Buckeye Premier League
U16B-Premier2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
962 3/25/2017 7:30:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Red Skyhawks 01 Chillicothe HS - Turf
963 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM OESA ACADEMY 2001 SP Soccer Academy Blue Athletes in Action - 1
964 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC HS Gold II 2001 CUSE B01 Academy 2 McClure - 32
965 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold II 2001 CUSA Crew SC U16B Black McClure - 15
966 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 01/02 Boys SP Soccer Academy Blue Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
967 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U16B Black OESA ACADEMY 2001 Turpin HS - Turf
961 4/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Skyhawks 01 Warrior 01 White Wedgewood - 1
968 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM OESA ACADEMY 2001 Warrior 01 White Little Miami HS - Turf
969 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE B01 Academy 2 Skyhawks 01 Northmont HS - Turf
971 4/8/2017 12:00:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Red SP Soccer Academy Blue Chillicothe HS - Turf
970 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16B Black Ohio Extreme SC South 01/02 Boys Eakle - 5
972 4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE B01 Academy 2 Warrior 01 White Turpin HS - Turf
973 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM FCFC 01 Boys Red OESA ACADEMY 2001 Middletown Smith - A
974 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Skyhawks 01 SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 4
975 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U16B Black CUSE B01 Academy 2 Clear Creek - 12
976 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2001 Skyhawks 01 Washington Mill - W111
977 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold II 2001 Warrior 01 White Spindler - 3
978 4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U16B Black Warrior 01 White Warrior Complex - 12
960 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U16B Black FCFC 01 Boys Red Chillicothe HS - Turf
986 4/24/2017 7:30:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold II 2001 Ohio Extreme SC South 01/02 Boys Athletes in Action - 2
979 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 01/02 Boys Warrior 01 White Warrior Complex - 12
980 5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE B01 Academy 2 SP Soccer Academy Blue Eakle - 5
981 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE B01 Academy 2 FCFC 01 Boys Red Clear Creek - 11
982 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 01/02 Boys Skyhawks 01 Wedgewood - 1
983 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC HS Gold II 2001 FCFC 01 Boys Red Spindler - 8
984 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2001 Ohio Extreme SC South 01/02 Boys Warrior Complex - 11
985 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC HS Gold II 2001 SP Soccer Academy Blue Spindler - 3