Buckeye Premier League Schedules for:
Cincinnati

Game# Division Date Time Team 1 Team 2 Field
2322 State U-14 B 2/24/2018 12:15:00 PM CUP 04 Silver KHA 04 Blue VOA - 2
3105 State U-16 B 2/24/2018 2:15:00 PM CUP 02 Black NKSA U16/02 Pro VOA - trf 2
4840 Premier 1 U-17 B 2/24/2018 4:30:00 PM Butler Fury Galacticos Rojo 01/02 Lakota West HS - turf
3168 Premier 3 U-15 B 2/25/2018 9:00:00 AM Kings Hammer Central R2 SP Soccer Academy U15 Boys Blue LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3169 Elite 2 U-15 B 2/25/2018 10:45:00 AM KHA 03 Grey Warrio03 White LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3170 State U-19 B 2/25/2018 12:30:00 PM 99-00 OESA ACADEMY CU Fulham B99/00 LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3171 State U-16 G 2/25/2018 2:15:00 PM FC42 GIRLS 02 ACADEMY KH Running Thunder Nehus Select LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3172 State U-16 B 2/25/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue OESA KY 02 Academy LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3173 Premier 1 U-17 G 3/4/2018 9:00:00 AM KH Pride SC 01 Premier LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3174 Elite 1 U-18 G 3/4/2018 10:45:00 AM ACE 2000 Elite Blue PFC Extreme U18 LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3175 Premier 1 U-18 G 3/4/2018 12:30:00 PM Lady Warriors 00 Passion FC U18G White LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3176 State U-18 G 3/4/2018 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 00G GREEN CWSC Celtics LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3177 Elite 1 U-18 G 3/4/2018 4:00:00 PM CKY Storm 2000 Girls White Pride SC 00 Premier LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3178 Premier 2 U-17 B 3/4/2018 5:45:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Kings Hammer Central LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4771 Premier 1 U-11 B 3/4/2018 6:45:00 PM KHA 07 Blue Total Ginga Academy 07 TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
5087 Premier 2 U-15 G 3/7/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Star CWSC Sharks 03 LAWRENCEBURG HS - TURF
3180 Premier 2 U-17 B 3/10/2018 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati West SC Force 01 FCFC 01 Boys LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3181 Elite 1 U-17 B 3/10/2018 12:30:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black Metro FC North LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3106 State U-16 B 3/10/2018 2:00:00 PM CUP 02 Black OESA KY 02 Academy GROOMS - a
3182 State U-17 G 3/10/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSE G01 Elite Legend GU17 LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3184 Premier 3 U-15 B 3/10/2018 5:45:00 PM FCFC 03 Boys Kings Hammer Central R2 LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3185 Elite 2 U-16 G 3/11/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSE Elite G02 FCFC 02 Girls LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3186 State U-19 B 3/11/2018 10:45:00 AM CU Fulham B99/00 Ohio Galaxies 99 Black LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4773 Elite 2 U-16 B 3/11/2018 12:00:00 PM FOSC B02 ELITE Kings Hammer Central CINCINNATI RIVERSIDE - turf
3187 Premier 1 U-18 G 3/11/2018 12:30:00 PM Butler United G00 White Passion FC U18G White LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3148 Elite 2 U-18 G 3/11/2018 1:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks King Hammer Central Red 1 LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
3188 Elite 1 U-17 B 3/11/2018 2:15:00 PM Javanon 01Boys Metro FC North LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4446 State U-15 G 3/11/2018 3:00:00 PM 2003G OESA ACADEMY Blast FC 03G Red SEVEN HILLS HS - Turf
3189 State U-17 B 3/11/2018 4:00:00 PM CU Santos WCSA 2001B Elite LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3190 Elite 1 U-17 B 3/11/2018 5:45:00 PM Javanon 01Boys TFA 01 Elite LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3107 Elite 1 U-12 B 3/11/2018 7:00:00 PM CUP 06 Pre-DA CUP 06 South GROOMS - B
3149 Challenge 1 U-14 G 3/12/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Elite CWSC G04 Flames LAWRENCEBURG HS - Turf
3191 Elite 2 U-17 B 3/17/2018 9:00:00 AM KHA 01 Grey Westerville Impact LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3192 State U-18 B 3/17/2018 10:45:00 AM ACE Boys 2000 Blue Worthington United 00 Navy LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3925 State U-17 G 3/17/2018 11:30:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite G01 Passion FC U17G Elite White West Clermont HS - turf
3193 Elite 1 U-18 G 3/17/2018 12:30:00 PM CKY Storm 2000 Girls White PFC Extreme U18 LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4724 Elite 1 U-17 B 3/17/2018 2:00:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black TFA 01 Elite Miami Whitewater - 15
4841 Premier 2 U-14 G 3/17/2018 2:00:00 PM Butler Fury Girls 04 Red KH Select Lightning VOA - Turf 1
3194 Elite 2 U-17 B 3/17/2018 2:15:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B01 Mason FC Firehawks LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3195 Elite 2 U-18 B 3/17/2018 4:00:00 PM CWSC Tigers 00B FCFC 00 Boys LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3927 Elite 1 U-18 G 3/17/2018 4:30:00 PM CKY Storm 2000 Girls White KH Petty MILLS ROAD - 1
3196 State U-17 G 3/17/2018 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Club Ohio Dayton Green LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
5055 Premier 3 U-15 G 3/18/2018 9:00:00 AM Coleman Xtreme Select Oakwood United Girls U15 LITTLE MIAMI HS - TURF
2571 Elite 1 U-18 G 3/18/2018 10:00:00 AM ACE 2000 Elite Blue KH Petty MILFORD HS - turf
3197 Elite 2 U-18 G 3/18/2018 10:45:00 AM GCKA Crush U18G King Hammer Central Red 1 LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
2519 Premier 3 U-12 B 3/18/2018 10:50:00 AM NKSA Legends CRS TFA Premier U12 BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE - TBD
5009 Premier 1 U-13 G 3/18/2018 12:15:00 PM STAR Explosion Worthington United 2005G Navy WYOMING HS - Turf
3750 Premier 2 U-13 B 3/18/2018 12:30:00 PM KHA 05 Grey TFA Premier BU13 MIAMI WHITE WATER - 1
3198 Elite 1 U-18 G 3/18/2018 12:30:00 PM Ohio United G00 elite PFC Extreme U18 LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
2572 Premier 2 U-14 G 3/18/2018 1:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue KH Select Lightning MILFORD HS - Turf
3751 Elite 2 U-17 G 3/18/2018 2:00:00 PM CWSC FUSION - 01 KHA Blue 01 MIAMI WHITE WATER - 1
4451 Challenge 1 U-12 G 3/18/2018 2:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12G Black Fusion FC Ninjas SILVER LAKE - 12
3199 Elite 1 U-16 G 3/18/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati United Valencia WCSA 02G Premier LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3200 Elite 2 U-18 G 3/18/2018 4:00:00 PM Metro FC G00 White TFA Tiempo LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
2520 Premier 3 U-12 B 3/18/2018 4:10:00 PM NKSA Legends CRS OESA 2006B Gold BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE - TBD
3752 State U-13 G 3/18/2018 5:00:00 PM Impact GFC 05 Kolping SC Orange G05 MIAMI WHITE WATER - 1
4774 Elite 1 U-16 B 3/18/2018 5:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Freedom KHA 02 Grey TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
3201 Elite 2 U-18 G 3/18/2018 5:45:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks GCKA Crush U18G LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4842 Premier 2 U-15 B 3/20/2018 7:00:00 PM Butler Fury FOSC B03 ELITE grooms - a
4843 Premier 1 U-17 B 3/22/2018 7:00:00 PM Butler Fury Skyhawks 01 grooms - a
3266 Elite 1 U-15 B 3/23/2018 5:15:00 PM CUSE ELITE BOYS 03 KHA 03 Blue MARIEMONT HS -
3264 Elite 1 U-15 B 3/24/2018 10:00:00 AM CUSE ELITE BOYS 03 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green MARIEMONT HS - turf
3202 Elite 2 U-15 G 3/25/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSE 03 ELITE Ohio United Freedom LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3203 State U-18 B 3/25/2018 10:45:00 AM ACE Boys 2000 Blue FOSC B00 Elite LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3754 State U-11 G 3/25/2018 12:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 White Cincinnati West Academy Red 07 MIAMI WHITE WATER - 12
3204 Elite 1 U-18 G 3/25/2018 12:30:00 PM Arsenal S.C. u-18 Girls Orange CKY Storm 2000 Girls White LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4775 Elite 2 U-16 B 3/25/2018 1:30:00 PM Kings Hammer Central Star Wildcats Newport High School - turf
3205 State U-18 G 3/25/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U18G NPL CWSC Celtics LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3267 Elite 1 U-17 B 3/25/2018 3:00:00 PM Cincinnati United SE 01 Elite TFA 01 Elite MARIEMONT HS - turf
3206 Elite 2 U-15 G 3/25/2018 4:00:00 PM Ohio United Freedom WCSA Premier II LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4165 State U-17 B 3/25/2018 5:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 01B GREEN 2 CU Santos GROOMS - A
3207 Elite 1 U-17 B 3/25/2018 5:45:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4844 Premier 2 U-15 B 3/29/2018 7:00:00 PM Butler Fury Metro FC 03 Rapids-y grooms - a
4777 Elite 1 U-15 B 3/31/2018 9:00:00 AM KHA 03 Blue TFA U15 (2005) Boys TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
3208 Elite 2 U-17 B 3/31/2018 9:00:00 AM KHA 01 Grey MSSC Magic LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3268 Elite 2 U-16 G 3/31/2018 9:30:00 AM CUSE Elite G02 NKSA Sparx MARIEMONT HS -
3209 State U-18 G 3/31/2018 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO 00G GREEN 1 CWSC Celtics LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4421 Challenge 1 U-14 G 3/31/2018 12:15:00 PM Dynamite NKSA FIre ROGER BACON HS - Turf
5061 Premier 3 U-15 G 3/31/2018 12:30:00 PM Coleman Xtreme Select LSC 03/04 G Blue LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3755 Challenge 1 U-11 B 3/31/2018 1:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2007 CW Academy Elite B07 MIAMI WHITE WATER - 12
5093 Premier 2 U-15 G 3/31/2018 1:00:00 PM Cincinnati West United White 03 CU Lakota Aston Villa MIAMI WHITE WATER - 15
4350 Premier 3 U-15 B 3/31/2018 1:00:00 PM Kings Hammer Central R2 NKSA Premier 1 PENDRY PARK - 8
3210 Premier 2 U-16 B 3/31/2018 2:15:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 02B Cincy SC LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4422 Challenge 1 U-14 G 3/31/2018 3:30:00 PM Dynamite Metro FC 04 White girls ROGER BACON HS - Turf
3756 Challenge 1 U-11 B 3/31/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew SC West Gold 2007 CW Academy Elite B07 MIAMI WHITE WATER - 12
4725 State U10 (9v9) B 3/31/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United AC Milan TFA 2008 Boys TFA HARRISON - 12
3409 Premier 2 U-13 G 3/31/2018 4:00:00 PM KHA Grey 05 Southwest SC Gold LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
5060 Premier 3 U-15 G 3/31/2018 5:45:00 PM KH Central Red 1 LSC 03/04 G Blue LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4309 State U-17 G 4/5/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC United Red 01 Passion FC U17G Elite White LAWRENCEBURG HS -
4423 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/5/2018 6:30:00 PM Oakwood United Gold 05 Ohio United Falcons ROGER BACON HS - Turf
4700 Premier 2 U-12 B 4/6/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Elite 06 STAR SC Phoenix STEPHANIE HUMMER - 1
4726 Premier 3 U-11 B 4/6/2018 6:30:00 PM TFA 2007 Boys Premier TUMFC B07 Green TFA HARRISON - 12
3150 State U-17 G 4/6/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC CWSC Academy Elite G01 LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
2522 Premier 1 U-11 B 4/6/2018 7:30:00 PM Lakota FC B07 Black NKSA 2007 Pro BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE - TBD
4778 State U-14 B 4/7/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSE Elite B 04 KHA 04 Blue TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
3213 Elite 2 U-13 B 4/7/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSE Elite B 2005 FOSC B05 Elite LITTLE MIAMI HS - Turf
3757 Premier 1 U-14 G 4/7/2018 9:30:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold CWSC United Red 04 Valley Junction - 04-90
4719 Elite 2 U-15 G 4/7/2018 10:30:00 AM TempesT FC Lightning G03 TempesT FC Pence Joyce Park - 1
3417 Premier 2 U-11 G 4/7/2018 10:45:00 AM Club Ohio 2007G Fury Sycamore Premier G07 MCCLURE - 29
3415 Challenge 1 U-14 B 4/7/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSM 04B Elite 2 Metro FC Blue B04 MCCLURE - 6
3416 Premier 3 U-12 G 4/7/2018 10:45:00 AM NWC Alliance 06 Girls White Sycamore Premier G06 MCCLURE - 9
3214 State U-18 G 4/7/2018 10:45:00 AM CWSC Celtics Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4715 Premier 1 U-13 G 4/7/2018 11:00:00 AM CWSC ADADEMY RED 05 Kings Hammer Fury Valley Junction - 90?
