Buckeye Premier League
U18B-Elite2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
552 3/4/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields Athletes in Action - 1
553 3/5/2017 3:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 99 Boys Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red Ohio Northern - Turf
554 3/19/2017 10:00:00 AM SP Soccer Academy Blue TFA Premier B99 Miami Whitewater - 15
555 3/19/2017 2:15:00 PM KHSA Mud Dawgs SP Soccer Academy Blue Miami Whitewater - 15
556 3/24/2017 6:00:00 PM KHSA Mud Dawgs TFA Premier B99 Miami Whitewater - 15
557 3/25/2017 9:00:00 AM Capital City FC Blue Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields Athletes in Action - 2
558 3/25/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC BU18 White Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red Northmont HS - Turf
559 3/25/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red SP Soccer Academy Blue Northmont HS - Turf
560 3/26/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC BU18 White Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields Athletes in Action - 2
561 3/26/2017 4:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 99 Boys TFA Premier B99 Athletes in Action - 2
563 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Capital City FC Blue TUMFC BU99 WHITE McClure - TUM - TUM11A
562 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc Mason Barcelona FOSC BU18 White Anderson HS - turf
564 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 99 Boys KHSA Mud Dawgs Washington Mill - W112
565 4/4/2017 6:00:00 PM Capital City FC Blue SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 7
566 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Arsenal SC U18 Boys Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields Spindler - 8
567 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM TFA Premier B99 TUMFC BU99 WHITE McClure - TUM - TUM11A
568 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City FC Blue FOSC BU18 White Northmont HS - Turf
569 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Capital City FC Blue Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red Spindler - 8
571 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red Spindler - 8
572 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM FOSC BU18 White TUMFC BU99 WHITE McClure - TUM - TUM11A
573 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM GNA Revolution 99 Boys SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 8
574 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red TFA Premier B99 Eakle - 6
575 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona TUMFC BU99 WHITE McClure - TUM - TUM11A
576 4/18/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona TFA Premier B99 TFA Harrison - TSC06
577 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Capital City FC Blue GNA Revolution 99 Boys Easton - 11
3412 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields SP Soccer Academy Blue Ankeney - A5
578 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM KHSA Mud Dawgs Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
579 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys TFA Premier B99 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
580 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys KHSA Mud Dawgs Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
581 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona SP Soccer Academy Blue Ankeney - A2
582 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC BU18 White TFA Premier B99 TFA Harrison - TSC06
583 5/6/2017 2:00:00 PM FOSC BU18 White KHSA Mud Dawgs FOSC Optimist - 6
570 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona GNA Revolution 99 Boys Ankeney - 6
584 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys FOSC BU18 White Chillicothe HS - Turf
585 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
586 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM GNA Revolution 99 Boys TUMFC BU99 WHITE McClure - TUM - TUM11A
587 5/12/2017 7:00:00 PM KHSA Mud Dawgs TUMFC BU99 WHITE McClure - TUM - 20
589 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Red TUMFC BU99 WHITE Northmont HS - Turf
590 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc Mason Barcelona KHSA Mud Dawgs Turpin HS - Turf
591 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys GNA Revolution 99 Boys Spindler - 8
588 5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U18 Boys SP Soccer Academy Blue Three Creeks - 8
592 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 99 Black Shields TUMFC BU99 WHITE Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK7
593 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Arsenal SC U18 Boys Capital City FC Blue Spindler - 7
594 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Capital City FC Blue CU Syc Mason Barcelona Ankeney - A3