11G-Premier2 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple Sycamore Premier G06 McClure - WC34
2926 U11G-State 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White LexingtonFC U11 Girls (White) Clear Creek - 17
2929 U11G-State 4/29/2017 4:00:00 PM ACE Gold G06 LexingtonFC U11 Girls (White) Miami Meadows - 16
2929 U11G-State 4/29/2017 4:00:00 PM ACE Gold G06 LexingtonFC U11 Girls (White) Miami Meadows - 16
2929 U11G-State 4/29/2017 4:00:00 PM ACE Gold G06 LexingtonFC U11 Girls (White) Miami Meadows - 16
2930 U11G-State 4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold LexingtonFC U11 Girls (White) McClure - WC4
2931 U11G-State 4/30/2017 11:00:00 AM ACE Gold G06 TFA Elite TFA Harrison - 5
2931 U11G-State 4/30/2017 11:00:00 AM ACE Gold G06 TFA Elite TFA Harrison - 5
2932 U11G-State 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold WCSA 2006G Elite McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2933 U11G-State 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM LexingtonFC U11 Girls (White) TFA Elite TFA Harrison - 5
2933 U11G-State 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM LexingtonFC U11 Girls (White) TFA Elite TFA Harrison - 5
2924 U11G-State 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM TFA Elite WCSA 2006G Elite Tournament - score
2934 U11G-State 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM LexingtonFC U11 Girls (White) WCSA 2006G Elite McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2928 U11G-State 5/12/2017 7:00:00 PM ACE Gold G06 WCSA 2006G Elite Clear Creek - 17
2925 U11G-State 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles G U11 Red WCSA 2006G Elite McClure - WCSA - 34
2942 U11G-State 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles G U11 Red LexingtonFC U11 Girls (White) Clear Creek - 18
2941 U11G-State 5/21/2017 1:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold TFA Elite TFA Harrison - 5
2941 U11G-State 5/21/2017 1:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold TFA Elite TFA Harrison - 5
2943 U11G-State 5/21/2017 5:00:00 PM ACE Gold G06 CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Miami Meadows - 16
2943 U11G-State 5/21/2017 5:00:00 PM ACE Gold G06 CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Miami Meadows - 16
2943 U11G-State 5/21/2017 5:00:00 PM ACE Gold G06 CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Miami Meadows - 16
2944 U12B-ELITE1 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2005 CUP North 1 McClure - WC4
2946 U12B-ELITE1 4/8/2017 8:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2005 KHA U12 Blue Town&Country - Turf
2950 U12B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CUP North 1 Metro FC Rapids McClure - WC4
2948 U12B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 2:00:00 PM KHA U12 Blue TFA Elite Town&Country - Turf
2957 U12B-ELITE1 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC Rapids TFA Elite McClure - WC34
2963 U12B-ELITE1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA U12 Blue Metro FC Rapids McClure - WC34
2956 U12B-ELITE1 5/18/2017 6:45:00 PM CUP North 1 TFA Elite Marr Park - 1
2965 U12B-ELITE1 5/20/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP North 1 KHA U12 Blue Marr Park - 1
2979 U12B-ELITE2 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I McClure - WC4
2981 U12B-ELITE2 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 TFA Premier BU12 McClure - WC4
2982 U12B-ELITE2 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2005 WCSA 2005B Elite McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2983 U12B-ELITE2 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Pride SC 05B Premier WCSA 2005B Elite McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2984 U12B-ELITE2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 TFA Premier BU12 Clear Creek - 17
2985 U12B-ELITE2 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier Clear Creek - 17
2987 U12B-ELITE2 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I OESA ACADEMY 2005 Posey Hartman - P
2988 U12B-ELITE2 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CUP 05 North II Pride SC 05B Premier MARR PARK - 6
2991 U12B-ELITE2 4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I NWC Alliance 05 Black POSEY HARTMAN - P
2999 U12B-ELITE2 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I TFA Premier BU12 MARR PARK - 6
3002 U12B-ELITE2 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 05 North II TFA Premier BU12 MARR PARK - 6
2977 U12B-ELITE2 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 05 North II OESA ACADEMY 2005 Marr Park - #1
3000 U12B-ELITE2 5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP 05 North II WCSA 2005B Elite McClure - WCSA - 2
2998 U12B-ELITE2 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I WCSA 2005B Elite McClure - 3
3011 U12B-ELITE2 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2005 TFA Premier BU12 Olberding - 7
3013 U12B-ELITE2 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM NWC Alliance 05 Black WCSA 2005B Elite McClure - WC34
3014 U12B-ELITE2 5/21/2017 10:40:00 AM TFA Premier BU12 WCSA 2005B Elite TFA Harrison - 05
3014 U12B-ELITE2 5/21/2017 10:40:00 AM TFA Premier BU12 WCSA 2005B Elite TFA Harrison - 05
3015 U12B-ELITE2 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 05 North II NWC Alliance 05 Black MARR PARK - 6
3016 U12B-ELITE2 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier MARR PARK - 6
3006 U12B-ELITE2 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 WCSA 2005B Elite McClure - 33
3019 U12B-ELITE2 5/28/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier OESA ACADEMY 2005 Olberding - TBD
3020 U12B-PREMIER1 3/19/2017 2:30:00 PM CUP 05 South FOSC B05 Elite Grooms - TBD
3023 U12B-PREMIER1 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 FOSC B05 Elite Clear Creek - 18
3024 U12B-PREMIER1 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM FCT UNITED 05 Mason FC B05 McClure - WC4
3025 U12B-PREMIER1 4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 05 South TSC United 05 Clear Creek - 18
3026 U12B-PREMIER1 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Mason FC B05 TSC United 05 McClure - WC4
3032 U12B-PREMIER1 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 05 South Mason FC B05 POSEY HARTMAN - P
3036 U12B-PREMIER1 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 FCT UNITED 05 McClure - WC4
3037 U12B-PREMIER1 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II Mason FC B05 POSEY HARTMAN - P
3047 U12B-PREMIER1 5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II FOSC B05 Elite FOSC Optimist - 3
3050 U12B-PREMIER1 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC B05 Elite TSC United 05 McClure - WC4
3052 U12B-PREMIER1 5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC B05 Elite Mason FC B05 FOSC Optimist - 3
3053 U12B-PREMIER1 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 CUP 05 South Miami Meadows - 18
3053 U12B-PREMIER1 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 CUP 05 South Miami Meadows - 18
3053 U12B-PREMIER1 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 CUP 05 South Miami Meadows - 18
3045 U12B-PREMIER1 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II Miami Meadows - 14
3045 U12B-PREMIER1 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II Miami Meadows - 14
3045 U12B-PREMIER1 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II Miami Meadows - 14
3059 U12B-PREMIER1 5/27/2017 9:30:00 AM FCT UNITED 05 FOSC B05 Elite FOSC Optimist - 4
3056 U12B-PREMIER1 6/4/2017 10:45:00 AM Blast FC U12 CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II McClure - wc33
3055 U12B-PREMIER1 6/4/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II Worthington United 94 05B Navy McClure - 33
3057 U12B-PREMIER1 6/8/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 Mason FC B05 Miami Meadows -
3057 U12B-PREMIER1 6/8/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 Mason FC B05 Miami Meadows -
3057 U12B-PREMIER1 6/8/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 Mason FC B05 Miami Meadows -
3061 U12B-PREMIER2 3/25/2017 10:00:00 AM CWSC Academy Red TUMFC B05 Green McClure - TUM - 12
3066 U12B-PREMIER2 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA U12 Grey WCSA 2005B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
3067 U12B-PREMIER2 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Club X Galaxy OUFC Falcons mcclure - WC4
3068 U12B-PREMIER2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE 2005 Academy WCSA 2005B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
3069 U12B-PREMIER2 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM OUFC Falcons TUMFC B05 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
3070 U12B-PREMIER2 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Gunners FC 05 Blue KHA U12 Grey mcclure - WC4
3071 U12B-PREMIER2 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM STAR Hawks WCSA 2005B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
3076 U12B-PREMIER2 4/22/2017 9:20:00 AM CWSC Academy Red STAR Hawks Miami Whitewater - 12
3077 U12B-PREMIER2 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Gunners FC 05 Blue WCSA 2005B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
3078 U12B-PREMIER2 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Gunners FC 05 Blue TUMFC B05 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
3079 U12B-PREMIER2 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Red WCSA 2005B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
3075 U12B-PREMIER2 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE 2005 Academy STAR Hawks Clear Creek - 10
3083 U12B-PREMIER2 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Gunners FC 05 Blue OUFC Falcons McClure - wc34
3073 U12B-PREMIER2 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE 2005 Academy KHA U12 Grey Clear Creek - 10
3062 U12B-PREMIER2 5/3/2017 6:45:00 PM CUSE 2005 Academy TUMFC B05 Green Clear Creek - 18
3086 U12B-PREMIER2 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 2005 Academy OUFC Falcons Clear Creek - 18
3087 U12B-PREMIER2 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM OUFC Falcons STAR Hawks Clear Creek - 18
3088 U12B-PREMIER2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Club X Galaxy TUMFC B05 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
3084 U12B-PREMIER2 5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM Club X Galaxy WCSA 2005B Premier McClure - WCSA - 2
3093 U12B-PREMIER2 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC East Gold II 2005 OUFC Falcons McClure - WC4
3090 U12B-PREMIER2 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Club X Galaxy KHA U12 Grey McClure - WC4
3094 U12B-PREMIER2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2005 WCSA 2005B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
3095 U12B-PREMIER2 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE 2005 Academy CWSC Academy Red Clear Creek - 18
3096 U12B-PREMIER2 5/21/2017 9:20:00 AM CWSC Academy Red OUFC Falcons Miami Whitewater - 12
3089 U12B-PREMIER2 5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM TUMFC B05 Green WCSA 2005B Premier McClure - TUM - 9a
3097 U12B-PREMIER2 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA U12 Grey OUFC Falcons Joyce Park - 21
3085 U12B-PREMIER2 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM STAR Hawks TUMFC B05 Green McClure - TUM - 9A
3081 U12B-PREMIER2 5/26/2017 7:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Red Gunners FC 05 Blue Miami Whitewater - #12
3099 U12B-PREMIER2 5/27/2017 9:20:00 AM CWSC Academy Red KHA U12 Grey Miami Whitewater - 12
3103 U12B-PREMIER3 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC B05 White Sycamore Premier B05 McClure - WC4
3110 U12B-PREMIER3 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM OUFC Aresnal Sycamore Premier B05 mcclure - WC4
3113 U12B-PREMIER3 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier Sycamore Premier B05 Clear Creek - 17
3116 U12B-PREMIER3 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue OESA GOLD 2005 Clear Creek - 17
3109 U12B-PREMIER3 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Cincy SC Premier Clear Creek - 10
3119 U12B-PREMIER3 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue SP Soccer Academy Blue 1 Clear Creek - 18
3120 U12B-PREMIER3 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM OUFC Aresnal Southwest SC 05 Gold mcclure - WC4
3125 U12B-PREMIER3 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier Southwest SC 05 Gold mcclure - WC4
3126 U12B-PREMIER3 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue NWC Alliance 05 White Clear Creek - 17
3127 U12B-PREMIER3 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Southwest SC 05 Gold Sycamore Premier B05 mcclure - WC4
3133 U12B-PREMIER3 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Sycamore Premier B05 Clear Creek - 18
3135 U12B-PREMIER3 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC B05 White OESA GOLD 2005 Clear Creek - 17
3136 U12B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier OESA GOLD 2005 Clear Creek - 17
3138 U12B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC B05 White OUFC Aresnal mcclure - wc34
3139 U12B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue OUFC Aresnal mcclure - WC34
3141 U12B-PREMIER3 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier OUFC Aresnal Clear Creek - 17
3142 U12B-PREMIER3 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes Lakota FC B05 White mcclure - WC4
3144 U12B-PREMIER3 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA GOLD 2005 Sycamore Premier B05 Clear Creek - 17
3148 U12B-State 3/12/2017 5:30:00 PM CUP 05 Gold KHA U12 Red Town&Country - turf
3181 U12B-State 3/18/2017 3:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White KHA U12 Red Tournament - Score
3165 U12B-State 4/28/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 05 Gold CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold POSEY HARTMAN - P
3184 U12G-Elite1 3/25/2017 12:00:00 PM BU Academy 05G CWSC Academy Elite 05 Miami Whitewater - TBD
3185 U12G-Elite1 3/26/2017 9:20:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 Blue CWSC Academy Elite 05 Miami Whitewater - TBD
3186 U12G-Elite1 3/26/2017 1:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 05 Lakota FC Black Miami Whitewater - TBD
3188 U12G-Elite1 4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Blue OESA GOLD 2005 McClure - WC4
3190 U12G-Elite1 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Lak/Mon 2005 Academy 1 OESA GOLD 2005 Clear Creek - 17
3192 U12G-Elite1 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 2 CWSC Academy Elite 05 Clear Creek - 18
3194 U12G-Elite1 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 2 OESA GOLD 2005 Clear Creek - 18
3195 U12G-Elite1 4/15/2017 10:40:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 05 OESA GOLD 2005 Valley Junction - 91
3196 U12G-Elite1 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Academy 05G Lakota FC Black Clear Creek - 17
3197 U12G-Elite1 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Academy 05G CU Lak/Mon 2005 Academy 1 Clear Creek - 18
3193 U12G-Elite1 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC Black Metro FC 05 Rapids McClure - WC4
3206 U12G-Elite1 5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon 2005 Academy 1 CWSC Academy Elite 05 Valley Junction - 91
3207 U12G-Elite1 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC Black OESA GOLD 2005 Clear Creek - 17
3208 U12G-Elite1 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon 2005 Academy 1 Metro FC 05 Rapids McClure - WC34
3212 U12G-Elite1 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Blue CU Lak/Mon 2005 Academy 1 POSEY HARTMAN - P
3200 U12G-Elite1 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon 2005 Academy 1 Lakota FC Black Walter J. Long - WJ1
3213 U12G-Elite1 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 05 OESA GOLD 2005 Clear Creek - 17
3218 U12G-Elite2 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati West Academy Red TempesT FC Heat McClure - WC4
3220 U12G-Elite2 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Cincinnati West Academy Red Clear Creek - 18
3224 U12G-Elite2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Knights SC 05 TFA Gold GU 12 McClure - WC4
3227 U12G-Elite2 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM OP Black TempesT FC Heat McClure - WC4
