Buckeye Premier League
U12G-Premier1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
3245 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Red Kings Hammer Fury Clear Creek - 17
3246 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy TUMFC G05 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
3247 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Impact GFC 05 Gray Lakota FC Reign Clear Creek - 18
3248 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Red TUMFC G05 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
3250 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Impact GFC 05 Gray Kings Hammer Fury Clear Creek - 17
3251 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy Kings Hammer Fury Clear Creek - 18
3252 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy Impact GFC 05 Gray Clear Creek - 18
3253 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy Columbus United Girls U12 Easton - 6
3254 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Lakota FC Reign NKSA 12U G05 Blue Clear Creek - 18
3255 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Red NKSA 12U G05 Blue Pendry - tbd
3256 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM Ohio Extreme SC North 05/06 Girls TUMFC G05 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
3257 4/22/2017 11:20:00 AM Impact GFC 05 Gray NKSA 12U G05 Blue Pendry - TBD
3258 4/22/2017 5:45:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Red Ohio Extreme SC North 05/06 Girls McClure - WC4
3259 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM Kings Hammer Fury TUMFC G05 Green Clear Creek - 18
3260 4/23/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 Red Impact GFC 05 Gray Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
3262 5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 Red Columbus United Girls U12 Spindler - 1A
3266 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 Red Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy Spindler - 6B
3249 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United Girls U12 TUMFC G05 Green Eakle - 4
3267 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Kings Hammer Fury Ohio Extreme SC North 05/06 Girls McClure - WC34
3268 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC Reign Ohio Extreme SC North 05/06 Girls McClure - WC34
3269 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Kings Hammer Fury Lakota FC Reign McClure - WC4
3270 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus United Girls U12 NKSA 12U G05 Blue Eakle - 4
3271 5/14/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 Red Lakota FC Reign McClure - WC4
3265 5/14/2017 11:30:00 AM Columbus United Girls U12 Ohio Extreme SC North 05/06 Girls Glenn Oak - Lewis Center
3272 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Impact GFC 05 Gray TUMFC G05 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
3273 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC Reign TUMFC G05 Green McClure - Tum - TUM-ONLY-9A
3244 5/19/2017 7:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy NKSA 12U G05 Blue Clear Creek - 10
3274 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Impact GFC 05 Gray Ohio Extreme SC North 05/06 Girls Enon - E3
3275 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus United Girls U12 Kings Hammer Fury Clear Creek - 18
3276 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM NKSA 12U G05 Blue Ohio Extreme SC North 05/06 Girls Enon - E3
3277 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United Girls U12 Lakota FC Reign McClure - WC34
3278 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy Lakota FC Reign McClure - WC34
3279 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus United Girls U12 Impact GFC 05 Gray Middletown Smith - M9A
3264 5/22/2017 7:15:00 PM NKSA 12U G05 Blue TUMFC G05 Green McClure - TUM - 27
3261 6/1/2017 7:00:00 PM Kings Hammer Fury NKSA 12U G05 Blue Memorial Park - MP
3263 6/2/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 05 II Olentangy Ohio Extreme SC North 05/06 Girls Tawawa Field - ?