Buckeye Premier League
U13B-ELITE1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
1704 3/4/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 CUP 04 BLACK Athletes in Action - 3
2306 3/11/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 04 BLACK OESA NPL 2004 Seven Hill HS - lower
1695 3/26/2017 9:00:00 AM Columbus United SC 04s CUP 04 Silver Athletes in Action - 1
2305 3/26/2017 10:30:00 AM FCT FireHawks 04 OESA NPL 2004 Seven Hill HS - lower
2362 3/26/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold Spindler - 7
2483 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM CUP 04 Silver Pride SC U13B Premier Warrior Complex - 11
2507 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Blast FC U13 CUP 04 BLACK Warrior Complex - 12
2200 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM CUP 04 Silver CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold Middletown Smith - A
1976 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 Pride SC U13B Premier Easton - 11
1995 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 04 CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold Enon - 1
1760 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 Mason FC B04 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11A
2221 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Blast FC U13 FCT FireHawks 04 Middletown Smith - B
1776 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC U13 Mason FC B04 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
2084 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 04 BLACK Pride SC U13B Premier Marr Park - 2
1777 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus United SC 04s FCT FireHawks 04 Cedarville Massie Creek - 11B
1978 4/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 Pride SC U13B Premier Easton - 8
1961 4/20/2017 6:30:00 PM Blast FC U13 Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 NCA Westerville - #12
1998 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 FCT FireHawks 04 Enon - 1
1933 4/23/2017 9:00:00 AM FCT FireHawks 04 Mason FC B04 Northmont HS - Turf
1940 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM OESA NPL 2004 Pride SC U13B Premier Eakle - 5
2251 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 04s Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 NCA - 8
2282 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 04 BLACK Mason FC B04 Posey Hartman - R
1959 4/27/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 Easton - 8
2262 4/30/2017 9:00:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold Mason FC B04 Oak Grove - TBD
1631 4/30/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy 2004 CUP 04 BLACK Ankeney - A6
1984 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U13 Columbus United SC 04s Easton - 10
2018 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM Blast FC U13 CUP 04 Silver Enon - 3
2307 5/8/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP 04 Silver OESA NPL 2004 Posey Hartman - R
1966 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U13 Classics Eagles Black 04 Easton - 11
2026 5/14/2017 9:00:00 AM Columbus United SC 04s CUP 04 BLACK Enon - 3
2028 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 04s OESA NPL 2004 Enon - 3
2287 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 04 Silver Mason FC B04 Posey Hartman - R
1969 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U13 Pride SC U13B Premier Easton - 2
2263 5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold FCT FireHawks 04 Oak Grove - TBD
2502 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Black 04 Mason FC B04 Warrior Complex - 11
1925 5/21/2017 11:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 04 CUP 04 Silver DOC Stadium - Turf
2420 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM FCT FireHawks 04 Pride SC U13B Premier Spindler - 8
2035 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 04s CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold Enon - 3
2086 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP 04 BLACK CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold Middletown Smith - 11a
1993 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 04s Pride SC U13B Premier Easton - 8
2500 5/24/2017 6:45:00 PM CUP 04 Silver FCT FireHawks 04 Ankeney - 5
2267 5/27/2017 1:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U13B Gold OESA NPL 2004 Olberding - 9
2269 6/3/2017 12:30:00 PM Mason FC B04 OESA NPL 2004 Olberding - 11
2397 12/25/2017 7:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Black 04 OESA NPL 2004 TBD - TBD