Buckeye Premier League
U14G-Premier2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2504 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign Lady Warrior 03 White Warrior Complex - 12
2506 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC United White Lady Warrior 03 White Warrior Complex - 12
1796 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign TempesT FC Lightning Clear Creek - 11
2488 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 Lakota FC U14 Black Warrior Complex - 11
2061 4/8/2017 2:00:00 PM CWSC Sharks 03 Lady Warrior 03 White LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
1722 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green TempesT FC Lightning Cedarville Massie Creek - A
2513 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 03 White TUMFC G2003 White Warrior Complex - 12
1672 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Warrior 03 White Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
2144 4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign TUMFC G2003 White McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2145 4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC U14 Black TUMFC G2003 White McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2458 4/22/2017 3:00:00 PM CWSC United White Lakota FC U14 Black Valley Junction - VJ90
2209 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Middletown Smith - a
2225 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Sharks 03 Lakota FC U14 Black Middletown Smith - b
2532 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls TUMFC G2003 White washington mill - W112
2134 4/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green TUMFC G2003 White McClure - TUM - 11A
2518 4/26/2017 6:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 03 White Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls Warrior Complex - 12
2065 4/26/2017 7:30:00 PM CWSC United White CWSC Sharks 03 LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
2066 4/29/2017 10:30:00 AM CU Syc/Mas Reign CWSC Sharks 03 LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
2008 4/30/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 Lady Warrior 03 White Enon - 1
2009 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls Enon - 1
2067 4/30/2017 1:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign CWSC United White Valley Junction - 90
2076 4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM Lakota FC U14 Black TempesT FC Lightning Little Miami HS - Turf
2228 5/4/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls Middletown Smith - B
2534 5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls Washington Mill - W112
2285 5/11/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas Reign Lakota FC U14 Black Posey Hartman - R
1876 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Warrior 03 White TempesT FC Lightning Clear Creek - 12
1615 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 CWSC Sharks 03 Ankeney - A5
1643 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC Sharks 03 TUMFC G2003 White Ankeney - A6
2068 5/14/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC Sharks 03 Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls LAWRENCEBURG HS - turf
2467 5/14/2017 12:00:00 PM CWSC United White TempesT FC Lightning Valley Junction - VJ90
2469 5/14/2017 5:30:00 PM CWSC United White Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls Valley Junction - VJ90
1647 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 TUMFC G2003 White Ankeney - A6
2539 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC U14 Black Ohio Fusion SC 03 Girls washington mill - W112
2148 5/18/2017 7:00:00 PM TempesT FC Lightning TUMFC G2003 White McClure-Tum - 20
1684 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC United White Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK4
2034 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 CWSC United White Enon - 3
2477 5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Sharks 03 TempesT FC Lightning Valley Junction - VJ90
1685 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM Lakota FC U14 Black Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Ankeney - 4
2334 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 Green Spindler - 5
2006 6/4/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14G GREEN 2 TempesT FC Lightning Middletown Smith - 11a