Buckeye Premier League
U15G-Elite1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
53 2/25/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 Girls 02 Royal FOSC GU15 Red Athletes in Action - 1
54 3/4/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Valencia G02 FC42 Girls 02 Royal Athletes in Action - 3
55 3/5/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black Ohio Premier U15 Black Athletes in Action - 3
56 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC GU15 Red PFC Extreme Middletown Smith - A
57 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC GU15 Red WCSA 2002G HS Spring Elite McClure - WCSA - 18
58 4/4/2017 6:00:00 PM FC42 Girls 02 Royal PFC Extreme Spindler - 3
89 4/4/2017 6:00:00 PM GC United Dublin United Green Spindler - 8
59 4/4/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Valencia G02 WCSA 2002G HS Spring Elite McClure - WCSA - 18
60 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Dublin United Green Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black spindler - 7
61 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U15G GREEN Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black spindler - 3
62 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Kings Hammer Select Running Thunder PFC Extreme Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
63 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Dublin United Green GC United spindler - 2
64 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM FC42 Girls 02 Royal Kings Hammer Select Running Thunder Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
88 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U15G GREEN Ohio Premier U15 Black Spindler - 4
65 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC GU15 Red Kings Hammer Select Running Thunder Clear Creek - 11
66 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Dublin United Green Ohio Premier U15 Black NCA - 13
72 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM PFC Extreme WCSA 2002G HS Spring Elite McClure - WCSA - 17
67 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Premier U15 Black SouthStars Team Viking NCA - 12
68 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Dublin United Green SouthStars Team Viking NCA - 12
69 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 02G PFC Extreme PASA - 2
75 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Academy 02G WCSA 2002G HS Spring Elite Doug Adams Stadium - Turf
76 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Valencia G02 PFC Extreme Athletes in Action - 2
77 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Select Running Thunder WCSA 2002G HS Spring Elite Little Miami HS - Turf
78 5/7/2017 7:30:00 PM GC United Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black Athletes in Action - 1
82 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U15G GREEN GC United Spindler - 5
90 5/11/2017 7:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black SouthStars Team Viking Athletes in Action - 3
79 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Academy 02G Kings Hammer Select Running Thunder Little Miami HS - Turf
80 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM GC United SouthStars Team Viking Enon - 3
81 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM FC42 Girls 02 Royal WCSA 2002G HS Spring Elite McClure - WCSA - 18
83 5/15/2017 7:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 02 Black SouthStars Team Viking Athletes in Action - 3
71 5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U15G GREEN Dublin United Green Spindler - 7
84 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 02G FC42 Girls 02 Royal Easton - 2
85 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Academy 02G FOSC GU15 Red Northmont HS - Turf
86 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Valencia G02 FOSC GU15 Red Marr Park - 2
87 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO EAST U15G GREEN SouthStars Team Viking Three Creeks - 8
74 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM GC United Ohio Premier U15 Black Darree - 2
91 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Premier U15 Black CLUB OHIO EAST U15G GREEN Easton - 4
73 5/26/2017 8:00:00 PM CU Valencia G02 Kings Hammer Select Running Thunder Tower Park - turf
70 5/31/2017 7:00:00 PM BU Academy 02G CU Valencia G02 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11a