Buckeye Premier League
U14G-Premier3 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1745 3/12/2017 2:15:00 PM Butler United Purple FC42 Girls 03 Royal Butler HS - turf
1914 3/18/2017 9:00:00 AM COE Blue Dayton Dutch Lions G03 DOC Stadium - 1
1919 4/1/2017 1:00:00 PM Butler United Purple Dayton Dutch Lions G03 DOC Stadium - turf
1838 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC G03 PREMIER Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s Clear Creek - 12
1841 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE 03 Academy 2 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s Clear Creek - 12
1912 4/2/2017 5:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions G03 SouthStars SC SparX DOC Stadium - 1
3415 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United Purple SouthStars SC SparX Northmont HS - turf
3414 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM COE Blue FC42 Girls 03 Royal Spindler - 4
2367 4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM COE Blue Crew SC Elite II 2003 Spindler - 7
1746 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United Purple SouthStars SC SparX Butler HS - turf
2491 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM FC42 Girls 03 Royal Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s Warrior Complex - 11
1853 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s SouthStars SC SparX Clear Creek - 12
1857 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC G03 PREMIER Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s Clear Creek - 11
1605 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2003 SouthStars SC SparX Ankeney - A5
1624 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2003 FOSC G03 PREMIER Ankeney - A5
1747 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Butler United Purple Impact GFC Gray 03 Butler HS - turf
2045 4/27/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G03 PREMIER Impact GFC Gray 03 FOSC Optimist - 6
1610 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2003 CUSE 03 Academy 2 Ankeney - A5
1921 4/30/2017 3:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions G03 Impact GFC Gray 03 DOC Stadium - turf
1748 4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United Purple COE Blue Butler HS - turf
1870 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE 03 Academy 2 SouthStars SC SparX Clear Creek - 12
1749 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Butler United Purple Crew SC Elite II 2003 Butler HS - turf
2452 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE 03 Academy 2 Impact GFC Gray 03 Turpin HS - Turf
1750 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Butler United Purple FOSC G03 PREMIER Butler HS - turf
1812 5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC Gray 03 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s Clear Creek - 12
1603 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM COE Blue SouthStars SC SparX Ankeney - A3
2231 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM FC42 Girls 03 Royal Impact GFC Gray 03 Middletown Smith - b
2120 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions G03 Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s McClure - WC32
2498 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM FC42 Girls 03 Royal FOSC G03 PREMIER Spindler - 7
2522 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM COE Blue Kings Hammer Central Red 1 2003s Warrior Complex - 12
2213 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Impact GFC Gray 03 SouthStars SC SparX Little Miami HS - Turf
1991 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM COE Blue FC42 Girls 03 Royal Easton - 8
2050 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSE 03 Academy 2 FOSC G03 PREMIER FOSC Optimist - 6
2238 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2003 FC42 Girls 03 Royal NCA Westerville - 12
3413 5/21/2017 8:30:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2003 Dayton Dutch Lions G03 DOC Stadium - turf
1740 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSE 03 Academy 2 FC42 Girls 03 Royal Athletes in Action - 3
1926 5/21/2017 1:00:00 PM Crew SC Elite II 2003 Dayton Dutch Lions G03 DOC Stadium - turf
1628 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM COE Blue CUSE 03 Academy 2 Athletes in Action - #1
1924 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSE 03 Academy 2 Dayton Dutch Lions G03 Marr Park - 5
3416 7/4/2017 12:00:00 PM FOSC G03 PREMIER Impact GFC Gray 03 TBD - TBD
2482 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC G03 PREMIER SC Storm Warrior Complex - 11
2487 12/25/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC Elite II 2003 SC Storm Warrior Complex - 11
1635 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Gray 03 SC Storm Ankeney - A6
1662 12/25/2017 4:00:00 PM SouthStars SC SparX SC Storm Ankeney - ANK14
1917 12/25/2017 5:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions G03 SC Storm DOC Stadium - turf
2512 12/25/2017 5:45:00 PM FC42 Girls 03 Royal SC Storm Warrior Complex - 12
2516 12/25/2017 5:45:00 PM COE Blue SC Storm Warrior Complex - 12
1651 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Butler United Purple SC Storm Ankeney - A6