3228 U12G-Elite2 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM OP Black TFA Gold GU 12 McClure - WC4
3229 U12G-Elite2 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM TempesT FC Heat TFA Gold GU 12 McClure - WC4
3230 U12G-Elite2 4/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Academy Red FOSC G05 Elite FOSC Optimist - TBD
3231 U12G-Elite2 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Star Explosion TFA Gold GU 12 TFA Harrison - 5
3231 U12G-Elite2 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Star Explosion TFA Gold GU 12 TFA Harrison - 5
3234 U12G-Elite2 4/30/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Star Explosion McClure - WC4
3235 U12G-Elite2 4/30/2017 3:45:00 PM Cincinnati West Academy Red Star Explosion Miami Whitewater - 12
3239 U12G-Elite2 5/9/2017 6:45:00 PM FOSC G05 Elite TempesT FC Heat FOSC Optimist - 5
3240 U12G-Elite2 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Academy Red TFA Gold GU 12 TFA Harrison - 5
3240 U12G-Elite2 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Academy Red TFA Gold GU 12 TFA Harrison - 5
3242 U12G-Elite2 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati TFA Gold GU 12 Clear Creek - 18
3217 U12G-Elite2 5/14/2017 6:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati FOSC G05 Elite FOSC Optimist -
3238 U12G-Elite2 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC G05 Elite TFA Gold GU 12 FOSC Optimist -
3237 U12G-Elite2 6/3/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati TempesT FC Heat McClure - WC33
3245 U12G-Premier1 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Red Kings Hammer Fury Clear Creek - 17
3246 U12G-Premier1 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy TUMFC G05 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
3247 U12G-Premier1 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Impact GFC 05 Gray Lakota FC Reign Clear Creek - 18
3248 U12G-Premier1 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Red TUMFC G05 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
3250 U12G-Premier1 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC 05 Gray Kings Hammer Fury Clear Creek - 17
3251 U12G-Premier1 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy Kings Hammer Fury Clear Creek - 18
3252 U12G-Premier1 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy Impact GFC 05 Gray Clear Creek - 18
3254 U12G-Premier1 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC Reign NKSA 12U G05 Blue Clear Creek - 18
3255 U12G-Premier1 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Red NKSA 12U G05 Blue Pendry - tbd
3256 U12G-Premier1 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 05/06 Girls TUMFC G05 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
3257 U12G-Premier1 4/22/2017 11:20:00 AM Impact GFC 05 Gray NKSA 12U G05 Blue Pendry - TBD
3258 U12G-Premier1 4/22/2017 5:45:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Red Ohio Extreme SC North 05/06 Girls McClure - WC4
3259 U12G-Premier1 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Kings Hammer Fury TUMFC G05 Green Clear Creek - 18
3267 U12G-Premier1 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Kings Hammer Fury Ohio Extreme SC North 05/06 Girls McClure - WC34
3268 U12G-Premier1 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC Reign Ohio Extreme SC North 05/06 Girls McClure - WC34
3269 U12G-Premier1 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Kings Hammer Fury Lakota FC Reign McClure - WC4
3271 U12G-Premier1 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 Red Lakota FC Reign McClure - WC4
3272 U12G-Premier1 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Impact GFC 05 Gray TUMFC G05 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
3273 U12G-Premier1 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC Reign TUMFC G05 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
3244 U12G-Premier1 5/19/2017 7:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy NKSA 12U G05 Blue Clear Creek - 10
3275 U12G-Premier1 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus United Girls U12 Kings Hammer Fury Clear Creek - 18
3277 U12G-Premier1 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United Girls U12 Lakota FC Reign McClure - WC34
3278 U12G-Premier1 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy Lakota FC Reign McClure - WC34
3264 U12G-Premier1 5/22/2017 7:15:00 PM NKSA 12U G05 Blue TUMFC G05 Green McClure - TUM - 27
3261 U12G-Premier1 6/1/2017 7:00:00 PM Kings Hammer Fury NKSA 12U G05 Blue Memorial Park - MP
3280 U12G-Premier2 3/19/2017 11:00:00 AM Kolping SC White G05 LFC 2005 Girls Red Masterson Station - field
3281 U12G-Premier2 3/25/2017 10:00:00 AM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS KHA GREY Miami Whitewater - TBD
3283 U12G-Premier2 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier WCSA G05 Premier McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
3285 U12G-Premier2 4/3/2017 6:30:00 PM Kolping SC White G05 WCSA G05 Premier McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
3286 U12G-Premier2 4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM KHA GREY WCSA G05 Premier McClure - 33
3288 U12G-Premier2 4/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier KHA GREY Clear Creek - 10
3289 U12G-Premier2 4/14/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Elite 1 KHA GREY Town&Country - Turf
3291 U12G-Premier2 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Elite 1 Kolping SC White G05 MARR PARK - 6
3292 U12G-Premier2 4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC East Gold 2005 LFC 2005 Girls Red McClure - WC4
3294 U12G-Premier2 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier LFC 2005 Girls Red McClure - WC4
3295 U12G-Premier2 4/23/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc/Mas Elite 1 LFC 2005 Girls Red MARR PARK - 6
3299 U12G-Premier2 4/29/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 CU Syc/Mas Elite 1 McClure - WC4
3301 U12G-Premier2 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS LFC 2005 Girls Red McClure - WC4
3297 U12G-Premier2 5/12/2017 7:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Elite 1 CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Marr Park - 6
3307 U12G-Premier2 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Elite 1 WCSA G05 Premier MARR PARK - 6
3309 U12G-Premier2 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier CU Syc/Mas Elite 1 Clear Creek - 18
3310 U12G-Premier2 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS WCSA G05 Premier McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
3282 U12G-Premier2 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Kolping SC White G05 Clear Creek - 8
3303 U12G-Premier2 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA GREY Kolping SC White G05 Kolping - 4
3303 U12G-Premier2 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA GREY Kolping SC White G05 Kolping - 4
3312 U12G-Premier2 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Delaware Lady Knights U12 - Red LFC 2005 Girls Red Clear Creek - 17
3313 U12G-Premier2 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights U12 - Red KHA GREY Clear Creek - 17
3298 U12G-Premier2 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 WCSA G05 Premier McClure - 33
3300 U12G-Premier2 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM LFC 2005 Girls Red WCSA G05 Premier McClure - 33
3296 U12G-Premier2 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA GREY LFC 2005 Girls Red Kings Hammer Soccer Complex - Batav
3315 U12G-Premier2 5/27/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Kolping SC White G05 Kolping - 4
3315 U12G-Premier2 5/27/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Kolping SC White G05 Kolping - 4
3302 U12G-Premier2 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Clear Creek - 10
3316 U12G-Premier3 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Elite Dayton Dutch Lions FC G05 McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
3317 U12G-Premier3 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC G05 Premier Sycamore Premier G05 Clear Creek - 17
3318 U12G-Premier3 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC G05 Sycamore Premier G05 McClure - WC4
3321 U12G-Premier3 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Elite OUFC Klash Clear Creek - 17
3322 U12G-Premier3 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM British Elite Royals Sycamore Premier G05 McClure - WC4
3324 U12G-Premier3 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Sycamore Premier G05 Clear Creek - 17
3327 U12G-Premier3 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM OUFC Klash Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange McClure - TUM - TUM-ONLY-12
3330 U12G-Premier3 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC G05 Premier Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange McClure - TUM - TUM-ONLY-12
3332 U12G-Premier3 4/23/2017 9:00:00 AM British Elite Royals FOSC G05 Premier McClure - WC4
3348 U12G-Premier3 5/4/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G05 Premier OUFC Klash FOSC Optimist - 4
3346 U12G-Premier3 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite FOSC G05 Premier FOSC Optimist - 3
3347 U12G-Premier3 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange McClure - TUM - TUM-ONLY-12
3350 U12G-Premier3 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM British Elite Royals Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange McClure - TUM - TUM-ONLY-12
3351 U12G-Premier3 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM OUFC Klash Pride SC Premier 05 Girls Clear Creek - 18
3357 U12G-Premier3 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM British Elite Royals Cincy SC Elite Clear Creek - 8
3360 U12G-Premier3 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Sycamore Premier G05 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange McClure-Tum - TUM-ONLY-12
3361 U12G-Premier3 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM British Elite Royals Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange Clear Creek - 17
3336 U12G-Premier3 5/27/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC G05 SP Soccer Academy Blue McClure - 2
3363 U12G-Premier3 5/27/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC G05 Premier SP Soccer Academy Blue FOSC Optimist - 4
3337 U12G-Premier3 12/25/2017 12:00:00 AM GCKA Lady Knights Blue OUFC Klash 1 - Not a Field -
3335 U12G-Premier3 12/25/2017 9:00:00 AM GCKA Lady Knights Blue Jetzonz McClure - WC4
3331 U12G-Premier3 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM British Elite Royals OUFC Klash Clear Creek - 18
3345 U12G-Premier3 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Jetzonz OUFC Klash McClure - WC4
3352 U12G-Premier3 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Jetzonz McClure - WC34
3341 U12G-Premier3 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC G05 Jetzonz McClure - WC34
3342 U12G-Premier3 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM Jetzonz Sycamore Premier G05 McClure - WC4
3355 U12G-Premier3 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC G05 Premier Jetzonz FOSC Optimist - 4
3319 U12G-Premier3 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM British Elite Royals Jetzonz McClure - WC4
3365 U12G-State 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC U12 Blue WCSA 2005G Elite McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
3366 U12G-State 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White Impact GFC U12 Blue McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
3369 U12G-State 4/9/2017 4:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12G GREEN 1 CUP 05 North III Grooms - B
3371 U12G-State 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM FC United Red WCSA 2005G Elite McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
3376 U12G-State 4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 05 North III WCSA 2005G Elite McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
3377 U12G-State 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM TFA Premier 05 WCSA 2005G Elite McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
3380 U12G-State 5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 05 North III Impact GFC U12 Blue POSEY HARTMAN - P
3381 U12G-State 5/12/2017 6:45:00 PM CUP 05 North III TFA Premier 05 TFA Harrison - 7
3381 U12G-State 5/12/2017 6:45:00 PM CUP 05 North III TFA Premier 05 TFA Harrison - 7
3383 U12G-State 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United Red Impact GFC U12 Blue McClure - WC34
3386 U12G-State 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC U12 Blue TFA Premier 05 McClure - WC34
2306 U13B-ELITE1 3/11/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 04 BLACK OESA NPL 2004 Seven Hill HS - lower
2305 U13B-ELITE1 3/26/2017 10:30:00 AM FCT FireHawks 04 OESA NPL 2004 Seven Hill HS - lower
2084 U13B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 04 BLACK Pride SC U13B Premier Marr Park - 2
2282 U13B-ELITE1 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 04 BLACK Mason FC B04 Posey Hartman - R
2307 U13B-ELITE1 5/8/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP 04 Silver OESA NPL 2004 Posey Hartman - R
2287 U13B-ELITE1 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 04 Silver Mason FC B04 Posey Hartman - R
2267 U13B-ELITE1 5/27/2017 1:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold OESA NPL 2004 Olberding - 9
2269 U13B-ELITE1 6/3/2017 12:30:00 PM Mason FC B04 OESA NPL 2004 Olberding - 11
2447 U13B-Elite2 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas U13B Elite 1 CUP 04 South Turpin HS - Turf
2448 U13B-Elite2 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc/Mas U13B Elite 1 TUM Green Turpin HS - Turf
1594 U13B-Elite2 4/9/2017 2:45:00 PM CUP 04 South TUM Green Anderson HS - Turf
2143 U13B-Elite2 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black TUM Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
1807 U13B-Elite2 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA U13 Blue Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Clear Creek - 12
2088 U13B-Elite2 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas U13B Elite 1 LFC 04 Boys Red Marr Park - 2
2089 U13B-Elite2 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Club X Attack CUP 04 South Marr Park - 2
2090 U13B-Elite2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc/Mas U13B Elite 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Marr Park - 2
1877 U13B-Elite2 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 04 South LFC 04 Boys Red Clear Creek - 12
1881 U13B-Elite2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 LFC 04 Boys Red Clear Creek - 12
1596 U13B-Elite2 5/21/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 04 South KHA U13 Blue Anderson HS - Turf
2093 U13B-Elite2 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc/Mas U13B Elite 1 KHA U13 Blue Marr Park - 2
2127 U13B-Elite2 5/28/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA U13 Blue TUM Green McClure - WC32
2128 U13B-Elite2 6/3/2017 10:45:00 AM Club X Attack LFC 04 Boys Red McClure - WC32
2129 U13B-Elite2 6/3/2017 2:15:00 PM LFC 04 Boys Red TUM Green McClure - WC32
2130 U13B-Elite2 6/3/2017 5:45:00 PM Club X Attack TUM Green McClure - WC32
2445 U13B-Elite2 6/4/2017 11:00:00 AM KHA U13 Blue LFC 04 Boys Red Clear Creek - 11a
2117 U13B-Elite2 6/4/2017 5:45:00 PM LFC 04 Boys Red Worthington United 94 U13 Navy McClure - 32
1762 U13B-PREMIER1 3/26/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO CUSE 04 Academy Little Miami HS - turf
2185 U13B-PREMIER1 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 04 CWSC Academy Elite 05 Miami Whitewater - MW14
1856 U13B-PREMIER1 4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE 04 Academy TFA Premier BU13 Clear Creek - 12
2189 U13B-PREMIER1 4/26/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue 2004 BU13 TFA Premier BU13 Miami Whitewater - 07
2471 U13B-PREMIER1 5/3/2017 7:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 04 TFA Premier BU13 Miami Whitewater - 08
2461 U13B-PREMIER1 5/3/2017 7:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue 2004 BU13 CWSC Academy Elite 05 Valley Junction - VJ90
2190 U13B-PREMIER1 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 05 TFA Premier BU13 Miami Whitewater - 7
