Buckeye Premier League
U16B-Elite2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
408 3/4/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Westerville Impact 01 Athletes in Action - 2
409 3/18/2017 12:30:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black Gunners FC B01 Bryan Station HS - Self
410 3/19/2017 10:45:00 AM FC Tippecanoe City Gunners FC B01 Northmont HS - Turf
411 3/19/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United 01 Thunder U16 Boys Butler HS - Turf
412 3/25/2017 4:00:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red BeaverCreek High School - Turf
414 3/26/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Thunder U16 Boys Athletes in Action - 1
413 3/26/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 Westerville Impact 01 Athletes in Action - 3
415 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 Gunners FC B01 Athletes in Action - Turf
416 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Butler United 01 FC Tippecanoe City Northmont HS - Turf
417 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite Pride SC Premier Middletown Smith - A
418 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Thunder U16 Boys Westerville Impact 01 McClure - TUM - TUM11A
420 4/6/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite Gunners FC B01 Middletown Smith - A
421 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC Premier Pride SC Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - A
422 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe City Thunder U16 Boys McClure - TUM - TUM11A
423 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B01 Pride SC Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - a
424 4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM Butler United 01 Pride SC Premier Northmont HS - Turf
451 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 Lakota FC Premier Anderson HS - turf
425 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe City Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Northmont HS - Turf
426 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black CWSC Academy Elite Anderson HS - Turf
427 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United 01 Gunners FC B01 Northmont HS - Turf
428 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 CWSC Academy Elite Marr Park - 2
429 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC Premier Thunder U16 Boys McClure - TUM - TUM11A
430 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black Westerville Impact 01 Turpin HS - Turf
419 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC Premier Westerville Impact 01 Easton - 11
431 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 Thunder U16 Boys McClure - TUM - TUM11A
432 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Gunners FC B01 Thunder U16 Boys Northmont HS - Turf
433 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite Lakota FC Premier McClure - 15
434 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe City Lakota FC Premier McClure - 32
435 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Little Miami HS - Turf
446 4/25/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite Westerville Impact 01 Middletown Smith - A
436 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe City Westerville Impact 01 Northmont HS - Turf
437 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Pride SC Premier Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
439 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 McClure - 32
440 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe City Pride SC Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
441 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black Pride SC Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
442 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC Premier Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Little Miami HS - Turf
443 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 FC Tippecanoe City McClure - 32
445 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Butler United 01 Lakota FC Premier McClure - 32
447 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black Thunder U16 Boys McClure - TUM - TUM11A
448 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Commonwealth SC 2001 Boys Black Lakota FC Premier Anderson HS - Turf
449 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United 01 CU Syc Mason Gremio B00 Butler HS - Turf
450 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Gunners FC B01 Ohio Galaxies FC 01 Red Athletes in Action - 1
444 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Butler United 01 CWSC Academy Elite Miami Whitewater - 14
438 6/1/2017 6:30:00 PM Butler United 01 Westerville Impact 01 Spindler - 5