4779 Elite 1 U-15 B 4/7/2018 12:00:00 PM KHA 03 Blue OP Black TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
3215 Premier 2 U-14 G 4/7/2018 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CE Black 04 LITTLE MIAMI HS - Turf
2577 Premier 1 U-12 B 4/7/2018 1:00:00 PM CUSE 2006 Arsenal Sycamore Premier B06GN Clark Montessori - turf
2929 Elite 2 U-12 G 4/7/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 Pride SC 06G Black MARR PARK - 6
3217 Premier 3 U-15 B 4/7/2018 2:15:00 PM CWSC Premier 03 Vandalia Vipers MCCLURE - 6
4780 Premier 2 U-11 B 4/7/2018 3:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK AZZURI KHA 07 Grey TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
2580 State U10 (9v9) B 4/7/2018 4:00:00 PM Sycamore Premier B08 GD Lakota FC B08 Red CLEAR CREEK - 5
3423 Premier 1 U-15 B 4/7/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSE Arsenal 2003B CWSC Elite 03 MCCLURE - 8
3218 Premier 2 U-14 G 4/7/2018 4:00:00 PM FOSC G04 Elite CE Black 04 LITTLE MIAMI HS - Turf
4781 State U-14 B 4/7/2018 4:30:00 PM Columbus East FC Team 2 KHA 04 Blue TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
3427 State U10 (9v9) B 4/7/2018 5:45:00 PM Cincinnati United AC Milan Sycamore Premier B08 MCCLURE - 9
3220 Challenge 1 U-14 G 4/7/2018 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Metro FC 04 White girls LITTLE MIAMI HS - TURF
4776 Elite 1 U-16 B 4/7/2018 6:45:00 PM CU Chelsea KHA 02 Grey TOWN AND COUNTRY - 2
2582 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/8/2018 9:00:00 AM Oakwood United Gold 05 Sycamore Premier B05 Clear Creek - 12
3429 Premier 2 U-11 G 4/8/2018 9:00:00 AM CU North Breakers CUSA Crew SC U11G Black MCCLURE - 9
4782 Premier 3 U-14 G 4/8/2018 9:00:00 AM Impact GFC 2004 Navy KHA Grey 04 TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
3430 Premier 1 U-15 B 4/8/2018 9:00:00 AM CWSC Elite 03 TUMFC B03 Green McClure - TUM19
3221 Elite 2 U-17 B 4/8/2018 9:00:00 AM KHA 01 Grey Mason FC Firehawks LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3758 Elite 1 U-14 G 4/8/2018 10:00:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 04 Tempest FC Shockers LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
2583 Elite 2 U-15 G 4/8/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSE 03 ELITE TempesT FC Pence CLEAR CREEK - 11
3431 Premier 3 U-15 B 4/8/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSM Boys 2003 Vandalia Vipers MCCLURE - 6
3432 Elite 1 U-11 B 4/8/2018 10:45:00 AM Galacticos B07 WCSA 2007B Elite MCCLURE - 9
3433 Elite 2 U-18 B 4/8/2018 10:45:00 AM CWSC Tigers 00B TUMFC B00 GREEN McClure - TUM15
3434 Premier 1 U-12 B 4/8/2018 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 WCSA 2006B Elite MCCLURE - WC10
3435 Premier 2 U-11 B 4/8/2018 10:45:00 AM OP White WCSA 2007B Premier MCCLURE - WC29
2523 Premier 3 U-12 B 4/8/2018 10:50:00 AM NKSA Legends CRS Sycamore Premier B06GD BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE - TBD
4783 Elite 1 U-15 B 4/8/2018 11:00:00 AM KHA 03 Blue Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
5085 Premier 2 U-15 G 4/8/2018 11:30:00 AM Cincy SC Star Lakota FC G03 Red CLEAR CREEK - 13
2584 Premier 1 U-14 G 4/8/2018 12:00:00 PM CUSE Elite G04 CWSC United Red 04 Anderson Riverside -
3759 Challenge 1 U-11 B 4/8/2018 12:00:00 PM CW Academy Elite B07 Sycamore Premier B07GD MIAMI WHITE WATER - 12
2524 Premier 1 U-11 B 4/8/2018 12:00:00 PM CUP 07 Silver NKSA 2007 Pro BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE - TBD
4784 Elite 2 U-16 B 4/8/2018 12:00:00 PM CE Black02 Kings Hammer Central TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
4752 Elite 2 U-16 G 4/8/2018 12:00:00 PM Metro FC North NKSA Sparx TOWER PARK - Turf
2581 Premier 2 U-14 B 4/8/2018 12:00:00 PM CUSE B04 Arsenal Oakwood United 04 Gold Anderson Riverside - turf
5010 Premier 1 U-14 B 4/8/2018 12:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati B04 Orange Star SC Firehawks WYOMING HS - Turf
3437 Premier 2 U-11 G 4/8/2018 12:30:00 PM CU North Breakers Sycamore Premier G07 MCCLURE - 29
3438 Challenge 1 U-14 B 4/8/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Metro FC Blue B04 MCCLURE - 31
3436 Elite 2 U-17 G 4/8/2018 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue TempesT FC Revolution MCCLURE - 8
3222 State U-15 G 4/8/2018 12:30:00 PM Impact G03 Burkey TempesT Magic LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3439 Elite 1 U-16 G 4/8/2018 12:30:00 PM CE Black 02G WCSA 02G Premier MCCLURE - WC11
4351 Premier 2 U-14 G 4/8/2018 1:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue NKSA Storm PENDRY PARK - 8
2589 State U-17 G 4/8/2018 1:15:00 PM Cincy SC CUSE G01 Elite Anderson Riverside - Lisa
5011 Premier 1 U-13 G 4/8/2018 2:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue STAR Explosion WYOMING HS - TURF
3274 Premier 2 U-11 B 4/8/2018 2:15:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B07 Elite II OP White MARR PARK - 6
3441 Elite 1 U-19 G 4/8/2018 2:15:00 PM Lady Warrior 99 White TUMFC Green MCCLURE - TUM19
3223 Elite 2 U-18 G 4/8/2018 2:15:00 PM CE Black 00 TFA Tiempo LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3442 Elite 1 U-17 G 4/8/2018 2:15:00 PM Metro FC Girls 01 Rapids WCSA Premier McClure - WC11
2585 Elite 2 U-16 G 4/8/2018 2:30:00 PM Cincy SC CUSE Elite G02 Anderson Riverside -
3115 Premier 2 U-11 G 4/8/2018 3:00:00 PM Ohio United FC Zimmers TempesT Fusion JOYCE PARK - 3
4727 Elite 1 U-15 B 4/8/2018 3:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green TFA U15 (2005) Boys Lawrenceburg HS - turf
4753 Elite 2 U-16 B 4/8/2018 3:00:00 PM NKSA B02 Winkler P1 WCSA 2002B Elite TOWER PARK - Turf
5012 State U-14 B 4/8/2018 3:30:00 PM CUSE Elite B 04 Star SC Tempest WYOMING HS - Turf
3440 Premier 3 U-13 G 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 TUMFC G05 Green McClure-TUM - 15
3447 Challenge 1 U-14 B 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSM 04B Elite 2 Ohio United Cobras MCCLURE - 31
3276 Elite 1 U-12 B 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM CUP 06 South NWC Alliance 06 Black MARR PARK - 6
3443 Premier 1 U-15 B 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM Metro FC B03 HS Rapids Sycamore Premier B03 MCCLURE - 6
3444 Elite 2 U-17 G 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC 2001 TempesT FC Revolution MCCLURE - 8
3445 Premier 1 U-12 B 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 Sycamore Premier B06GN MCCLURE - 9
3760 Elite 2 U-14 B 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 04B Total Ginga Academy 04 VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
2521 Premier 1 U-11 B 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM OESA 2008B Academy NKSA 2007 Pro BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE - tbd
3735 Elite 2 U-15 G 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM TempesT FC Pence WCSA Premier II MCCLURE - WC11
2590 Elite 2 U-15 G 4/8/2018 4:30:00 PM CUSE 03 ELITE TempesT FC Lightning G03 Anderson Riverside - B
4754 State U-17 B 4/8/2018 4:30:00 PM CU Santos NKSA PRO TOWER PARK - Turf
4723 Premier 1 U-13 G 4/8/2018 5:30:00 PM CWSC ADADEMY RED 05 Worthington United 2005G Navy Valley Junction - 90
2593 Elite 1 U-14 B 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2004B GREEN 2 LFC 04 Red CLEAR CREEK - 11
3278 Elite 2 U-11 B 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM Barcelona United Elite 07B CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA North MARR PARK - 6
3448 Elite 1 U-15 G 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 McClure - 6
3449 Premier 3 U-13 B 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC FOSC B05 Premier MCCLURE - 8
3450 Elite 2 U-12 B 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 KHA 06 Grey MCCLURE - 9
3225 State U-17 G 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM Club Ohio Dayton Green CWSC United Red 01 LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3451 Elite 2 U-13 G 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006G WCSA 2005G Elite MCCLURE - WC11
4755 Challenge 1 U-14 G 4/8/2018 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite NKSA FIre TOWER PARK - Turf
3151 Challenge 1 U-14 G 4/9/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC G04 Flames NKSA FIre LAWRENCEBURG HS - Turf
3452 State U-18 G 4/10/2018 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U18G NPL WCSA 2000G Premier MCCLURE - WC12
3761 Challenge 1 U-13 G 4/10/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS KH Central Red 1 MIAMI WHITE WATER - 1
3408 Premier 2 U-16 G 4/10/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC G02 Premier WCSA 2002G Red McClure - 5
4372 Premier 1 U-17 B 4/11/2018 6:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Arsenal Passion FC U17 Boys POSEY HARTMAN - T
3453 Premier 3 U-16 B 4/11/2018 6:00:00 PM FOSC B02 Premier Warren County Premier II 2002B MCCLURE - WC5
4374 Premier 1 U-11 G 4/11/2018 6:00:00 PM CU Arsenal Southwest SC 07 Gold POSEY HARTMAN - X
2745 State U-14 B 4/11/2018 6:15:00 PM CUP 04 Silver CUSE Elite B 04 Marr Park - 2
2597 Elite 2 U-17 G 4/11/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CWSC FUSION - 01 MIAMI MEADOWS - 1
4728 Premier 1 U-15 G 4/11/2018 6:30:00 PM KHA Blue 03 TFA Premier TFA Harrison - 13
2598 Premier 2 U-12 G 4/11/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Cincinnati West United White CLEAR CREEK - 6
3454 State U-15 G 4/11/2018 6:30:00 PM KH Central Red 2 WCSA G03 Premier MCCLURE - WC11
4714 Premier 3 U-15 B 4/11/2018 7:00:00 PM CULM Boys 2003 Kings Hammer Central R2 VOA - Turf
4373 Elite 1 U-11 G 4/12/2018 6:00:00 PM CUP 07 North III Impact GFC Blue 2007 POSEY HARTMAN - P
4375 Premier 3 U-13 B 4/12/2018 6:00:00 PM CUSM 05B Elite 3 SouthStars SC 05 POSEY HARTMAN - T
2599 Premier 1 U-15 B 4/12/2018 6:15:00 PM Kings Hammer Central Sycamore Premier B03 CLEAR CREEK - 1
3116 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/12/2018 6:30:00 PM Ohio United Falcons TUMFC B05 Green JOYCE PARK - 1
3129 Premier 1 U-12 B 4/12/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 06 Silver Kolping Buffalo KOLPING PARK - TBD
4439 State U-14 B 4/12/2018 7:00:00 PM Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna Star SC Tempest Kolping - 2
4376 Premier 3 U-15 B 4/13/2018 6:00:00 PM CUSM Boys 2003 Middletown Velocity POSEY HARTMAN - T
3152 State U-17 G 4/13/2018 6:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G01 CWSC United Red 01 LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
4845 Premier 2 U-12 G 4/13/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati West United White CUP North III MARR PARK - #6
2649 Challenge 1 U-14 B 4/13/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati BU14 Blue British Elite Red Devils Clear Creek - 1
2587 Challenge 1 U-12 G 4/13/2018 6:30:00 PM Apex Cincinnati Fusion FC Ninjas SILVER LAKE - 9v9
3455 Elite 1 U-12 B 4/13/2018 6:30:00 PM KHA 06 Blue TUMFC B06 Green MCCLURE - TUM16
3456 Premier 1 U-12 B 4/13/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 06 Silver WCSA 2006B Elite MCCLURE - WC10
3457 Elite 2 U-13 G 4/13/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSE G05 Elite WCSA 2005G Elite MCCLURE - WC12
3411 Elite 1 U-11 B 4/13/2018 6:45:00 PM KHA 07 Red WCSA 2007B Elite MCCLURE - wc29
2525 Premier 1 U-11 B 4/13/2018 7:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold NKSA 2007 Pro BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE - TBD
4785 State U-12 G 4/13/2018 8:00:00 PM CWSC GU12 United Red KHA Blue 06G TOWN AND COUNTRY - 2
4286 Premier 1 U-11 B 4/14/2018 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC B07 Black OESA 2008B Academy OLBERDING - 1
3762 State U-13 G 4/14/2018 9:00:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite G05 FC United Red G05 MIAMI WHITE WATER - 1
2600 State U-14 G 4/14/2018 9:00:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2004 Lakota FC G04 Premier Black CLEAR CREEK - 13
2601 Elite 1 U-14 B 4/14/2018 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO 2004B GREEN 2 LFC 04 Red CLEAR CREEK - 15
2602 Challenge 1 U-12 G 4/14/2018 9:00:00 AM British Elite Blues Fusion FC Girl Power CLEAR CREEK - 5
3458 Premier 3 U-15 B 4/14/2018 9:00:00 AM CWSC Premier 03 Galacticos Azul B03 MCCLURE - 8
3459 Premier 3 U-12 B 4/14/2018 9:00:00 AM CU Juventus Sycamore Premier B06GD MCCLURE - 9
3460 Premier 2 U-14 B 4/14/2018 9:00:00 AM Oakwood United 04 Gold TUMFC B04 Green MCCLURE - TUM19
2616 State U-15 G 4/14/2018 10:00:00 AM 2003G OESA ACADEMY Impact G03 Burkey OLBERDING - 11
4352 Elite 2 U-16 G 4/14/2018 10:00:00 AM Metro FC Morris NKSA Sparx PENDRY PARK - 8
4371 Elite 1 U-11 G 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM CUP 07 North III TFA Premier 2007G Miami Whitewater - 12
2605 Elite 2 U-13 G 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSE G05 Elite Kolping SC Black G05 Clear Creek - 13
2604 Elite 2 U-16 B 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM FOSC B02 ELITE Mason FC B02 CLEAR CREEK - 15
3462 Premier 2 U-12 B 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM Crew SC East Gold I 2006 CWSC Elite 06 MCCLURE - 29
3284 Challenge 1 U-14 B 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM British Elite Red Devils CUSM 04B Elite 2 Marr Park - 3
3463 State U-18 G 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM CWSC Celtics WCSA 2000G Premier MCCLURE - 31
3464 Elite 2 U-17 B 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM CU Syc Mason Gremio B01 CWSC Academy Elite MCCLURE - 6
3279 Premier 1 U-11 B 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM CU Elite I CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold MARR PARK - 6
3465 Elite 2 U-16 G 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM FCFC 02 Girls KHA Blue 02 MCCLURE - 8
3461 State U-11 B 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold CE Red 07B MCCLURE - 9
3466 Elite 2 U-14 G 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM OP Black TUMFC G04 Green MCCLURE - TUM15
3467 Premier 1 U-13 B 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM OCA 05 Green WCSA 2005B Elite MCCLURE - WC11
3741 Premier 3 U-13 B 4/14/2018 11:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue B05 CUSM 05B Elite 3 MIAMI MEADOWS - 1
4424 Elite 2 U-16 B 4/14/2018 12:15:00 PM Star Wildcats TFA Premier B02 ROGER BACON HS - Turf
2606 Premier 2 U-17 B 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2001 Black Cincinnati West SC Force 01 CLEAR CREEK - 13
2607 Premier 3 U-15 B 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM CUSM Boys 2003 Kings Hammer Central R2 CLEAR CREEK - 15
3469 Challenge 1 U-12 G 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC Gray SouthStars Storm MCCLURE - 29
3280 Elite 2 U-13 B 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold 2005 CUSE Elite B 2005 MARR PARK - 3
2608 Elite 1 U-11 B 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM KHA 07 Red Worthington United 94 2007B Navy CLEAR CREEK - 5
3468 Premier 2 U-16 B 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC FC Tippecanoe TNT MCCLURE - 8
3470 Premier 1 U-15 B 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM CUSE Arsenal 2003B TUMFC B03 Green MCCLURE - TUM15
3472 Challenge 1 U-14 B 4/14/2018 12:30:00 PM Ohio United Cobras WCSA 2004B Premier MCCLURE - WC11
4353 Challenge 1 U-14 G 4/14/2018 1:00:00 PM NKSA FIre Passion FC U14 Girls White PENDRY PARK - 8
3763 State U-13 G 4/14/2018 1:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G05 TempesT HeaT MIAMI WHITE WATER - 1
5088 Premier 2 U-15 G 4/14/2018 2:00:00 PM Cincinnati West United White 03 CWSC Sharks 03 LAWRENCEBURG HS - TURF
2609 Premier 2 U-14 B 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSE B04 Arsenal Dayton Dutch Lions FC 04 CLEAR CREEK - 13
2610 Challenge 3 U-13 G 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM Oakwood United Sycamore Premier G05 CLEAR CREEK - 15
3471 Elite 2 U-14 G 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2004G TUMFC G04 Green McClure-TUM - 19
3281 Challenge 2 U-13 G 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSE G05 Arsenal SouthStars SC Lightning MARR PARK - 3
4772 Premier 1 U-14 G 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM FC United G04 Red KHA Blue 04 McClure - 31
2611 State U10 (9v9) B 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Sycamore Premier B08 CLEAR CREEK - 5
3473 Elite 2 U-17 B 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite Mason FC Firehawks MCCLURE - 6
3474 Premier 2 U-12 B 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 MCCLURE - 9
3475 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM KHA 05 Grey TUMFC B05 Green MCCLURE - TUM15
3476 Elite 2 U-12 B 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM CU Arsenal 06 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 MCCLURE - WC10
2612 Premier 1 U-15 B 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Sycamore Premier B03 CLEAR CREEK - 13
2614 Elite 1 U-14 B 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM CU SYC-MA 04 Elite 1 LFC 04 Red CLEAR CREEK - 15
3480 Premier 1 U-12 G 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM Butler United U12 Girls Purple NKSA PRO U12 Girls MCCLURE - 29
3481 Challenge 1 U-14 B 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati BU14 Blue Ohio United Cobras MCCLURE - 31
2615 State U-11 B 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Crew SC Pre-Academy 2007 CLEAR CREEK - 5
3282 Premier 1 U-11 G 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM CU Arsenal KHA Grey 07 MARR PARK - 6
3482 Premier 1 U-17 B 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM Galacticos Rojo 01/02 Passion FC U17 Boys MCCLURE - 6
3478 State U-15 G 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas 2003 Academy 1 WCSA G03 Premier MCCLURE - 8
3479 State U10 (9v9) B 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United AC Milan Lakota FC B08 Red MCCLURE - 9