2191 U13B-PREMIER1 5/13/2017 4:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue 2004 BU13 WVFC 2004 BOYS Miami Whitewater - MW15
2468 U13B-PREMIER1 5/14/2017 12:00:00 PM TFA Premier BU13 WVFC 2004 BOYS TFA Harrison - 06
2468 U13B-PREMIER1 5/14/2017 12:00:00 PM TFA Premier BU13 WVFC 2004 BOYS TFA Harrison - 06
2470 U13B-PREMIER1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 04 WVFC 2004 BOYS Valley Junction - VJ90
2181 U13B-PREMIER1 5/17/2017 7:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue 2004 BU13 CWSC Academy Elite 04 Miami Meadows - 12
2181 U13B-PREMIER1 5/17/2017 7:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue 2004 BU13 CWSC Academy Elite 04 Miami Meadows - 12
2181 U13B-PREMIER1 5/17/2017 7:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue 2004 BU13 CWSC Academy Elite 04 Miami Meadows - 12
2473 U13B-PREMIER1 5/20/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 04 Legend SC Valley Junction - VJ90
2474 U13B-PREMIER1 5/20/2017 3:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 05 Legend SC Valley Junction - VJ90
1800 U13B-PREMIER1 5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSE 04 Academy CWSC Academy Elite 05 Miami Whitewater - 14
1593 U13B-PREMIER1 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSE 04 Academy CWSC Academy Elite 04 Miami Whitewater - 14
1843 U13B-PREMIER2 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier Classics Eagles U13 Gold Clear Creek - 12
1847 U13B-PREMIER2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA U13 Grey STAR Galaxy Clear Creek - 12
2293 U13B-PREMIER2 4/12/2017 7:00:00 PM KHA U13 Grey Star Firehawks Roger Bacon HS - Turf
2294 U13B-PREMIER2 4/15/2017 4:30:00 PM STAR Galaxy NKSA B04 Blue Roger Bacon HS - Turf
1858 U13B-PREMIER2 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Clear Creek - 12
1839 U13B-PREMIER2 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA U13 Grey Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Clear Creek - 12
2157 U13B-PREMIER2 4/26/2017 7:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier WCSA 2004B Elite McClure - 14
2171 U13B-PREMIER2 4/27/2017 6:30:00 PM WCSA 2004B Elite NKSA B04 Blue McClure - WCSA - WC18
2297 U13B-PREMIER2 4/29/2017 12:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Star Firehawks Roger Bacon HS - Turf
2298 U13B-PREMIER2 4/29/2017 1:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier STAR Galaxy Roger Bacon HS - Turf
1865 U13B-PREMIER2 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Star Firehawks Clear Creek - 12
2299 U13B-PREMIER2 5/6/2017 1:30:00 PM STAR Galaxy WCSA 2004B Elite Roger Bacon HS - Turf
2301 U13B-PREMIER2 5/6/2017 4:30:00 PM Metro FC White Star Firehawks Roger Bacon HS - Turf
2451 U13B-PREMIER2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Star Firehawks NKSA B04 Blue Turpin HS - Turf
2100 U13B-PREMIER2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles U13 Gold WCSA 2004B Elite McClure - WC15
1873 U13B-PREMIER2 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier KHA U13 Grey Clear Creek - 12
2226 U13B-PREMIER2 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM Metro FC White NKSA B04 Blue McClure - 15
2176 U13B-PREMIER2 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Star Firehawks WCSA 2004B Elite McClure - WCSA - WC18
2177 U13B-PREMIER2 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green WCSA 2004B Elite McClure - wcsa - WC18
1827 U13B-PREMIER2 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA U13 Grey WCSA 2004B Elite Clear Creek - 11
1884 U13B-PREMIER2 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier NKSA B04 Blue Clear Creek - 12
2303 U13B-PREMIER2 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Star Firehawks STAR Galaxy Roger Bacon HS - Turf
1829 U13B-PREMIER2 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM KHA U13 Grey NKSA B04 Blue Clear Creek - 11
2122 U13B-PREMIER2 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Metro FC White McClure - WC32
2180 U13B-PREMIER3 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys CWSC United Red 04 McClure - TUM - WC11a
2164 U13B-PREMIER3 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 WCSA 2004B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
2102 U13B-PREMIER3 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 Lakota FC Allstars McClure - WC32
1848 U13B-PREMIER3 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 WCSA 2004B Premier Clear Creek - 12
2460 U13B-PREMIER3 4/30/2017 3:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 Lakota FC Allstars Valley Junction - vj90
2116 U13B-PREMIER3 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC Allstars Oakwood United McClure - WC32
2174 U13B-PREMIER3 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC Allstars WCSA 2004B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
2053 U13B-PREMIER3 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC B04 RED Miami West Fireballs FOSC Optimist - 5
2158 U13B-PREMIER3 5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC B04 RED WCSA 2004B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC15
2466 U13B-PREMIER3 5/13/2017 1:30:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 FOSC B04 RED Valley Junction - VJ90
1880 U13B-PREMIER3 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 CWSC United Red 04 Clear Creek - 12
2052 U13B-PREMIER3 5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC B04 RED Lakota FC Allstars FOSC Optimist - 5
1816 U13B-PREMIER3 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 FOSC B04 RED FOSC Optimist - 5
2442 U13B-State 3/31/2017 8:00:00 PM KHA U13 Red Lakota FC 04B Black Panna Town&Country - turf
2444 U13B-State 4/7/2017 8:00:00 PM KHA U13 Red Metro FC Rapids 2004 Town&Country - turf
2291 U13B-State 4/15/2017 12:00:00 PM LFC White B04 Star Tempest Roger Bacon HS - Turf
2295 U13B-State 4/15/2017 5:00:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 2004 Star Tempest Roger Bacon HS - Turf
2296 U13B-State 4/28/2017 7:00:00 PM Lakota FC 04B Black Panna Star Tempest Roger Bacon HS - Turf
1815 U13B-State 4/29/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC 04B Black Panna LFC White B04 Clear Creek - 12
1863 U13B-State 4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 LFC White B04 Clear Creek - 12
2114 U13B-State 4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM LFC White B04 OP Green McClure - WC32
2302 U13B-State 5/12/2017 7:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys Star Tempest Roger Bacon HS - Turf
1886 U13B-State 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA U13 Red LFC White B04 Clear Creek - 12
1797 U13G-Elite1 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Academy Elite 04 Classics Eagles Black 04 Clear Creek - 11
1844 U13G-Elite1 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue OESA ACADEMY 2004 Clear Creek - 12
2449 U13G-Elite1 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue KH Surge Turpin HS - Turf
2456 U13G-Elite1 4/15/2017 12:00:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Academy Elite 04 OESC U13 South Black Valley Junction - VJ90
2109 U13G-Elite1 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM KH Surge Lakota FC Premier G04 Black McClure - WC32
2459 U13G-Elite1 4/27/2017 7:00:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Academy Elite 04 Lakota FC Premier G04 Black Valley Junction - VJ90
2464 U13G-Elite1 5/13/2017 10:30:00 AM Cincinnati West SC Academy Elite 04 KH Surge Valley Junction - VJ90
1595 U13G-Elite1 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Lakota FC Premier G04 Black OESA ACADEMY 2004 Anderson HS - turf
1819 U13G-Elite1 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM KH Surge OESA ACADEMY 2004 Clear Creek - 11
1831 U13G-Elite1 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati West SC Academy Elite 04 OESA ACADEMY 2004 Clear Creek - 11
2124 U13G-Elite1 5/27/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U13G BLUE McClure - WC32
2125 U13G-Elite1 5/27/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Classics Eagles Black 04 McClure - WC32
2141 U13G-Elite2 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 TUMFC G04 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2142 U13G-Elite2 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Tempest FC Shockers TUMFC G04 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
1806 U13G-Elite2 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC G04 Elite NKSA Pro Clear Creek - 12
2108 U13G-Elite2 4/22/2017 5:45:00 PM FC United G04 Red NKSA Pro McClure - WC32
2044 U13G-Elite2 4/26/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 FOSC G04 Elite FOSC Optimist - 6
1814 U13G-Elite2 4/29/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Tempest FC Shockers Clear Creek - 12
2112 U13G-Elite2 4/30/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier CWSC Adrenaline 04 McClure - WC32
2149 U13G-Elite2 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier TUMFC G04 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2047 U13G-Elite2 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G04 Elite TUMFC G04 Green FOSC Optimist - 6
2154 U13G-Elite2 5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM NKSA Pro TUMFC G04 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
1891 U13G-Elite2 5/13/2017 3:00:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 Tempest FC Shockers Valley Junction - vj90
2438 U13G-Elite2 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 NKSA Pro Tower Park - Turf
2121 U13G-Elite2 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier FOSC G04 Elite McClure - WC32
1813 U13G-Elite2 5/24/2017 5:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier NKSA Pro Pendry -
2133 U13G-Elite2 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM FC United G04 Red TUMFC G04 Green McClure - TUM - 20
2051 U13G-Elite2 5/27/2017 11:00:00 AM FOSC G04 Elite Tempest FC Shockers FOSC Optimist - 6
1817 U13G-Elite2 5/27/2017 12:30:00 PM NKSA Pro Tempest FC Shockers Joyce Park - assign
2457 U13G-Premier1 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 Impact GFC Gray 2004 Valley Junction - VJ90
1805 U13G-Premier1 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC Gray 2004 TFA U13 Premier Clear Creek - 12
1860 U13G-Premier1 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Lightning TFA U13 Premier Clear Creek - 12
1811 U13G-Premier1 4/28/2017 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC Gray 2004 Kings Hammer Lightning NKU - 1
1837 U13G-Premier1 5/2/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 Kings Hammer Lightning NKU - turf
2403 U13G-Premier1 5/6/2017 12:00:00 PM Southwest SC Gold Academy Lloyd TFA U13 Premier TFA Harrison - TSC06
2403 U13G-Premier1 5/6/2017 12:00:00 PM Southwest SC Gold Academy Lloyd TFA U13 Premier TFA Harrison - TSC06
2462 U13G-Premier1 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 Southwest SC Gold Academy Lloyd Valley Junction - VJ90
2453 U13G-Premier1 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Kings Hammer Lightning Southwest SC Gold Academy Lloyd Turpin HS - Turf
2192 U13G-Premier1 5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 TFA U13 Premier Miami Whitewater - 7
2159 U13G-Premier2 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 WCSA 2004G RED McClure - WCSA - WC18
2179 U13G-Premier2 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC Navy 04 WCSA 2004G RED McClure - WCSA - WC18
1854 U13G-Premier2 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 NKSA Storm Clear Creek - 11
1855 U13G-Premier2 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Impact GFC Navy 04 Clear Creek - 12
1743 U13G-Premier2 4/21/2017 8:15:00 PM Cincy SC Elite NKSA Storm Boone Co Ky - turf
2099 U13G-Premier2 4/22/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls Team I McClure - WC15
1809 U13G-Premier2 4/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite CUSE Academy 1 Clear Creek - 12
2437 U13G-Premier2 5/7/2017 11:00:00 AM Impact GFC Navy 04 NKSA Storm Tower Park - Turf
2131 U13G-Premier2 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM NKSA Storm Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls Team I McClure - TUM - TUM11
1883 U13G-Premier2 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Elite WCSA 2004G RED Clear Creek - 12
1828 U13G-Premier2 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 Impact GFC Navy 04 Clear Creek - 11
1657 U13G-Premier2 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Crew SC Elite II 2004 Turpin HS - turf
2173 U13G-Premier2 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM NKSA Storm WCSA 2004G RED McClure - WCSA - WC18
1835 U13G-Premier3 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE Girls 2004 Academy 2 CWSC United White 04 Clear Creek - 12
2060 U13G-Premier3 4/1/2017 3:30:00 PM CWSC United White 04 KHSC Central G04 Red 1 LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
2097 U13G-Premier3 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE Girls 2004 Academy 2 Metro FC 04 White McClure - WC15
2098 U13G-Premier3 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 Metro FC 04 White McClure - WC15
2082 U13G-Premier3 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 CUSE Girls 2004 Academy 2 Marr Park - 2
1851 U13G-Premier3 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM KHSC Central G04 Red 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Clear Creek - 12
2085 U13G-Premier3 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Marr Park - 2
1864 U13G-Premier3 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE Girls 2004 Academy 2 KHSC Central G04 Red 1 Clear Creek - 12
1682 U13G-Premier3 5/4/2017 7:00:00 PM CWSC United White 04 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
1825 U13G-Premier3 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 KHSC Central G04 Red 1 Clear Creek - 11
2091 U13G-Premier3 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 CWSC United White 04 Marr Park - 2
2110 U13G-Premier3 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE Girls 2004 Academy 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White McClure - 32
2062 U13G-Premier4 4/15/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC Flames 04 Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls Team II LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
2063 U13G-Premier4 4/15/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Flames 04 OESA GOLD 2004 LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
2064 U13G-Premier4 4/18/2017 6:30:00 PM Butler Fury U13 Girls CWSC Flames 04 LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
2479 U13G-Premier4 5/20/2017 11:00:00 AM Butler Fury U13 Girls SP Soccer Academy Blue VOA - 3
2480 U13G-Premier4 5/20/2017 2:00:00 PM Butler Fury U13 Girls SP Soccer Academy Blue VOA - 3
2478 U13G-Premier4 5/23/2017 6:45:00 PM Butler Fury U13 Girls CWSC Flames 04 VOA - F#3
2481 U13G-Premier4 6/3/2017 8:45:00 AM Butler Fury U13 Girls OESA GOLD 2004 VOA - 14
2161 U13G-State 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM Kolping SC Orange G04 WCSA 2004G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
2162 U13G-State 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Impact GFC Blue 2004 McClure - wcsa - WC18
2156 U13G-State 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 WCSA 2004G Premier McClure - WCSA - wc19
2101 U13G-State 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Kolping SC Orange G04 McClure - WC32
2165 U13G-State 4/7/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids WCSA 2004G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
2169 U13G-State 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls WCSA 2004G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
2279 U13G-State 4/15/2017 4:30:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls Kolping SC Orange G04 VOA - 4
1803 U13G-State 4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM Impact GFC Blue 2004 Kolping SC Orange G04 Clear Creek - 12
2054 U13G-State 5/5/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls KHA BLUE Grooms - b
2058 U13G-State 5/8/2017 8:30:00 PM Kolping SC Orange G04 Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo Kolping - 1
2058 U13G-State 5/8/2017 8:30:00 PM Kolping SC Orange G04 Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo Kolping - 1
2096 U13G-State 5/12/2017 6:45:00 PM KHA BLUE Lexington FC 04 White Withrow High School - turf
