Buckeye Premier League
U17G-Elite1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
165 3/4/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN WCSA 2000G Premier Little Miami HS - Turf
166 3/5/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange WCSA 2000G Premier Little Miami HS - Turf
167 3/5/2017 1:00:00 PM CWSC Celtics Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 DOC Stadium - Turf
212 3/18/2017 10:00:00 AM LFC 00 Girls Red Storm SC 2000 White Transylvania University - turf
168 3/18/2017 3:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 DOC Stadium - Turf
208 3/18/2017 3:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze CWSC Celtics VOA - turf
169 3/19/2017 9:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange CWSC Celtics Little Miami HS - Turf
170 3/25/2017 11:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 WCSA 2000G Premier DOC Stadium - Turf
171 3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN Chillicothe HS - Turf
172 3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Pride SC 00 Premier Storm SC 2000 White Little Miami HS - Turf
173 3/26/2017 4:00:00 PM LFC 00 Girls Red Pride SC 00 Premier Little Miami HS - Turf
175 4/1/2017 11:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 DOC Stadium - Turf
176 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange Santos Boca McClure - 15
177 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange Pride SC 00 Premier Chillicothe HS - Turf
210 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN CWSC Celtics Little Miami HS - Turf
184 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Santos Boca WCSA 2000G Premier Spindler - 7
179 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange Arsenal SC U17 Orange Athletes in Action - 3
180 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN Pride SC 00 Premier Spindler - 8
181 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Celtics Santos Boca McClure - 32
183 4/13/2017 6:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange Pride SC 00 Premier Riverside - TBD
3396 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM WCSA 2000G Premier Pride SC 00 Premier Spindler - 3
185 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN Santos Boca Little Miami HS - Turf
203 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange Storm SC 2000 White Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
188 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Celtics LFC 00 Girls Red Turpin HS - Turf
190 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange LFC 00 Girls Red Turpin HS - Turf
174 4/17/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Celtics WCSA 2000G Premier McClure - WCSA - 19
191 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange Santos Boca Easton - 4
192 4/19/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 DOC Stadium - turf
3397 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange LFC 00 Girls Red Northmont HS - turf
194 4/26/2017 6:15:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze WCSA 2000G Premier McClure - WCSA - 18
195 5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 DOC Stadium - Turf
3395 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN Little Miami HS - Turf
197 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze Storm SC 2000 White Anderson HS - Turf
187 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN Storm SC 2000 White Anderson HS - turf
198 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC 00 Premier Santos Boca Spindler - 2
199 5/13/2017 1:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 Storm SC 2000 White DOC Stadium - Turf
200 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Storm SC 2000 White WCSA 2000G Premier Little Miami HS - Turf
202 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze LFC 00 Girls Red McClure - 15
209 5/19/2017 6:00:00 AM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze Pride SC 00 Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - 11-A
204 5/20/2017 11:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC Girls 00 LFC 00 Girls Red DOC Stadium - Turf
206 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM LFC 00 Girls Red Santos Boca Ankeney - A3
207 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze Santos Boca Ankeney - A3
3394 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Celtics Storm SC 2000 White Turpin HS - turf
3398 7/4/2017 11:00:00 PM Storm SC 2000 White CWSC Celtics TBD - TBD
205 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange Cincinnati United Lakota Blaze Athletes in Action - 3
189 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM Arsenal SC U17 Orange Kolping Karma Eakle - 5
186 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM Kolping Karma WCSA 2000G Premier McClure - WCSA - 18
196 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO CINCINNATI U17G GREEN Kolping Karma Middletown Smith - B
211 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM Kolping Karma Storm SC 2000 White TBD - TBD
201 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM Kolping Karma Pride SC 00 Premier Chillicothe HS - Turf
193 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM Kolping Karma LFC 00 Girls Red Little Miami HS - Turf
178 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM CWSC Celtics Kolping Karma Turpin HS - Turf
182 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati 2000 Girls Orange Kolping Karma Turpin HS - Turf