3483 Premier 2 U-11 B 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2007B BLACK ROMA WCSA 2007B Premier MCCLURE - WC10
3484 Premier 2 U-17 G 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM Butler United 01 Purple WCSA 2001G Red MCCLURE - WC11
5112 Challenge 1 U-15 G 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM CU Lakota Barcelona Passion FC U15 Girls MCCLURE - 31
2618 Elite 2 U-11 B 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2007 FOSC B07 Elite Clear Creek - 5
3485 Premier 3 U-14 B 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14B Gold 1 Star SC Galaxy MCCLURE - 6
4287 Elite 2 U-11 B 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier OESA 2007B Academy OLBERDING - 7
3486 Premier 2 U-15 B 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM FOSC B03 ELITE KH Select B03 Mueller MCCLURE - 8
3487 Premier 1 U-11 B 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM CUP 07 Silver Total Ginga Academy 07 MCCLURE - 9
3488 Premier 1 U-15 B 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Central TUMFC B03 Green MCCLURE - TUM15
3489 Elite 2 U-14 G 4/14/2018 5:45:00 PM OP Black WCSA Premier 2 MCCLURE - WC11
2619 State U-14 G 4/15/2018 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC G04 Premier Black OESA 2004G Academy CLEAR CREEK - 11
4756 Elite 2 U-14 G 4/15/2018 9:00:00 AM Express FC 2004 Girls NKSA Surge TOWER PARK - Turf
3226 Elite 2 U-13 B 4/15/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSE Elite B 2005 OCA 05 Black LITTLE MIAMI HS - Turf
3130 State U-13 G 4/15/2018 10:00:00 AM Kolping SC Orange G05 TempesT HeaT KOLPING PARK - 2
4729 Elite 1 U-11 G 4/15/2018 10:00:00 AM BSA Celtic 07 Blue TFA Premier 2007G TFA Harrison - TSC-01
5089 Premier 2 U-15 G 4/15/2018 10:00:00 AM CU Lakota Aston Villa CWSC Sharks 03 LAWRENCEBURG HS - TURF
4757 Elite 2 U-16 B 4/15/2018 10:30:00 AM CE Black02 NKSA B02 Winkler P1 TOWER PARK - Turf
2624 Premier 3 U-12 B 4/15/2018 10:45:00 AM Sycamore Premier B06GD TFA Premier U12 McClure - 9
3227 Elite 1 U-17 B 4/15/2018 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United SE 01 Elite Worthington United Boys 2001 LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3494 Premier 2 U-11 B 4/15/2018 10:45:00 AM CU Syc/Mas B07 Elite II WCSA 2007B Premier MCCLURE - WC10
3742 Premier 3 U-13 B 4/15/2018 11:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue B05 Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser Miami Meadows - 15
3153 Challenge 1 U-14 G 4/15/2018 12:00:00 PM CWSC G04 Flames Passion FC U14 Girls White LAWRENCEBURG HS - Turf
4426 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/15/2018 12:15:00 PM Ohio United Falcons Sycamore Premier B05 ROGER BACON HS - Turf
2626 State U-14 G 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids OESA 2004G Academy CLEAR CREEK - 11
2627 Elite 2 U-16 G 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM CUSE Elite G02 CWSC Impact CLEAR CREEK - 12
3285 Elite 1 U-13 B 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM CU North B05 Elite I KHA 05 Blue MARR PARK - 3
3495 Elite 2 U-17 G 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM CWSC FUSION - 01 Impact GFC 2001 MCCLURE - 8
3228 Premier 2 U-15 B 4/15/2018 12:30:00 PM CE Gold 03B KH Select B03 Mueller LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4730 Elite 1 U-11 G 4/15/2018 1:00:00 PM NWC Alliance 07 Black TFA Premier 2007G TFA Harrison - TSC-01
4288 Premier 3 U-13 B 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSM 05B Elite 3 OESA 2005B Academy OLBERDING - 11
2628 State U-17 G 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSE G01 Elite CWSC Academy Elite G01 CLEAR CREEK - 11
2630 Elite 2 U-18 G 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM King Hammer Central Red 1 TFA Tiempo CLEAR CREEK - 12
3286 Challenge 2 U-13 G 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. CUSE G05 Arsenal MARR PARK - 3
3497 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes KHA 05 Grey MCCLURE - 6
3498 Premier 2 U-14 B 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy TUMFC B04 Green MCCLURE - TUM15
3229 State U-15 G 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM Impact G03 Burkey WCSA G03 Premier LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3500 Challenge 1 U-14 B 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM Metro FC Blue B04 WCSA 2004B Premier MCCLURE - WC11
3154 State U-17 G 4/15/2018 3:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 01 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
5013 Premier 3 U-14 B 4/15/2018 3:15:00 PM Butler United 04 Star SC Galaxy WYOMING HS - Turf
4701 Premier 2 U-12 B 4/15/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 STAR SC Phoenix STEPHANIE HUMMER - 1
3765 State U-11 G 4/15/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Academy Red 07 NKSA Premier 1 Strikers MIAMI WHITE WATER - 12
3501 Premier 1 U-17 G 4/15/2018 4:00:00 PM Ohio United FC Elite Passion FC U17G Blue MCCLURE - 6
3502 Premier 3 U-13 G 4/15/2018 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Storm 05 Lakota FC G05 Red MCCLURE - 8
3230 Premier 1 U-15 B 4/15/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Gem City B03 Elite LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4811 State U-13 G 4/15/2018 4:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G05 Impact GFC 05 VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
5014 Elite 2 U-16 B 4/15/2018 4:45:00 PM Star Wildcats WCSA 2002B Elite WYOMING HS - Turf
3054 Premier 2 U-15 B 4/15/2018 5:00:00 PM FOSC B03 ELITE Oakwood United 2003 Gold FAIRFIELD HS - turf
3270 Premier 3 U-12 B 4/15/2018 5:30:00 PM NKSA Legends CRS CU Juventus Pendery Park - 3
3732 Elite 2 U-14 G 4/15/2018 5:45:00 PM NKSA Surge WCSA Premier 2 McClure-WC - 11
3288 Elite 1 U-14 G 4/15/2018 5:45:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black MARR PARK - 3
3508 Elite 1 U-18 G 4/15/2018 5:45:00 PM ACE 2000 Elite Blue Ohio United G00 elite MCCLURE - 6
5058 Premier 3 U-15 G 4/15/2018 5:45:00 PM KH Central Red 1 Oakwood United Girls U15 McClure - 8
3231 Premier 2 U-15 B 4/15/2018 5:45:00 PM CE Gold 03B NKSA 03 Legends LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
5015 Elite 2 U-15 B 4/15/2018 6:15:00 PM Pride SC 03B Star SC Lions WYOMING HS - Turf
2635 Elite 2 U-15 G 4/16/2018 6:15:00 PM CUSE 03 ELITE Southwest SC Gold Academy CLEAR CREEK - 1
3155 Challenge 1 U-14 G 4/16/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC G04 Flames Dynamite LAWRENCEBURG HS - Turf
2636 Elite 2 U-16 B 4/17/2018 6:15:00 PM Kings Hammer Central Mason FC B02 CLEAR CREEK - 1
3743 Premier 3 U-13 B 4/17/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue B05 Cincy SC Miami Meadows - 15
3513 Elite 2 U-13 G 4/17/2018 6:30:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal WCSA 2005G Elite MCCLURE - WC11
3132 Elite 1 U-14 G 4/17/2018 7:00:00 PM Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls NKSA G04 PRO KOLPING PARK - TBD
3514 Premier 1 U-16 G 4/18/2018 6:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Lightning TUMFC G02 Green MCCLURE - TUM15
3515 Premier 2 U-16 G 4/18/2018 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 02/03 white WCSA 2002G Red MCCLURE - WC5
2637 Challenge 1 U-14 B 4/18/2018 6:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Ohio United Cobras CLEAR CREEK - 1
3841 Elite 2 U-15 G 4/18/2018 6:15:00 PM Ohio United Freedom TempesT FC Pence VOA - 10
2596 Premier 3 U-13 B 4/18/2018 6:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue B05 CUSE B05 Arsenal CLEAR CREEK - 13
2638 State U-11 B 4/18/2018 6:15:00 PM CUP 07 Pre-DA CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA South CLEAR CREEK - 6
4377 Premier 3 U-15 B 4/18/2018 6:15:00 PM CUSM Boys 2003 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys POSEY HARTMAN - T
3768 Challenge 1 U-14 G 4/18/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Elite TFA Premier 04 Miami Whitewater - #14
3767 Challenge 1 U-11 B 4/18/2018 6:30:00 PM CW Academy Elite B07 Impact FC 2007 MIAMI WHITE WATER - 12
3406 Challenge 1 U-14 B 4/18/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSM 04B Elite 2 WCSA 2004B Premier McClure - 8
4355 State U-16 B 4/18/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue NKSA U16/02 Pro PENDRY PARK - 8
4731 Elite 2 U-16 B 4/18/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC B02 ELITE TFA Premier B02 TFA HARRISON - 8
4812 State U-13 B 4/18/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 05 Elite VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
2639 Elite 1 U-15 G 4/18/2018 6:30:00 PM ACE Girls 2003 Blue Cincinnati West United Red 03 Miami Meadows - MM01
4846 Premier 2 U-14 G 4/18/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC G04 Elite Butler Fury Girls 04 Red VOA - turf 1
3804 Elite 2 U-11 B 4/19/2018 6:00:00 PM CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA North OESA 2007B Academy MARR PARK - 6
3517 Elite 2 U-14 G 4/19/2018 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC Gray TUMFC G04 Green MCCLURE - TUM19
2640 Premier 2 U-15 B 4/19/2018 6:15:00 PM Butler Fury NKSA 03 Legends CLEAR CREEK - 1
3134 Premier 1 U-12 B 4/19/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite Kolping Buffalo KOLPING PARK - TBD
3518 Elite 2 U-18 B 4/19/2018 6:30:00 PM Metro FC Boys 00 White TUMFC B00 GREEN McClure - TUM15
3519 Elite 1 U-12 B 4/19/2018 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC 06 Premier TUMFC B06 Green MCCLURE - TUM16
4427 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/19/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 05 Ohio United Falcons ROGER BACON HS - Turf
5113 Challenge 1 U-15 G 4/20/2018 6:00:00 PM CU Lakota Barcelona Passion FC U15 Girls MCCLURE - 5
3108 State U-17 B 4/20/2018 6:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue CU Santos Miami Meadows - 15
2642 Premier 1 U-11 G 4/20/2018 6:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier KHA Grey 07 CLEAR CREEK - 6
4813 State U-13 G 4/20/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G05 Lakota FC G05 Black VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
3530 Premier 1 U-15 B 4/20/2018 6:30:00 PM Gem City B03 Elite TUMFC B03 Green McClure-TUM - tum15
3520 Challenge 1 U-14 B 4/20/2018 6:30:00 PM British Elite Red Devils WCSA 2004B Premier MCCLURE - WC11
2641 Premier 1 U-11 B 4/20/2018 6:45:00 PM CU Elite I KHA 07 Blue MARR PARK - 7
3928 Elite 1 U-18 G 4/20/2018 7:00:00 PM KH Petty Ohio United G00 elite MILLS ROAD - 1
4299 Premier 1 U-11 B 4/21/2018 9:00:00 AM CU Elite I OESA 2008B Academy MARR PARK - #3
2643 Elite 1 U-13 G 4/21/2018 9:00:00 AM OESA 2005G Academy TFA Premier 2005 Girls CLEAR CREEK - 13
3521 Premier 2 U-15 B 4/21/2018 9:00:00 AM Butler Fury KH Select B03 Mueller MCCLURE - 31
2644 Premier 2 U-11 G 4/21/2018 9:00:00 AM Sycamore Premier G07 Tempest Force CLEAR CREEK - 5
3522 Premier 2 U-17 B 4/21/2018 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati 2001 Black FCFC 01 Boys MCCLURE - 8
2708 Premier 2 U-14 G 4/21/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSE G04 Arsenal Butler Fury Girls 04 Red LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4814 State U-12 G 4/21/2018 10:40:00 AM CWSC GU12 United Red FOSC G06 Elite VALLEY JUNCTION - 91
2645 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM KHA 05 Grey Sycamore Premier B05 Clear Creek - 13
2646 Challenge 3 U-13 G 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM Fusion FC G 2005 Ohio United FC Klash CLEAR CREEK - 15
3413 Challenge 1 U-12 G 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM Apex Cincinnati CUSA Crew SC U12G Black McClure - 29
5114 Challenge 1 U-15 G 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM CU Lakota Barcelona Ohio United SA Girls 03 MCCLURE - 31
2620 Challenge 1 U-12 G 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM British Elite Blues Fusion FC Ninjas CLEAR CREEK - 5
3523 State U-18 B 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM NKSA KUP Elite Worthington United 00 Navy MCCLURE - 6
3524 Elite 2 U-14 B 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM Club X Attack WCSA 2004B Elite MCCLURE - 8
3525 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM CWSC Academy Red 05 TUMFC B05 Green MCCLURE - TUM19
3232 Elite 1 U-17 B 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black Worthington United Boys 2001 LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3526 Challenge 2 U-14 G 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM British Elite Saints WCSA 2004/5 Red MCCLURE - WC11
4356 Premier 2 U-14 G 4/21/2018 11:30:00 AM FOSC G04 Elite NKSA Storm PENDRY PARK - 8
4428 Elite 2 U-16 B 4/21/2018 12:15:00 PM Mason FC B02 Star Wildcats ROGER BACON HS - Turf
2647 Elite 1 U-14 G 4/21/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Tempest FC Shockers CLEAR CREEK - 15
3527 Challenge 1 U-12 G 4/21/2018 12:30:00 PM Apex Cincinnati SouthStars Storm MCCLURE - 29
3233 State U-16 B 4/21/2018 12:30:00 PM Metro FC 02 Rapids Worthington United 94 02B Navy LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3744 Premier 3 U-13 B 4/21/2018 2:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue B05 Crew SC West Gold 2005 Miami Meadows - 15
3769 Elite 2 U-12 G 4/21/2018 2:15:00 PM Mercury G06 OESA 2006G Gold MIAMI WHITE WATER - 12
2648 Challenge 3 U-13 G 4/21/2018 2:15:00 PM Fusion FC G 2005 Ohio United FC Klash CLEAR CREEK - 15
3529 Premier 1 U-17 B 4/21/2018 2:15:00 PM Passion FC U17 Boys Skyhawks 01 MCCLURE - 6
2105 Elite 2 U-18 B 4/21/2018 2:15:00 PM NASA xtabi 18U TUMFC B00 GREEN .Cancel - lack of refs - tum19
3234 Elite 1 U-17 B 4/21/2018 2:15:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black Pride SC 01B Premier LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3531 State U-11 G 4/21/2018 2:15:00 PM NKSA Premier 1 Strikers WCSA 2007G Elite McClure - WC10
4702 Premier 3 U-12 G 4/21/2018 4:00:00 PM STAR SC Bolton Wanderers Sycamore Premier G06 STEPHANIE HUMMER - 1
3533 Premier 2 U-11 G 4/21/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Black TempesT Fusion MCCLURE - 29
5115 Challenge 1 U-15 G 4/21/2018 4:00:00 PM Ohio United SA Girls 03 Passion FC U15 Girls MCCLURE - 31
3532 Premier 1 U-11 G 4/21/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Southwest SC 07 Gold MCCLURE - 9
3235 Elite 1 U-17 B 4/21/2018 4:00:00 PM TFA 01 Elite Worthington United Boys 2001 LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4291 State U-13 B 4/21/2018 4:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 05 OESA 2005B ECNL .Cancel - lack of refs - 11
3537 Premier 2 U-11 G 4/21/2018 5:45:00 PM CU North Breakers NWC Alliance 07 White MCCLURE - 29
3291 Premier 3 U-13 B 4/21/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal OESA 2005B Academy .Cancel - lack of refs - 3
3538 Challenge 3 U-13 G 4/21/2018 5:45:00 PM Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange Sycamore Premier G05 MCCLURE - 31
3534 Premier 1 U-15 G 4/21/2018 5:45:00 PM Impact GFC 03 Academy Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls MCCLURE - 6
3535 Premier 3 U-15 B 4/21/2018 5:45:00 PM CWSC Premier 03 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys MCCLURE - 8
3536 Premier 3 U-12 B 4/21/2018 5:45:00 PM NKSA Legends CRS British Elite Gunners MCCLURE - 9
3236 Elite 1 U-14 B 4/21/2018 5:45:00 PM Columbus United 04 A Boys LFC 04 Red LITTLE MIAMI HS - Turf
3414 Premier 1 U-15 B 4/22/2018 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue TUMFC B03 Green McClure-TUM - 15
3542 Premier 3 U-12 B 4/22/2018 9:00:00 AM British Elite Gunners Oakwood United Gold MCCLURE - 29
3539 Challenge 2 U-13 G 4/22/2018 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC SouthStars SC Lightning MCCLURE - 6
3540 Premier 3 U-13 B 4/22/2018 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue B05 SouthStars SC 05 MCCLURE - 8
4734 State U10 (9v9) B 4/22/2018 9:45:00 AM WCSA 2008B Blue TFA 2008 Boys TFA Harrison - 12
3428 Challenge 3 U-13 G 4/22/2018 10:45:00 AM Ohio Fusion SC 05 Girls Sycamore Premier G05 McClure - 6
3237 Premier 1 U-13 G 4/22/2018 10:45:00 AM Kings Hammer Fury TSC Lady Trojans 05 LITTLE MIAMI HS - TURF
3543 Elite 2 U-14 B 4/22/2018 10:45:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 04B WCSA 2004B Elite MCCLURE - WC11
4732 Challenge 1 U-12 G 4/22/2018 11:00:00 AM British Elite Blues TFA Gold TFA Harrison - 12
3649 Premier 2 U-16 G 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM TSC Lady Trojans 02 WCSA 2002G Red McClure-WC - 05
2650 Premier 2 U-17 B 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM Kings Hammer Central LSC B01 CLEAR CREEK - 11
2651 Premier 2 U-11 G 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM British Elite Swans TempesT Fusion CLEAR CREEK - 16
3544 Premier 2 U-14 B 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM CUSE B04 Arsenal Springfield Thunder Boys 04 Navy MCCLURE - 31
4733 Premier 2 U-13 G 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM Southwest SC Gold TFA Gold TFA Harrison - 8
3545 Elite 2 U-14 G 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM NKSA Surge TUMFC G04 Green MCCLURE - TUM15
3546 Premier 2 U-14 B 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 04B TUMFC B04 Green MCCLURE - TUM19
3238 Premier 3 U-15 B 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM CULM Boys 2003 NKSA Premier 1 LITTLE MIAMI HS - TURF
3547 Premier 1 U-11 G 4/22/2018 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray WCSA 2007G Premier MCCLURE - WC10
3135 Challenge 1 U-13 G 4/22/2018 1:00:00 PM Kolping SC White G05 Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Green KOLPING PARK - TBD
4758 Elite 2 U-16 B 4/22/2018 1:30:00 PM NKSA B02 Winkler P1 Star Wildcats TOWER PARK - Turf
2603 State U-14 B 4/22/2018 2:00:00 PM KHA 04 Blue Star SC Tempest WYOMING HS -
4430 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/22/2018 2:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 05 STAR Hawks ROGER BACON HS - Turf
