Buckeye Premier League
U13G-Premier1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1751 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 04 Kings Hammer Lightning Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2219 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 Elite FC U13 Blue Middletown Smith - b
2363 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM Elite FC U13 Blue Express FC 2004 Girls Spindler - 7
2428 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Elite FC U13 Blue TFA U13 Premier Three Creeks - 8
2204 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United 04 CWSC United Red 04 Middletown Smith - a
2525 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls Kings Hammer Lightning Washington Mill - W111
2526 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Elite FC U13 Blue Kings Hammer Lightning Washington Mill - W11-1
2457 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 Impact GFC Gray 2004 Valley Junction - VJ90
2369 4/20/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United 04 Elite FC U13 Blue Spindler - 7
1805 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Impact GFC Gray 2004 TFA U13 Premier Clear Creek - 12
1860 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Kings Hammer Lightning TFA U13 Premier Clear Creek - 12
2005 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC Gray 2004 Southwest SC Gold Academy Lloyd Enon - 1
1811 4/28/2017 6:00:00 PM Impact GFC Gray 2004 Kings Hammer Lightning NKU - 1
1837 5/2/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 Kings Hammer Lightning NKU - turf
2013 5/4/2017 6:00:00 PM Elite FC U13 Blue Southwest SC Gold Academy Lloyd Enon - 3
2403 5/6/2017 12:00:00 PM Southwest SC Gold Academy Lloyd TFA U13 Premier TFA Harrison - TSC06
2338 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls Southwest SC Gold Academy Lloyd Spindler - 3
2462 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 Southwest SC Gold Academy Lloyd Valley Junction - VJ90
2499 5/13/2017 12:00:00 PM Elite FC U13 Blue Impact GFC Gray 2004 Spindler - 7
2378 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus United 04 Express FC 2004 Girls Spindler - 7
2453 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM Kings Hammer Lightning Southwest SC Gold Academy Lloyd Turpin HS - Turf
2192 5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 TFA U13 Premier Miami Whitewater - 7
1620 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Columbus United 04 TFA U13 Premier Ankeney - A5
1739 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United 04 Southwest SC Gold Academy Lloyd Athletes in Action - 3
1648 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls TFA U13 Premier Ankeney - A6
2036 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus United 04 Impact GFC Gray 2004 Enon - 3
2541 6/3/2017 2:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Girls Impact GFC Gray 2004 Enon - 3
2543 6/4/2017 9:00:00 AM CWSC United Red 04 Express FC 2004 Girls Enon - 3