Buckeye Premier League
U14G-Elite2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1715 3/25/2017 7:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue FC United G03 Red Athletes in Action - 3
2255 3/26/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold FOSC G03 Elite Northmont HS - Turf
1717 3/26/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA GOLD 2003 TFA Premier Athletes in Action - 3
2160 4/1/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold WCSA 2003G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
2163 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United G03 Red WCSA 2003G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
1842 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM KH Dynamo Woeste OESA GOLD 2003 Clear Creek - 12
2103 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns WCSA 2003G Premier McClure - WC32
2168 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC 03 WCSA 2003G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
1849 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue FOSC G03 Elite Clear Creek - 12
1801 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold CUSE Academy GU2003 Clear Creek - 11
1850 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc Mas Thorns Ohio Extreme SC 03 Clear Creek - 12
2170 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue WCSA 2003G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
2278 4/15/2017 1:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold Posey Hartman - T
2012 4/15/2017 2:00:00 PM FC United G03 Red OESA GOLD 2003 FC UNITED - 1
1852 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 Ohio Extreme SC 03 Clear Creek - 12
2280 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns FOSC G03 Elite Posey Hartman - R
2074 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United G03 Red TFA Premier Little Miami HS - Turf
1609 4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold Ohio Extreme SC 03 Ankeney - A5
1630 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM KH Dynamo Woeste Ohio Extreme SC 03 Ankeney - A6
1632 4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold KH Dynamo Woeste Ankeney - A6
1834 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite OESA GOLD 2003 FOSC Optimist - 6
2011 5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM FC United G03 Red Ohio Extreme SC 03 Enon - 1
2016 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Ohio Extreme SC 03 Enon - 3
2017 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 FC United G03 Red Enon - 3
2078 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM TFA Premier WCSA 2003G Premier Little Miami HS - Turf
2118 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns TFA Premier McClure - WC32
1821 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 WCSA 2003G Premier Clear Creek - 11
1872 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue KH Dynamo Woeste Clear Creek - 12
2048 5/10/2017 8:00:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite TFA Premier FOSC Optimist - 6
1824 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CUSE Academy GU2003 Clear Creek - 11
2119 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CU Syc Mas Thorns McClure - WC32
2497 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM FC United G03 Red FOSC G03 Elite FOSC Optimist - 5
1882 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue OESA GOLD 2003 Clear Creek - 12
2402 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM KH Dynamo Woeste TFA Premier TFA Harrison - 17
1868 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM KH Dynamo Woeste WCSA 2003G Premier McClure - WCSA - 32
1598 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 TFA Premier Ankeney - A2
2081 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns OESA GOLD 2003 Little Miami HS - Turf
1832 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 KH Dynamo Woeste Clear Creek - 12
1830 5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G03 Elite KH Dynamo Woeste FOSC Optimist - 5
2496 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold OESA GOLD 2003 Ankeney - 7
2289 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE Academy GU2003 FOSC G03 Elite Posey Hartman - R
1711 5/26/2017 6:00:00 PM OESA GOLD 2003 Ohio Extreme SC 03 Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A7
1738 6/2/2017 7:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas Thorns FC United G03 Red FC UNITED -
2123 12/25/2017 12:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U14G Gold TFA Premier 1 - not to be played - ok