5134 Premier 2 U-15 G 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Star CU Lakota Aston Villa CLEAR CREEK - 11
2652 Elite 2 U-12 B 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM OESA 2006B Academy KHA 06 Grey CLEAR CREEK - 16
3549 Premier 1 U-14 G 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 FC United G04 Red MCCLURE - 6
3548 Premier 1 U-11 G 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White MCCLURE - 9
3550 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM Sycamore Premier B05 TUMFC B05 Green MCCLURE - TUM15
3551 Elite 2 U-12 G 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM OESA 2006G Gold TUMFC 06 Girls Green MCCLURE - TUM16
3552 Elite 1 U-12 B 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM Pride SC 06B Premier TUMFC B06 Green MCCLURE - TUM24
3850 Premier 1 U-16 G 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM Butler U16 Girls Elite Cincinnati United Lakota Lightning LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4759 Premier 2 U-14 G 4/22/2018 3:00:00 PM Butler Fury Girls 04 Red NKSA Storm TOWER PARK - turf
2592 State U10 (9v9) B 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM WCSA 2008B Blue Cincy SC Premier McClure-WC - 10
2653 Premier 2 U-15 B 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM British Elite Hammers KH Select B03 Mueller CLEAR CREEK - 12
2654 Elite 2 U-12 B 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2006B CU Arsenal 06 CLEAR CREEK - 16
3554 Premier 2 U-11 G 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM CU North Breakers Tempest Force MCCLURE - 29
4815 State U-12 G 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 06 FOSC G06 Elite FOSC OPTIMIST - 3
5057 Premier 3 U-15 G 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSE G03 Arsenal Oakwood United Girls U15 McClure - 6
3553 Premier 1 U-12 G 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red Fusion FC Lightning MCCLURE - 9
3770 Premier 1 U-15 B 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CWSC Elite 03 MIAMI WHITE WATER - 97-15
3049 Challenge 2 U-14 G 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM Boro Blast 04 Girls Metro-Miami West G04 LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
5116 Challenge 1 U-15 G 4/22/2018 4:00:00 PM Passion FC U15 Girls SouthStars SC SparX MCCLURE - wc11
4760 State U-17 B 4/22/2018 4:30:00 PM NKSA PRO WCSA 2001B Elite TOWER PARK - Turf
2655 Premier 2 U-12 G 4/22/2018 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Cincy SC Premier CLEAR CREEK - 16
3557 Premier 2 U-11 G 4/22/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Black Sycamore Premier G07 MCCLURE - 29
3555 Challenge 2 U-13 G 4/22/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U13G Gold FOSC G05 Premier MCCLURE - 6
5090 Premier 2 U-15 G 4/22/2018 5:45:00 PM CU Lakota Aston Villa Southwest SC Gold Academy II MCCLURE - 8
3556 Challenge 1 U-12 G 4/22/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12G Black Fusion FC Girl Power MCCLURE - 9
3558 State U-11 G 4/22/2018 5:45:00 PM NKSA Premier 1 Strikers TUMFC G07 Green McClure - TUM16
4429 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/22/2018 5:45:00 PM KHA 05 Grey Ohio United Falcons .field not available - Turf
3241 State U-19 G 4/22/2018 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI 99G CU Arsenal LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3559 Elite 2 U-14 B 4/22/2018 5:45:00 PM Metro FC White WCSA 2004B Elite MCCLURE - WC11
3066 Elite 2 U-13 G 4/22/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC G05 ELITE Impact GFC 05 Gray FOSC OPTIMIST - 5
2706 Premier 2 U-11 B 4/23/2018 6:30:00 PM KHA 07 Grey WCSA 2007B Premier McClure - 10
4847 Premier 2 U-14 G 4/23/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Butler Fury Girls 04 Red VOA - 11
4370 Premier 3 U-13 B 4/23/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal CUSM 05B Elite 3 Marr Park - 3
3560 Challenge 1 U-14 G 4/23/2018 6:30:00 PM Dynamite Passion FC U14 Girls White MCCLURE - 31
3156 Challenge 1 U-14 G 4/23/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC G04 Flames TFA Premier 04 LAWRENCEBURG HS - Turf
4848 Premier 1 U-17 B 4/23/2018 6:30:00 PM Butler Fury Passion FC U17 Boys VOA - turf 1
2656 Premier 2 U-16 B 4/24/2018 6:15:00 PM Cincy SC CU Liverpool CLEAR CREEK - 1
4378 State U-16 B 4/24/2018 6:15:00 PM CUP 02 Black Metro FC 02 Rapids POSEY HARTMAN - T
4851 Premier 1 U-11 B 4/24/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 07 Silver Lakota FC B07 Black WALTER J LONG - 2
3561 Elite 2 U-15 G 4/24/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSE 03 ELITE WCSA Premier II MCCLURE - WC5
3562 Premier 1 U-15 B 4/25/2018 6:00:00 PM WCSA 2003B Elite TUMFC B03 Green MCCLURE - TUM15
2657 Challenge 3 U-13 G 4/25/2018 6:15:00 PM Fusion FC G 2005 Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange CLEAR CREEK - 1
3067 Elite 2 U-13 B 4/25/2018 6:15:00 PM CUSE Elite B 2005 FOSC B05 Elite FOSC OPTIMIST - 5
2658 Challenge 1 U-11 B 4/25/2018 6:15:00 PM Impact FC 2007 Sycamore Premier B07GD CLEAR CREEK - 6
2659 Elite 1 U-15 G 4/25/2018 6:30:00 PM ACE Girls 2003 Blue CWSC Academy Elite 03 MIAMI WHITE WATER - 15
3068 Premier 1 U-15 G 4/25/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite KHA Blue 03 FOSC Optimist - 6
4357 State U-16 B 4/25/2018 6:30:00 PM NKSA U16/02 Pro OESA KY 02 Academy PENDRY PARK - 8
4817 Elite 2 U-18 B 4/25/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Tigers 00B TCFC Hotshots Valley Junction - 90
3563 Premier 1 U-11 G 4/25/2018 6:30:00 PM Southwest SC 07 Gold WCSA 2007G Premier MCCLURE - WC10
3564 State U-14 G 4/25/2018 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC G04 Premier Black WCSA 2004G Premier MCCLURE - WC8
4379 Elite 1 U-15 B 4/26/2018 6:00:00 PM CUP 03 Silver KHA 03 Blue POSEY HARTMAN - T
3565 Premier 3 U-13 G 4/26/2018 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC G05 Red TUMFC G05 Green MCCLURE - TUM15
5050 Premier 3 U-15 G 4/26/2018 6:15:00 PM Coleman Xtreme Select KH Central Red 1 Clear Creek - 1
3179 Premier 2 U-17 B 4/26/2018 6:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2001 Black Kings Hammer Central CLEAR CREEK - 13
2660 Premier 2 U-12 G 4/26/2018 6:15:00 PM Cincinnati West United White Cincy SC Premier CLEAR CREEK - 6
3118 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/26/2018 6:30:00 PM Ohio United Falcons TFA Premier BU13 JOYCE PARK - 1
2661 Challenge 1 U-14 B 4/26/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati BU14 Blue Cincy SC Premier Batavia Soccer Complex - 2
4818 Elite 1 U-14 G 4/26/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 04 NKSA G04 PRO VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
3117 Premier 2 U-11 G 4/26/2018 6:30:00 PM CU North Breakers TempesT Fusion JOYCE PARK - TBD
3566 State U-11 G 4/26/2018 6:30:00 PM WCSA 2007G Elite TUMFC G07 Green McClure - TUM16
3567 State U10 (9v9) B 4/26/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati United AC Milan WCSA 2008B Blue MCCLURE - WC10
4852 Premier 1 U-11 B 4/27/2018 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Lakota FC B07 Black WALTER J LONG - 1
3069 Premier 3 U-13 B 4/27/2018 6:00:00 PM FOSC B05 Premier Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser FOSC OPTIMIST - 6
2662 Elite 1 U-16 G 4/27/2018 6:15:00 PM KH G02 Select Lightning WCSA 02G Premier CLEAR CREEK - 1
4380 Premier 1 U-14 G 4/27/2018 6:15:00 PM CUSE Elite G04 CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold MARR PARK - 3
2663 Elite 1 U-12 B 4/27/2018 6:15:00 PM CUP 06 South KHA 06 Blue CLEAR CREEK - 6
3771 Challenge 1 U-13 G 4/27/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Kolping SC White G05 MIAMI WHITE WATER - 1
3568 State U-11 G 4/27/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Academy Red 07 WCSA 2007G Elite McClure - 29
4819 Premier 3 U-15 B 4/27/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Premier 03 NKSA Premier 1 VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
4786 Premier 1 U-11 B 4/27/2018 6:30:00 PM KHA 07 Blue NKSA 2007 Pro TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
4787 Premier 1 U-14 G 4/27/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 KHA Blue 04 TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
3569 Premier 3 U-13 G 4/27/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12G Gold TUMFC G05 Green MCCLURE - TUM15
3570 Premier 1 U-12 G 4/27/2018 6:30:00 PM Butler United U12 Girls Purple WCSA 2006G Premier MCCLURE - WC9
3265 Elite 1 U-17 B 4/27/2018 7:00:00 PM Cincinnati United SE 01 Elite Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black MARIEMONT HS -
4789 State U-12 G 4/27/2018 8:00:00 PM Columbus United 06 Girls A KHA Blue 06G TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
4788 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/27/2018 8:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 05 KHA 05 Grey TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
2664 Premier 1 U-13 G 4/28/2018 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Blue Kings Hammer Fury CLEAR CREEK - 13
2665 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/28/2018 9:00:00 AM KHA 05 Grey STAR Hawks Clear Creek - 15
3574 Premier 3 U-12 B 4/28/2018 9:00:00 AM British Elite Gunners TFA Premier U12 MCCLURE - 29
3292 State U-15 G 4/28/2018 9:00:00 AM 2003G OESA ACADEMY CU Syc Mas 2003 Academy 1 MARR PARK - 3
2666 Challenge 1 U-12 G 4/28/2018 9:00:00 AM Apex Cincinnati British Elite Blues CLEAR CREEK - 5
3571 State U-15 G 4/28/2018 9:00:00 AM Crew SC 2003 Elite I Impact G03 Burkey MCCLURE - 6
2671 Elite 2 U-17 G 4/28/2018 9:00:00 AM KHA Blue 01 Impact GFC 2001 MCCLURE - 8
3573 Premier 3 U-12 G 4/28/2018 9:00:00 AM Express FC 2006 Girls White STAR SC Bolton Wanderers MCCLURE - 9
4735 Premier 3 U-11 B 4/28/2018 10:00:00 AM TFA 2007 Boys Premier Sycamore Premier B07GN TFA HARRISON - 12
3070 State U-18 B 4/28/2018 10:00:00 AM FOSC B00 Elite Ohio Galaxies FC 00 - Smerk FOSC Optimist - 6
3772 Premier 3 U-15 B 4/28/2018 10:00:00 AM CWSC Premier 03 Kings Hammer Central R2 VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
3136 Premier 1 U-12 B 4/28/2018 10:00:00 AM CUSE 2006 Arsenal Kolping Buffalo KOLPING PARK - TBD
4251 Premier 1 U-17 B 4/28/2018 10:00:00 AM Cincinnati United Arsenal NKSA Cody B01 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY - Turf
3071 Challenge 2 U-13 G 4/28/2018 10:30:00 AM CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. FOSC G05 Premier FOSC Optimist - 6
4721 Elite 2 U-18 G 4/28/2018 10:30:00 AM Crew SC Elite 2001 TFA Tiempo TFA HARRISON - TSC13
3157 State U-17 G 4/28/2018 10:30:00 AM CWSC United Red 01 Legend GU17 LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
2667 Elite 2 U-16 G 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM CWSC Impact KHA Blue 02 CLEAR CREEK - 13
3576 Premier 1 U-11 G 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray MCCLURE - 29
3293 Elite 1 U-15 B 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM CUP 03 Silver TFA U15 (2005) Boys MARR PARK - 3
5056 Premier 3 U-15 G 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSE G03 Arsenal Westerville United FC 2003 U15G McClure - 31
2669 Elite 1 U-11 B 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM KHA 07 Red TFA 2007 Boys Elite CLEAR CREEK - 5
3745 State U-11 B 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Lexington FC U11 Boys White Batavia Soccer Complex - 5
3577 Elite 1 U-17 B 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM CE Black 01B TFA 01 Elite McClure - 6
3422 Challenge 3 U-13 G 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM Ohio United FC Klash Sycamore Premier G05 McClure - 8
3575 Elite 2 U-12 G 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 TempesT FIRE MCCLURE - 9
1966 State U-12 G 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 06 Girls A CWSC GU12 United Red Valley Junction - 91
4790 Elite 2 U-15 B 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM KHA 03 Grey LFC 2003 Boys Red TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
3243 Elite 1 U-17 B 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United SE 01 Elite Metro FC North LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3578 Premier 2 U-16 G 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM CE Scioto Thunder 02G WCSA 2002G Red MCCLURE - WC11
4252 State U-18 B 4/28/2018 11:30:00 AM KHA 00 Blue NKSA KUP Elite NOTRE DAME ACADEMY - Turf
4820 Elite 2 U-17 B 4/28/2018 11:45:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite MSSC Magic VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
4452 Challenge 1 U-12 G 4/28/2018 12:00:00 PM Fusion FC Girl Power TFA Gold SILVER LAKE - 12
4431 Elite 2 U-15 B 4/28/2018 12:00:00 PM Star SC Lions Warrio03 White ROGER BACON HS - turf
2629 State U10 (9v9) B 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United AC Milan Cincy SC Premier McClure-WC - 10
2670 Elite 2 U-16 B 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM Mason FC B02 TFA Premier B02 CLEAR CREEK - 13
3509 Challenge 1 U-12 G 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM British Elite Blues Lakota FC Gray MCCLURE - 29
3294 Elite 1 U-13 B 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM CUP 05 Silver Lakota FC B05 Black Premier MARR PARK - 3
3580 Premier 3 U-13 B 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM CUSM 05B Elite 3 Warrior 05 White MCCLURE - 31
3073 Elite 1 U-14 G 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Tempest FC Shockers FOSC OPTIMIST - 5
2672 Challenge 1 U-12 B 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC B06 Gray Sycamore Premier B06 WT CLEAR CREEK - 5
3579 Premier 1 U-14 B 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM CULM 04B Elite 1 TFA Premier BU14 MCCLURE - 8
3158 Elite 1 U-14 G 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CWSC Academy Elite 04 LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
3244 Elite 2 U-17 B 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B01 KHA 01 Grey LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4791 Premier 1 U-11 B 4/28/2018 1:00:00 PM KHA 07 Blue Lakota FC B07 Black TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
3773 Premier 1 U-15 B 4/28/2018 1:30:00 PM CWSC Elite 03 Kings Hammer Central VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
2673 Challenge 2 U-13 G 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM COE U13 Blue SouthStars SC Lightning CLEAR CREEK - 13
3295 Challenge 1 U-14 B 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM British Elite Red Devils CUSM 04B Elite 2 MARR PARK - 3
3736 Elite 2 U-15 G 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM Ohio United Freedom TempesT FC Lightning G03 McClure - 31
2674 State U-11 B 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2007 Lexington FC U11 Boys White CLEAR CREEK - 5
3490 State U-13 G 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Lakota FC G05 Black McClure - 6
3582 Premier 2 U-11 G 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM British Elite Swans Butler United 07 MCCLURE - 9
3245 State U-16 G 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM SouthStars Team Viking Westerville United FC 02/03G LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
5111 Challenge 1 U-15 G 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 03G BLACK Passion FC U15 Girls McClure - WC 5
3583 Premier 2 U-16 G 4/28/2018 2:15:00 PM FOSC G02 Premier WCSA 2002G Red MCCLURE - WC11
4792 Elite 1 U-12 B 4/28/2018 2:30:00 PM CUP 06 Pre-DA KHA 06 Blue TOWN AND COUNTRY - 1
3159 State U-17 G 4/28/2018 2:30:00 PM Cincy SC Legend GU17 LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
4453 Challenge 1 U-12 G 4/28/2018 3:00:00 PM Fusion FC Ninjas TFA Gold SILVER LAKE - 12
4432 State U-14 B 4/28/2018 3:30:00 PM CUP 04 Silver Star SC Tempest ROGER BACON HS - Turf
2675 Premier 2 U-14 G 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSE G04 Arsenal KH Select Lightning CLEAR CREEK - 15
3587 State U10 (9v9) B 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United AC Milan Sycamore Premier B08 GD MCCLURE - 29
3588 Challenge 3 U-13 G 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange Ohio United FC Klash MCCLURE - 31
2676 State U10 (9v9) B 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Lakota FC B08 Red CLEAR CREEK - 5
3584 Elite 2 U-15 B 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM Crew HS Gold 2003 LFC 2003 Boys Red MCCLURE - 6
3585 Premier 2 U-17 G 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSM Brazil WCSA 2001G Red MCCLURE - 8
3586 Elite 2 U-12 G 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2006 Girls Blue TempesT FIRE MCCLURE - 9
3581 Challenge 3 U-13 G 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM Fusion FC G 2005 Metro FC 05 White LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4749 State U-17 B 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue NKSA PRO NOTRE DAME ACADEMY - turf
3589 Premier 1 U-11 G 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM CU Arsenal WCSA 2007G Premier MCCLURE - WC10
3590 Premier 1 U-15 B 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM Sycamore Premier B03 WCSA 2003B Elite MCCLURE - WC11
4425 Premier 1 U-13 G 4/28/2018 5:00:00 PM CWSC ADADEMY RED 05 STAR Explosion ROGER BACON HS -
2678 Premier 2 U-13 G 4/28/2018 5:45:00 PM KHA Grey 05 TFA Gold Clear Creek - 13
2677 Challenge 2 U-14 G 4/28/2018 5:45:00 PM Boro Blast 04 Girls British Elite Saints CLEAR CREEK - 15
3591 Premier 1 U-15 G 4/28/2018 5:45:00 PM KHA Blue 03 Lady Warrior 03 White MCCLURE - 6
3592 Challenge 3 U-13 G 4/28/2018 5:45:00 PM Boro Blast G05 Sycamore Premier G05 MCCLURE - 8
3593 Premier 2 U-11 G 4/28/2018 5:45:00 PM British Elite Swans Tempest Force MCCLURE - 9
