Buckeye Premier League
U17B-State Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1394 2/25/2017 5:00:00 PM OESA NPL 2000 TUMFC B00 GREEN Lakota West - turf
1387 3/4/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc Mason Ajax OP Black Northmont HS - turf
1384 3/4/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC BU17 Red Premier TUMFC B00 GREEN Little Miami HS - Turf
1385 3/5/2017 5:45:00 PM Capital City FC Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy Athletes in Action - 2
1386 3/11/2017 10:45:00 AM OESA NPL 2000 WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Northmont HS - Turf
1388 3/12/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Academy 00B KHA U17 Blue Little Miami HS - Turf
1389 3/12/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA NPL 2000 TFA Elite 00 Little Miami HS - Turf
1390 3/18/2017 12:30:00 PM BU Academy 00B CU Syc Mason Ajax Little Miami HS - Turf
1391 3/19/2017 2:15:00 PM TFA Elite 00 WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
1392 3/19/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Ajax LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red Little Miami HS - Turf
1393 3/19/2017 5:45:00 PM TUMFC B00 GREEN WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
1395 3/26/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Academy 00B LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red Little Miami HS - Turf
1396 3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy Northmont HS - Turf
1440 3/26/2017 3:00:00 PM FOSC BU17 Red Premier OESA NPL 2000 SEVEN HILLS HS - Lower
1397 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN NKSA KUP Elite Athletes in Action - 1
1399 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC BU17 Red Premier Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy McClure - 32
1400 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Academy 00B NKSA KUP Elite Athletes in Action - 1
1401 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City FC TFA Elite 00 McClure - 32
1402 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC BU17 Red Premier WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Chillicothe HS - Turf
1404 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN KHA U17 Blue Athletes in Action - 1
1403 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM Capital City FC FOSC BU17 Red Premier Chillicothe HS - Turf
1447 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM WVFC 2000 Boys - Black BU Academy 00B Three Creeks - 8
1405 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM TFA Elite 00 TUMFC B00 GREEN Little Miami HS - Turf
1407 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati United Revolution WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Spindler - 7
1409 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City FC WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Spindler - 8
1410 4/8/2017 5:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Ajax KHA U17 Blue Town&Country - Turf
1411 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy WVFC 2000 Boys - Black Spindler - 3
1412 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Ajax Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Turpin HS - Turf
1413 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM KHA U17 Blue OP Black Athletes in Action - 1
1414 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City FC CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN Spindler - 8
1406 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution FOSC BU17 Red Premier Turpin HS - turf
1415 4/15/2017 10:30:00 AM KHA U17 Blue LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red Town&Country - Turf
1416 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC BU17 Red Premier Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Clear Creek - 11
1418 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red OP Black McClure - 32
1417 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM TFA Elite 00 CU Syc Mason Ajax Anderson HS - Turf
1420 4/23/2017 11:30:00 AM KHA U17 Blue NKSA KUP Elite Notre Dame Acad - Turf
1421 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 00B OP Black Spindler - 8
1423 4/29/2017 1:00:00 PM LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red NKSA KUP Elite Masterson Station - TBD
1424 5/6/2017 1:00:00 PM OP Black NKSA KUP Elite Notre Dame Acad - Turf
1426 5/7/2017 1:00:00 PM NKSA KUP Elite Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Notre Dame Acad - Turf
1427 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution OP Black Athletes in Action - 1
1428 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM OP Black Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
1398 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Capital City FC Cincinnati United Revolution Ankeney - 14
1429 5/14/2017 11:30:00 AM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy NKSA KUP Elite Notre Dame Acad - Turf
1422 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC BU17 Red Premier TFA Elite 00 FOSC Optimist - 5
1430 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 00B CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN Spindler - 8
1446 5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM TUMFC B00 GREEN KHA U17 Blue Kings Hammer Soccer Complex - 1
1431 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA NPL 2000 Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
1432 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Turpin HS - Turf
1433 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN CU Syc Mason Ajax Little Miami HS - Turf
1434 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy TFA Elite 00 Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
1435 5/21/2017 11:00:00 AM CU Syc Mason Ajax NKSA KUP Elite Tower Park - Turf
1437 5/21/2017 12:00:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution TFA Elite 00 TFA Harrison - 6
1436 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red Turpin HS - Turf
1438 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Academy 00B Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Athletes in Action - 1
1439 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Capital City FC TUMFC B00 GREEN Spindler - 7
1408 5/25/2017 6:15:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 00 Black Loisy TUMFC B00 GREEN Athletes in Action - 4
1419 5/26/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA U17 Blue Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Kings Hammer Soccer Complex - 12
1441 6/3/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN OP Black Three Creeks - 7
1442 6/3/2017 2:15:00 PM Capital City FC OESA NPL 2000 Three Creeks - 7
1443 6/4/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution OESA NPL 2000 McClure - 32
1444 6/4/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U17B GREEN Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Three Creeks - 7
1425 6/5/2017 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati United Revolution TUMFC B00 GREEN Lakota West - Turf
1445 12/25/2017 11:00:00 PM OESA NPL 2000 LFC 2000 U17 Boys Red TBD - TBD