Buckeye Premier League
U14B-ELITE1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2440 2/19/2017 11:00:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue KHA U14 Blue Town&Country - Turf
1791 2/25/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 CUP 03B SILVER Chillicothe HS - Turf
2439 3/4/2017 11:30:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 KHA U14 Blue Harvest Prep - turf
1950 3/5/2017 11:00:00 AM Columbus East FC KHA U14 Blue Columbus Torah Academy - turf
2441 3/11/2017 7:00:00 AM KHA U14 Blue WVFC 2003 Black Tournament - score
2399 3/18/2017 4:00:00 PM TFA U14 (2003) Premier WVFC 2003 Black TFA Harrison - TBD
2393 3/19/2017 10:00:00 AM CUP 03B SILVER WVFC 2003 Black Mount Notre Dame Cinci - turf
2392 3/19/2017 2:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue WVFC 2003 Black Mount Notre Dame Cinci - turf
2443 4/1/2017 1:30:00 PM CU Boys Sheffield KHA U14 Blue Town&Country - Turf
2450 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 03B SILVER KHA U14 Blue Turpin HS - Turf
1962 4/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 Santos Barcelona Easton - 8
2400 4/15/2017 11:00:00 AM CU Boys Sheffield TFA U14 (2003) Premier TFA Harrison - TBD
2331 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Santos Barcelona Worthington United 94 2003B white Spindler - 3
2281 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CU Boys Sheffield Posey Hartman - R
1980 4/21/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus East FC Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 Easton - 2
1938 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Gem City B03 Elite Santos Barcelona Eakle - 5
1764 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA U14 Blue Worthington United 94 2003B white Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2429 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 Gem City B03 Elite Three Creeks - 8
2107 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue TFA U14 (2003) Premier McClure - WC32
1953 4/23/2017 10:00:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 WVFC 2003 Black Easton - 4
1954 4/23/2017 11:45:00 AM Columbus East FC Gem City B03 Elite Easton - 13
1955 4/23/2017 3:00:00 PM Columbus East FC WVFC 2003 Black Easton - 2
2401 4/23/2017 4:15:00 PM KHA U14 Blue TFA U14 (2003) Premier TFA Harrison - 06
1766 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Santos Barcelona Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2284 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Boys Sheffield CUP 03B SILVER Posey Hartman - R
2020 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM TFA U14 (2003) Premier Worthington United 94 2003B white Enon - 3
1890 5/7/2017 6:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Gem City B03 Elite Clear Creek - 15
2315 5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Gem City B03 Elite Worthington United 94 2003B white Spindler - 8
1971 5/11/2017 6:45:00 PM Columbus East FC Worthington United 94 2003B white Easton - 13
2277 5/13/2017 2:00:00 PM CU Boys Sheffield Gem City B03 Elite PDSA - 1
2356 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Worthington United 94 2003B white WVFC 2003 Black Spindler - 4
2486 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 CU Boys Sheffield Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK4
2358 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Santos Barcelona WVFC 2003 Black Spindler - 4
2380 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue Worthington United 94 2003B white Spindler - 7
2235 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Gem City B03 Elite TFA U14 (2003) Premier Middletown Smith - b
2092 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 03B SILVER Gem City B03 Elite Marr Park - 2
2433 5/21/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 03B SILVER Santos Barcelona Three Creeks - 8
2056 5/21/2017 11:00:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2003 TFA U14 (2003) Premier Harvest Prep - Turf
2419 5/21/2017 1:00:00 PM CUP 03B SILVER Worthington United 94 2003B white Thomas Worthington HS - Turf
2057 5/21/2017 3:00:00 PM Santos Barcelona TFA U14 (2003) Premier Harvest Prep - Turf
3392 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Boys Sheffield Columbus East FC Ankeney - 3
1818 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Blue CU Boys Sheffield Miami Meadows - 12
1957 6/4/2017 2:30:00 PM Columbus East FC CUP 03B SILVER Easton - 2
1952 12/25/2017 1:00:00 PM Columbus East FC Santos Barcelona Easton - 2