2175 U13G-State 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo WCSA 2004G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
1826 U13G-State 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Lexington FC 04 White Metro FC 04 Rapids Clear Creek - 11
2055 U13G-State 5/14/2017 2:00:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls Lexington FC 04 White grooms - b
2079 U13G-State 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA BLUE WCSA 2004G Premier Little Miami HS - Turf
2059 U13G-State 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA BLUE Kolping SC Orange G04 Kolping - 2
2059 U13G-State 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA BLUE Kolping SC Orange G04 Kolping - 2
2395 U13G-State 5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM KHA BLUE Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo Clear Creek - 11
1810 U13G-State 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 KHA BLUE Anderson HS - turf
2094 U13G-State 5/21/2017 4:30:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo Grooms - b
2455 U13G-State 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Lexington FC 04 White WCSA 2004G Premier Turpin HS - Turf
2440 U14B-ELITE1 2/19/2017 11:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue KHA U14 Blue Town&Country - Turf
2441 U14B-ELITE1 3/11/2017 7:00:00 AM KHA U14 Blue WVFC 2003 Black Tournament - score
2399 U14B-ELITE1 3/18/2017 4:00:00 PM TFA U14 (2003) Premier WVFC 2003 Black TFA Harrison - TBD
2399 U14B-ELITE1 3/18/2017 4:00:00 PM TFA U14 (2003) Premier WVFC 2003 Black TFA Harrison - TBD
2393 U14B-ELITE1 3/19/2017 10:00:00 AM CUP 03B SILVER WVFC 2003 Black Mount Notre Dame Cinci - turf
2392 U14B-ELITE1 3/19/2017 2:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue WVFC 2003 Black Mount Notre Dame Cinci - turf
2443 U14B-ELITE1 4/1/2017 1:30:00 PM CU Boys Sheffield KHA U14 Blue Town&Country - Turf
2450 U14B-ELITE1 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 03B SILVER KHA U14 Blue Turpin HS - Turf
2400 U14B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 11:00:00 AM CU Boys Sheffield TFA U14 (2003) Premier TFA Harrison - TBD
2400 U14B-ELITE1 4/15/2017 11:00:00 AM CU Boys Sheffield TFA U14 (2003) Premier TFA Harrison - TBD
2281 U14B-ELITE1 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CU Boys Sheffield Posey Hartman - R
2107 U14B-ELITE1 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue TFA U14 (2003) Premier McClure - WC32
2401 U14B-ELITE1 4/23/2017 4:15:00 PM KHA U14 Blue TFA U14 (2003) Premier TFA Harrison - 06
2401 U14B-ELITE1 4/23/2017 4:15:00 PM KHA U14 Blue TFA U14 (2003) Premier TFA Harrison - 06
2284 U14B-ELITE1 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Boys Sheffield CUP 03B SILVER Posey Hartman - R
1890 U14B-ELITE1 5/7/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Gem City B03 Elite Clear Creek - 15
2092 U14B-ELITE1 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 03B SILVER Gem City B03 Elite Marr Park - 2
1818 U14B-ELITE1 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CU Boys Sheffield Miami Meadows - 12
1818 U14B-ELITE1 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CU Boys Sheffield Miami Meadows - 12
1818 U14B-ELITE1 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CU Boys Sheffield Miami Meadows - 12
2138 U14B-ELITE2 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC Black TUMFC B03 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
1799 U14B-ELITE2 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM STAR Lions TUMFC B03 Green Clear Creek - 11
2104 U14B-ELITE2 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM FCT Allegiance Sycamore Premier B03 McClure - WC32
2139 U14B-ELITE2 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Sycamore Premier B03 TUMFC B03 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2292 U14B-ELITE2 4/15/2017 1:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Shockwaves STAR Lions Roger Bacon HS - Turf
1878 U14B-ELITE2 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Black STAR Lions Roger Bacon HS - turf
2080 U14B-ELITE2 4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM FC42 Boys 03 Royal FCT Allegiance McClure - wc32
2147 U14B-ELITE2 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 Boys 03 Royal TUMFC B03 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2073 U14B-ELITE2 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Sycamore Premier B03 Warrior 03 White Little Miami HS - Turf
2300 U14B-ELITE2 5/6/2017 3:00:00 PM STAR Lions Warrior 03 White Roger Bacon HS - Turf
1871 U14B-ELITE2 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Shockwaves Sycamore Premier B03 Clear Creek - 12
1874 U14B-ELITE2 5/12/2017 7:00:00 PM Lakota FC Black Sycamore Premier B03 Clear Creek - 12
1875 U14B-ELITE2 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Black FC42 Boys 03 Royal Clear Creek - 12
1889 U14B-ELITE2 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 Boys 03 Royal STAR Lions Clear Creek - 9
2212 U14B-ELITE2 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC Black OP White Little Miami HS - 1
2424 U14B-ELITE2 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM OP White Sycamore Premier B03 Clear Creek - 12
2126 U14B-ELITE2 5/27/2017 4:00:00 PM FCT Allegiance STAR Lions McClure - WC32
2150 U14B-ELITE2 6/3/2017 12:30:00 PM OP White TUMFC B03 Green McClure - TUM - 32
2151 U14B-ELITE2 12/25/2017 1:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Shockwaves TUMFC B03 Green 1 - Not a Field -
1887 U14B-PREMIER1 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy 2 B2003 KHA u14 Grey Clear Creek - 9
2046 U14B-PREMIER1 5/7/2017 10:00:00 AM FOSC B03 Elite KHA u14 Grey FOSC Optimist - 6
1823 U14B-PREMIER1 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO DAYTON U14B GREEN KHA u14 Grey Clear Creek - 11
2049 U14B-PREMIER1 5/13/2017 5:00:00 PM CUSE Academy 2 B2003 FOSC B03 Elite FOSC Optimist - 6
2286 U14B-PREMIER1 5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO DAYTON U14B GREEN CUSE Academy 2 B2003 Posey Hartman - R
2166 U14B-PREMIER2 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC B03 Red WCSA 2003B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
1798 U14B-PREMIER2 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Clear Creek - 11
2167 U14B-PREMIER2 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2003 WCSA 2003B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
2105 U14B-PREMIER2 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Lak/Mon Southampton WCSA 2003B Premier McClure - WC32
1802 U14B-PREMIER2 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2003 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Clear Creek - 11
2113 U14B-PREMIER2 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton Lakota FC B03 Red McClure - WC32
2172 U14B-PREMIER2 5/4/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White WCSA 2003B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
1942 U14B-PREMIER2 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton OESA ACADEMY 2003 Marr Park - 5
1656 U14B-PREMIER2 5/18/2017 6:45:00 PM Oakwood United 03 Gold WCSA 2003B Premier McClure - WCSA - 15
1885 U14B-PREMIER2 5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC B03 Red OESA ACADEMY 2003 Olberding - 10
2182 U14B-PREMIER3 3/25/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC El Valor 03 Kings Hammer Central R1 Miami Whitewater - 97-07
1836 U14B-PREMIER3 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold Kings Hammer Central R1 Clear Creek - 12
1840 U14B-PREMIER3 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold CWSC El Valor 03 Clear Creek - 12
1808 U14B-PREMIER3 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM CWSC El Valor 03 Metro FC 03 White Clear Creek - 11
1859 U14B-PREMIER3 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Metro FC 03 White Clear Creek - 12
1862 U14B-PREMIER3 4/30/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Elite Kings Hammer Central R1 Clear Creek - 12
1867 U14B-PREMIER3 4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Elite OP Silver Clear Creek - 12
2463 U14B-PREMIER3 5/12/2017 7:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite CWSC El Valor 03 Valley Junction - VJ90
2193 U14B-PREMIER3 5/20/2017 10:30:00 AM Classics Eagles Gold 03 CWSC El Valor 03 Miami Whitewater - 14
2075 U14B-PREMIER3 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2003 Kings Hammer Central R1 Little Miami HS - turf
2194 U14B-PREMIER3 5/21/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC El Valor 03 OP Silver Miami Whitewater - 07
2312 U14B-PREMIER3 5/27/2017 9:00:00 AM Kings Hammer Central R1 Metro FC 03 White McClure - 32
2390 U14B-State 3/19/2017 10:00:00 AM CUSE Academy OESA NPL 2003 SEVEN HILLS HS - upper
2304 U14B-State 3/26/2017 2:00:00 PM Star Panthers Worthington United 94 2003B Navy Roger Bacon HS - TURF
1845 U14B-State 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Academy 03B CUSE Academy Clear Creek - 12
1820 U14B-State 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Clear Creek - 11
1888 U14B-State 5/7/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE Academy Star Panthers Clear Creek - 14
2268 U14B-State 5/27/2017 3:00:00 PM OESA NPL 2003 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Olberding - 9
2436 U14G-Elite1 2/25/2017 2:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 NKSA Pro 2003 Tower Park - Turf
2184 U14G-Elite1 4/8/2017 10:30:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 03 CWSC United Red 03 Miami Whitewater - 08
2186 U14G-Elite1 4/12/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC United Red 03 Impact GFC 03 Blue Miami Whitewater - 08
2106 U14G-Elite1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC United Red 03 TempesT FC Magic McClure - WC32
2188 U14G-Elite1 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 TempesT FC Magic Miami Whitewater - 08
2195 U14G-Elite1 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 Impact GFC 03 Blue Miami Whitewater - 08
2261 U14G-Elite1 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 NKSA Pro 2003 Miami Whitewater - 14
1869 U14G-Elite1 5/18/2017 7:00:00 PM Impact GFC 03 Blue NKSA Pro 2003 Pendry - 20-07
2187 U14G-Elite1 5/21/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 03 CWSC Academy Elite 03 Miami Whitewater - 14
2475 U14G-Elite1 5/21/2017 10:30:00 AM CWSC United Red 03 Worthington United 94 Navy Valley Junction - VJ90
2476 U14G-Elite1 5/21/2017 3:40:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 Worthington United 94 Navy Valley Junction - VJ90
2472 U14G-Elite1 5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM NKSA Pro 2003 CWSC United Red 03 Miami Whitewater - 15
2160 U14G-Elite2 4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold WCSA 2003G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
2163 U14G-Elite2 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United G03 Red WCSA 2003G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
1842 U14G-Elite2 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM KH Dynamo Woeste OESA GOLD 2003 Clear Creek - 12
2103 U14G-Elite2 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns WCSA 2003G Premier McClure - WC32
2168 U14G-Elite2 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC 03 WCSA 2003G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
1849 U14G-Elite2 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue FOSC G03 Elite Clear Creek - 12
1801 U14G-Elite2 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold CUSE Academy GU2003 Clear Creek - 11
1850 U14G-Elite2 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc Mas Thorns Ohio Extreme SC 03 Clear Creek - 12
2170 U14G-Elite2 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue WCSA 2003G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
2278 U14G-Elite2 4/15/2017 1:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold Posey Hartman - T
1852 U14G-Elite2 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 Ohio Extreme SC 03 Clear Creek - 12
2280 U14G-Elite2 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns FOSC G03 Elite Posey Hartman - R
2074 U14G-Elite2 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United G03 Red TFA Premier Little Miami HS - Turf
1834 U14G-Elite2 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite OESA GOLD 2003 FOSC Optimist - 6
2078 U14G-Elite2 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM TFA Premier WCSA 2003G Premier Little Miami HS - Turf
2118 U14G-Elite2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns TFA Premier McClure - WC32
1821 U14G-Elite2 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 WCSA 2003G Premier Clear Creek - 11
1872 U14G-Elite2 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue KH Dynamo Woeste Clear Creek - 12
2048 U14G-Elite2 5/10/2017 8:00:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite TFA Premier FOSC Optimist - 6
1824 U14G-Elite2 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CUSE Academy GU2003 Clear Creek - 11
2119 U14G-Elite2 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CU Syc Mas Thorns McClure - WC32
2497 U14G-Elite2 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM FC United G03 Red FOSC G03 Elite FOSC Optimist - 5
1882 U14G-Elite2 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue OESA GOLD 2003 Clear Creek - 12
2402 U14G-Elite2 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM KH Dynamo Woeste TFA Premier TFA Harrison - 17
2402 U14G-Elite2 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM KH Dynamo Woeste TFA Premier TFA Harrison - 17
1868 U14G-Elite2 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM KH Dynamo Woeste WCSA 2003G Premier McClure - WCSA - 32
2081 U14G-Elite2 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns OESA GOLD 2003 Little Miami HS - Turf
1832 U14G-Elite2 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 KH Dynamo Woeste Clear Creek - 12
1830 U14G-Elite2 5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite KH Dynamo Woeste FOSC Optimist - 5
2289 U14G-Elite2 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 FOSC G03 Elite Posey Hartman - R
2123 U14G-Elite2 12/25/2017 12:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold TFA Premier 1 - not to be played - ok
1742 U14G-Premier1 4/14/2017 8:00:00 PM Lady Knights Blue Southwest SC Gold Academy Barker - 1
2083 U14G-Premier1 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite CU Academy 1 U14 Girls Marr Park - 2
1804 U14G-Premier1 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite Tempest FC Hurricanes Clear Creek - 12
1879 U14G-Premier1 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite OUFC Freedom Clear Creek - 12
2454 U14G-Premier1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Southwest SC Gold Academy Turpin HS - Turf
2290 U14G-Premier1 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls OUFC Freedom Posey Hartman - R
1796 U14G-Premier2 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign TempesT FC Lightning Clear Creek - 11
2061 U14G-Premier2 4/8/2017 2:00:00 PM CWSC Sharks 03 Lady Warrior 03 White LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
2144 U14G-Premier2 4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign TUMFC G2003 White McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2145 U14G-Premier2 4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC U14 Black TUMFC G2003 White McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2458 U14G-Premier2 4/22/2017 3:00:00 PM CWSC United White Lakota FC U14 Black Valley Junction - VJ90
2134 U14G-Premier2 4/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green TUMFC G2003 White McClure - TUM - 11A
2065 U14G-Premier2 4/26/2017 7:30:00 PM CWSC United White CWSC Sharks 03 LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
2066 U14G-Premier2 4/29/2017 10:30:00 AM CU Syc/Mas Reign CWSC Sharks 03 LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
2067 U14G-Premier2 4/30/2017 1:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign CWSC United White Valley Junction - 90
2076 U14G-Premier2 4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Lakota FC U14 Black TempesT FC Lightning Little Miami HS - Turf
2285 U14G-Premier2 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign Lakota FC U14 Black Posey Hartman - R
1876 U14G-Premier2 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 03 White TempesT FC Lightning Clear Creek - 12
