Buckeye Premier League
U13G-Elite2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1689 3/4/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United G04 Red Pride SC Premier 04 Girls Athletes in Action - 1
1705 3/4/2017 7:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Athletes in Action - 3
1694 3/5/2017 7:30:00 PM FOSC G04 Elite Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Athletes in Action - 1
1727 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Tempest FC Shockers Athletes in Action - 3
1729 4/7/2017 7:30:00 PM NKSA Pro Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Athletes in Action - 3
1934 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Pride SC Premier 04 Girls TUMFC G04 Green Eakle - 5
2141 4/12/2017 6:00:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 TUMFC G04 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2142 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Tempest FC Shockers TUMFC G04 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2515 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC G04 Elite Pride SC Premier 04 Girls Warrior Complex - 12
2270 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green PAP - 5
1806 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC G04 Elite NKSA Pro Clear Creek - 12
2108 4/22/2017 5:45:00 PM FC United G04 Red NKSA Pro McClure - WC32
2002 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM FC United G04 Red Tempest FC Shockers Enon - 1
2044 4/26/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 FOSC G04 Elite FOSC Optimist - 6
1814 4/29/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Tempest FC Shockers Clear Creek - 12
2112 4/30/2017 9:00:00 AM Cincy SC Premier CWSC Adrenaline 04 McClure - WC32
2149 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier TUMFC G04 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
2484 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM FC United G04 Red FOSC G04 Elite Middletown Smith - B
1735 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green TUMFC G04 Green Athletes in Action - 3
2047 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G04 Elite TUMFC G04 Green FOSC Optimist - 6
2154 5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM NKSA Pro TUMFC G04 Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
1891 5/13/2017 3:00:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 Tempest FC Shockers Valley Junction - vj90
1945 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM NKSA Pro Pride SC Premier 04 Girls Eakle - 5
2438 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 NKSA Pro Tower Park - Turf
1666 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Pride SC Premier 04 Girls Tempest FC Shockers Ankeney - ANK14
2007 5/19/2017 7:15:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 Pride SC Premier 04 Girls Enon - 3
2121 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier FOSC G04 Elite McClure - WC32
1668 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Pride SC Premier 04 Girls Ankeney - ANK14
3403 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Pride SC Premier 04 Girls Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green Ankeney - BSA/GALA - 4
1622 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier FC United G04 Red Ankeney - A5
1649 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Adrenaline 04 FC United G04 Red Ankeney - A6
1813 5/24/2017 5:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier NKSA Pro Pendry -
2038 5/24/2017 6:15:00 PM FC United G04 Red Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Green FC UNITED - 1
2133 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM FC United G04 Red TUMFC G04 Green McClure - TUM - 20
2051 5/27/2017 11:00:00 AM FOSC G04 Elite Tempest FC Shockers FOSC Optimist - 6
1817 5/27/2017 12:30:00 PM NKSA Pro Tempest FC Shockers Joyce Park - assign