3247 State U-16 G 4/28/2018 5:45:00 PM KH Running Thunder Nehus Select Westerville United FC 02/03G LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3594 Elite 2 U-14 G 4/28/2018 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls WCSA Premier 2 MCCLURE - WC11
3160 State U-17 G 4/28/2018 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC CWSC United Red 01 LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
4822 Premier 2 U-12 G 4/28/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati West United White CLUB OHIO 2006G GREEN 2 VALLEY JUNCTION - 91
4433 Premier 1 U-14 B 4/28/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC B04 Elite Star SC Firehawks ROGER BACON HS - Turf
4793 Premier 2 U-12 G 4/28/2018 8:00:00 PM CUP North III KHA Grey 06 TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
4743 Premier 3 U-12 B 4/29/2018 9:00:00 AM CU Juventus TFA Premier U12 TFA Harrison - 12
2679 Premier 1 U-12 B 4/29/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSE 2006 Arsenal FOSC B06 Elite CLEAR CREEK - 16
3133 State U-13 G 4/29/2018 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Kolping SC Orange G05 KOLPING PARK - 2
3074 Elite 2 U-11 B 4/29/2018 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier FOSC B07 Elite FOSC Optimist - 3
3296 State U-14 B 4/29/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSE Elite B 04 Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna MARR PARK - 3
3516 Elite 2 U-18 G 4/29/2018 9:00:00 AM GCKA Crush U18G Metro FC G00 White MCCLURE - 5
3595 Premier 2 U-15 B 4/29/2018 9:00:00 AM British Elite Hammers CUSA Crew SC U15B Gold MCCLURE - 6
2633 Elite 2 U-13 G 4/29/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSE G05 Elite Metro FC 05 Rapids Clear Creek - 9
3596 State U10 (9v9) B 4/29/2018 9:00:00 AM TFA 2008 Boys Sycamore Premier B08 GD MCCLURE - 9
3248 Elite 1 U-17 B 4/29/2018 9:00:00 AM CE Black 01B Javanon 01Boys LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3055 Premier 2 U-14 G 4/29/2018 10:00:00 AM FOSC G04 Elite KH Select Lightning FAIRFIELD HS - Turf
3273 State U-18 B 4/29/2018 10:30:00 AM Cincinnati United Revolution FOSC B00 Elite FOSC Optimist - 5
3506 State U10 (9v9) B 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM WCSA 2008B Blue Sycamore Premier B08 McClure-WC - 10
2680 Premier 1 U-14 G 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSE Elite G04 KHA Blue 04 CLEAR CREEK - 11
2681 Elite 1 U-14 B 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM CU SYC-MA 04 Elite 1 LFC 04 Red CLEAR CREEK - 12
2682 Challenge 1 U-12 G 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM Apex Cincinnati Lakota FC Gray CLEAR CREEK - 16
3599 Premier 2 U-11 G 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM CU North Breakers Ohio United FC Zimmers MCCLURE - 29
3297 Elite 1 U-14 G 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier CUP Silver 04 MARR PARK - 3
4369 Premier 3 U-13 B 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSM 05B Elite 3 Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser McClure - 31
3298 State U10 (9v9) B 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United AC Milan CUSA Crew SC U10B Gold MARR PARK - 6
3600 Elite 2 U-16 G 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Metro FC Morris MCCLURE - 6
3597 Elite 2 U-17 G 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM Central Ohio Elite Girls U17 Blue CWSC FUSION - 01 MCCLURE - 8
3598 Elite 1 U-11 G 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC Blue 2007 TFA Premier 2007G MCCLURE - 9
3774 Premier 1 U-15 B 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM CWSC Elite 03 Sycamore Premier B03 VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
3249 State U-16 G 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM FC United G02 Red KH Running Thunder Nehus Select LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3601 Challenge 2 U-14 G 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM Crew SC West Gold 2004 WCSA 2004/5 Red MCCLURE - WC11
4736 Premier 1 U-14 B 4/29/2018 11:00:00 AM KHA 04 Grey TFA Premier BU14 TFA HARRISON - 10
3075 Elite 2 U-11 G 4/29/2018 11:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold FOSC G07 Elite FOSC OPTIMIST - 4
5098 Premier 2 U-15 G 4/29/2018 12:15:00 PM Cincinnati West United White 03 Lakota FC G03 Red VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
5016 State U-14 B 4/29/2018 12:15:00 PM Columbus East FC Team 2 Star SC Tempest WYOMING HS - Turf
2683 Premier 2 U-17 B 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2001 Black CUSA Crew SC U16/17B Gold CLEAR CREEK - 11
2684 Elite 1 U-15 B 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM CUSE ELITE BOYS 03 TFA U15 (2005) Boys CLEAR CREEK - 12
3603 Premier 1 U-11 B 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM CUP 07 Silver CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold MCCLURE - 29
3299 Challenge 2 U-13 G 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. MARR PARK - 3
3604 Challenge 3 U-13 G 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM Metro FC 05 White Sycamore Premier G05 MCCLURE - 31
3300 Elite 1 U-12 B 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM CUP 06 Pre-DA Gunners FC 06 Green MARR PARK - 6
4794 Premier 2 U-11 B 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B07 Elite II KHA 07 Grey TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
3250 Elite 1 U-17 B 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United SE 01 Elite Javanon 01Boys LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3606 State U-11 G 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM WCSA 2007G Elite TFA Elite 2007G McClure - WC10
3605 Elite 2 U-16 B 4/29/2018 12:30:00 PM Kings Hammer Central WCSA 2002B Elite MCCLURE - WC11
4762 Elite 2 U-16 G 4/29/2018 1:30:00 PM NKSA Sparx TVSA Santos United TOWER PARK - Turf
5017 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/29/2018 1:45:00 PM STAR Hawks TFA Premier BU13 Wyoming HS - Turf
3775 Elite 2 U-16 G 4/29/2018 2:00:00 PM CWSC Impact FCFC 02 Girls MIAMI WHITE WATER - 1
4823 Premier 1 U-17 B 4/29/2018 2:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Crush Warrior 01 White VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
2686 Premier 1 U-15 B 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Kings Hammer Central CLEAR CREEK - 11
2687 State U-17 G 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black CLEAR CREEK - 12
2688 Premier 1 U-11 G 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM KHA Grey 07 WCSA 2007G Premier CLEAR CREEK - 16
3609 Challenge 3 U-13 G 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM Fusion FC G 2005 Oakwood United MCCLURE - 31
3607 Elite 2 U-18 G 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM GCKA Crush U18G TFA Tiempo MCCLURE - 6
3608 Elite 2 U-12 G 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 Mercury G06 MCCLURE - 9
3610 Elite 1 U-19 G 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM Central Ohio Elite U19 TUMFC Green MCCLURE - TUM15
3251 Premier 1 U-17 G 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM Butler United G01 White Passion FC U17G Blue LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3611 Elite 1 U-19 G 4/29/2018 2:15:00 PM Lady Warrior 99 White Passion FC U19 Girls MCCLURE - WC11
3137 Elite 1 U-14 G 4/29/2018 2:30:00 PM Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls Tempest FC Shockers KOLPING PARK - TBD
4853 Premier 1 U-11 G 4/29/2018 3:00:00 PM Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray Southwest SC 07 Gold WALTER J LONG - 1
4763 Premier 1 U-17 B 4/29/2018 3:00:00 PM NKSA Cody B01 Passion FC U17 Boys TOWER PARK - Turf
4795 State U-12 G 4/29/2018 3:30:00 PM FOSC G06 Elite KHA Blue 06G TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
2689 Elite 2 U-16 G 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSE Elite G02 KHA Blue 02 CLEAR CREEK - 11
2691 Elite 1 U-13 B 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM KHA 05 Blue Lakota FC B05 Black Premier CLEAR CREEK - 12
2693 State U10 (9v9) B 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CUSA Crew SC U10B Gold CLEAR CREEK - 16
3615 Premier 2 U-12 B 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 CWSC Elite 06 MCCLURE - 29
3636 Elite 2 U-17 B 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM Mason FC Firehawks MSSC Magic McClure - 31
3301 Elite 1 U-12 B 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM CUP 06 South Gunners FC 06 Green MARR PARK - 6
3612 Challenge 1 U-14 B 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati BU14 Blue Ohio United Cobras MCCLURE - 6
3613 Elite 2 U-18 G 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks Metro FC G00 White MCCLURE - 8
3614 Challenge 1 U-12 G 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12G Black TFA Gold MCCLURE - 9
4796 State U-12 B 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Blue KHA 06 Red TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
4797 Premier 2 U-12 G 4/29/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati West United White KHA Grey 06 TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
2574 Elite 1 U-18 G 4/29/2018 4:15:00 PM ACE 2000 Elite Blue CKY Storm 2000 Girls White MILFORD HS - turf
3616 Challenge 2 U-14 G 4/29/2018 5:45:00 PM MSSC Thundercats WCSA 2004/5 Red McClure-WC - 11
2690 Premier 1 U-14 B 4/29/2018 5:45:00 PM CULM 04B Elite 1 KHA 04 Grey Clear Creek - 11
2692 State U-17 G 4/29/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSE G01 Elite Passion FC U17G Elite White Clear Creek - 12
2694 State U-18 B 4/29/2018 5:45:00 PM ACE Boys 2000 Blue Cincinnati United Revolution CLEAR CREEK - 13
2695 Premier 2 U-12 G 4/29/2018 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CUP North III CLEAR CREEK - 16
3620 Elite 1 U-19 B 4/29/2018 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC FCFC 99 Boys MCCLURE - 31
3617 Challenge 1 U-14 B 4/29/2018 5:45:00 PM British Elite Red Devils Cincy SC Premier MCCLURE - 6
2559 Elite 2 U-17 G 4/29/2018 5:45:00 PM Central Ohio Elite Girls U17 Blue KHA Blue 01 MCCLURE - 8
3619 Elite 1 U-11 G 4/29/2018 5:45:00 PM CUP 07 North III Mercury G07 MCCLURE - 9
4798 Elite 1 U-16 B 4/29/2018 5:45:00 PM KHA 02 Blue KHA 02 Grey TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
3252 State U-17 B 4/29/2018 5:45:00 PM CU Santos CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4824 Elite 1 U-16 G 4/29/2018 6:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G02 WCSA 02G Premier VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
3076 Elite 2 U-13 G 4/29/2018 6:30:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal FOSC G05 ELITE FOSC Optimist - 6
2696 State U-13 G 4/30/2018 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Impact GFC 05 CLEAR CREEK - 1
3645 Elite 1 U-17 G 4/30/2018 6:30:00 PM TVSA Santos Brazil GU17 WCSA Premier McClure - #7
3505 Premier 2 U-13 B 4/30/2018 6:30:00 PM TFA Premier BU13 TUMFC B05 Green McClure-TUM - 15
3738 Elite 2 U-15 G 4/30/2018 6:30:00 PM TempesT FC Lightning G03 WCSA Premier II McClure-WC - 31
2685 Challenge 1 U-11 B 4/30/2018 6:45:00 PM CW Academy Elite B07 Impact FC 2007 MIAMI WHITE WATER - 12
2697 State U-18 B 5/1/2018 6:15:00 PM ACE Boys 2000 Blue KHA 00 Blue CLEAR CREEK - 1
2625 Premier 1 U-12 B 5/1/2018 6:30:00 PM Kolping Buffalo Sycamore Premier B06GN KOLPING PARK -
3621 Elite 2 U-16 B 5/1/2018 6:30:00 PM Mason FC B02 WCSA 2002B Elite MCCLURE - 8
3166 Elite 2 U-17 G 5/1/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC FUSION - 01 TempesT FC Revolution Valley Junction - 90
3622 Premier 2 U-17 G 5/1/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSM Brazil WCSA 2001G Red MCCLURE - WC11
4825 Premier 1 U-14 G 5/1/2018 7:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 KHA Blue 04 Miami Whitewater - 14
4748 Elite 2 U-16 B 5/1/2018 7:00:00 PM FOSC B02 ELITE NKSA B02 Winkler P1 Pendery Park - 8
3623 Elite 2 U-14 G 5/2/2018 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC Gray WCSA Premier 2 McClure - 31
2698 Challenge 2 U-13 G 5/2/2018 6:15:00 PM Cincy SC CUSE G05 Arsenal CLEAR CREEK - 1
2699 Premier 2 U-12 G 5/2/2018 6:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue KHA Grey 06 CLEAR CREEK - 6
4382 Premier 3 U-12 B 5/2/2018 6:15:00 PM British Elite Gunners CU Juventus POSEY HARTMAN - X
4737 Challenge 1 U-14 G 5/2/2018 6:30:00 PM Dynamite TFA Premier 04 TFA Harrison - #10
3083 Elite 2 U-13 G 5/2/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC G05 ELITE WCSA 2005G Elite FOSC Optimist - 6
3403 Premier 1 U-14 B 5/2/2018 6:30:00 PM CULM 04B Elite 1 FOSC B04 Elite FOSC Optimist - 6
4826 Elite 2 U-17 B 5/2/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite KHA 01 Grey VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
4383 State U-16 B 5/2/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CUP 02 Black POSEY HARTMAN - T
3737 Elite 2 U-15 G 5/2/2018 6:30:00 PM Southwest SC Gold Academy WCSA Premier II MCCLURE - WC11
3504 Elite 1 U-12 B 5/2/2018 6:45:00 PM CUP 06 South Lakota FC 06 Premier Marr Park - 6
4385 Elite 1 U-12 B 5/3/2018 6:00:00 PM CUP 06 Pre-DA TUMFC B06 Green Posey Hartman - P
5051 Premier 3 U-15 G 5/3/2018 6:15:00 PM Coleman Xtreme Select CUSE G03 Arsenal Clear Creek - 1
2594 Premier 2 U-14 G 5/3/2018 6:15:00 PM CUSE G04 Arsenal Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CLEAR CREEK - 9
4384 Premier 1 U-12 B 5/3/2018 6:15:00 PM CUP 06 Silver Sycamore Premier B06GN POSEY HARTMAN - X
3126 Challenge 1 U-13 G 5/3/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Kolping SC White G05 KOLPING - 2
3410 Elite 1 U-19 G 5/3/2018 6:30:00 PM Passion FC U19 Girls TUMFC Green McClure - TUM15
4358 Elite 1 U-14 G 5/3/2018 7:00:00 PM NKSA G04 PRO Tempest FC Shockers PENDRY PARK - 8
3425 Premier 2 U-11 G 5/3/2018 7:30:00 PM Butler United 07 CU North Breakers POSEY HARTMAN - P
3077 Challenge 2 U-13 G 5/4/2018 6:00:00 PM CUSE G05 Arsenal FOSC G05 Premier FOSC Optimist - 6
2701 Premier 2 U-11 G 5/4/2018 6:15:00 PM British Elite Swans CUSA Crew SC U11G Black CLEAR CREEK - 6
3418 Premier 3 U-11 B 5/4/2018 6:30:00 PM Sycamore Premier B07GN TUMFC B07 Green McClure-TUM - 16
4799 State U-12 B 5/4/2018 6:30:00 PM KHA 06 Red TFA Elite 2006 TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
1973 Elite 2 U-19 B 5/4/2018 6:30:00 PM Butler Fury B99 Warror 99SC VOA - Turf1
3625 State U10 (9v9) B 5/4/2018 6:30:00 PM WCSA 2008B Blue Sycamore Premier B08 GD MCCLURE - WC30
3624 Elite 1 U-11 B 5/4/2018 6:30:00 PM TFA 2007 Boys Elite WCSA 2007B Elite MCCLURE - WC32
3131 Premier 1 U-13 B 5/4/2018 6:45:00 PM Kolping Crush WCSA 2005B Elite Kolping - 2
4704 State U-15 G 5/4/2018 7:00:00 PM 2003G OESA ACADEMY WCSA G03 Premier McClure - 31
2526 State U-11 G 5/4/2018 7:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 White NKSA Premier 1 Strikers BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE - TBD
2702 Premier 2 U-16 B 5/5/2018 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati B02 Black Cincy SC CLEAR CREEK - 13
2703 State U10 (9v9) B 5/5/2018 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier Sycamore Premier B08 GD CLEAR CREEK - 5
3626 Premier 3 U-11 B 5/5/2018 9:00:00 AM Sycamore Premier B07GN TUMFC B07 Green MCCLURE - TUM16
3078 Elite 2 U-11 B 5/5/2018 10:00:00 AM FOSC B07 Elite OESA 2007B Academy FOSC Optimist - 3
2704 Challenge 3 U-13 G 5/5/2018 10:45:00 AM Metro FC 05 White Ohio United FC Klash CLEAR CREEK - 13
2705 Challenge 1 U-13 G 5/5/2018 10:45:00 AM KH Central Red 1 SouthStars SC Dynamite CLEAR CREEK - 15
3303 Challenge 1 U-14 B 5/5/2018 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier CUSM 04B Elite 2 MARR PARK - 3
3627 Premier 2 U-14 B 5/5/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSE B04 Arsenal TUMFC B04 Green MCCLURE - TUM15
4800 Elite 1 U-15 B 5/5/2018 11:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO 03B GREEN 2 KHA 03 Blue TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
4434 Elite 2 U-15 B 5/5/2018 12:15:00 PM KHA 03 Grey Star SC Lions ROGER BACON HS - Turf
2707 Premier 2 U-15 B 5/5/2018 12:30:00 PM KH Select B03 Mueller Oakwood United 2003 Gold CLEAR CREEK - 13
3304 Premier 1 U-14 B 5/5/2018 12:30:00 PM CULM 04B Elite 1 Star SC Firehawks MARR PARK - 3
2709 Premier 3 U-12 B 5/5/2018 12:30:00 PM OESA 2006B Gold Sycamore Premier B06GD CLEAR CREEK - 5
4253 Premier 3 U-15 B 5/5/2018 1:00:00 PM Galacticos Azul B03 NKSA Premier 1 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY - Turf
3776 Premier 1 U-14 B 5/5/2018 1:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati B04 Orange TFA Premier BU14 TFA Harrison - 10
3079 State U-12 G 5/5/2018 2:00:00 PM Elite FC 2006 Girls Blue FOSC G06 Elite FOSC OPTIMIST - 3
2716 Challenge 3 U-13 G 5/5/2018 2:15:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 05 Girls Ohio United FC Klash CLEAR CREEK - 13
3305 Challenge 1 U-14 B 5/5/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSM 04B Elite 2 WCSA 2004B Premier MARR PARK - 3
2710 State U-11 B 5/5/2018 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold BSA Celtic 07 White CLEAR CREEK - 5
4254 Elite 2 U-16 B 5/5/2018 2:30:00 PM Kings Hammer Central NKSA B02 Winkler P1 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY - Turf
4854 Premier 1 U-11 G 5/5/2018 3:00:00 PM CU Arsenal Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray WALTER J LONG - 1
3306 Premier 1 U-13 B 5/5/2018 4:00:00 PM CU B05 North Elite II WCSA 2005B Elite MARR PARK - 3
3080 Premier 2 U-15 B 5/5/2018 4:00:00 PM FOSC B03 ELITE NKSA 03 Legends FOSC OPTIMIST - 6
4255 Premier 1 U-17 B 5/5/2018 4:00:00 PM Galacticos Rojo 01/02 NKSA Cody B01 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY - Turf
3628 Premier 2 U-13 G 5/5/2018 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2005 Girls Blue WCSA 2005G Premier McClure - WC31
4855 State U10 (9v9) B 5/5/2018 4:30:00 PM Lakota FC B08 Red Sycamore Premier B08 WALTER J LONG - 1
4285 State U-13 B 5/5/2018 4:30:00 PM Metro FC Rapids OESA 2005B ECNL OLBERDING - 11
