Buckeye Premier League
U12B-ELITE2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2972 4/1/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier NWC Alliance 05 Black Middletown Smith - M9A
2975 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I Pride SC 05B Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2979 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I McClure - WC4
2980 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier Warrior - 19
2981 4/8/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 TFA Premier BU12 McClure - WC4
2982 4/8/2017 5:45:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2005 WCSA 2005B Elite McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2983 4/9/2017 10:45:00 AM Pride SC 05B Premier WCSA 2005B Elite McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2984 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 TFA Premier BU12 Clear Creek - 17
2985 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier Clear Creek - 17
2986 4/9/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 05 North II Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2976 4/11/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 Pride SC 05B Premier Spindler - 5B
2987 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I OESA ACADEMY 2005 Posey Hartman - P
2988 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM CUP 05 North II Pride SC 05B Premier MARR PARK - 6
2989 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 TFA Premier BU12 Warrior - 19
2990 4/19/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 Crew SC East Gold I 2005 Easton - 3
2991 4/21/2017 6:00:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I NWC Alliance 05 Black POSEY HARTMAN - P
2993 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 NWC Alliance 05 Black Eakle - 4
2992 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier TFA Premier BU12 McClure - 4
2994 4/26/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier Enon - E2
2995 4/26/2017 6:15:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Mill Valley South - 1
2996 5/3/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 Pride SC 05B Premier Easton - 7
2997 5/6/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Enon - 2
2999 5/7/2017 9:00:00 AM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I TFA Premier BU12 MARR PARK - 6
3001 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 Columbus United SC 05 Easton - 7
3002 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM CUP 05 North II TFA Premier BU12 MARR PARK - 6
3003 5/8/2017 6:00:00 PM Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Pride SC 05B Premier Spindler - 1A
3004 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Spindler - 18
2977 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM CUP 05 North II OESA ACADEMY 2005 Marr Park - #1
2974 5/11/2017 6:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 05 Black OESA ACADEMY 2005 PAP - 3
3000 5/12/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP 05 North II WCSA 2005B Elite McClure - WCSA - 2
2978 5/13/2017 12:30:00 PM NWC Alliance 05 Black Pride SC 05B Premier Ankeney - 30
3005 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM Elite FC U12 Boys Blue WCSA 2005B Elite Spindler - 5
2998 5/15/2017 6:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I WCSA 2005B Elite McClure - 3
3007 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold I 2005 OESA ACADEMY 2005 Easton - 6
3009 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM CUP 05 North II Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier Eakle - 4
3010 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Classics Eagles Red II 05 NWC Alliance 05 Black Enon - E3
3012 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 CUP 05 North II Enon - E3
3011 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM OESA ACADEMY 2005 TFA Premier BU12 Olberding - 7
3013 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM NWC Alliance 05 Black WCSA 2005B Elite McClure - WC34
3014 5/21/2017 10:40:00 AM TFA Premier BU12 WCSA 2005B Elite TFA Harrison - 05
3015 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 05 North II NWC Alliance 05 Black MARR PARK - 6
3016 5/21/2017 12:30:00 PM CU Syc/Mas B05 Elite I Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier MARR PARK - 6
3006 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 WCSA 2005B Elite McClure - 33
3017 5/21/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 OESA ACADEMY 2005 Eakle - 4
2973 5/22/2017 6:30:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 Crew SC East Gold I 2005 Easton - 3
3018 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red II 05 Pride SC 05B Premier Easton - 3
3008 5/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus United SC 05 Elite FC U12 Boys Blue Spindler - 6b
3019 5/28/2017 4:00:00 PM Lakota FC BU12 Black Premier OESA ACADEMY 2005 Olberding - TBD