Buckeye Premier League
U13B-PREMIER3 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1911 3/5/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White DOC Stadium - Turf
1915 3/19/2017 3:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys DOC Stadium - Turf
2254 3/26/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 Miami West Fireballs Northmont HS - Turf
1916 3/26/2017 3:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 DOC Stadium - Turf
1918 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 DOC Stadium - Turf
2180 4/2/2017 9:00:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys CWSC United Red 04 McClure - TUM - WC11a
2164 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 WCSA 2004B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
1928 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM FOSC B04 RED Santos Manchester United Athletes in Action - Turf
2102 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 Lakota FC Allstars McClure - WC32
2257 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Miami West Fireballs Santos Manchester United Northmont HS - Turf
2490 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 CWSC United Red 04 Warrior Complex - 11
1848 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 WCSA 2004B Premier Clear Creek - 12
1774 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 FOSC B04 RED Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
2222 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM FOSC B04 RED Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Middletown Smith - B
1936 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 Eakle - 5
2203 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Miami West Fireballs WCSA 2004B Premier Middletown Smith - A
1937 4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC Allstars Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys Eakle - 5
1652 4/22/2017 10:30:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Santos Manchester United Ankeney - ank14
1999 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys Enon - 1
1607 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Lakota FC Allstars Santos Manchester United Ankeney - A5
2004 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White WCSA 2004B Premier Enon - 1
1920 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 Miami West Fireballs DOC Stadium - Turf
1599 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Miami West Fireballs Oakwood United Ankeney - A3
2460 4/30/2017 3:00:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 Lakota FC Allstars Valley Junction - vj90
1660 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Santos Manchester United WCSA 2004B Premier Ankeney - ANK14
2116 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC Allstars Oakwood United McClure - WC32
2019 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys Enon - 3
2174 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC Allstars WCSA 2004B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC18
2053 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC B04 RED Miami West Fireballs FOSC Optimist - 5
1972 5/11/2017 6:15:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 Santos Manchester United Three Creeks -
1663 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Oakwood United Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Ankeney - ANK14
2158 5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC B04 RED WCSA 2004B Premier McClure - WCSA - WC15
1769 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM Oakwood United Santos Manchester United Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2466 5/13/2017 1:30:00 PM CWSC United Red 04 FOSC B04 RED Valley Junction - VJ90
1922 5/13/2017 3:00:00 PM Capital City Futbol Club U13 Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 DOC Stadium - Turf
1944 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM Miami West Fireballs Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys Eakle - 5
1880 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 CWSC United Red 04 Clear Creek - 12
2111 5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 Oakwood United Old River - ???
1633 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Miami West Fireballs Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Ankeney - BSA/GALA - 4
1923 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 Lakota FC Allstars DOC Stadium - Turf
1785 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Capital City Futbol Club U13 Oakwood United Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
2234 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys Santos Manchester United Warrior Complex - 12
2215 5/21/2017 9:00:00 AM CWSC United Red 04 Oakwood United Middletown Smith - A
1790 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM Capital City Futbol Club U13 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 White Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1669 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Ohio Extreme SC North 04 Boys WCSA 2004B Premier Ankeney - ANK14
2052 5/23/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC B04 RED Lakota FC Allstars FOSC Optimist - 5
1927 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM Dayton Dutch Lions FC B04 Oakwood United DOC Stadium - Turf
1816 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CUSE 04 Boys Academy 2 FOSC B04 RED FOSC Optimist - 5