4256 Challenge 1 U-14 G 5/5/2018 5:30:00 PM NKSA FIre Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls NOTRE DAME ACADEMY - Turf
3951 State U-15 G 5/5/2018 5:45:00 PM Blast FC 03G Red KH Central Red 2 CLEAR CREEK - 15
3307 Premier 3 U-12 B 5/5/2018 5:45:00 PM CU Juventus Oakwood United Gold MARR PARK - 6
3629 Challenge 1 U-14 B 5/5/2018 5:45:00 PM Metro FC Blue B04 WCSA 2004B Premier MCCLURE - WC31
4801 Premier 2 U-11 B 5/5/2018 7:30:00 PM KHA 07 Grey Warrior 07 White TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
2713 State U10 (9v9) B 5/6/2018 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier Sycamore Premier B08 CLEAR CREEK - 16
3512 Premier 1 U-15 B 5/6/2018 9:00:00 AM Kings Hammer Central WCSA 2003B Elite LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
2714 State U10 (9v9) B 5/6/2018 10:45:00 AM TFA 2008 Boys CUSA Crew SC U10B Gold CLEAR CREEK - 16
3253 Premier 2 U-15 B 5/6/2018 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Victory 03 KH Select B03 Mueller LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4349 Elite 2 U-16 B 5/6/2018 11:30:00 AM NKSA B02 Winkler P1 TFA Premier B02 Pendery Park - 8
4290 Premier 3 U-12 B 5/6/2018 11:30:00 AM CU Juventus OESA 2006B Gold OLBERDING - 9
4764 State U-18 B 5/6/2018 12:00:00 PM ACE Boys 2000 Blue NKSA KUP Elite TOWER PARK - Turf
2527 Premier 1 U-11 B 5/6/2018 12:10:00 PM CU Elite I NKSA 2007 Pro BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE - TBD
5018 Elite 2 U-15 B 5/6/2018 12:15:00 PM LFC 2003 Boys Red Star SC Lions WYOMING HS - turf
2715 Premier 1 U-11 G 5/6/2018 12:30:00 PM KHA Grey 07 Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray CLEAR CREEK - 16
3308 Premier 2 U-11 B 5/6/2018 12:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B07 Elite II Warrior 07 White MARR PARK - 6
4849 State U-11 B 5/6/2018 12:30:00 PM CUP 07 Pre-DA Lexington FC U11 Boys White VOA - turf
3254 Elite 1 U-19 B 5/6/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Club X Inferno LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
5019 Premier 1 U-14 B 5/6/2018 1:45:00 PM Star SC Firehawks TFA Premier BU14 WYOMING HS - Turf
3161 State U-17 G 5/6/2018 2:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G01 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
4294 State U-13 B 5/6/2018 2:15:00 PM Elite OESA 2005B ECNL OLBERDING - 11
2717 Challenge 1 U-14 B 5/6/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Ohio United Cobras CLEAR CREEK - 12
2718 Premier 2 U-11 G 5/6/2018 2:15:00 PM Butler United 07 Tempest Force CLEAR CREEK - 16
3255 Elite 2 U-18 G 5/6/2018 2:15:00 PM King Hammer Central Red 1 Metro FC G00 White LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4435 Premier 2 U-13 B 5/6/2018 3:30:00 PM Ohio United Falcons STAR Hawks Wyoming HS -
2528 Premier 3 U-12 B 5/6/2018 3:45:00 PM NKSA Legends CRS Oakwood United Gold Pendery Park - 5
2719 Premier 3 U-13 B 5/6/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC SouthStars SC 05 CLEAR CREEK - 12
3256 Elite 1 U-18 G 5/6/2018 4:00:00 PM CKY Storm 2000 Girls White Ohio United G00 elite LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
4354 Premier 1 U-11 B 5/6/2018 4:15:00 PM NKSA 2007 Pro Total Ginga Academy 07 BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE -
2720 State U-15 G 5/6/2018 5:45:00 PM Crew SC 2003 Elite I KH Central Red 2 CLEAR CREEK - 12
3257 Elite 1 U-19 B 5/6/2018 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Worthington United 1999B Navy LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3630 Premier 2 U-13 G 5/6/2018 5:45:00 PM Columbus United 05 Girls B WCSA 2005G Premier McClure - WC31
3511 Premier 1 U-16 G 5/6/2018 6:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Red TUMFC G02 Green McClure-TUM - 15
3082 Premier 3 U-13 B 5/6/2018 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue B05 FOSC B05 Premier FOSC OPTIMIST - 6
4765 Premier 2 U-14 G 5/6/2018 6:00:00 PM CUSE G04 Arsenal NKSA Storm TOWER PARK - Turf
3402 Elite 2 U-13 G 5/6/2018 8:00:00 PM Kolping SC Black G05 WCSA 2005G Elite KOLPING -
3139 Premier 1 U-12 B 5/7/2018 6:30:00 PM Kolping Buffalo WCSA 2006B Elite KOLPING PARK - TBD
3631 Premier 2 U-13 B 5/7/2018 6:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes TUMFC B05 Green MCCLURE - TUM15
4802 Elite 1 U-16 B 5/8/2018 5:30:00 PM CU Chelsea KHA 02 Blue CINCINNATI RIVERSIDE - turf
2721 Premier 1 U-17 G 5/8/2018 6:30:00 PM KH Passion FC U17G Blue CLEAR CREEK - 1
4827 Premier 1 U-15 B 5/8/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Elite 03 WCSA 2003B Elite McClure-WC - 12
2712 Premier 2 U-12 B 5/8/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier STAR SC Phoenix CLEAR CREEK - 16
2622 Elite 1 U-14 B 5/8/2018 6:30:00 PM CU SYC-MA 04 Elite 1 OESA 2004B ECNL MARR PARK - 3
4386 Premier 1 U-17 B 5/8/2018 6:30:00 PM Butler Fury Cincinnati United Arsenal POSEY HARTMAN - T
3162 Elite 2 U-17 G 5/8/2018 6:30:00 PM KHA Blue 01 TempesT FC Revolution LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
2722 Premier 2 U-17 B 5/9/2018 6:00:00 PM Cincinnati West SC Force 01 Kings Hammer Central CLEAR CREEK - 1
4856 Premier 3 U-12 G 5/9/2018 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC 2006 Gray Lakota FC Red WALTER J LONG - 1
3746 Premier 2 U-14 G 5/9/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC G04 Elite Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Miami Meadows - 1
2575 Challenge 1 U-14 B 5/9/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier WCSA 2004B Premier McClure - 12
2723 Challenge 1 U-11 B 5/9/2018 6:30:00 PM CW Academy Elite B07 Sycamore Premier B07GD CLEAR CREEK - 6
3084 State U-18 B 5/9/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC B00 Elite KHA 00 Blue FOSC Optimist - 6
3492 State U10 (9v9) B 5/9/2018 6:30:00 PM Sycamore Premier B08 GD CUSA Crew SC U10B Gold MIDDLETOWN SMITH - 9A
3679 Premier 1 U-11 B 5/9/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 07 Silver KHA 07 Blue Posey Hartman - P
3632 Premier 1 U-16 G 5/9/2018 6:30:00 PM KHA Grey 02 TUMFC G02 Green MCCLURE - TUM15
3510 State U-11 B 5/9/2018 7:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 White CUP 07 Pre-DA MARR PARK - #1
4738 Premier 1 U-15 G 5/9/2018 7:00:00 PM Impact GFC 03 Academy TFA Premier TFA HARRISON - 13
3309 Elite 1 U-15 B 5/10/2018 5:45:00 PM CUP 03 Silver CUSE ELITE BOYS 03 MARR PARK - 3
3637 Premier 2 U-12 B 5/10/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 2 MIAMI MEADOWS - ???
2724 Challenge 1 U-14 B 5/10/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati BU14 Blue Cincy SC Premier CLEAR CREEK - 1
3740 Premier 1 U-15 B 5/10/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CUSE Arsenal 2003B CLEAR CREEK - 11
2631 Premier 1 U-15 B 5/10/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSE Arsenal 2003B Kings Hammer Central CLEAR CREEK - 13
3085 Premier 1 U-15 G 5/10/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite KHA Blue 03 FOSC Optimist - 6
4387 State U-14 B 5/10/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 04 Silver Mason FC POSEY HARTMAN - T
3163 Elite 2 U-18 G 5/10/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks TFA Tiempo LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
3633 State U10 (9v9) B 5/10/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati United AC Milan WCSA 2008B Blue MCCLURE - WC10
4857 Premier 1 U-11 B 5/11/2018 6:00:00 PM CU Elite I Lakota FC B07 Black WALTER J LONG - 1
2623 Challenge 1 U-12 G 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM Apex Cincinnati Fusion FC Girl Power SILVER LAKE -
3412 Challenge 1 U-12 B 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC B06 Red Sycamore Premier B06 WT WALTER J LONG - 1
2725 Elite 1 U-16 G 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G02 KH G02 Select Lightning CLEAR CREEK - 1
4454 Premier 1 U-12 G 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM Fusion FC Lightning NKSA PRO U12 Girls SILVER LAKE - 12
3499 Premier 1 U-15 B 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM Sycamore Premier B03 TUMFC B03 Green McClure-TUM - 15
3086 Premier 1 U-12 B 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 06 Silver FOSC B06 Elite FOSC OPTIMIST - 4
4365 Elite 1 U-15 G 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM ACE Girls 2003 Blue CUSA Crew SC U15G NPL Miami Meadows - MM02
4388 Elite 1 U-17 B 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati United SE 01 Elite Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Posey Hartman - T
3634 State U-11 G 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM TFA Elite 2007G TUMFC G07 Green McClure - TUM16
3164 State U-17 G 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSE G01 Elite CWSC United Red 01 LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
3777 Premier 2 U-13 B 5/11/2018 6:45:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 05 TFA Premier BU13 MIAMI WHITE WATER - 15
3419 Premier 3 U-13 B 5/11/2018 7:00:00 PM FOSC B05 Premier Warrior 05 White Middletown Smith - 11B
3507 Elite 2 U-14 B 5/11/2018 7:00:00 PM OCA 04 Black WCSA 2004B Elite McClure-WC - 5
4720 Elite 1 U-13 G 5/11/2018 7:00:00 PM CUP North III GU13 TFA Premier 2005 Girls grooms - B
3277 Elite 1 U-16 B 5/11/2018 7:30:00 PM CU Chelsea Lakota FC B02 Black MONROE HS -
3140 Elite 1 U-14 G 5/11/2018 7:30:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls KOLPING PARK - TBD
4828 Premier 3 U-15 B 5/11/2018 7:50:00 PM CULM Boys 2003 CWSC Premier 03 VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
3128 Elite 2 U-13 G 5/11/2018 9:00:00 PM Impact GFC 05 Gray Kolping SC Black G05 KOLPING -
4257 Challenge 1 U-14 G 5/12/2018 8:30:00 AM NKSA FIre TFA Premier 04 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY - Turf
2726 Premier 2 U-14 B 5/12/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSE B04 Arsenal CWSC Academy Red 04B CLEAR CREEK - 13
3638 Premier 2 U-11 G 5/12/2018 9:00:00 AM Butler United 07 TempesT Fusion MCCLURE - 29
3310 State U-14 B 5/12/2018 9:00:00 AM CUP 04 Silver KHA 04 Blue MARR PARK - 3
3426 Challenge 3 U-13 G 5/12/2018 9:00:00 AM Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange Ohio Fusion SC 05 Girls McClure - 31
3635 Premier 3 U-13 B 5/12/2018 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC B05 Red Kaiser Warrior 05 White MCCLURE - 6
3120 Premier 2 U-11 G 5/12/2018 9:00:00 AM Club Ohio 2007G Fury Tempest Force JOYCE PARK - TBD
4850 Premier 2 U-13 B 5/12/2018 10:00:00 AM Ohio United Falcons Southwest SC 05 Gold JOYCE PARK - 1
4739 State U10 (9v9) B 5/12/2018 10:00:00 AM TFA 2008 Boys Sycamore Premier B08 TFA HARRISON - 12
3087 Premier 2 U-14 G 5/12/2018 10:00:00 AM CUSE G04 Arsenal FOSC G04 Elite FOSC Optimist - 6
4258 State U-17 B 5/12/2018 10:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U16/17B NPL NKSA PRO NOTRE DAME ACADEMY - Turf
4830 State U-12 G 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM CWSC GU12 United Red CWSC Academy Elite 06 VALLEY JUNCTION -
2727 Premier 1 U-14 B 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati B04 Orange KHA 04 Grey CLEAR CREEK - 13
2728 Elite 1 U-14 B 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM LFC 04 Red OESA 2004B ECNL CLEAR CREEK - 15
3311 Elite 1 U-18 B 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM CE Black00 CU Syc/Ma Ajax MARR PARK - 3
3384 Elite 1 U-18 G 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM KH Petty PFC Extreme U18 MCCLURE - 31
2729 Premier 1 U-12 B 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM CE Red II 06B CUSE 2006 Arsenal CLEAR CREEK - 5
3639 Elite 2 U-16 B 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM TFA Premier B02 WCSA 2002B Elite MCCLURE - 6
3641 Premier 1 U-14 G 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM CWSC Adrenaline 04 FC United G04 Red MCCLURE - 8
4295 Elite 2 U-12 B 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM CU Arsenal 06 OESA 2006B Academy OLBERDING - 9
3640 Premier 1 U-11 B 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM CU Elite I CUP 07 Silver MCCLURE - 9
3642 Premier 1 U-15 B 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM Metro FC B03 HS Rapids TUMFC B03 Green MCCLURE - TUM15
3644 Premier 1 U-12 G 5/12/2018 10:45:00 AM NKSA PRO U12 Girls WCSA 2006G Premier MCCLURE - WC10
4740 Challenge 1 U-12 G 5/12/2018 11:15:00 AM Apex Cincinnati TFA Gold TFA Harrison - 12
3138 Challenge 1 U-13 G 5/12/2018 11:30:00 AM Kolping SC White G05 SouthStars SC Dynamite KOLPING PARK - 2
4259 Elite 2 U-14 G 5/12/2018 11:30:00 AM Impact GFC Gray NKSA Surge NOTRE DAME ACADEMY - Turf
3541 Premier 1 U-11 B 5/12/2018 12:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold OESA 2008B Academy OLBERDING - 7
4436 Premier 2 U-13 B 5/12/2018 12:15:00 PM Oakwood United Gold 05 STAR Hawks ROGER BACON HS - Turf
2730 State U-15 G 5/12/2018 12:30:00 PM Impact G03 Burkey KH Central Red 2 CLEAR CREEK - 13
2731 Challenge 1 U-13 G 5/12/2018 12:30:00 PM KH Central Red 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Green CLEAR CREEK - 15
3646 Challenge 1 U-12 G 5/12/2018 12:30:00 PM Fusion FC Ninjas SouthStars Storm MCCLURE - 29
3312 Elite 2 U-13 G 5/12/2018 12:30:00 PM CUSE G05 Elite Impact GFC 05 Gray MARR PARK - 3
3647 Challenge 3 U-13 G 5/12/2018 12:30:00 PM Fusion FC G 2005 Ohio Fusion SC 05 Girls MCCLURE - 31
3648 Elite 1 U-14 G 5/12/2018 12:30:00 PM NKSA G04 PRO Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black MCCLURE - 8
2634 Premier 2 U-12 G 5/12/2018 1:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CUP North III MARR PARK - #7
4260 Elite 2 U-16 G 5/12/2018 1:00:00 PM KHA Blue 02 NKSA Sparx NOTRE DAME ACADEMY - Turf
4437 Elite 2 U-16 B 5/12/2018 1:45:00 PM CE Black02 Star Wildcats ROGER BACON HS - Turf
3121 Premier 2 U-11 G 5/12/2018 2:00:00 PM Club Ohio 2007G Fury TempesT Fusion JOYCE PARK - TBD
2732 Elite 1 U-16 B 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM KHA 02 Blue Lakota FC B02 Black CLEAR CREEK - 13
3313 Premier 1 U-14 G 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSE Elite G04 FC United G04 Red MARR PARK - 3
3652 Challenge 2 U-14 G 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM Metro-Miami West G04 WCSA 2004/5 Red McClure - 31
2733 Premier 1 U-11 B 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM KHA 07 Blue OESA 2008B Academy Clear Creek - 5
3651 Premier 1 U-17 B 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM NKSA Cody B01 Warrior 01 White MCCLURE - 6
3650 Challenge 1 U-12 B 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM Harlequins Sycamore Premier B06 WT MCCLURE - 9
3653 Challenge 1 U-14 B 5/12/2018 2:15:00 PM Metro FC Blue B04 Ohio United Cobras MCCLURE - WC11
4858 Premier 1 U-11 G 5/12/2018 3:00:00 PM CE Red 07 Lakota FC Revolution U11 Gray WALTER J LONG - 1
3141 State U-13 G 5/12/2018 3:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite G05 Kolping SC Orange G05 KOLPING PARK - 2
3778 Challenge 1 U-13 G 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM CWSC 05 RED DRAGONS Ohio Celtic Alliance 05 Green Valley Junction - 04-90
3779 Premier 2 U-13 B 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM Southwest SC 05 Gold TFA Premier BU13 TFA HARRISON - 13
2734 State U-15 G 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM KH Central Red 2 TempesT Magic CLEAR CREEK - 15
3657 Challenge 1 U-12 G 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM Fusion FC Girl Power SouthStars Storm MCCLURE - 29
3314 Elite 2 U-16 G 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSE Elite G02 Metro FC Morris MARR PARK - 3
3658 Elite 1 U-14 G 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls MCCLURE - 31
3654 Premier 2 U-15 B 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Victory 03 FOSC B03 ELITE MCCLURE - 6
3389 Challenge 3 U-13 G 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM Fusion FC G 2005 Sycamore Premier G05 MCCLURE - 7
3655 Elite 2 U-17 G 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM FC614 Orange KHA Blue 01 MCCLURE - 8
3656 Elite 1 U-12 B 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM KHA 06 Blue Pride SC 06B Premier MCCLURE - 9
4261 State U-18 B 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution NKSA KUP Elite NOTRE DAME ACADEMY - Turf
4859 Elite 2 U-11 G 5/12/2018 4:30:00 PM Lakota FC G07 Red Westerville United FC 11-U WALTER J LONG - 1
4438 Premier 1 U-13 G 5/12/2018 4:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Fury STAR Explosion ROGER BACON HS - Turf
3142 Elite 2 U-13 G 5/12/2018 5:00:00 PM CU LM 2005 Arsenal Kolping SC Black G05 KOLPING PARK - TBD
4262 Elite 2 U-16 B 5/12/2018 5:30:00 PM Mason FC B02 NKSA B02 Winkler P1 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY - Turf
3272 Premier 2 U-12 G 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2006G GREEN 2 CUP North III MARR PARK - #6
2735 Elite 1 U-14 B 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM Columbus United 04 A Boys LFC 04 Red CLEAR CREEK - 15
3662 Premier 1 U-12 G 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red NKSA PRO U12 Girls MCCLURE - 29
3315 State U-17 G 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSE G01 Elite NWFC U17 Orange MARR PARK - 3
5059 Premier 3 U-15 G 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe 03 United KH Central Red 1 McClure - 31
3659 Premier 3 U-15 B 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM NKSA Premier 1 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Boys MCCLURE - 6
3660 Elite 1 U-14 G 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black MCCLURE - 8
3661 Premier 1 U-12 G 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM Butler United U12 Girls Purple Fusion FC Lightning MCCLURE - 9
3143 Premier 1 U-13 B 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM CU B05 North Elite II Kolping Crush KOLPING PARK - TBD
3663 Premier 3 U-11 B 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM TFA 2007 Boys Premier TUMFC B07 Green MCCLURE - TUM16
