Buckeye Premier League
U16B-State Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1284 2/18/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 01 Black KHA U16 Blue Town&Country - Turf
1285 2/26/2017 5:30:00 PM TSC Black Attack KHA U16 Blue Town&Country - Turf
1297 3/4/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Santos WVFC 2001 Boys Tournament - score
1286 3/5/2017 9:00:00 AM BU Premier 01B TSC Black Attack Northmont HS - Turf
1287 3/12/2017 2:00:00 PM BU Premier 01B Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black Waynesville HS - turf
1289 3/18/2017 3:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue WVFC 2001 Boys Mount Notre Dame Cinci - turf
1290 3/19/2017 10:00:00 AM KHA U16 Blue WVFC 2001 Boys Milford HS - Turf
1291 3/25/2017 7:30:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black TSC Black Attack Athletes in Action - 1
1300 3/26/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16B Gold Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black Athletes in Action - 1
1295 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 KHA U16 Blue Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1298 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 01 Black WVFC 2001 Boys Anderson HS - Turf
1299 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Santos KHA U16 Blue Town&Country - Turf
1293 4/3/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Premier 01B CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 Spindler - 4
1301 4/7/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 2 TSC Black Attack Duke Park - TBD
1303 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 TVSA Santos Madrid Spindler - 2
1304 4/8/2017 2:45:00 PM BU Premier 01B WCSA 2001B Premier Little Miami HS - Turf
1306 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Premier 01B CUSE 01 Academy 1 Little Miami HS - Turf
1335 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM KHA U16 Blue TVSA Santos Madrid Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1310 4/9/2017 5:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CU Syc Mason Santos Mount Notre Dame Cinci - turf
1312 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 01 Academy 1 CUSA Crew SC U16B Gold McClure - 32
1313 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 Spindler - 7
1314 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black WCSA 2001B Premier McClure - WCSA - 18
1315 4/19/2017 6:30:00 PM WCSA 2001B Premier CU Syc Mason Santos McClure - WCSA - 18
1316 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Santos TVSA Santos Madrid Ankeney - A2
1311 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM TVSA Santos Madrid WVFC 2001 Boys Chillicothe HS - turf
1307 4/25/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16B Gold Metro FC Rapids 2 Oak Grove - 52
1288 5/1/2017 6:30:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 2 CUP 01 Black Marr Park - T
1320 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 01 Black NKSA PRO Posey Hartman - R
1322 5/5/2017 8:00:00 PM KHA U16 Blue NKSA PRO Town&Country - Turf
1292 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Santos NKSA PRO Turpin HS - turf
1309 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 01 Academy 1 NKSA PRO Anderson HS - turf
1324 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM TSC Black Attack WCSA 2001B Premier McClure - WCSA - 18
1325 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black TSC Black Attack Duke Park - TBD
1326 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSE 01 Academy 1 WCSA 2001B Premier McClure - 32
1327 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM WCSA 2001B Premier Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue McClure - WCSA - 18
1328 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Premier 01B CUSA Crew SC U16B Gold Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1329 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U16B Gold TSC Black Attack Oak Grove - 51
1330 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC Rapids 2 WCSA 2001B Premier McClure - WCSA - 18
1331 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue TVSA Santos Madrid Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1317 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM NKSA PRO WVFC 2001 Boys Turpin HS - Turf
1305 5/14/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16B Gold WVFC 2001 Boys Oak Grove - 51
1319 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CUP 01 Black Marr Park - 2
1302 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue NKSA PRO Clear Creek - 12
1332 5/19/2017 7:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16B Gold Metro FC Rapids 2 Oak Grove - 51
1321 5/19/2017 7:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black TVSA Santos Madrid Ankeney - BSA/GALA - 4
1333 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 01 Black TVSA Santos Madrid Marr Park - 2
1296 5/20/2017 12:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 NKSA PRO Darree - 2
1294 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSE 01 Academy 1 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black Turpin HS - Turf
1337 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 CU Syc Mason Santos Anderson HS - Turf
1318 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM NKSA PRO TVSA Santos Madrid Chillicothe HS - turf
1338 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 CUP 01 Black Anderson HS - Turf
1342 5/22/2017 7:00:00 PM BU Premier 01B CUSE 01 Academy 1 Middletown Smith - b
1334 5/23/2017 7:00:00 PM CUSE 01 Academy 1 Metro FC Rapids 2 Middletown Smith - B
1323 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSE 01 Academy 1 TSC Black Attack Middletown Smith - a
1336 5/24/2017 7:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16B Gold WCSA 2001B Premier Magsig Middle School - 51
1339 5/24/2017 7:45:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 2 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Black Athletes in Action - 1
1340 5/26/2017 7:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Santos CUP 01 Black Grooms - a
1341 5/30/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue KHA U16 Blue Kings Hammer Soccer Complex -
1343 6/3/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Premier 01B Metro FC Rapids 2 Middletown Smith - A
1308 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U16B GREEN 2 WVFC 2001 Boys Spindler - 3