Buckeye Premier League
U14B-PREMIER2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1697 2/26/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK WCSA 2003B Premier Athletes in Action - 2
2342 4/7/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK Santos Madrid Spindler - 7
2166 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC B03 Red WCSA 2003B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
1798 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Clear Creek - 11
2167 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2003 WCSA 2003B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
2366 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK Oakwood United 03 Gold Spindler - 7
2105 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Lak/Mon Southampton WCSA 2003B Premier McClure - WC32
2427 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Three Creeks - 8
2368 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys Lakota FC B03 Red Spindler - 7
1802 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2003 Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Clear Creek - 11
1963 4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys Santos Madrid Easton - 13
1606 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC B03 Red Oakwood United 03 Gold Ankeney - A5
1673 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
1655 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC B03 Red Santos Madrid Ankeney - ANK14
1794 4/28/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton Express FC 2003 Boys Chillicothe HS - Turf
2113 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton Lakota FC B03 Red McClure - WC32
1701 5/1/2017 7:30:00 PM Oakwood United 03 Gold Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Athletes in Action - 2
2172 5/4/2017 6:00:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White WCSA 2003B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
2430 5/5/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK Express FC 2003 Boys Three Creeks - 8
1659 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK OESA ACADEMY 2003 Ankeney - ANK14
1636 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK Lakota FC B03 Red Ankeney - A6
2374 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Oakwood United 03 Gold Santos Madrid Spindler - 7
1736 5/7/2017 7:30:00 PM Lakota FC B03 Red Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Athletes in Action - 3
2377 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys Oakwood United 03 Gold Spindler - 7
2022 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Santos Madrid WCSA 2003B Premier Enon - 3
1664 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton Oakwood United 03 Gold Ankeney - ANK14
2024 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys WCSA 2003B Premier Enon - 3
2321 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton Santos Madrid Spindler - 2
2381 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U14B BLACK CU Lak/Mon Southampton Spindler - 7
1667 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Oakwood United 03 Gold OESA ACADEMY 2003 Ankeney - ANK14
1942 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Lak/Mon Southampton OESA ACADEMY 2003 Marr Park - 5
1656 5/18/2017 6:45:00 PM Oakwood United 03 Gold WCSA 2003B Premier McClure - WCSA - 15
1885 5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC B03 Red OESA ACADEMY 2003 Olberding - 10
1703 5/20/2017 7:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 03 White Santos Madrid Athletes in Action - 2
1623 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2003 Santos Madrid Ankeney - A5
1670 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2003 Boys OESA ACADEMY 2003 Ankeney - ANK14