Buckeye Premier League
U12B-PREMIER1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
3020 3/19/2017 2:30:00 PM CUP 05 South FOSC B05 Elite Grooms - TBD
3021 4/2/2017 2:15:00 PM TSC United 05 Worthington United 94 05B Navy Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3022 4/7/2017 6:30:00 PM FCT UNITED 05 TSC United 05 Duke Park - 8
3023 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 FOSC B05 Elite Clear Creek - 18
3024 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM FCT UNITED 05 Mason FC B05 McClure - WC4
3025 4/9/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 05 South TSC United 05 Clear Creek - 18
3026 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM Mason FC B05 TSC United 05 McClure - WC4
3031 4/15/2017 10:30:00 AM Blast FC U12 FOSC B05 Elite NCA Westerville - Scup
3027 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 Worthington United 94 05B Navy Spindler - SP5B
3028 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC B05 Elite Worthington United 94 05B Navy Spindler - SP5A
3029 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 Blast FC U12 Spindler - SP5B
3030 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II Oakwood United Gold Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3032 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 05 South Mason FC B05 POSEY HARTMAN - P
3033 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC U12 FCT UNITED 05 Enon - E2
3034 4/22/2017 4:00:00 PM Mason FC B05 Worthington United 94 05B Navy Ankeney - A30
3036 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 FCT UNITED 05 McClure - WC4
3037 5/2/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II Mason FC B05 POSEY HARTMAN - P
3038 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U12 Worthington United 94 05B Navy Easton - 3
3041 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Oakwood United Gold Worthington United 94 05B Navy Ankeney - A30
3042 5/7/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II TSC United 05 Ankeney - A30
3043 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 05 South Oakwood United Gold Spindler - 6B
3044 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 05 South Worthington United 94 05B Navy Three Creeks - 7
3046 5/12/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U12 Oakwood United Gold Spindler - 1A
3047 5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II FOSC B05 Elite FOSC Optimist - 3
3049 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM Mason FC B05 Oakwood United Gold Ankeney - A23
3050 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM FOSC B05 Elite TSC United 05 McClure - WC4
3051 5/14/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC U12 TSC United 05 Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
3052 5/15/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC B05 Elite Mason FC B05 FOSC Optimist - 3
3053 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 CUP 05 South Miami Meadows - 18
3039 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM Oakwood United Gold TSC United 05 Old River - 1
3040 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II FCT UNITED 05 Middletown Smith - M9A
3045 5/17/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II Miami Meadows - 14
3035 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 Oakwood United Gold Middletown Smith - M9A
3058 5/21/2017 6:30:00 PM FCT UNITED 05 Oakwood United Gold Kyle Park - TBD
3048 5/23/2017 6:45:00 PM CUP 05 South FCT UNITED 05 Middletown Smith - M9A
3059 5/27/2017 9:30:00 AM FCT UNITED 05 FOSC B05 Elite FOSC Optimist - 4
3056 6/4/2017 10:45:00 AM Blast FC U12 CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II McClure - wc33
3055 6/4/2017 4:00:00 PM CU Syc Mas B05 Elite II Worthington United 94 05B Navy McClure - 33
3057 6/8/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold B05 Mason FC B05 Miami Meadows -
3054 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC U12 CUP 05 South Enon - E3