2068 U14G-Premier2 5/14/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC Sharks 03 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
2467 U14G-Premier2 5/14/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC United White TempesT FC Lightning Valley Junction - VJ90
2469 U14G-Premier2 5/14/2017 5:30:00 PM CWSC United White Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls Valley Junction - VJ90
2148 U14G-Premier2 5/18/2017 7:00:00 PM TempesT FC Lightning TUMFC G2003 White McClure-Tum - 20
2477 U14G-Premier2 5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Sharks 03 TempesT FC Lightning Valley Junction - VJ90
1838 U14G-Premier3 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC G03 PREMIER Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s Clear Creek - 12
1841 U14G-Premier3 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE 03 Academy 2 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s Clear Creek - 12
1853 U14G-Premier3 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s SouthStars SC SparX Clear Creek - 12
1857 U14G-Premier3 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC G03 PREMIER Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s Clear Creek - 11
2045 U14G-Premier3 4/27/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G03 PREMIER Impact GFC Gray 03 FOSC Optimist - 6
1870 U14G-Premier3 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE 03 Academy 2 SouthStars SC SparX Clear Creek - 12
2452 U14G-Premier3 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE 03 Academy 2 Impact GFC Gray 03 Turpin HS - Turf
1812 U14G-Premier3 5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC Gray 03 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s Clear Creek - 12
2120 U14G-Premier3 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions G03 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s McClure - WC32
2050 U14G-Premier3 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSE 03 Academy 2 FOSC G03 PREMIER FOSC Optimist - 6
1924 U14G-Premier3 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSE 03 Academy 2 Dayton Dutch Lions G03 Marr Park - 5
1707 U14G-State 3/5/2017 5:45:00 PM Blast FC U14 Girls OESA ACADEMY 2003 Little Miami HS - 3
2132 U14G-State 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC South 03/04 Girls Paulino TUMFC G03 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2265 U14G-State 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact G03 Burkey OESA ACADEMY 2003 Turpin HS - turf
2137 U14G-State 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM OESA ACADEMY 2003 TUMFC G03 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2266 U14G-State 4/8/2017 5:00:00 PM Metro Rapids G03 OESA ACADEMY 2003 Olberding - 9
2072 U14G-State 4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP Silver 03 OESA ACADEMY 2003 Little Miami HS - Turf
2140 U14G-State 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Black TUMFC G03 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2146 U14G-State 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM OP Green TUMFC G03 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2283 U14G-State 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP Silver 03 Impact G03 Burkey Posey Hartman - T
2077 U14G-State 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact G03 Burkey Ohio Extreme SC South 03/04 Girls Paulino Little Miami HS - Turf
2152 U14G-State 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2003 TUMFC G03 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2153 U14G-State 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP Silver 03 TUMFC G03 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2446 U14G-State 5/20/2017 10:00:00 AM KHA BLUE OESA ACADEMY 2003 Town&Country - Turf
2239 U14G-State 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Crew SC Elite 2003 KHA BLUE Anderson HS - turf
2288 U14G-State 5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP Silver 03 Metro Rapids G03 Posey Hartman - R
1822 U14G-State 5/24/2017 7:00:00 PM CUP Silver 03 KHA BLUE Marr Park - 5
1833 U14G-State 5/27/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA BLUE Metro Rapids G03 Little Miami HS - Turf
2135 U14G-State 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM FC42 Girls 03 Academy TUMFC G03 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
1 U15B-Elite1 3/4/2017 4:00:00 PM NKSA U15B Pro TUMFC B02 Green Notre Dame Acad - Turf
2 U15B-Elite1 3/19/2017 10:00:00 AM Kings Hammer Select Chandler WVFC 2002 B Black MCHS - Self
3 U15B-Elite1 3/19/2017 1:00:00 PM NKSA U15B Pro WVFC 2002 B Black MCHS - Self
4 U15B-Elite1 3/19/2017 4:00:00 PM Kings Hammer Select Chandler NKSA U15B Pro MCHS - Self
5 U15B-Elite1 3/26/2017 6:30:00 PM FC United Of Ohio NKSA U15B Pro Tower Park - Turf
6 U15B-Elite1 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM NKSA U15B Pro WCSA 02/03 Elite McClure - WCSA - 18
7 U15B-Elite1 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold CUSE 02B Academy Clear Creek - 11
8 U15B-Elite1 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM NKSA U15B Pro TUMFC B02 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
9 U15B-Elite1 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Chelsea CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold McClure - 15
10 U15B-Elite1 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE 02B Academy FC United Of Ohio Turpin HS - Turf
12 U15B-Elite1 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Chelsea CUSE 02B Academy Clear Creek - 11
15 U15B-Elite1 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Titans TUMFC B02 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
16 U15B-Elite1 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 02B Academy WCSA 02/03 Elite McClure - WCSA - 18
18 U15B-Elite1 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE 02B Academy TUMFC B02 Green Posey Hartman - R
30 U15B-Elite1 5/1/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Chelsea TUMFC B02 Green McClure - TUM - 12
26 U15B-Elite1 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Chelsea WCSA 02/03 Elite McClure - WCSA - 18
31 U15B-Elite1 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE 02B Academy Kings Hammer Select Chandler Clear Creek - 11
32 U15B-Elite1 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Chelsea Kings Hammer Select Chandler McClure - 15
33 U15B-Elite1 5/7/2017 11:30:00 AM CUSE 02B Academy NKSA U15B Pro Notre Dame Acad - Turf
35 U15B-Elite1 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Kings Hammer Select Chandler WCSA 02/03 Elite McClure - WCSA - 18
45 U15B-Elite1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Titans WCSA 02/03 Elite McClure - WCSA - 18
50 U15B-Elite1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15B BLACK CUSE 02B Academy Anderson HS - Turf
46 U15B-Elite1 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM TUMFC B02 Green WCSA 02/03 Elite McClure - TUM - TUM11A
327 U15B-Elite2 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold Kings Hammer Central Red 1 Town&Country - Turf
336 U15B-Elite2 4/9/2017 3:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Central Red 1 Middletown MTOP Arsenal Town&Country - Turf
345 U15B-Elite2 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Gunners FC B02 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 McClure - 15
347 U15B-Elite2 5/6/2017 1:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black II 02 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 Town&Country - Turf
683 U15B-Premier1 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM GNA Revolution 02B Blue TFA Premier B02 McClure - 32
684 U15B-Premier1 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM GNA Revolution 02B Blue STAR Wildcats McClure - 15
685 U15B-Premier1 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 02 HS TFA Premier B02 McClure - 32
676 U15B-Premier1 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC HS Black 2002 STAR Wildcats McClure - WCSA - 15
688 U15B-Premier1 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Sting 02 STAR Wildcats McClure - 32
687 U15B-Premier1 5/13/2017 11:45:00 AM Metro FC Rapids 02 HS STAR Wildcats Roger Bacon HS - Self
694 U15B-Premier1 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Sting 02 SP Soccer Academy Blue McClure - 15
695 U15B-Premier1 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM SP Soccer Academy Blue STAR Wildcats McClure - 15
696 U15B-Premier1 5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM STAR Wildcats TFA Premier B02 TFA Harrison - 6
696 U15B-Premier1 5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM STAR Wildcats TFA Premier B02 TFA Harrison - 6
690 U15B-Premier1 12/31/2017 1:00:00 PM SP Soccer Academy Blue TFA Premier B02 1 - not to be played -
888 U15B-Premier2 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSE 02 U15B Academy 2 PFC Extreme Clear Creek - 11
889 U15B-Premier2 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC BU15 Red PFC Extreme Clear Creek - 11
890 U15B-Premier2 4/2/2017 3:00:00 PM CUSE 02 U15B Academy 2 Strikers Orange Kolping - 19-2
890 U15B-Premier2 4/2/2017 3:00:00 PM CUSE 02 U15B Academy 2 Strikers Orange Kolping - 19-2
892 U15B-Premier2 4/5/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Liverpool Strikers Orange Kolping - 19-2
892 U15B-Premier2 4/5/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Liverpool Strikers Orange Kolping - 19-2
894 U15B-Premier2 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE 02 U15B Academy 2 Ohio Fusion SC 02 Boys I McClure - 15
895 U15B-Premier2 4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 02 U15B Academy 2 Lakota FC BU15 Red McClure - 15
899 U15B-Premier2 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE 02 U15B Academy 2 CU Syc Mason Liverpool Anderson HS - Turf
904 U15B-Premier2 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Lakota FC BU15 Red Strikers Orange McClure - 15
906 U15B-Premier2 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Liverpool Lakota FC BU15 Red Posey Hartman - R
910 U15B-Premier2 12/25/2017 7:00:00 AM CUSE 02 U15B Academy 2 FC42 Boys 02 White 1 - not to be played - 1
1087 U15B-Premier3 4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Elite WCSA 2002B Premier McClure - wc17
1089 U15B-Premier3 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite FCFC 02 Boys McClure - 32
1090 U15B-Premier3 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM FCFC 02 Boys WCSA 2002B Premier McClure - WCSA - 18
1091 U15B-Premier3 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite Cosmos 02 Green Clear Creek - 11
1104 U15B-Premier3 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Elite WCSA 2002B Premier McClure - 32
1093 U15B-Premier3 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM Cosmos 02 Green WCSA 2002B Premier McClure - WCSA - 32
1159 U15B-Premier4 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC BU15 Red Hype WCSA 2002B Red Clear Creek - 11
1166 U15B-Premier4 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 02 B Acad 3 Metro FC 02 White Marr Park - 2
1167 U15B-Premier4 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE 02 B Acad 3 FOSC BU15 Red Hype Marr Park - 2
1174 U15B-Premier4 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM Metro FC 02 White WCSA 2002B Red McClure - WCSA - 17
1182 U15B-Premier4 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE 02 B Acad 3 FOSC BU15 Red Hype Clear Creek - 11
1184 U15B-Premier4 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC BU15 Red Hype Metro FC 02 White Anderson HS - Turf
1187 U15B-Premier4 5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE 02 B Acad 3 WCSA 2002B Red Clear Creek - 12
1175 U15B-Premier4 5/24/2017 7:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 White WCSA 2002B Red McClure - WCSA - 32
1220 U15B-State 3/26/2017 5:00:00 PM CUP 02 Silver OESA KY 02 Academy Lex Grooms - SELF
1226 U15B-State 4/2/2017 2:00:00 PM KHA U15 Blue Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black Town&Country - Turf
1230 U15B-State 4/9/2017 10:30:00 AM KHA U15 Blue OESA KY 02 Academy Lex Town&Country - Turf
1236 U15B-State 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black OESA KY 02 Academy Lex McClure - 32
1239 U15B-State 5/6/2017 3:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 02 KHA U15 Blue Town&Country - Turf
1241 U15B-State 5/7/2017 2:00:00 PM Javanon FC 02 Boys OESA KY 02 Academy Lex Collegiate Louisville KY - Self
1227 U15B-State 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 02 Silver Metro FC 02 rapids Marr Park - 2
1247 U15B-State 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA U15 Blue Metro FC 02 rapids Little Miami HS - Turf
1224 U15B-State 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Javanon FC 02 Boys KHA U15 Blue Turpin HS - turf
1222 U15B-State 12/25/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 02 Silver Javanon FC 02 Boys Clear Creek - 12
57 U15G-Elite1 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC GU15 Red WCSA 2002G HS Spring Elite McClure - WCSA - 18
59 U15G-Elite1 4/4/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Valencia G02 WCSA 2002G HS Spring Elite McClure - WCSA - 18
65 U15G-Elite1 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC GU15 Red Kings Hammer Select Running Thunder Clear Creek - 11
72 U15G-Elite1 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM PFC Extreme WCSA 2002G HS Spring Elite McClure - WCSA - 17
77 U15G-Elite1 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Select Running Thunder WCSA 2002G HS Spring Elite Little Miami HS - Turf
79 U15G-Elite1 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Academy 02G Kings Hammer Select Running Thunder Little Miami HS - Turf
81 U15G-Elite1 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM FC42 Girls 02 Royal WCSA 2002G HS Spring Elite McClure - WCSA - 18
86 U15G-Elite1 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Valencia G02 FOSC GU15 Red Marr Park - 2
371 U15G-Elite2 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls Little Miami HS - Turf
378 U15G-Elite2 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning TUMFC G02 GREEN Clear Creek - 12
381 U15G-Elite2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Freedom 02 Red WCSA G02 White McClure - WCSA - 18
382 U15G-Elite2 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Freedom 02 Red TUMFC G02 GREEN McClure - TUM - 24
407 U15G-Elite2 4/26/2017 6:30:00 PM Impact GFC Blue TUMFC G02 GREEN McClure - TUM - 20
394 U15G-Elite2 4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning Lady Knights Wade McClure - 32
395 U15G-Elite2 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning WCSA G02 White Clear Creek - 11
397 U15G-Elite2 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Lady Knights Wade WCSA G02 White McClure - WCSA - 18
398 U15G-Elite2 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls TUMFC G02 GREEN McClure - 32
377 U15G-Elite2 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue KH G02 Select Webb Lightning Clear Creek - 11
401 U15G-Elite2 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue WCSA G02 White McClure - WCSA - 18
396 U15G-Elite2 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM WCSA G02 White WUFC U15G Little Miami HS - turf
406 U15G-Elite2 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM TUMFC G02 GREEN WCSA G02 White McClure - TUM - TUM11A
700 U15G-Premier1 3/3/2017 8:15:00 PM KHSC Central G02 Red 1 NKSA U15G Grey Boone Co Ky - turf
702 U15G-Premier1 3/4/2017 2:30:00 PM CU Chelsea NKSA U15G Blue Notre Dame Acad - Turf
708 U15G-Premier1 3/17/2017 8:15:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 NKSA U15G Blue Boone Co Ky - turf
706 U15G-Premier1 3/19/2017 2:00:00 PM FOSC WHITE Worthington United 94 2002 Navy Girls Fairfield HS - turf
710 U15G-Premier1 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 Santos United McClure - 15
711 U15G-Premier1 4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM FOSC WHITE KHSC Central G02 Red 1 Clear Creek - 11
713 U15G-Premier1 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 KHSC Central G02 Red 1 Anderson HS - Turf
717 U15G-Premier1 4/8/2017 2:30:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 NKSA U15G Grey Notre Dame Acad - Turf
720 U15G-Premier1 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC WHITE Santos United Little Miami HS - Turf
721 U15G-Premier1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM KHSC Central G02 Red 1 NKSA U15G Blue Clear Creek - 11
