Buckeye Premier League
U14G-Premier1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2405 3/12/2017 2:30:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Worthington United 94 2003 Red Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
2196 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE Tempest FC Hurricanes Middletown Smith - a
2218 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls Tempest FC Hurricanes Middletown Smith - B
1725 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Express FC 2003 Girls Tempest FC Hurricanes Athletes in Action - 3
1754 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE CU Academy 1 U14 Girls Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2343 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite Express FC 2003 Girls Spindler - 4
2426 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls Express FC 2003 Girls Three Creeks - 8
1773 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Knights Blue OUFC Freedom Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
2327 4/11/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE Worthington United 94 2003 Red Spindler - 3
2201 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM OUFC Freedom Southwest SC Gold Academy Middletown Smith - a
2328 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE Express FC 2003 Girls Spindler - 3
1742 4/14/2017 8:00:00 PM Lady Knights Blue Southwest SC Gold Academy Barker - 1
2202 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Southwest SC Gold Academy Tempest FC Hurricanes Middletown Smith - a
2083 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite CU Academy 1 U14 Girls Marr Park - 2
1997 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2003 Girls OUFC Freedom Enon - 1
1804 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite Tempest FC Hurricanes Clear Creek - 12
2413 4/23/2017 11:30:00 AM Tempest FC Hurricanes Worthington United 94 2003 Red Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
2348 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Girls Lady Knights Blue Spindler - 4
2010 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM OUFC Freedom Worthington United 94 2003 Red Enon - 1
2373 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Express FC 2003 Girls Southwest SC Gold Academy Spindler - 7
1784 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls Worthington United 94 2003 Red Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
2418 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Southwest SC Gold Academy Worthington United 94 2003 Red Spindler - 2
2211 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls Southwest SC Gold Academy Middletown Smith - a
2364 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls Lady Knights Blue Cedarville Massie Creek - 11b
1879 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Elite OUFC Freedom Clear Creek - 12
1617 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Lady Knights Blue Tempest FC Hurricanes Ankeney - A5
2454 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Elite Southwest SC Gold Academy Turpin HS - Turf
2322 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Lady Knights Blue Worthington United 94 2003 Red Spindler - 2
2383 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE Southwest SC Gold Academy Spindler - 7
2323 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE Lady Knights Blue Spindler - 2
2290 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Academy 1 U14 Girls OUFC Freedom Posey Hartman - R
2332 5/25/2017 6:15:00 PM Express FC 2003 Girls Worthington United 94 2003 Red Spindler - 3
2521 5/31/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE OUFC Freedom Spindler - 4
1846 12/25/2017 12:00:00 AM Cincy SC Elite Lady Knights Blue 1 - not to be played -
2519 12/25/2017 12:00:00 AM Cincy SC Elite CLUB OHIO HILLIARD U14G BLUE 1 - not to be played -
2398 12/25/2017 7:00:00 AM OUFC Freedom Tempest FC Hurricanes TBD - TBD