Buckeye Premier League
U17G-Elite2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
517 3/4/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold FOSC GU17 Red Northmont HS - Turf
538 3/5/2017 11:00:00 AM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham FOSC GU17 Red Fairfield HS - turf
518 3/18/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC G00 Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls Northmont HS - Turf
519 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls Athletes in Action - Turf
520 4/2/2017 12:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold KH PETTY Town&Country - turf
521 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite Ohio United G00 elite McClure - 15
523 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls Ohio United G00 elite Northmont HS - Turf
524 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold Northmont HS - Turf
525 4/9/2017 12:00:00 PM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite KH PETTY Town&Country - turf
526 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Impact GFC G00 Ohio United G00 elite McClure - 15
3393 4/12/2017 6:30:00 PM Club X Blazers White CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold Eakle - 5
527 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Club X Blazers White FOSC GU17 Red Eakle - 6
528 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Club X Blazers White Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls Eakle - 6
529 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite Impact GFC G00 McClure - 15
530 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM FOSC GU17 Red Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls Eakle - 6
531 4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham KH PETTY Clear Creek - 11
532 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham Ohio United G00 elite Marr Park - 2
522 4/24/2017 6:45:00 PM FOSC GU17 Red KH PETTY FOSC Optimist - 6
533 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC GU17 Red Ohio United G00 elite FOSC Optimist - 5
534 4/29/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls Northmont HS - Turf
537 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC GU17 Red Impact GFC G00 FOSC Optimist - 5
540 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite Club X Blazers White Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
535 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold Middletown Smith - A
541 5/10/2017 6:15:00 PM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite FOSC GU17 Red FOSC Optimist - 5
542 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls Northmont HS - Turf
543 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United 00/01 Elite CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham Marr Park - 2
544 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM KH PETTY Ohio United G00 elite Clear Creek - 11
539 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Club X Blazers White CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham Middletown Smith - 11b
536 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold Impact GFC G00 Ankeney - A3
547 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM KH PETTY Ohio Extreme South U17 Girls Northmont HS - Turf
548 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17G Gold Ohio United G00 elite McClure - 32
549 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Club X Blazers White Ohio United G00 elite Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
545 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC G00 KH PETTY Clear Creek - 11
550 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Lakota Monroe 2000 Tottenham Impact GFC G00 McClure - 32
551 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Club X Blazers White KH PETTY Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
546 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Club X Blazers White Impact GFC G00 Doug Adams Stadium - Turf