Buckeye Premier League
U17B-Premier2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1012 3/4/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Academy Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black Little Miami HS - Turf
1013 3/26/2017 5:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 White NKSA U17B Blue Tower Park - Turf
1014 3/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 00 Blue Pride SC 00B Elite Spindler - 4
1016 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Academy NKSA U17B Blue Little Miami HS - Turf
1017 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Metro FC 00 Blue NKSA U17B Blue Turpin HS - Turf
1018 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Academy Pride SC 00B Elite Washington Mill - w111
1019 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC 00 Blue NASA Xtabi 17B Spindler - 8
1020 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1021 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Academy CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold McClure - 32
1022 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Metro FC 00 Blue TUMFC B00 McClure - TUM - TUM11A
1023 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 White Pride SC 00B Elite Easton - 10
1024 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Academy TUMFC B00 McClure - TUM - TUM11A
1025 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold TUMFC B00 McClure - TUM - TUM11A
1027 4/23/2017 10:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold Metro FC 00 Blue Oak Grove - 51
1028 4/23/2017 11:00:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black TUMFC B00 Ohio Northern - Turf
1015 4/24/2017 6:30:00 PM NASA Xtabi 17B Pride SC 00B Elite Spindler - 8
1033 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 White NASA Xtabi 17B Easton - 8
1034 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Academy Metro FC 00 Blue Ankeney - A2
1035 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Academy NASA Xtabi 17B Ankeney - A2
1036 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM NKSA U17B Blue Pride SC 00B Elite Ankeney - A2
1037 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 White Metro FC 00 Blue Spindler - 8
1038 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM NASA Xtabi 17B NKSA U17B Blue Ankeney - A3
1029 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM NKSA U17B Blue TUMFC B00 McClure - TUM - 11
1039 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 White Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black Spindler - 2
1040 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold Pride SC 00B Elite Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1041 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM NASA Xtabi 17B Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black Spindler - 8
1031 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold FC42 Boys 00 White McClure - 15
1042 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black Pride SC 00B Elite Ankeney - A2
1043 5/20/2017 11:00:00 AM FC42 Boys 00 White TUMFC B00 Alford Reece - 12
1044 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC 00 Blue Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black Ankeney - A3
1045 5/20/2017 3:00:00 PM NASA Xtabi 17B TUMFC B00 Alford Reece - 12
1046 5/21/2017 10:30:00 AM Pride SC 00B Elite TUMFC B00 Canal Winchester MS - TBD
1592 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM FC42 Boys 00 White CU Academy Cedarville Massie Creek - 11a
1032 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold NASA Xtabi 17B Spindler - 4
1026 12/25/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U17B Gold NKSA U17B Blue McClure - 32
1030 12/25/2017 5:00:00 PM NKSA U17B Blue Ohio Extreme SC North 99/00 Boys Black Ohio Northern - Turf