3424 Challenge 1 U-12 G 5/12/2018 6:00:00 PM Fusion FC Ninjas Lakota FC Gray WALTER J LONG - 1
2668 Elite 1 U-14 B 5/13/2018 9:00:00 AM LFC 04 Red OESA 2004B ECNL Masterson Station Park - ?
3316 Challenge 2 U-13 G 5/13/2018 9:00:00 AM CU Syc/Mas Burnley F.C. SouthStars SC Lightning MARR PARK - 3
3664 Premier 1 U-16 B 5/13/2018 9:00:00 AM CUSE B02 Arsenal Ohio Galaxies FC 02 White MCCLURE - 6
3258 Premier 1 U-15 B 5/13/2018 9:00:00 AM CWSC Elite 03 Metro FC B03 HS Rapids McClure - 8
3665 State U10 (9v9) B 5/13/2018 9:00:00 AM TFA 2008 Boys Lakota FC B08 Red MCCLURE - 9
3914 Premier 1 U-16 G 5/13/2018 9:00:00 AM Cincinnati United Lakota Lightning KHA Grey 02 LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
2736 Premier 1 U-14 G 5/13/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSE Elite G04 CWSC Adrenaline 04 CLEAR CREEK - 11
2737 Challenge 1 U-13 G 5/13/2018 10:45:00 AM KH Central Red 1 Kolping SC White G05 CLEAR CREEK - 12
3669 Premier 1 U-12 B 5/13/2018 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 CUSE 2006 Arsenal MCCLURE - 29
3666 Elite 1 U-18 B 5/13/2018 10:45:00 AM CU Syc/Ma Ajax Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Red MCCLURE - 6
3667 Elite 2 U-15 B 5/13/2018 10:45:00 AM LFC 2003 Boys Red Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White MCCLURE - 8
3668 Elite 1 U-12 B 5/13/2018 10:45:00 AM KHA 06 Blue Lakota FC 06 Premier MCCLURE - 9
3259 Elite 1 U-18 G 5/13/2018 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 KH Petty LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3780 Premier 2 U-13 B 5/13/2018 11:00:00 AM CWSC Academy Red 05 Southwest SC 05 Gold MIAMI WHITE WATER - 1
4263 State U-18 B 5/13/2018 11:30:00 AM FOSC B00 Elite NKSA KUP Elite NOTRE DAME ACADEMY - Turf
5020 State U-14 B 5/13/2018 12:15:00 PM Mason FC Star SC Tempest WYOMING HS - Turf
3670 Premier 2 U-12 B 5/13/2018 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red CWSC Elite 06 MCCLURE - 29
3317 Elite 1 U-14 G 5/13/2018 12:30:00 PM CUP Silver 04 NKSA G04 PRO MARR PARK - 3
3671 Elite 1 U-14 G 5/13/2018 12:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Tempest FC Shockers MCCLURE - 31
3898 State U-16 B 5/13/2018 12:30:00 PM Metro FC 02 Rapids NKSA U16/02 Pro McClure - 6
3672 Elite 1 U-16 G 5/13/2018 12:30:00 PM KH G02 Select Lightning Ohio Galaxies FC 02 Black MCCLURE - 8
3260 Elite 1 U-17 B 5/13/2018 12:30:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black CE Black 01B LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3122 Premier 2 U-11 G 5/13/2018 2:00:00 PM Ohio United FC Zimmers Tempest Force JOYCE PARK - 3
3088 Elite 2 U-11 G 5/13/2018 2:00:00 PM Westerville United FC 11-U FOSC G07 Elite FOSC OPTIMIST - 4
2738 Premier 1 U-14 G 5/13/2018 2:15:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 Freedom 04 Girls CLEAR CREEK - 11
2739 Premier 1 U-12 G 5/13/2018 2:15:00 PM Fusion FC Lightning WCSA 2006G Premier CLEAR CREEK - 16
3318 Premier 3 U-15 B 5/13/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSM Boys 2003 NKSA Premier 1 MARR PARK - 3
3675 State U-13 G 5/13/2018 2:15:00 PM Kolping SC Orange G05 Lakota FC G05 Black MCCLURE - 31
3673 Premier 1 U-17 G 5/13/2018 2:15:00 PM KH Ohio United FC Elite MCCLURE - 6
3674 Premier 1 U-12 B 5/13/2018 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy II 2006 CUP 06 Silver MCCLURE - 9
3261 State U-17 G 5/13/2018 2:15:00 PM CUSE G01 Elite Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3676 Premier 1 U-15 B 5/13/2018 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue WCSA 2003B Elite MCCLURE - WC11
4703 Premier 3 U-12 G 5/13/2018 2:40:00 PM Lakota FC Red STAR SC Bolton Wanderers STEPHANIE HUMMER - 1
5021 Premier 1 U-14 B 5/13/2018 3:15:00 PM KHA 04 Grey Star SC Firehawks WYOMING HS - Turf
3899 Elite 2 U-18 B 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM CWSC Tigers 00B Metro FC Boys 00 White McClure - 11B
2740 Elite 2 U-12 B 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM CU Arsenal 06 KHA 06 Grey CLEAR CREEK - 16
3900 Elite 1 U-11 G 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 07 Blue Mercury G07 McClure - 29
3319 Premier 1 U-14 B 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati B04 Orange CULM 04B Elite 1 MARR PARK - 3
3901 Challenge 3 U-13 G 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM Boro Blast G05 Fusion FC G 2005 McClure-WC - 31
3677 State U-17 B 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black WCSA 2001B Elite MCCLURE - 6
3678 Premier 2 U-17 G 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM Metro 2001 Girls White WCSA 2001G Red MCCLURE - 8
3680 Elite 2 U-18 B 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM North Hills United B00 TUMFC B00 GREEN McClure - TUM15
3262 Elite 1 U-18 G 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM CKY Storm 2000 Girls White FC Tippecanoe Barcelona 01 LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3681 Elite 2 U-13 G 5/13/2018 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC 05 Gray WCSA 2005G Elite MCCLURE - WC11
4264 Premier 1 U-17 B 5/13/2018 4:30:00 PM Butler Fury NKSA Cody B01 NOTRE DAME ACADEMY - Turf
3089 Elite 2 U-13 G 5/13/2018 5:00:00 PM CUSE G05 Elite FOSC G05 ELITE FOSC Optimist - 6
4803 Elite 1 U-16 B 5/13/2018 5:30:00 PM KHA 02 Grey Lakota FC B02 Black TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
3902 Challenge 1 U-11 B 5/13/2018 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Thunder 07 Impact FC 2007 McClure - 29
3320 Challenge 1 U-14 B 5/13/2018 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati BU14 Blue CUSM 04B Elite 2 MARR PARK - 3
3683 Elite 2 U-16 G 5/13/2018 5:45:00 PM CWSC Impact Metro FC Morris MCCLURE - 6
3682 State U-15 G 5/13/2018 5:45:00 PM TempesT Magic WCSA G03 Premier McClure - 7
3684 Challenge 1 U-14 G 5/13/2018 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls MCCLURE - 8
4293 Elite 2 U-12 B 5/13/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold 1 OESA 2006B Academy OLBERDING - 9
3263 State U-15 G 5/13/2018 5:45:00 PM CU Syc Mas 2003 Academy 1 Impact G03 Burkey LITTLE MIAMI HS - turf
3685 Premier 2 U-13 G 5/13/2018 5:45:00 PM TFA Gold WCSA 2005G Premier McClure - WC11
2741 Elite 2 U-16 G 5/14/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC KHA Blue 02 CLEAR CREEK - 1
4389 State U-14 B 5/14/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSE Elite B 04 Star SC Tempest POSEY HARTMAN - T
2742 Challenge 1 U-14 G 5/15/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Dynamite CLEAR CREEK - 1
3781 Elite 1 U-11 G 5/15/2018 6:30:00 PM Mercury G07 TFA Premier 2007G MIAMI WHITE WATER - 12
3854 Challenge 1 U-12 B 5/15/2018 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC B06 Gray Lakota FC B06 Red WALTER J LONG - 2
3748 State U-11 B 5/15/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold CUP 07 Pre-DA Batavia Soccer Complex - 5
3090 Premier 1 U-15 G 5/15/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite TFA Premier FOSC Optimist - 6
4831 Elite 1 U-14 G 5/15/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 04 Kolping SC Orange 04 Girls VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
3686 Elite 1 U-12 B 5/15/2018 7:00:00 PM CUP 06 South TUMFC B06 Green MCCLURE - TUM16
3782 State U-11 G 5/16/2018 6:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Academy Red 07 TFA Elite 2007G MIAMI WHITE WATER - 12
3687 State U-18 G 5/16/2018 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U18G NPL WCSA 2000G Premier MCCLURE - WC12
2700 Elite 2 U-17 G 5/16/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue KHA Blue 01 Batavia Soccer Complex - 1
4860 Elite 2 U-11 G 5/16/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11G Gold Lakota FC G07 Red WALTER J LONG - 1
2743 Elite 1 U-13 B 5/16/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 05 Silver KHA 05 Blue CLEAR CREEK - 1
3528 Challenge 1 U-14 B 5/16/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati BU14 Blue WCSA 2004B Premier McClure - 6
4832 Elite 1 U-15 G 5/16/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati West United Red 03 CWSC Academy Elite 03 Valley Junction - 90
4390 State U-15 B 5/16/2018 6:30:00 PM Cinicinnati United Sheffield Lakota FC B03 Black POSEY HARTMAN - T
3688 Challenge 3 U-13 G 5/16/2018 6:30:00 PM Oakwood United Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange McClure-TUM - tum15
4833 Elite 1 U-16 G 5/16/2018 7:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Valencia CWSC Academy Elite G02 VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
4829 Premier 2 U-12 B 5/16/2018 7:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CWSC Elite 06 Valley Junction - 91
3689 Premier 3 U-13 G 5/17/2018 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC G05 Red TUMFC G05 Green MCCLURE - TUM15
5052 Premier 3 U-15 G 5/17/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSE G03 Arsenal KH Central Red 1 Clear Creek - 1
3783 Elite 1 U-12 G 5/17/2018 6:30:00 PM Impact GFC 06 Blue TFA Premiere MIAMI WHITE WATER - 12
2744 Premier 3 U-12 G 5/17/2018 6:30:00 PM Impact GFC 2006 Gray Sycamore Premier G06 CLEAR CREEK - 6
4391 Premier 3 U-14 G 5/17/2018 6:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 KHA Grey 04 POSEY HARTMAN - T
3690 State U-11 G 5/17/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Academy Red 07 TUMFC G07 Green McClure - TUM16
3691 Elite 2 U-14 G 5/17/2018 6:30:00 PM WCSA Premier 2 TUMFC G04 Green MCCLURE - TUM19
4741 Challenge 1 U-12 G 5/17/2018 7:00:00 PM Lakota FC Gray TFA Gold TFA HARRISON - 12
2632 Premier 2 U-11 G 5/18/2018 6:00:00 PM British Elite Swans Sycamore Premier G07 CLEAR CREEK - 16
3091 Premier 3 U-13 B 5/18/2018 6:00:00 PM FOSC B05 Premier OESA 2005B Academy FOSC OPTIMIST - 6
4310 Challenge 1 U-14 G 5/18/2018 6:30:00 PM Passion FC U14 Girls White TFA Premier 04 ON GOAL - 1
4742 State U10 (9v9) B 5/18/2018 6:30:00 PM TFA 2008 Boys Lakota FC B08 Red TFA HARRISON - 12
3092 Premier 1 U-12 B 5/18/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite WCSA 2006B Elite FOSC OPTIMIST - 4
2746 Premier 1 U-11 G 5/18/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier WCSA 2007G Premier CLEAR CREEK - 6
3692 Premier 1 U-13 B 5/18/2018 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2005B GREEN 2 WCSA 2005B Elite MCCLURE - 8
4834 State U-13 G 5/18/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold CWSC Academy Elite G05 VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
3693 Premier 2 U-13 G 5/18/2018 6:30:00 PM Southwest SC Gold WCSA 2005G Premier McClure - WC11
4359 Elite 2 U-16 G 5/18/2018 7:00:00 PM CWSC Impact NKSA Sparx PENDRY PARK - 8
2529 State U-11 G 5/18/2018 7:30:00 PM NKSA Premier 1 Strikers TFA Elite 2007G BOONE COUNTY PEE WEE - TBD
4712 Premier 1 U-13 G 5/18/2018 8:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue CWSC ADADEMY RED 05 VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
4804 Premier 1 U-14 G 5/18/2018 8:00:00 PM Freedom 04 Girls KHA Blue 04 TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
4805 State U-12 G 5/18/2018 8:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 06 KHA Blue 06G TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
3695 Premier 3 U-12 B 5/19/2018 9:00:00 AM British Elite Gunners Sycamore Premier B06GD MCCLURE - 29
4289 Premier 1 U-11 B 5/19/2018 9:00:00 AM CUP 07 Silver OESA 2008B Academy OLBERDING - 7
3694 Elite 2 U-11 B 5/19/2018 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier NWC Alliance 07 Black MCCLURE - 9
2747 State U-14 B 5/19/2018 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC B04 Black Premier Panna Mason FC CLEAR CREEK - 13
5136 Premier 2 U-15 G 5/19/2018 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2003 Lakota FC G03 Red MCCLURE - 6
3698 Elite 2 U-16 B 5/19/2018 10:45:00 AM Legend SC WCSA 2002B Elite McClure - 8
3696 Challenge 1 U-12 G 5/19/2018 10:45:00 AM British Elite Blues SouthStars Storm MCCLURE - 9
3697 Elite 2 U-12 G 5/19/2018 10:45:00 AM Mercury G06 TUMFC 06 Girls Green MCCLURE - TUM16
3331 State U-16 B 5/19/2018 11:30:00 AM FC United of Ohio NKSA U16/02 Pro PENDRY PARK - 8
4296 Premier 3 U-12 B 5/19/2018 12:00:00 PM OESA 2006B Gold TFA Premier U12 OLBERDING - 9
3699 Premier 1 U-15 B 5/19/2018 12:30:00 PM CUSE Arsenal 2003B WCSA 2003B Elite MCCLURE - 8
4835 Premier 1 U-17 B 5/19/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Crush Passion FC U17 Boys VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
3700 Premier 1 U-13 B 5/19/2018 12:30:00 PM Santos FC Manchester United WCSA 2005B Elite MCCLURE - WC11
3093 Premier 1 U-12 B 5/19/2018 1:00:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite Sycamore Premier B06GN FOSC OPTIMIST - 4
2748 Premier 1 U-11 G 5/19/2018 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CU Arsenal CLEAR CREEK - 5
3701 Elite 2 U-16 B 5/19/2018 2:15:00 PM Legend SC Mason FC B02 MCCLURE - 6
3702 Premier 1 U-12 G 5/19/2018 2:15:00 PM Fusion FC Lightning USA Elite 06G Red MCCLURE - 9
3706 Premier 1 U-11 G 5/19/2018 4:00:00 PM KHA Grey 07 Southwest SC 07 Gold MCCLURE - 29
5091 Premier 2 U-15 G 5/19/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Star Crew SC Elite II 2003 MCCLURE - 31
3709 Premier 1 U-11 G 5/19/2018 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White WCSA 2007G Premier McClure-WC - 32
3703 Elite 2 U-13 B 5/19/2018 4:00:00 PM FOSC B05 Elite Gunners FC 05 Green MCCLURE - 6
3704 Elite 1 U-14 B 5/19/2018 4:00:00 PM CU SYC-MA 04 Elite 1 OESA 2004B ECNL MCCLURE - 8
3705 State U10 (9v9) B 5/19/2018 4:00:00 PM WCSA 2008B Blue Lakota FC B08 Red MCCLURE - 9
4806 Premier 2 U-12 G 5/19/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier KHA Grey 06 TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
