Buckeye Premier League
U14G-Elite1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2436 2/25/2017 2:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 NKSA Pro 2003 Tower Park - Turf
1691 3/4/2017 7:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 Impact GFC 03 Blue Athletes in Action - 1
1698 3/4/2017 7:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 WVFC 2003 Girls Athletes in Action - 2
1692 3/5/2017 2:15:00 PM Impact GFC 03 Blue WVFC 2003 Girls Athletes in Action - 1
1693 3/5/2017 4:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red TempesT FC Magic Athletes in Action - 1
1706 3/5/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 NKSA Pro 2003 Athletes in Action - 3
1699 3/5/2017 7:30:00 PM TempesT FC Magic WVFC 2003 Girls Athletes in Action - 2
1708 3/5/2017 7:30:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red NKSA Pro 2003 Athletes in Action - 3
2404 3/12/2017 1:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 Worthington United 94 Navy Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
2407 3/19/2017 1:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red Worthington United 94 Navy Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
1752 4/1/2017 2:15:00 PM NKSA Pro 2003 Pride SC U14G Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2184 4/8/2017 10:30:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 03 CWSC United Red 03 Miami Whitewater - 08
1757 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CWSC United Red 03 PFC Extreme Green Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1759 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC United Red 03 Pride SC U14G Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1974 4/11/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 Columbus United SC 03 Spindler - 4
2186 4/12/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC United Red 03 Impact GFC 03 Blue Miami Whitewater - 08
2344 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red WVFC 2003 Girls Spindler - 4
2310 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Pride SC U14G Premier WVFC 2003 Girls Spindler - 8
2106 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC United Red 03 TempesT FC Magic McClure - WC32
1907 4/18/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 Delaware Lady Knights Red delaware ymca - TBD
2188 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 TempesT FC Magic Miami Whitewater - 08
1981 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 Pride SC U14G Premier Easton - 8
1985 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Pride SC U14G Premier Worthington United 94 Navy Easton - 13
2195 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 Impact GFC 03 Blue Miami Whitewater - 08
2313 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 03 WVFC 2003 Girls Spindler - 8
2372 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United SC 03 WVFC 2003 Girls Spindler - 7
2314 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC 03 Blue PFC Extreme Green Spindler - 8
2349 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 TempesT FC Magic Spindler - 4
2416 5/7/2017 2:30:00 PM Impact GFC 03 Blue Worthington United 94 Navy Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
2351 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM PFC Extreme Green TempesT FC Magic Spindler - 4
2352 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red Pride SC U14G Premier Spindler - 4
1989 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM PFC Extreme Green Worthington United 94 Navy Easton - 8
2214 5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM Impact GFC 03 Blue TempesT FC Magic Middletown Smith - A
2417 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Worthington United 94 Navy WVFC 2003 Girls Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
2339 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Delaware Lady Knights Red PFC Extreme Green Spindler - #3
1964 5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 PFC Extreme Green Spindler - 4
1968 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM PFC Extreme Green Pride SC U14G Premier Easton - 4
2261 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 NKSA Pro 2003 Miami Whitewater - 14
1869 5/18/2017 7:00:00 PM Impact GFC 03 Blue NKSA Pro 2003 Pendry - 20-07
1947 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 03 CWSC United Red 03 Spindler - 8
1787 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 PFC Extreme Green Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
2187 5/21/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 03 CWSC Academy Elite 03 Miami Whitewater - 14
2475 5/21/2017 10:30:00 AM CWSC United Red 03 Worthington United 94 Navy Valley Junction - VJ90
2476 5/21/2017 3:40:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 Worthington United 94 Navy Valley Junction - VJ90
2472 5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM NKSA Pro 2003 CWSC United Red 03 Miami Whitewater - 15
1992 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 Pride SC U14G Premier Three Creeks - 8
1744 5/25/2017 7:00:00 PM NKSA Pro 2003 TempesT FC Magic Middletown Smith - 11a
1906 6/1/2017 7:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 03 Delaware Lady Knights Red Havener Park - 7