722 U15G-Premier1 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 SP Soccer Academy Blue McClure - 15
724 U15G-Premier1 4/22/2017 2:30:00 PM FOSC WHITE NKSA U15G Blue Beechwood HS - Turf
726 U15G-Premier1 4/23/2017 3:00:00 PM CU Chelsea FOSC WHITE Joyce Park - ?
728 U15G-Premier1 4/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United 02 Blaze KHSC Central G02 Red 1 Little Miami HS - Turf
732 U15G-Premier1 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United 02 CUSE Academy 1 Clear Creek - 11
734 U15G-Premier1 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Chelsea NKSA U15G Grey Turpin HS - Turf
737 U15G-Premier1 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Chelsea CUSE Academy 1 Turpin HS - Turf
739 U15G-Premier1 5/13/2017 2:30:00 PM FOSC WHITE NKSA U15G Grey Pendry - 1
741 U15G-Premier1 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Chelsea KHSC Central G02 Red 1 Anderson HS - Turf
743 U15G-Premier1 5/14/2017 1:00:00 PM Butler United 02 Blaze NKSA U15G Grey Notre Dame Acad - Turf
747 U15G-Premier1 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Chelsea Santos United Little Miami HS - Turf
733 U15G-Premier1 6/3/2017 10:00:00 AM FOSC WHITE SP Soccer Academy Blue FOSC Optimist - 6
725 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United 02 KHSC Central G02 Red 1 McClure - 15
703 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM SP Soccer Academy Blue TFA Premier TBD - TBD
703 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM SP Soccer Academy Blue TFA Premier TBD - TBD
701 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 TFA Premier TBD - TBD
701 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE Academy 1 TFA Premier TBD - TBD
705 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 1:00:00 PM KHSC Central G02 Red 1 TFA Premier TBD - TBD
705 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 1:00:00 PM KHSC Central G02 Red 1 TFA Premier TBD - TBD
738 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC WHITE TFA Premier TBD - tbd
738 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC WHITE TFA Premier TBD - tbd
719 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 8:15:00 PM NKSA U15G Grey TFA Premier TBD - TBD
719 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 8:15:00 PM NKSA U15G Grey TFA Premier TBD - TBD
704 U15G-Premier1 12/25/2017 8:15:00 PM NKSA U15G Blue SP Soccer Academy Blue Boone Co Ky - turf
927 U15G-Premier2 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U15G Gold Lakota Hot Shots McClure - 32
928 U15G-Premier2 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSE Academy 2 CWSC Impact 02 Clear Creek - 11
929 U15G-Premier2 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15G Gold CUSE Academy 2 Turpin HS - Turf
934 U15G-Premier2 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CWSC Impact 02 Metro FC G02 White McClure - 15
925 U15G-Premier2 4/15/2017 1:30:00 PM FCFC 02 Girls SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 TFA Harrison - 6
925 U15G-Premier2 4/15/2017 1:30:00 PM FCFC 02 Girls SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 TFA Harrison - 6
935 U15G-Premier2 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15G Gold CWSC Impact 02 Miami Whitewater - 15
942 U15G-Premier2 4/15/2017 5:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15G Gold SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 TFA Harrison - 6
942 U15G-Premier2 4/15/2017 5:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15G Gold SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 TFA Harrison - 6
937 U15G-Premier2 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE Academy 2 Metro FC G02 White McClure - 15
941 U15G-Premier2 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC G02 White WCSA 2002G Red McClure - WCSA - 18
946 U15G-Premier2 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota Hot Shots WCSA 2002G Red McClure - WCSA - 18
947 U15G-Premier2 4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15G Gold WCSA 2002G Red McClure - WCSA - 18
930 U15G-Premier2 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSE Academy 2 WCSA 2002G Red McClure - WCSA - 14
954 U15G-Premier2 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U15G Gold Metro FC G02 White McClure - 32
949 U15G-Premier2 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE Academy 2 Lakota Hot Shots Clear Creek - CC12
955 U15G-Premier2 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota Hot Shots Metro FC G02 White McClure - 15
958 U15G-Premier2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Impact 02 WCSA 2002G Red McClure - WCSA - 18
944 U15G-Premier2 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 WCSA 2002G Red McClure - WCSA - 14
945 U15G-Premier2 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Impact 02 SP Soccer Academy Blue 2 Miami Whitewater - 15
959 U15G-Premier2 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy 2 FCFC 02 Girls Little Miami HS - Turf
1257 U15G-State 3/4/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 1 OESA ACADEMY 2002 Little Miami HS - Turf
1267 U15G-State 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC G02 Rapids OESA ACADEMY 2002 McClure - 15
1268 U15G-State 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Crew SC Elite OESA ACADEMY 2002 McClure - 32
1271 U15G-State 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2002 WVFC 2002 Girls - Black Clear Creek - 12
92 U16B-Elite1 3/12/2017 11:00:00 AM Lexington FC 01 Red Worthington United 94 2001B Navy Fairfield HS - Turf
93 U16B-Elite1 3/12/2017 3:00:00 PM FOSC BU16 Red Lexington FC 01 Red Fairfield HS - Turf
94 U16B-Elite1 3/12/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC BU16 Red Worthington United 94 2001B Navy Fairfield HS - Turf
99 U16B-Elite1 4/2/2017 2:00:00 PM FOSC BU16 Red Metro FC U16 Boys White Fairfield HS - Turf
105 U16B-Elite1 5/13/2017 10:00:00 AM Lexington FC 01 Red OP Black TFA Harrison - 15
105 U16B-Elite1 5/13/2017 10:00:00 AM Lexington FC 01 Red OP Black TFA Harrison - 15
106 U16B-Elite1 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC U16 Boys White TFA Elite U16 TFA Harrison - 6
106 U16B-Elite1 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC U16 Boys White TFA Elite U16 TFA Harrison - 6
108 U16B-Elite1 5/13/2017 2:00:00 PM Lexington FC 01 Red TFA Elite U16 TFA Harrison - 06
108 U16B-Elite1 5/13/2017 2:00:00 PM Lexington FC 01 Red TFA Elite U16 TFA Harrison - 06
107 U16B-Elite1 5/13/2017 2:00:00 PM FOSC BU16 Red OP Black FOSC Optimist - TBD
100 U16B-Elite1 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC BU16 Red TFA Elite U16 TFA Harrison - TSC06
100 U16B-Elite1 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC BU16 Red TFA Elite U16 TFA Harrison - TSC06
409 U16B-Elite2 3/18/2017 12:30:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black Gunners FC B01 Bryan Station HS - Self
418 U16B-Elite2 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Thunder U16 Boys Westerville Impact 01 McClure - TUM - TUM11A
422 U16B-Elite2 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe City Thunder U16 Boys McClure - TUM - TUM11A
451 U16B-Elite2 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 Lakota FC Premier Anderson HS - turf
426 U16B-Elite2 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black CWSC Academy Elite Anderson HS - Turf
428 U16B-Elite2 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 CWSC Academy Elite Marr Park - 2
429 U16B-Elite2 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC Premier Thunder U16 Boys McClure - TUM - TUM11A
430 U16B-Elite2 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black Westerville Impact 01 Turpin HS - Turf
431 U16B-Elite2 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 Thunder U16 Boys McClure - TUM - TUM11A
433 U16B-Elite2 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite Lakota FC Premier McClure - 15
434 U16B-Elite2 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe City Lakota FC Premier McClure - 32
435 U16B-Elite2 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Little Miami HS - Turf
439 U16B-Elite2 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 McClure - 32
442 U16B-Elite2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC Premier Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Little Miami HS - Turf
443 U16B-Elite2 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 FC Tippecanoe City McClure - 32
445 U16B-Elite2 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Butler United 01 Lakota FC Premier McClure - 32
447 U16B-Elite2 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black Thunder U16 Boys McClure - TUM - TUM11A
448 U16B-Elite2 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black Lakota FC Premier Anderson HS - Turf
444 U16B-Elite2 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Butler United 01 CWSC Academy Elite Miami Whitewater - 14
755 U16B-Premier1 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA U16 Grey WCSA Firehawks McClure - WCSA - 18
756 U16B-Premier1 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Crush Middletown Magic McClure - 15
759 U16B-Premier1 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Arsenal Cincinnati West SC Crush McClure - 32
761 U16B-Premier1 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United Arsenal WCSA Firehawks Little Miami HS - Turf
768 U16B-Premier1 4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Crush Passion FC U16B McClure - 15
770 U16B-Premier1 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 Boys 01 Royal Passion FC U16B McClure - 32
763 U16B-Premier1 5/10/2017 7:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Arsenal Passion FC U16B McClure - 17
773 U16B-Premier1 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Arsenal Middletown Magic Posey Hartman - R
774 U16B-Premier1 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Crush WCSA Firehawks McClure - 15
777 U16B-Premier1 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Passion FC U16B WCSA Firehawks On Goal - 1
782 U16B-Premier1 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme South U15/U16 Boys Black Passion FC U16B Little Miami HS - Turf
784 U16B-Premier1 5/22/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Arsenal KHA U16 Grey Posey Hartman - R
783 U16B-Premier1 5/22/2017 6:45:00 PM Middletown Magic WCSA Firehawks McClure - WCSA - 17
785 U16B-Premier1 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA U16 Grey Passion FC U16B On Goal - 1
964 U16B-Premier2 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC HS Gold II 2001 CUSE B01 Academy 2 McClure - 32
965 U16B-Premier2 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold II 2001 CUSA Crew SC U16B Black McClure - 15
967 U16B-Premier2 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U16B Black OESA ACADEMY 2001 Turpin HS - Turf
968 U16B-Premier2 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM OESA ACADEMY 2001 Warrior 01 White Little Miami HS - Turf
972 U16B-Premier2 4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE B01 Academy 2 Warrior 01 White Turpin HS - Turf
975 U16B-Premier2 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U16B Black CUSE B01 Academy 2 Clear Creek - 12
981 U16B-Premier2 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE B01 Academy 2 FCFC 01 Boys Red Clear Creek - 11
1284 U16B-State 2/18/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 01 Black KHA U16 Blue Town&Country - Turf
1285 U16B-State 2/26/2017 5:30:00 PM TSC Black Attack KHA U16 Blue Town&Country - Turf
1297 U16B-State 3/4/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Santos WVFC 2001 Boys Tournament - score
1289 U16B-State 3/18/2017 3:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue WVFC 2001 Boys Mount Notre Dame Cinci - turf
1290 U16B-State 3/19/2017 10:00:00 AM KHA U16 Blue WVFC 2001 Boys Milford HS - Turf
1298 U16B-State 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 01 Black WVFC 2001 Boys Anderson HS - Turf
1299 U16B-State 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Santos KHA U16 Blue Town&Country - Turf
1304 U16B-State 4/8/2017 2:45:00 PM BU Premier 01B WCSA 2001B Premier Little Miami HS - Turf
1306 U16B-State 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Premier 01B CUSE 01 Academy 1 Little Miami HS - Turf
1310 U16B-State 4/9/2017 5:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CU Syc Mason Santos Mount Notre Dame Cinci - turf
1312 U16B-State 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 01 Academy 1 CUSA Crew SC U16B Gold McClure - 32
1314 U16B-State 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black WCSA 2001B Premier McClure - WCSA - 18
1315 U16B-State 4/19/2017 6:30:00 PM WCSA 2001B Premier CU Syc Mason Santos McClure - WCSA - 18
1288 U16B-State 5/1/2017 6:30:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 2 CUP 01 Black Marr Park - T
1320 U16B-State 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 01 Black NKSA PRO Posey Hartman - R
1322 U16B-State 5/5/2017 8:00:00 PM KHA U16 Blue NKSA PRO Town&Country - Turf
1292 U16B-State 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Santos NKSA PRO Turpin HS - turf
1309 U16B-State 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 01 Academy 1 NKSA PRO Anderson HS - turf
1324 U16B-State 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM TSC Black Attack WCSA 2001B Premier McClure - WCSA - 18
1326 U16B-State 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSE 01 Academy 1 WCSA 2001B Premier McClure - 32
1327 U16B-State 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM WCSA 2001B Premier Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue McClure - WCSA - 18
1330 U16B-State 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC Rapids 2 WCSA 2001B Premier McClure - WCSA - 18
1317 U16B-State 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM NKSA PRO WVFC 2001 Boys Turpin HS - Turf
1319 U16B-State 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CUP 01 Black Marr Park - 2
1302 U16B-State 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue NKSA PRO Clear Creek - 12
1333 U16B-State 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 01 Black TVSA Santos Madrid Marr Park - 2
1294 U16B-State 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSE 01 Academy 1 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black Turpin HS - Turf
1337 U16B-State 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 CU Syc Mason Santos Anderson HS - Turf
1338 U16B-State 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 CUP 01 Black Anderson HS - Turf
1340 U16B-State 5/26/2017 7:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Santos CUP 01 Black Grooms - a
1341 U16B-State 5/30/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue KHA U16 Blue Kings Hammer Soccer Complex -
121 U16G-Elite1 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16G GREEN Passion FC U16G White McClure - WCSA - 18
129 U16G-Elite1 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal 01 Passion FC U16G White McClure - WCSA - 18
136 U16G-Elite1 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CCFC GU16 Red Passion FC U16G White McClure - WCSA - 18
457 U16G-Elite2 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CU Brazil Clear Creek - 11
464 U16G-Elite2 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 Clear Creek - 11
468 U16G-Elite2 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue CUSE Academy Clear Creek - 12
469 U16G-Elite2 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Express FC 2001 Girls White WCSA 2001G Red McClure - WCSA - 18
472 U16G-Elite2 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue Cincy SC Premier Clear Creek - 11
473 U16G-Elite2 4/26/2017 6:15:00 PM CU Brazil WCSA 2001G Red McClure - 32
465 U16G-Elite2 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CUSE Academy Clear Creek - 12
476 U16G-Elite2 4/30/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Brazil Metro FC Rapids McClure - 15
477 U16G-Elite2 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Express FC 2001 Girls White McClure - 15
471 U16G-Elite2 5/1/2017 6:30:00 PM Ohio Extreme South U16 Girls WCSA 2001G Red McClure - 17
