Buckeye Premier League
U15G-Elite2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
368 3/12/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 WCSA G02 White Chillicothe HS - Turf
369 3/12/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 KH G02 Select Webb Lightning Chillicothe HS - Turf
370 3/27/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 Pride SC 02 Premier Spindler - 7
372 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Pride SC 02 Premier TUMFC G02 GREEN Athletes in Action - #3
371 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls Little Miami HS - Turf
373 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM Lady Knights Wade Pride SC 02 Premier Chillicothe HS - Turf
374 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Impact GFC Blue '02 Pride SC 02 Premier Chillicothe HS - Turf
375 4/2/2017 7:30:00 PM Freedom 02 Red Lady Knights Wade Chillicothe HS - Turf
378 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning TUMFC G02 GREEN Clear Creek - 12
379 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 Lady Knights Wade Spindler - 8
380 4/8/2017 7:30:00 PM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls Athletes in Action - 1
381 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Freedom 02 Red WCSA G02 White McClure - WCSA - 18
383 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls Pride SC 02 Premier Spindler - 4
382 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Freedom 02 Red TUMFC G02 GREEN McClure - TUM - 24
384 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM TUMFC G02 GREEN WUFC U15G Spindler - 2
385 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Pride SC 02 Premier WUFC U15G Spindler - 3
386 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 TUMFC G02 GREEN Spindler - 8
387 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Red WUFC U15G Spindler - 8
388 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Freedom 02 Red Pride SC 02 Premier Easton - 2
389 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Knights Wade WUFC U15G Enon - 1
390 4/22/2017 5:45:00 PM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning WUFC U15G Ankeney - A3
391 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue WUFC U15G Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
407 4/26/2017 6:30:00 PM Impact GFC Blue TUMFC G02 GREEN McClure - TUM - 20
392 4/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC Blue '02 Lady Knights Wade Enon - 1
393 4/29/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls WCSA G02 White Northmont HS - Turf
394 4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning Lady Knights Wade McClure - 32
395 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning WCSA G02 White Clear Creek - 11
397 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Lady Knights Wade WCSA G02 White McClure - WCSA - 18
398 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls TUMFC G02 GREEN McClure - 32
377 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue KH G02 Select Webb Lightning Clear Creek - 11
400 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Knights Wade Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls Enon - 3
401 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue WCSA G02 White McClure - WCSA - 18
404 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM KH G02 Select Webb Lightning Pride SC 02 Premier Chillicothe HS - turf
396 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM WCSA G02 White WUFC U15G Little Miami HS - turf
402 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Freedom 02 Red Impact GFC Blue Spindler - 8
403 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC Blue Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls Spindler - 8
405 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Freedom 02 Red Ohio Extreme SC South 02/03 Girls Spindler - 8
376 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 Freedom 02 Red Spindler - 8
406 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM TUMFC G02 GREEN WCSA G02 White McClure - TUM - TUM11A
399 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U15G GREEN 2 WUFC U15G Spindler - 8