Buckeye Premier League
U17G-Premier2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1047 3/18/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks Lady Warrior 99 White Little Miami HS - Turf
1048 3/19/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United G00 White Ohio United Crushers Northmont HS - Turf
1049 3/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Butler United G00 White Lakota FC Rapids 2000 Athletes in Action - 2
1050 3/26/2017 10:45:00 AM Butler United G00 White Westerville United Black Athletes in Action - 2
1051 3/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC Rapids 2000 Westerville United Black Athletes in Action - 2
1052 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United G00 White Cincinnati West Firehawks Middletown Smith - B
1053 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC Rapids 2000 Metro FC G00 White 2 McClure - 32
1054 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks Metro FC G00 White 2 McClure - 15
1055 4/6/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Warrior 99 White Metro FC G00 White 2 Warrior Complex - 12
1057 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler United G00 White Lady Warrior 99 White Warrior Complex - 12
1056 4/19/2017 7:00:00 PM GCKA Crush Westerville United Black Westerville Central - turf
1058 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Lady Warrior 99 White Lakota FC Rapids 2000 McClure - 15
1059 4/27/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks Ohio United Crushers Miami Whitewater - 8
1060 4/29/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio United Crushers Worthington United 94 2000G Navy McClure - 15
1061 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United G00 White GCKA Crush Northmont HS -
1062 5/1/2017 7:00:00 PM Westerville United Black Worthington United 94 2000G Navy Westerville Central - turf
1064 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM Metro FC G00 White 2 Worthington United 94 2000G Navy Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1065 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM GCKA Crush Lakota FC Rapids 2000 McClure - 32
1066 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United G00 White Worthington United 94 2000G Navy Spindler - 2
1067 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM GCKA Crush Ohio United Crushers McClure - 15
1069 5/10/2017 7:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks Lakota FC Rapids 2000 Miami Whitewater - 8
1070 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler United G00 White Metro FC G00 White 2 Delco Park - Self
1071 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC G00 White 2 Ohio United Crushers McClure - 32
1072 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC Rapids 2000 Worthington United 94 2000G Navy Ankeney - A3
1073 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Lady Warrior 99 White Westerville United Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1074 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM GCKA Crush Metro FC G00 White 2 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1075 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC Rapids 2000 Ohio United Crushers McClure - 15
1076 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC G00 White 2 Westerville United Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1077 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM GCKA Crush Lady Warrior 99 White Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1078 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati West Firehawks Westerville United Black Ankeney - A2
1079 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio United Crushers Westerville United Black Ankeney - A3
1080 5/27/2017 11:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks GCKA Crush Tournament - Tournament
1081 5/27/2017 11:00:00 PM Cincinnati West Firehawks Worthington United 94 2000G Navy Tournament - Tournament
1082 5/27/2017 11:00:00 PM GCKA Crush Worthington United 94 2000G Navy Tournament - Tournament
1063 12/25/2017 1:00:00 PM Lady Warrior 99 White Ohio United Crushers TBD - tbb
1068 12/25/2017 5:45:00 PM Lady Warrior 99 White Worthington United 94 2000G Navy Spindler - 8