5092 Premier 2 U-15 G 5/19/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati West United White 03 Southwest SC Gold Academy II MCCLURE - WC11
2749 Premier 3 U-11 B 5/19/2018 5:45:00 PM TFA 2007 Boys Premier BSA Celtic 07 red TFA Harrison - 12
2750 Premier 3 U-11 B 5/19/2018 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD 2007B Sycamore Premier B07GN CLEAR CREEK - 5
3708 Premier 1 U-12 G 5/19/2018 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Elite 06 Red WCSA 2006G Premier MCCLURE - WC10
4836 Elite 2 U-14 B 5/19/2018 6:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 04B OCA 04 Black Valley Junction - 90
2751 State U-15 G 5/20/2018 9:00:00 AM 2003G OESA ACADEMY KH Central Red 2 CLEAR CREEK - 11
2752 Premier 2 U-12 B 5/20/2018 9:00:00 AM Alliance Blue 06 Cincy SC Premier CLEAR CREEK - 16
3710 Elite 1 U-11 B 5/20/2018 9:00:00 AM WCSA 2007B Elite Worthington United 94 2007B Navy MCCLURE - 9
2753 Premier 3 U-13 B 5/20/2018 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC CUSM 05B Elite 3 CLEAR CREEK - 11
2754 State U10 (9v9) B 5/20/2018 10:45:00 AM TFA 2008 Boys Cincy SC Premier CLEAR CREEK - 16
3711 Premier 1 U-15 G 5/20/2018 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC 03 Academy Lady Warrior 03 White MCCLURE - 6
3713 Premier 2 U-14 G 5/20/2018 10:45:00 AM CE Black 04 NKSA Storm MCCLURE - 8
3712 Premier 1 U-11 G 5/20/2018 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White KHA Grey 07 MCCLURE - 9
3714 Elite 2 U-12 G 5/20/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSM U12 Girls Elite 1 TUMFC 06 Girls Green MCCLURE - TUM16
4297 Premier 3 U-12 B 5/20/2018 12:00:00 PM British Elite Gunners OESA 2006B Gold OLBERDING - 7
4766 State U-18 B 5/20/2018 12:00:00 PM CCFC BU18 Red NKSA KUP Elite TOWER PARK - Turf
5086 Premier 2 U-15 G 5/20/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West United White 03 Cincy SC Star CLEAR CREEK - 12
2755 Elite 2 U-11 B 5/20/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA North Clear Creek - 16
3715 Challenge 1 U-12 G 5/20/2018 12:30:00 PM SouthStars Storm TFA Gold MCCLURE - 29
3716 Elite 2 U-18 B 5/20/2018 12:30:00 PM TCFC Hotshots TUMFC B00 GREEN McClure - TUM15
3717 Premier 1 U-12 G 5/20/2018 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC 2006 WCSA 2006G Premier MCCLURE - WC10
3718 Elite 2 U-13 G 5/20/2018 12:30:00 PM Metro FC 05 Rapids WCSA 2005G Elite MCCLURE - WC11
3094 Elite 2 U-16 B 5/20/2018 2:00:00 PM FOSC B02 ELITE WCSA 2002B Elite FOSC OPTIMIST - 6
4298 Premier 3 U-13 B 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM OESA 2005B Academy Warrior 05 White OLBERDING - 11
2757 Premier 2 U-13 B 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes Sycamore Premier B05 Clear Creek - 11
2756 Premier 1 U-14 B 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati B04 Orange FOSC B04 Elite CLEAR CREEK - 12
2758 Premier 2 U-11 G 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM British Elite Swans Ohio United FC Zimmers CLEAR CREEK - 16
3321 Elite 1 U-14 G 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM CUP Silver 04 CWSC Academy Elite 04 MARR PARK - 3
3721 Premier 1 U-17 B 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM Passion FC U17 Boys Warrior 01 White MCCLURE - 31
3719 Premier 3 U-13 B 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM FOSC B05 Premier Ohio Fusion SC B05 MCCLURE - 6
3720 Premier 1 U-11 G 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM CU Arsenal FC Tippecanoe Elite 07 White MCCLURE - 9
4861 Premier 3 U-12 G 5/20/2018 3:00:00 PM Lakota FC Red Sycamore Premier G06 WALTER J LONG - 1
3123 Premier 2 U-11 G 5/20/2018 3:00:00 PM Sycamore Premier G07 TempesT Fusion JOYCE PARK - TBD
4767 Elite 1 U-14 G 5/20/2018 3:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier NKSA G04 PRO TOWER PARK - Turf
2759 Elite 1 U-13 G 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM CUP North III GU13 OESA 2005G Academy CLEAR CREEK - 11
3322 State U-15 G 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas 2003 Academy 1 KH Central Red 2 MARR PARK - 3
3725 State U-17 B 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Blue WCSA 2001B Elite MCCLURE - 31
3095 Premier 2 U-15 B 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM British Elite Hammers FOSC B03 ELITE FOSC OPTIMIST - 6
3722 Premier 2 U-16 B 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC FCFC 02 Boys MCCLURE - 6
4292 Premier 1 U-11 B 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM OESA 2008B Academy Total Ginga Academy 07 OLBERDING - 7
3723 State U-13 B 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM Elite Metro FC Rapids MCCLURE - 8
3724 Premier 1 U-12 G 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM Fusion FC Lightning Locomotive SC U12G Blue MCCLURE - 9
3726 Premier 1 U-12 B 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM CUSE 2006 Arsenal WCSA 2006B Elite MCCLURE - WC10
3727 State U-14 G 5/20/2018 4:00:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids WCSA 2004G Premier MCCLURE - WC11
4837 Premier 1 U-17 B 5/20/2018 4:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Crush Galacticos Rojo 01/02 VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
4768 State U-18 B 5/20/2018 4:30:00 PM CCFC BU18 Blue NKSA KUP Elite TOWER PARK - Turf
3323 Premier 1 U-14 G 5/20/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSE Elite G04 Freedom 04 Girls MARR PARK - 3
3728 Premier 2 U-13 B 5/20/2018 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes STAR Hawks MCCLURE - 6
3729 Challenge 2 U-13 G 5/20/2018 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC FOSC G05 Premier MCCLURE - 8
3730 Premier 1 U-11 B 5/20/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold KHA 07 Blue MCCLURE - 9
3731 Premier 1 U-11 G 5/20/2018 5:45:00 PM CE Red 07 WCSA 2007G Premier MCCLURE - WC10
4769 State U-17 B 5/20/2018 6:00:00 PM Metro Rapids 2 NKSA PRO TOWER PARK - Turf
3096 Elite 2 U-11 G 5/21/2018 6:15:00 PM Lakota FC G07 Red FOSC G07 Elite FOSC OPTIMIST - 4
2760 State U-17 G 5/21/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Passion FC U17G Elite White CLEAR CREEK - 1
2595 Challenge 1 U-14 G 5/21/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Passion FC U14 Girls White Clear Creek - 11
4722 Premier 1 U-11 B 5/21/2018 6:30:00 PM CU Elite I Total Ginga Academy 07 Marr Park - 7
2761 Premier 2 U-16 B 5/22/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati B02 Black CU Liverpool CLEAR CREEK - 1
3747 Elite 2 U-17 G 5/22/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Impact GFC 2001 MIAMI MEADOWS - 1
3749 State U-11 B 5/22/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA South Batavia Soccer Complex - 5
2762 Premier 1 U-12 B 5/22/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 06 Silver CUSE 2006 Arsenal CLEAR CREEK - 6
3097 Elite 2 U-16 B 5/22/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC B02 ELITE Star Wildcats FOSC OPTIMIST - 6
3921 State U-16 B 5/22/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Metro FC 02 Rapids McClure - WC5
2763 Elite 2 U-18 B 5/23/2018 6:30:00 PM North Hills United B00 TCFC Hotshots Clear Creek - 1
3421 Premier 2 U-13 G 5/23/2018 6:30:00 PM KHA Grey 05 WCSA 2005G Premier Clear Creek - 13
3098 Elite 2 U-13 G 5/23/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC G05 ELITE Kolping SC Black G05 FOSC Optimist - 5
2764 Premier 2 U-12 B 5/23/2018 6:30:00 PM Alliance Blue 06 CWSC Elite 06 CLEAR CREEK - 6
3099 Premier 1 U-15 G 5/23/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite Impact GFC 03 Academy FOSC Optimist - 6
4838 Premier 1 U-14 G 5/23/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 CWSC United Red 04 VALLEY JUNCTION - 90
4816 State U-13 B 5/23/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 05 Elite Valley Junction - 90
4381 Elite 1 U-12 B 5/23/2018 6:30:00 PM CUP 06 Pre-DA Lakota FC 06 Premier POSEY HARTMAN - P
2765 Premier 2 U-15 B 5/24/2018 6:30:00 PM KH Select B03 Mueller NKSA 03 Legends CLEAR CREEK - 1
3100 Premier 3 U-13 B 5/24/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSE B05 Arsenal FOSC B05 Premier FOSC OPTIMIST - 6
4392 Premier 3 U-14 G 5/24/2018 6:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon 2004 Academy 1 Impact GFC 2004 Navy POSEY HARTMAN - T
3733 Challenge 3 U-13 G 5/24/2018 6:30:00 PM Loveland Storm FC G05 Orange Sycamore Premier G05 McClure-TUM - Tum15
4862 Premier 1 U-11 B 5/25/2018 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC B07 Black Total Ginga Academy 07 WALTER J LONG - 1
2766 Premier 1 U-15 G 5/25/2018 6:30:00 PM KHA Blue 03 Impact GFC 03 Academy Clear Creek - 1
2768 State U10 (9v9) B 5/25/2018 6:30:00 PM Sycamore Premier B08 GD CUSA Crew SC U10B Gold CLEAR CREEK - 6
4393 Elite 1 U-13 B 5/25/2018 6:30:00 PM CU North B05 Elite I CUP 05 Silver POSEY HARTMAN - T
3734 Premier 1 U-12 B 5/25/2018 6:30:00 PM Sycamore Premier B06GN WCSA 2006B Elite MCCLURE - WC10
4807 Elite 2 U-16 B 5/25/2018 7:00:00 PM Kings Hammer Central TFA Premier B02 TOWN AND COUNTRY - TBD
3124 Challenge 2 U-14 G 5/26/2018 9:00:00 AM British Elite Saints Ohio United FC G04 JOYCE PARK - TBD
1959 State U-11 B 5/26/2018 10:45:00 AM CE Red 07B Lexington FC U11 Boys White AMELIA SOCCER COMPLEX - TBD
4455 Challenge 1 U-12 G 5/26/2018 11:00:00 AM Fusion FC Girl Power Fusion FC Ninjas SILVER LAKE - 12
3784 Elite 2 U-18 G 5/26/2018 2:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks Crew SC Elite 2001 MIAMI WHITE WATER - 1
1960 State U-11 B 5/26/2018 2:15:00 PM CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA South Lexington FC U11 Boys White AMELIA SOCCER COMPLEX - TBD
5022 Premier 3 U-14 B 5/27/2018 6:15:00 PM OCA 04 Green Star SC Galaxy WYOMING HS - Turf
3324 Elite 2 U-13 G 6/2/2018 10:45:00 AM CU LM 2005 Arsenal CUSE G05 Elite MARR PARK - 3
4300 State U-19 B 6/2/2018 2:15:00 PM 99-00 OESA ACADEMY Santos Lima U19B OLBERDING - 11
3072 State U-12 G 6/2/2018 5:45:00 PM Columbus United 06 Girls A FOSC G06 Elite NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX - 9a
3101 Premier 1 U-14 B 6/3/2018 10:00:00 AM FOSC B04 Elite KHA 04 Grey FOSC OPTIMIST - 5
3102 Premier 1 U-14 B 6/8/2018 6:30:00 PM FOSC B04 Elite TFA Premier BU14 FOSC OPTIMIST - 5
3302 State U-19 G 12/25/2018 12:00:00 AM CU Arsenal OESA ECNL COMPOSITE 99/00 .to be rescheduled -
4746 Premier 2 U-14 G 12/25/2018 12:00:00 AM KH Select Lightning NKSA Storm TOWER PARK - 1
2578 Elite 2 U-16 G 12/25/2018 8:00:00 AM Cincy SC CWSC Impact .to be rescheduled -
3242 Premier 1 U-18 G 12/25/2018 9:00:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 00 Girls Passion FC U18G White Withdrawn - None
4747 Elite 2 U-16 G 12/25/2018 10:30:00 AM Cincy SC NKSA Sparx To Be Rescheduled - Turf
3753 Premier 1 U-17 B 12/25/2018 10:45:00 AM Butler Fury Cincinnati West Crush To Be Rescheduled - 1
3493 Premier 3 U-16 B 12/25/2018 10:45:00 AM Kings Hammer Central R2 Warren County Premier II 2002B Withdrawn - none
3643 Premier 1 U-16 G 12/25/2018 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 02 Girls TUMFC G02 Green Withdrawn - None
3404 Premier 2 U-15 B 12/25/2018 12:00:00 PM British Elite Hammers NKSA 03 Legends To Be Rescheduled -
3125 Challenge 1 U-13 G 12/25/2018 12:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13G BLACK Kolping SC White G05 .to be rescheduled -
3240 Challenge 1 U-14 G 12/25/2018 12:00:00 PM Dynamite Ohio Fusion SC 04 Girls .to be rescheduled -
3446 Challenge 1 U-12 G 12/25/2018 12:00:00 PM Fusion FC Girl Power Lakota FC Gray .to be rescheduled -
3491 Premier 1 U-12 G 12/25/2018 12:00:00 PM Columbus East FC 2006 NKSA PRO U12 Girls MCCLURE - 9
2588 State U-14 B 12/25/2018 12:00:00 PM KHA 04 Blue Mason FC .to be rescheduled - tbd
3283 State U-18 B 12/25/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution KHA 00 Blue .to be rescheduled -
3212 Elite 1 U-12 G 12/25/2018 1:00:00 PM Metro FC GU12 Rapids TFA Premiere MIAMI WHITE WATER -
3477 Elite 2 U-14 B 12/25/2018 2:00:00 PM Total Ginga Academy 04 WCSA 2004B Elite McClure-WC -
4821 Elite 2 U-17 B 12/25/2018 2:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 01 Boys Withdrawn - None
4770 Premier 1 U-16 G 12/25/2018 2:15:00 PM KHA Grey 02 Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 02 Girls Withdrawn - None
3081 Premier 3 U-16 B 12/25/2018 2:15:00 PM FOSC B02 Premier Kings Hammer Central R2 Withdrawn - none
2576 Premier 2 U-13 B 12/25/2018 2:15:00 PM STAR Hawks Sycamore Premier B05 .to be rescheduled - turf
3239 Elite 1 U-19 B 12/25/2018 2:30:00 PM Barcelona United Academy 99B Cincy SC .to be rescheduled -
3183 Elite 2 U-17 B 12/25/2018 4:00:00 PM Mason FC Firehawks Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 01 Boys Withdrawn - None
3224 Premier 1 U-18 G 12/25/2018 4:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 00 Girls Passion FC U18G White Withdrawn - None
4750 Premier 1 U-17 B 12/25/2018 4:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Crush NKSA Cody B01 To Be Rescheduled - Turf
3618 Elite 2 U-19 B 12/25/2018 5:45:00 PM Butler Fury B99 CUSA Crew SC U18/19B Gold Withdrawn - 8
3707 Premier 1 U-16 G 12/25/2018 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC Sidney 02 Girls Pride SC 02 Premier Withdrawn - None
4751 Elite 2 U-16 G 12/25/2018 6:00:00 PM FCFC 02 Girls NKSA Sparx To Be Rescheduled - Turf
4368 Elite 2 U-11 B 12/25/2018 6:00:00 PM CUP 07/08 Jr Pre-DA North FOSC B07 Elite .park not open - X
4699 Premier 3 U-12 G 12/25/2018 6:30:00 PM Impact GFC 2006 Gray STAR SC Bolton Wanderers To Be Rescheduled - 1
3401 State U-14 G 12/25/2018 6:30:00 PM OESA 2004G Academy WCSA 2004G Premier To Be Rescheduled - WC8