Buckeye Premier League
U18G-State Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1516 3/4/2017 10:45:00 AM FC614 Navy Metro FC Rapids Northmont HS - Turf
1517 3/4/2017 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Storm TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Athletes in Action - 3
1519 3/4/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC SWAT Elite 99 FC Tippecanoe Storm Athletes in Action - 3
1520 3/5/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue FC614 Navy Chillicothe HS - Turf
1521 3/5/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue FC42 U18 Academy Chillicothe HS - Turf
1522 3/18/2017 10:45:00 AM CWSC SWAT Elite 99 FC42 U18 Academy Northmont HS - Turf
1524 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue CWSC SWAT Elite 99 Anderson HS - Turf
1527 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC Rapids TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Athletes in Action - 1
1528 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue FC Tippecanoe Storm Eakle - 5
1529 4/11/2017 6:30:00 PM FC614 Navy TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Spindler - 7
1530 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99G Club Ohio Dublin Green Spindler - 4
1531 4/13/2017 8:00:00 PM BU Elite 99G CWSC SWAT Elite 99 PASA - 1
1539 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC Rapids NKSA Weifering Clear Creek - 12
1532 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 U18 Academy FC614 Navy Spindler - 1
1533 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 U18 Academy Metro FC Rapids NCA - 11
1553 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue Metro FC Rapids Ankeney - 14
1534 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 U18 Academy TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Spindler - 3
1535 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dublin Green FC614 Navy Spindler - 8
1537 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99G FC42 U18 Academy Spindler - 3
1538 5/4/2017 6:45:00 PM Club Ohio Dublin Green CWSC SWAT Elite 99 Ankeney - 6
1540 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM FC614 Navy FC Tippecanoe Storm Northmont HS - Turf
1541 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 U18 Academy NKSA Weifering Athletes in Action - 1
1525 5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Elite 99G FC614 Navy Spindler - 2
1542 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dublin Green FC42 U18 Academy Spindler - 2
1543 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99G TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Spindler - 7
1545 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC SWAT Elite 99 TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Northmont HS - Turf
1546 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Storm NKSA Weifering Northmont HS - Turf
1547 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC SWAT Elite 99 Metro FC Rapids Northmont HS - Turf
1526 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Elite 99G Metro FC Rapids Spindler - 2
1555 5/15/2017 7:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Storm Metro FC Rapids Athletes in Action - 1
1548 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dublin Green TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Spindler - 2
1550 5/19/2017 8:00:00 PM BU Elite 99G FC Tippecanoe Storm PASA - 2
1551 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue TVSA Santos U18G Brazil Northmont HS - Turf
1549 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Elite 99G NKSA Weifering Athletes in Action - 3
1552 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Club Ohio Dublin Green FC Tippecanoe Storm Northmont HS - Turf
1518 5/21/2017 11:30:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue NKSA Weifering Pendry - 1
1554 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio Dublin Green NKSA Weifering Northmont HS - Turf
1544 5/25/2017 7:00:00 PM CWSC SWAT Elite 99 NKSA Weifering Pendry -
1536 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM FC614 Navy NKSA Weifering Northmont HS - Turf
1523 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Girls 1999 Blue Club Ohio Dublin Green TBD - TBD