Buckeye Premier League
U13B-State Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1951 3/5/2017 2:30:00 PM Columbus East FC KHA U13 Red Columbus Torah Academy - turf
2442 3/31/2017 8:00:00 PM KHA U13 Red Lakota FC 04B Black Panna Town&Country - turf
2505 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys Lakota FC 04B Black Panna Warrior Complex - 12
1908 4/2/2017 4:30:00 PM Lakota FC 04B Black Panna Metro FC Rapids 2004 Delco Park - 1
2444 4/7/2017 8:00:00 PM KHA U13 Red Metro FC Rapids 2004 Town&Country - turf
2510 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Metro FC Rapids 2004 OP Black Middletown Smith - A
2326 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC Santos Arsenal Spindler - 3
1898 4/15/2017 11:30:00 AM KHA U13 Red OP Green Darree - 1
2291 4/15/2017 12:00:00 PM LFC White B04 Star Tempest Roger Bacon HS - Turf
1897 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA U13 Red OP Black Darree - 1
2295 4/15/2017 5:00:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 2004 Star Tempest Roger Bacon HS - Turf
2205 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus East FC LFC White B04 Middletown Smith - A
2330 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM OP Green Santos Arsenal Spindler - 3
2069 4/20/2017 11:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 KHA U13 Red Liberty Park - 7
2001 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM LFC White B04 Santos Arsenal Enon - 1
2517 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys LFC White B04 Warrior Complex - 12
1983 4/27/2017 6:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Columbus East FC Easton - 2
1900 4/28/2017 6:30:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 2004 OP Green Darree - 2
2296 4/28/2017 7:00:00 PM Lakota FC 04B Black Panna Star Tempest Roger Bacon HS - Turf
1815 4/29/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC 04B Black Panna LFC White B04 Clear Creek - 12
1863 4/30/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 04 LFC White B04 Clear Creek - 12
2249 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM OP Black Santos Arsenal NCA - 12
2114 4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM LFC White B04 OP Green McClure - WC32
1960 5/4/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus East FC OP Green Easton - 2
1902 5/4/2017 7:15:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys OP Black Darree - 1
1967 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus East FC OP Black Easton - 11
2302 5/12/2017 7:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys Star Tempest Roger Bacon HS - Turf
2025 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys Metro FC Rapids 2004 Enon - 3
1956 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus East FC Lakota FC 04B Black Panna Spindler - #5
2340 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys Santos Arsenal Spindler - 3
2359 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM Express FC 2004 Boys OP Green Spindler - 4
2070 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 OP Black Liberty Park - 7
2032 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 2004 Santos Arsenal Enon - 3
1789 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Lakota FC 04B Black Panna Santos Arsenal Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
2396 5/21/2017 7:00:00 AM KHA U13 Red Star Tempest TBD - TBD
1948 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM OP Green Star Tempest Eakle - 5
1886 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA U13 Red LFC White B04 Clear Creek - 12
2385 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Santos Arsenal Spindler - 7
1949 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC 04B Black Panna OP Black Eakle - 5
2308 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Express FC 2004 Boys Easton - 8
2071 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 OP Green Liberty Park - 7
2501 5/30/2017 6:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 04 Star Tempest Enon - 3
1958 6/3/2017 11:00:00 AM Columbus East FC Metro FC Rapids 2004 Easton - 8
2037 6/3/2017 12:30:00 PM OP Black Star Tempest Enon - 3