479 U16G-Elite2 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue Kings Hammer East Red 1 Clear Creek - 11
480 U16G-Elite2 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 01 CUSE Academy Clear Creek - 15
481 U16G-Elite2 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE Academy WCSA 2001G Red McClure - WCSA - 18
482 U16G-Elite2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue CU Brazil Clear Creek - 11
483 U16G-Elite2 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Kings Hammer East Red 1 Clear Creek - 12
484 U16G-Elite2 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue WCSA 2001G Red McClure - 15
454 U16G-Elite2 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE Academy Kings Hammer East Red 1 Clear Creek - 2
490 U16G-Elite2 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE Academy Express FC 2001 Girls White McClure - 15
474 U16G-Elite2 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue Metro FC Rapids Middletown Smith - A
491 U16G-Elite2 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Brazil Ohio Extreme South U16 Girls Posey Hartman - R
492 U16G-Elite2 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Kings Hammer East Red 1 WCSA 2001G Red McClure - WCSA - 32
493 U16G-Elite2 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 01 Kings Hammer East Red 1 Little Miami HS - Turf
485 U16G-Elite2 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Brazil Kings Hammer East Red 1 Clear Creek - 11
495 U16G-Elite2 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 WCSA 2001G Red McClure - WCSA - 18
791 U16G-Premier1 4/1/2017 12:00:00 PM KH 01 Red Hots OESA GOLD 2001 Town&Country - 1
794 U16G-Premier1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Passion FC U16G Blue Central Ohio Elite U16 Blue McClure - WCSA - 18
795 U16G-Premier1 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA GOLD 2001 Ohio United FC Elite Clear Creek - 11
798 U16G-Premier1 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM KH 01 Red Hots Passion FC U16G Blue Clear Creek - 11
802 U16G-Premier1 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM FC614 Orange Passion FC U16G Blue Little Miami HS - Turf
803 U16G-Premier1 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United G01 White Passion FC U16G Blue Little Miami HS - Turf
813 U16G-Premier1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM KH 01 Red Hots Ohio United FC Elite Clear Creek - 11
815 U16G-Premier1 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Elite 01G Passion FC U16G Blue Little Miami HS - Turf
799 U16G-Premier1 5/22/2017 5:30:00 PM OESA GOLD 2001 Passion FC U16G Blue On Goal - 1
1002 U16G-Premier2 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16G Gold KHSC Central G01 Red 1 Clear Creek - 12
997 U16G-Premier2 4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM KHSC Central G01 Red 1 SC Thunder Little Miami HS - Turf
998 U16G-Premier2 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC FUSION KHSC Central G01 Red 1 Miami Whitewater - MW15
1004 U16G-Premier2 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16G Gold KHSC Central G01 Red 1 McClure - 32
999 U16G-Premier2 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM CCFC GU16 Blue CWSC FUSION Anderson HS - turf
1001 U16G-Premier2 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16G Gold CWSC FUSION Valley Junction - V90
1006 U16G-Premier2 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM CWSC FUSION SC Thunder Little Miami HS - Turf
1011 U16G-Premier2 5/24/2017 6:15:00 PM CWSC FUSION KHSC Central G01 Red 1 Valley Junction - V90
1123 U16G-Premier3 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio United FC G01 Attack WCSA GU16 Silver McClure - WCSA - 18
1130 U16G-Premier3 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Ohio United FC G01 Attack Clear Creek - 12
1133 U16G-Premier3 5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Elite WCSA GU16 Silver McClure - WCSA - 32
1349 U16G-State 4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U16G BLUE McClure - 15
1354 U16G-State 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Santos Brazil McClure - 15
1356 U16G-State 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Santos Brazil WCSA G01 Premier McClure - 17
1359 U16G-State 4/13/2017 6:30:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2001 WCSA G01 Premier McClure - WCSA - 18
1364 U16G-State 4/19/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold WCSA G01 Premier McClure - 15
1367 U16G-State 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G01 KHA GREY Clear Creek - 12
1372 U16G-State 5/2/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA GREY WCSA G01 Premier McClure - WCSA - 18
1374 U16G-State 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold CWSC Academy Elite G01 Clear Creek - 9
1351 U16G-State 5/8/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G01 WCSA G01 Premier McClure - 18
1382 U16G-State 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA GREY OESA ACADEMY 2001 Anderson HS - Turf
496 U17B-Elite2 3/5/2017 4:00:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2000 Boys Black Metro FC North Little Miami HS - Turf
498 U17B-Elite2 3/18/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United 00 Commonwealth SC 2000 Boys Black Little Miami HS - Turf
504 U17B-Elite2 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM KHA U17 Grey WCSA 2000B Elite Turpin HS - Turf
506 U17B-Elite2 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Metro FC North OESA ACADEMY 2000 Little Miami HS - Turf
511 U17B-Elite2 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM KHA U17 Grey Metro FC North Clear Creek - 12
513 U17B-Elite2 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2000 Boys Black WCSA 2000B Elite McClure - WCSA - 18
500 U17B-Elite2 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2000 Boys Black KHA U17 Grey McClure - 17
514 U17B-Elite2 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Commonwealth SC 2000 Boys Black OESA ACADEMY 2000 Anderson HS - Turf
510 U17B-Elite2 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA U17 Grey OESA ACADEMY 2000 Batavia Facilty - 1
512 U17B-Elite2 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 00 OESA ACADEMY 2000 Turpin HS -
821 U17B-Premier1 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Kolping Hotshots North Hills United BU17 Anderson HS - Turf
846 U17B-Premier1 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Kolping Hotshots North Hills United BU17 Kolping - 19-1
846 U17B-Premier1 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Kolping Hotshots North Hills United BU17 Kolping - 19-1
1012 U17B-Premier2 3/4/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Academy Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black Little Miami HS - Turf
1013 U17B-Premier2 3/26/2017 5:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 White NKSA U17B Blue Tower Park - Turf
1016 U17B-Premier2 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Academy NKSA U17B Blue Little Miami HS - Turf
1017 U17B-Premier2 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC 00 Blue NKSA U17B Blue Turpin HS - Turf
1021 U17B-Premier2 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Academy CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold McClure - 32
1022 U17B-Premier2 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC 00 Blue TUMFC B00 McClure - TUM - TUM11A
1024 U17B-Premier2 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Academy TUMFC B00 McClure - TUM - TUM11A
1025 U17B-Premier2 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold TUMFC B00 McClure - TUM - TUM11A
1029 U17B-Premier2 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM NKSA U17B Blue TUMFC B00 McClure - TUM - 11
1031 U17B-Premier2 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold FC42 Boys 00 White McClure - 15
1026 U17B-Premier2 12/25/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold NKSA U17B Blue McClure - 32
1394 U17B-State 2/25/2017 5:00:00 PM OESA NPL 2000 TUMFC B00 GREEN Lakota West - turf
1384 U17B-State 3/4/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC BU17 Red Premier TUMFC B00 GREEN Little Miami HS - Turf
1388 U17B-State 3/12/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Academy 00B KHA U17 Blue Little Miami HS - Turf
1389 U17B-State 3/12/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA NPL 2000 TFA Elite 00 Little Miami HS - Turf
1390 U17B-State 3/18/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Academy 00B CU Syc Mason Ajax Little Miami HS - Turf
1392 U17B-State 3/19/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Ajax LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red Little Miami HS - Turf
1395 U17B-State 3/26/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Academy 00B LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red Little Miami HS - Turf
1440 U17B-State 3/26/2017 3:00:00 PM FOSC BU17 Red Premier OESA NPL 2000 SEVEN HILLS HS - Lower
1399 U17B-State 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC BU17 Red Premier Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy McClure - 32
1401 U17B-State 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City FC TFA Elite 00 McClure - 32
1405 U17B-State 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM TFA Elite 00 TUMFC B00 GREEN Little Miami HS - Turf
1410 U17B-State 4/8/2017 5:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Ajax KHA U17 Blue Town&Country - Turf
1412 U17B-State 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Ajax Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Turpin HS - Turf
1406 U17B-State 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution FOSC BU17 Red Premier Turpin HS - turf
1415 U17B-State 4/15/2017 10:30:00 AM KHA U17 Blue LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red Town&Country - Turf
1416 U17B-State 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC BU17 Red Premier Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Clear Creek - 11
1418 U17B-State 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red OP Black McClure - 32
1417 U17B-State 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM TFA Elite 00 CU Syc Mason Ajax Anderson HS - Turf
1420 U17B-State 4/23/2017 11:30:00 AM KHA U17 Blue NKSA KUP Elite Notre Dame Acad - Turf
1423 U17B-State 4/29/2017 1:00:00 PM LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red NKSA KUP Elite Masterson Station - TBD
1424 U17B-State 5/6/2017 1:00:00 PM OP Black NKSA KUP Elite Notre Dame Acad - Turf
1426 U17B-State 5/7/2017 1:00:00 PM NKSA KUP Elite Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Notre Dame Acad - Turf
1429 U17B-State 5/14/2017 11:30:00 AM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy NKSA KUP Elite Notre Dame Acad - Turf
1422 U17B-State 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC BU17 Red Premier TFA Elite 00 FOSC Optimist - 5
1446 U17B-State 5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM TUMFC B00 GREEN KHA U17 Blue Kings Hammer Soccer Complex - 1
1432 U17B-State 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Turpin HS - Turf
1433 U17B-State 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN CU Syc Mason Ajax Little Miami HS - Turf
1435 U17B-State 5/21/2017 11:00:00 AM CU Syc Mason Ajax NKSA KUP Elite Tower Park - Turf
1437 U17B-State 5/21/2017 12:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution TFA Elite 00 TFA Harrison - 6
1437 U17B-State 5/21/2017 12:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution TFA Elite 00 TFA Harrison - 6
1436 U17B-State 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red Turpin HS - Turf
1419 U17B-State 5/26/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA U17 Blue Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Kings Hammer Soccer Complex - 12
1443 U17B-State 6/4/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution OESA NPL 2000 McClure - 32
1425 U17B-State 6/5/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution TUMFC B00 GREEN Lakota West - Turf
165 U17G-Elite1 3/4/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN WCSA 2000G Premier Little Miami HS - Turf
166 U17G-Elite1 3/5/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange WCSA 2000G Premier Little Miami HS - Turf
212 U17G-Elite1 3/18/2017 10:00:00 AM LFC 00 Girls Red Storm SC 2000 White Transylvania University - turf
208 U17G-Elite1 3/18/2017 3:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze CWSC Celtics VOA - turf
169 U17G-Elite1 3/19/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange CWSC Celtics Little Miami HS - Turf
172 U17G-Elite1 3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Pride SC 00 Premier Storm SC 2000 White Little Miami HS - Turf
173 U17G-Elite1 3/26/2017 4:00:00 PM LFC 00 Girls Red Pride SC 00 Premier Little Miami HS - Turf
176 U17G-Elite1 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange Santos Boca McClure - 15
210 U17G-Elite1 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN CWSC Celtics Little Miami HS - Turf
181 U17G-Elite1 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Celtics Santos Boca McClure - 32
185 U17G-Elite1 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN Santos Boca Little Miami HS - Turf
188 U17G-Elite1 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Celtics LFC 00 Girls Red Turpin HS - Turf
190 U17G-Elite1 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange LFC 00 Girls Red Turpin HS - Turf
174 U17G-Elite1 4/17/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Celtics WCSA 2000G Premier McClure - WCSA - 19
194 U17G-Elite1 4/26/2017 6:15:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze WCSA 2000G Premier McClure - WCSA - 18
3395 U17G-Elite1 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN Little Miami HS - Turf
197 U17G-Elite1 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze Storm SC 2000 White Anderson HS - Turf
187 U17G-Elite1 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN Storm SC 2000 White Anderson HS - turf
200 U17G-Elite1 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Storm SC 2000 White WCSA 2000G Premier Little Miami HS - Turf
202 U17G-Elite1 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze LFC 00 Girls Red McClure - 15
3394 U17G-Elite1 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Celtics Storm SC 2000 White Turpin HS - turf
186 U17G-Elite1 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM Kolping Karma WCSA 2000G Premier McClure - WCSA - 18
193 U17G-Elite1 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM Kolping Karma LFC 00 Girls Red Little Miami HS - Turf
182 U17G-Elite1 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange Kolping Karma Turpin HS - Turf
178 U17G-Elite1 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM CWSC Celtics Kolping Karma Turpin HS - Turf
538 U17G-Elite2 3/5/2017 11:00:00 AM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham FOSC GU17 Red Fairfield HS - turf
520 U17G-Elite2 4/2/2017 12:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold KH PETTY Town&Country - turf
521 U17G-Elite2 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite Ohio United G00 elite McClure - 15
525 U17G-Elite2 4/9/2017 12:00:00 PM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite KH PETTY Town&Country - turf
526 U17G-Elite2 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Impact GFC G00 Ohio United G00 elite McClure - 15
529 U17G-Elite2 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite Impact GFC G00 McClure - 15
531 U17G-Elite2 4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham KH PETTY Clear Creek - 11
532 U17G-Elite2 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham Ohio United G00 elite Marr Park - 2
522 U17G-Elite2 4/24/2017 6:45:00 PM FOSC GU17 Red KH PETTY FOSC Optimist - 6
533 U17G-Elite2 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC GU17 Red Ohio United G00 elite FOSC Optimist - 5
537 U17G-Elite2 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC GU17 Red Impact GFC G00 FOSC Optimist - 5
541 U17G-Elite2 5/10/2017 6:15:00 PM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite FOSC GU17 Red FOSC Optimist - 5
