Buckeye Premier League
U13G-State Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1709 3/25/2017 9:00:00 AM Lexington FC 04 White Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo Athletes in Action - 3
1721 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 CUP Silver 04 Girls Athletes in Action - 3
2161 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM Kolping SC Orange G04 WCSA 2004G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
2162 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Impact GFC Blue 2004 McClure - wcsa - WC18
2156 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 WCSA 2004G Premier McClure - WCSA - wc19
2101 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Kolping SC Orange G04 McClure - WC32
2165 4/7/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids WCSA 2004G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
1756 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 Metro FC 04 Rapids Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2264 4/8/2017 12:00:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls Northwest FC Orange Oak Grove - 51
2169 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls WCSA 2004G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
1761 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 Northwest FC Orange Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2279 4/15/2017 4:30:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls Kolping SC Orange G04 VOA - 4
1803 4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM Impact GFC Blue 2004 Kolping SC Orange G04 Clear Creek - 12
2208 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Kolping SC Orange G04 Metro FC 04 Rapids Middletown Smith - a
2347 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Northwest FC Orange Spindler - 4
1658 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Lexington FC 04 White Ankeney - ANK14
2054 5/5/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls KHA BLUE Grooms - b
2095 5/6/2017 3:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 Lexington FC 04 White Masterson Station - Turf
1783 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Kolping SC Orange G04 Northwest FC Orange Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
2210 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 Metro FC 04 Rapids Middletown Smith - a
2236 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo Middletown Smith - b
2058 5/8/2017 8:30:00 PM Kolping SC Orange G04 Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo Kolping - 1
1909 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo Delco Park - 3
2096 5/12/2017 6:45:00 PM KHA BLUE Lexington FC 04 White Withrow High School - turf
2175 5/13/2017 9:00:00 AM Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo WCSA 2004G Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
1644 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls Metro FC 04 Rapids Ankeney - A6
1826 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Lexington FC 04 White Metro FC 04 Rapids Clear Creek - 11
2389 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM KHA BLUE Northwest FC Orange Ankeney - Ank14
2055 5/14/2017 2:00:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls Lexington FC 04 White grooms - b
2079 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA BLUE WCSA 2004G Premier Little Miami HS - Turf
2059 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM KHA BLUE Kolping SC Orange G04 Kolping - 2
2178 5/17/2017 7:00:00 PM Northwest FC Orange WCSA 2004G Premier Eakle - 5
2395 5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM KHA BLUE Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo Clear Creek - 11
2432 5/20/2017 10:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 KHA BLUE Liberty Park - 7
1795 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo Spindler - 8
1810 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC Blue 2004 KHA BLUE Anderson HS - turf
2094 5/21/2017 4:30:00 PM CUP Silver 04 Girls Southwest SC Gold Academy Solo Grooms - b
2455 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Lexington FC 04 White WCSA 2004G Premier Turpin HS - Turf
1782 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Metro FC 04 Rapids Northwest FC Orange Cedarville Massie Creek - 11a
1786 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM Lexington FC 04 White Northwest FC Orange Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B