Buckeye Premier League
U12B-State Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
3148 3/12/2017 5:30:00 PM CUP 05 Gold KHA U12 Red Town&Country - turf
3181 3/18/2017 3:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White KHA U12 Red Tournament - Score
3149 3/25/2017 2:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold KHA U12 Red Oak Grove - 40
3150 3/26/2017 1:00:00 PM BU Academy 05B CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold PASA - TBD
3151 4/1/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Academy 05B CUP 05 Gold Cedarville Massie Creek - 9a
3155 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 White Classics Eagles Red 1 Spindler - SP5A
3156 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White BU Academy 05B Spindler - SP5A
3157 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy I 2005 CUP 05 Gold Eakle - 4
3159 4/15/2017 10:00:00 AM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN KHA U12 Red Darree - 11
3158 4/15/2017 10:00:00 AM BSA Celtic 05 White OP Green Darree - 12
3160 4/15/2017 3:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN Darree - 11
3161 4/15/2017 3:00:00 PM KHA U12 Red OP Green Darree - 12
3162 4/20/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Academy 05B OP Green PASA - 8
3163 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White Crew SC Pre-Academy I 2005 Three Creeks - 7
3164 4/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN Darree - 11
3153 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 05B Crew SC Pre-Academy I 2005 Easton - 6
3152 4/27/2017 7:00:00 PM BU Academy 05B Classics Eagles Red 1 Three Creeks - 9
3165 4/28/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 05 Gold CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold POSEY HARTMAN - P
3166 4/29/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy I 2005 KHA U12 Red Enon - E2
3167 4/29/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 05 Gold OP Green Ankeney - A30
3168 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy I 2005 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold Enon - E2
3169 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 Crew SC Pre-Academy I 2005 Easton - 6
3170 5/9/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC Pre-Academy I 2005 OP Green Easton - 7
3171 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN Crew SC Pre-Academy I 2005 Easton - 6
3172 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold Darree - 9
3173 5/16/2017 6:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 OP Green Darree - 11
3174 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 05B CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN Easton - 3
3175 5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
3177 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold OP Green Ankeney - A32
3178 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 CUSA Crew SC U12B Gold Ankeney - A23
3179 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 KHA U12 Red Ankeney - A32
3180 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM BSA Celtic 05 White CUP 05 Gold Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
3154 5/22/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN CUP 05 Gold Eakle - 4
3176 5/23/2017 7:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 1 CUP 05 Gold Eakle - 4
3182 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U12B GREEN OP Green Darree - 11
3183 5/28/2017 BU Academy 05B KHA U12 Red TBD - TBD