543 U17G-Elite2 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham Marr Park - 2
544 U17G-Elite2 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM KH PETTY Ohio United G00 elite Clear Creek - 11
548 U17G-Elite2 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold Ohio United G00 elite McClure - 32
545 U17G-Elite2 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC G00 KH PETTY Clear Creek - 11
550 U17G-Elite2 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham Impact GFC G00 McClure - 32
850 U17G-Premier1 3/19/2017 2:15:00 PM PFC Extreme U17 TFA Tiempo Little Miami HS - Turf
859 U17G-Premier1 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC G00 White 1 TFA Tiempo McClure - 15
860 U17G-Premier1 12/25/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Lak Mon Chelsea Metro FC G00 White 1 McClure - 15
861 U17G-Premier1 12/25/2017 1:00:00 PM CU Lak Mon Chelsea TFA Tiempo TFA Harrison - TSC06
861 U17G-Premier1 12/25/2017 1:00:00 PM CU Lak Mon Chelsea TFA Tiempo TFA Harrison - TSC06
849 U17G-Premier1 12/25/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Lak Mon Chelsea PFC Extreme U17 Little Miami HS - Turf
851 U17G-Premier1 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Lak Mon Chelsea TFA Tiempo TFA Harrison - TSC06
851 U17G-Premier1 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Lak Mon Chelsea TFA Tiempo TFA Harrison - TSC06
1047 U17G-Premier2 3/18/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks Lady Warrior 99 White Little Miami HS - Turf
1053 U17G-Premier2 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC Rapids 2000 Metro FC G00 White 2 McClure - 32
1054 U17G-Premier2 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks Metro FC G00 White 2 McClure - 15
1058 U17G-Premier2 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Lady Warrior 99 White Lakota FC Rapids 2000 McClure - 15
1059 U17G-Premier2 4/27/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks Ohio United Crushers Miami Whitewater - 8
1060 U17G-Premier2 4/29/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio United Crushers Worthington United 94 2000G Navy McClure - 15
1065 U17G-Premier2 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM GCKA Crush Lakota FC Rapids 2000 McClure - 32
1067 U17G-Premier2 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM GCKA Crush Ohio United Crushers McClure - 15
1069 U17G-Premier2 5/10/2017 7:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks Lakota FC Rapids 2000 Miami Whitewater - 8
1071 U17G-Premier2 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC G00 White 2 Ohio United Crushers McClure - 32
1075 U17G-Premier2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC Rapids 2000 Ohio United Crushers McClure - 15
1139 U17G-Premier3 4/2/2017 2:30:00 PM Central Ohio Elite Blue NKSA U17G Blue Notre Dame Acad - Turf
1144 U17G-Premier3 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM NKSA U17G Blue Passion FC U17G White Clear Creek - 11
1148 U17G-Premier3 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM NKSA U17G Blue Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Red McClure - 15
1150 U17G-Premier3 5/13/2017 1:00:00 PM Club X Blazers Blue NKSA U17G Blue Pendry - 1
1140 U17G-Premier3 5/21/2017 9:00:00 AM Gem City G00 Passion FC U17G White Little Miami HS - turf
1146 U17G-Premier3 5/22/2017 7:00:00 PM Club X Blazers Blue Passion FC U17G White On Goal - 1
1147 U17G-Premier3 12/25/2017 2:30:00 PM Gem City G00 NKSA U17G Blue Notre Dame Acad - Turf
1448 U17G-State 12/17/2016 1:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CUP 00 Silver Mifflin - Turf
1457 U17G-State 3/18/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue SC Fire Little Miami HS - Turf
1465 U17G-State 4/2/2017 11:00:00 AM Cincinnati West Elite 00 WVFC Black Miami Whitewater - 15
1466 U17G-State 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue WVFC Black McClure - 15
1473 U17G-State 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Elite 00 Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black McClure - 15
1484 U17G-State 5/16/2017 7:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Cincinnati West Elite 00 Valley Junction - VJ90
1481 U17G-State 5/20/2017 7:45:00 AM Cincinnati West Elite 00 CUP 00 Silver McClure - WCSA - 15
215 U18B-Elite1 3/4/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Elite 99B Cincy SC Little Miami HS - Turf
221 U18B-Elite1 4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC FOSC BU18 Red Turpin HS - Turf
223 U18B-Elite1 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler Fury B99 Cincy SC Turpin HS - Turf
226 U18B-Elite1 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler Fury B99 Warrior 99SC Anderson HS - Turf
233 U18B-Elite1 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler Fury B99 FOSC BU18 Red FOSC Optimist - 5
241 U18B-Elite1 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler Fury B99 Worthington United Navy McClure - 32
240 U18B-Elite1 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green FOSC BU18 Red Little Miami HS - Turf
249 U18B-Elite1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal FOSC BU18 Red McClure - 32
255 U18B-Elite1 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Worthington United Navy McClure - 32
554 U18B-Elite2 3/19/2017 10:00:00 AM SP Soccer Academy Blue TFA Premier B99 Miami Whitewater - 15
555 U18B-Elite2 3/19/2017 2:15:00 PM KHSA Mud Dawgs SP Soccer Academy Blue Miami Whitewater - 15
556 U18B-Elite2 3/24/2017 6:00:00 PM KHSA Mud Dawgs TFA Premier B99 Miami Whitewater - 15
563 U18B-Elite2 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Capital City FC Blue TUMFC BU99 WHITE McClure - TUM - TUM11A
562 U18B-Elite2 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc Mason Barcelona FOSC BU18 White Anderson HS - turf
567 U18B-Elite2 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM TFA Premier B99 TUMFC BU99 WHITE McClure - TUM - TUM11A
572 U18B-Elite2 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM FOSC BU18 White TUMFC BU99 WHITE McClure - TUM - TUM11A
575 U18B-Elite2 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona TUMFC BU99 WHITE McClure - TUM - TUM11A
576 U18B-Elite2 4/18/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona TFA Premier B99 TFA Harrison - TSC06
576 U18B-Elite2 4/18/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona TFA Premier B99 TFA Harrison - TSC06
582 U18B-Elite2 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC BU18 White TFA Premier B99 TFA Harrison - TSC06
582 U18B-Elite2 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC BU18 White TFA Premier B99 TFA Harrison - TSC06
583 U18B-Elite2 5/6/2017 2:00:00 PM FOSC BU18 White KHSA Mud Dawgs FOSC Optimist - 6
586 U18B-Elite2 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM GNA Revolution 99 Boys TUMFC BU99 WHITE McClure - TUM - TUM11A
587 U18B-Elite2 5/12/2017 7:00:00 PM KHSA Mud Dawgs TUMFC BU99 WHITE McClure - TUM - 20
590 U18B-Elite2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona KHSA Mud Dawgs Turpin HS - Turf
1489 U18B-State 3/12/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincinnati United Fury TUMFC Boys 99 Green Little Miami HS - Turf
1493 U18B-State 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Capital City FC Red TUMFC Boys 99 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
1498 U18B-State 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Mikal TUMFC Boys 99 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
1496 U18B-State 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler Fury Premier B99 Cincinnati United Fury Posey Hartman - T
1495 U18B-State 4/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Butler Fury Premier B99 TUMFC Boys 99 Green McClure - TUM - 20
1510 U18B-State 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler Fury Premier B99 Westerville Impact B99 Clear Creek - 11
1512 U18B-State 12/25/2017 1:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Fury TUMFC Boys 99 Green McClure - TUM - 11
262 U18G-Elite1 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United G99 Bullets CWSC Twisters Little Miami HS - Turf
271 U18G-Elite1 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Twisters WCSA G99 Premier Valley Junction - VJ90
273 U18G-Elite1 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U18G Gold KHSC Central G99 Red 1 McClure - 32
275 U18G-Elite1 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 99 KHSC Central G99 Red 1 McClure - 15
257 U18G-Elite1 5/17/2017 7:00:00 PM KHSC Central G99 Red 1 WCSA G99 Premier Riverside - Cinti
257 U18G-Elite1 5/17/2017 7:00:00 PM KHSC Central G99 Red 1 WCSA G99 Premier Riverside - Cinti
276 U18G-Elite1 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U18G Gold CWSC Twisters McClure - 32
277 U18G-Elite1 5/21/2017 2:00:00 PM CWSC Twisters KHSC Central G99 Red 1 Valley Junction - VJ90
595 U18G-Elite2 3/5/2017 10:45:00 AM SC Lightning WCSA G99/G00 Red Little Miami HS - Turf
596 U18G-Elite2 3/19/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Southeast Academy SC Lightning Little Miami HS - Turf
598 U18G-Elite2 3/19/2017 5:45:00 PM KHSC Central G99 Red 2 SC Lightning Little Miami HS - Turf
600 U18G-Elite2 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM KHSC Central G99 Red 2 Metro FC G99 White Clear Creek - 11
602 U18G-Elite2 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Southeast Academy Metro FC G99 White Clear Creek - 11
603 U18G-Elite2 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Southeast Academy Miami West Fury McClure - 32
604 U18G-Elite2 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC G99 White WCSA G99/G00 Red McClure - WCSA - 18
606 U18G-Elite2 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM KHSC Central G99 Red 2 WCSA G99/G00 Red McClure - 32
609 U18G-Elite2 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Southeast Academy KHSC Central G99 Red 2 Clear Creek - 12
612 U18G-Elite2 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Southeast Academy WCSA G99/G00 Red Clear Creek - 12
614 U18G-Elite2 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM KHSC Central G99 Red 2 Miami West Fury Clear Creek - 11
616 U18G-Elite2 12/25/2017 9:00:00 AM Kolping Elite WCSA G99/G00 Red McClure - WCSA - 18
613 U18G-Elite2 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM KHSC Central G99 Red 2 Kolping Elite Clear Creek - 11
605 U18G-Elite2 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Southeast Academy Kolping Elite Clear Creek - 11
1524 U18G-State 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue CWSC SWAT Elite 99 Anderson HS - Turf
1539 U18G-State 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC Rapids NKSA Weifering Clear Creek - 12
1518 U18G-State 5/21/2017 11:30:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue NKSA Weifering Pendry - 1
1544 U18G-State 5/25/2017 7:00:00 PM CWSC SWAT Elite 99 NKSA Weifering Pendry -
279 U19B-Elite1 3/12/2017 2:15:00 PM KH BU17 Firehawks WCSA B98 Elite Little Miami HS - Turf
289 U19B-Elite1 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM KH BU17 Firehawks TSC Blitz Anderson HS - Turf
292 U19B-Elite1 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE U19 WCSA B98 Elite Little Miami HS - Turf
298 U19B-Elite1 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSE U19 TSC Blitz Anderson HS - Turf
295 U19B-Elite1 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE U19 KH BU17 Firehawks Clear Creek - CC12
305 U19B-Elite1 5/28/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE U19 Gem City Mustangs McClure - 32
626 U19B-Elite2 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Lakota Thunder FCFC 98 Boys Little Miami HS - Turf
631 U19B-Elite2 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Revolution CU Lakota Thunder Little Miami HS - Turf
633 U19B-Elite2 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Revolution FC42 Boys 99 Royal Little Miami HS - Turf
634 U19B-Elite2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Revolution FCFC 98 Boys Little Miami HS - Turf
637 U19B-Elite2 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lakota Thunder CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold Little Miami HS - Turf
638 U19B-Elite2 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati West Revolution Pride S.C. 98B Elite Little Miami HS - Turf
642 U19B-Elite2 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Revolution METRO FC White Little Miami HS - Turf
647 U19B-Elite2 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold FCFC 98 Boys Little Miami HS - Turf
1556 U19B-State 2/18/2017 1:00:00 PM KHA U19 Blue OESA NPL 1998/1999 SEVEN HILLS HS - Turf
1562 U19B-State 3/18/2017 2:15:00 PM KHA U19 Blue Warrior 98 White Little Miami HS - Turf
1566 U19B-State 3/26/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Academy 98B OESA NPL 1998/1999 Little Miami HS - Turf
1565 U19B-State 3/26/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Fulham KHA U19 Blue Town&Country - Turf
1568 U19B-State 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati United Fulham Warrior 98 White Turpin HS - Turf
1573 U19B-State 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Fulham OESA NPL 1998/1999 Little Miami HS - Turf
1572 U19B-State 12/25/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincinnati United Fulham KHA U19 Blue Anderson HS - turf
308 U19G-Elite1 3/5/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U19G BLACK CWSC VENICE UNITED Little Miami HS - Turf
312 U19G-Elite1 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM CWSC VENICE UNITED FC614 Orange Turpin HS - Turf
313 U19G-Elite1 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U19G BLACK CWSC VENICE UNITED Little Miami HS - Turf
314 U19G-Elite1 4/5/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U19G BLACK CWSC VENICE UNITED Miami Whitewater - 15
657 U19G-Elite2 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Club X Impact Passion FC U18G White McClure - 15
658 U19G-Elite2 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Central Ohio Elite U18/19 Lady Warrior 98 SC McClure - 15
659 U19G-Elite2 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Central Ohio Elite U18/19 Passion FC U18G White McClure - WCSA - 18
661 U19G-Elite2 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Fusion Passion FC U18G White McClure - WCSA - 18
664 U19G-Elite2 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United G98 Passion FC U18G White Little Miami HS - Turf
667 U19G-Elite2 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 98 SC Passion FC U18G White McClure - 15
670 U19G-Elite2 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 U18/19 Girls Royal Passion FC U18G White McClure - 32
881 U19G-Premier1 4/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Black Passion FC GU18/19 On Goal - 1
877 U19G-Premier1 5/7/2017 3:00:00 PM Kolping United Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Girls Kolping - 19-1
877 U19G-Premier1 5/7/2017 3:00:00 PM Kolping United Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Girls Kolping - 19-1
887 U19G-Premier1 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Black Kolping United Kolping - 19-1
887 U19G-Premier1 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Black Kolping United Kolping - 19-1
884 U19G-Premier1 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Kolping United Passion FC GU18/19 On Goal - 1
1575 U19G-State 3/18/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Arsenal Lady Warrior 98 White Little Miami HS - Turf
1578 U19G-State 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Club Ohio Hilliard U19G Blue CU Arsenal Little Miami HS - Turf
1580 U19G-State 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Club Ohio U19G Green CU Arsenal Little Miami HS - Turf
1583 U19G-State 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Club Ohio U19G Green CWSC Hotshots Little Miami HS - Turf
1586 U19G-State 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio Hilliard U19G Blue CWSC Hotshots Little Miami HS - Turf
1589 U19G-State 4/26/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Arsenal CWSC Hotshots Marr Park - 4
1591 U19G-State 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Arsenal CWSC Hotshots Little Miami HS - Turf