Buckeye Premier League
U18B-Elite1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
213 2/25/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Elite 99B Butler Fury B99 Athletes in Action - 1
214 2/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Athletes in Action - 2
215 3/4/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Elite 99B Cincy SC Little Miami HS - Turf
216 3/5/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Elite 99B FC Tippecanoe Arsenal Northmont HS - Turf
217 3/25/2017 10:00:00 AM BU Elite 99B FOSC BU18 Red PASA - 1
218 3/25/2017 2:15:00 PM Club X Inferno Miami County FC Scorpions Northmont HS - Turf
219 3/28/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99B Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Spindler - 7
220 3/29/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincy SC Club X Inferno Wilmington HS - turf
221 4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC FOSC BU18 Red Turpin HS - Turf
222 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Worthington United Navy Warrior 99SC Warrior Complex - 11
223 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler Fury B99 Cincy SC Turpin HS - Turf
224 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Club X Inferno Worthington United Navy Athletes in Action - 1
225 4/7/2017 7:30:00 PM Cincy SC Miami County FC Scorpions Athletes in Action - 1
226 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler Fury B99 Warrior 99SC Anderson HS - Turf
227 4/10/2017 7:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Miami County FC Scorpions Athletes in Action - 2
228 4/11/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC BU18 Red Warrior 99SC Warrior Complex - 12
229 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler Fury B99 Club Ohio U18B Green Spindler - 8
230 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Club X Inferno FC Tippecanoe Arsenal Eakle - 5
232 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Worthington United Navy Easton - 10
231 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Miami County FC Scorpions Warrior 99SC Warrior Complex - 11
233 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler Fury B99 FOSC BU18 Red FOSC Optimist - 5
235 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green Worthington United Navy Spindler - 2
234 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Club X Inferno Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Spindler - 8
236 5/5/2017 7:30:00 PM FOSC BU18 Red Miami County FC Scorpions Athletes in Action - 3
237 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal Worthington United Navy Northmont HS - Turf
238 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green Warrior 99SC Spindler - 8
239 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Club X Inferno FOSC BU18 Red Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
241 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler Fury B99 Worthington United Navy McClure - 32
240 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green FOSC BU18 Red Little Miami HS - Turf
242 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal Warrior 99SC Northmont HS - Turf
243 5/8/2017 7:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 FC Tippecanoe Arsenal Athletes in Action - 2
244 5/8/2017 7:30:00 PM Butler Fury B99 Miami County FC Scorpions Athletes in Action - 3
245 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99B Club Ohio U18B Green PASA - 2
246 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Elite 99B Worthington United Navy Easton - 11
247 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Elite 99B Miami County FC Scorpions Ankeney - A2
248 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler Fury B99 Club X Inferno Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
249 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal FOSC BU18 Red McClure - 32
250 5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Warrior 99SC Warrior Complex - 11
251 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green Club X Inferno Spindler - 8
252 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Arsenal Miami County FC Scorpions Ankeney - A2
253 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green FC Tippecanoe Arsenal Spindler - 7
254 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Warrior 99SC Warrior Complex - 11
255 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Worthington United Navy McClure - 32
256 5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM Club Ohio U18B Green Crew SC Pre-Academy 2000 Easton - 10