Buckeye Premier League
U13B-Elite2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1755 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM TUM Green Worthington United 94 U13 Navy Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2447 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas U13B Elite 1 CUP 04 South Turpin HS - Turf
2448 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc/Mas U13B Elite 1 TUM Green Turpin HS - Turf
1758 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 CU Syc/Mas U13B Elite 1 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
1594 4/9/2017 2:45:00 PM CUP 04 South TUM Green Anderson HS - Turf
1732 4/10/2017 7:30:00 PM Club X Attack KHA U13 Blue Athletes in Action - 3
2143 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black TUM Green McClure - TUM - TUM11A
1930 4/21/2017 6:15:00 PM Club X Attack Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Eakle - Turf
1807 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA U13 Blue Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Clear Creek - 12
2250 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Club X Attack Worthington United 94 U13 Navy NCA - 13
1654 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Ankeney - ANK14
1626 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 Club X Attack Ankeney - A6
1611 5/6/2017 10:45:00 AM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 TUM Green Ankeney - A5
2088 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas U13B Elite 1 LFC 04 Boys Red Marr Park - 2
2089 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Club X Attack CUP 04 South Marr Park - 2
2335 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 04 South Worthington United 94 U13 Navy Spindler - 3
2336 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 KHA U13 Blue Spindler - 3
2090 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc/Mas U13B Elite 1 Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Marr Park - 2
2337 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 CUP 04 South Spindler - 3
2431 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA U13 Blue Worthington United 94 U13 Navy Three Creeks - 8
1676 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM LFC 04 Boys Red Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Ankeney - BSA/GALA - ANK14
1877 5/13/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 04 South LFC 04 Boys Red Clear Creek - 12
1881 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 LFC 04 Boys Red Clear Creek - 12
1621 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas U13B Elite 1 Worthington United 94 U13 Navy Ankeney - A5
1596 5/21/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 04 South KHA U13 Blue Anderson HS - Turf
2434 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Worthington United 94 U13 Navy Three Creeks - 8
2093 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM CU Syc/Mas U13B Elite 1 KHA U13 Blue Marr Park - 2
1678 5/22/2017 7:00:00 PM CUP 04 South Ohio Celtic Alliance 04 Black Ankeney - 2
2319 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U13B GREEN 2 Worthington United 94 U13 Navy Spindler - 3
2087 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Club X Attack CU Syc/Mas U13B Elite 1 Ankeney - 5
2127 5/28/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA U13 Blue TUM Green McClure - WC32
2128 6/3/2017 10:45:00 AM Club X Attack LFC 04 Boys Red McClure - WC32
2129 6/3/2017 2:15:00 PM LFC 04 Boys Red TUM Green McClure - WC32
2130 6/3/2017 5:45:00 PM Club X Attack TUM Green McClure - WC32
2445 6/4/2017 11:00:00 AM KHA U13 Blue LFC 04 Boys Red Clear Creek - 11a
2117 6/4/2017 5:45:00 PM LFC 04 Boys Red Worthington United 94 U13 Navy McClure - 32