Buckeye Premier League
U11G-Premier2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2883 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray McClure - WC4
2885 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Sycamore Premier G06 TempesT FC McClure - WC4
2886 4/2/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier TempesT FC McClure - WC4
2888 4/8/2017 9:00:00 AM Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray Sycamore Premier G06 McClure - WC4
2889 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Premier 06G Cincy SC Premier Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2890 4/12/2017 6:30:00 PM BU Premier 06G Columbus United 06G Spindler - 5B
2891 4/14/2017 6:00:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple FOSC G06 Premier Eakle - 4
2892 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM BU Premier 06G CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 PASA - TBD
2893 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 06G TempesT FC Enon - E2
2894 4/22/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 06G Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray Ankeney - A32
2895 4/22/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier FOSC G06 Premier Clear Creek - 17
2896 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Premier 06G TempesT FC Ankeney - A30
2897 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray McClure - WC4
2898 4/29/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 NCA Westerville - 7
2900 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple Columbus United 06G Ankeney - A23
2901 4/30/2017 2:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 Sycamore Premier G06 Ankeney - A30
2902 4/30/2017 5:45:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 Ankeney - A23
2903 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier TempesT FC FOSC Optimist - 3
2904 5/6/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus United 06G Sycamore Premier G06 Enon - 2
2906 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 TempesT FC Ankeney - A30
2907 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple Columbus East FC Ankeney - A30
2908 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 FOSC G06 Premier Ankeney - A23
2909 5/7/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus East FC Sycamore Premier G06 Ankeney - A30
2910 5/7/2017 5:45:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple TempesT FC Ankeney - A30
2911 5/10/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus East FC Columbus United 06G Easton - 3
2912 5/13/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Premier 06G Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray Ankeney - A30
2913 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Premier 06G BUSC-U-11 Purple Ankeney - A30
2914 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Columbus East FC Ankeney - A30
2915 5/14/2017 5:45:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray Ankeney - A30
2916 5/16/2017 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 Columbus United 06G Spindler - 6B
2917 5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC G06 Premier Sycamore Premier G06 FOSC Optimist - 3
2918 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier Sycamore Premier G06 Clear Creek - 18
2919 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM BU Premier 06G FOSC G06 Premier Ankeney - A30
2920 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM Columbus East FC FOSC G06 Premier Ankeney - A23
2921 5/21/2017 5:45:00 PM BUSC-U-11 Purple Sycamore Premier G06 McClure - WC34
2905 5/22/2017 6:00:00 PM Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray TempesT FC Middletown Smith - M9A
2922 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Premier 06G Columbus East FC Easton - 7
2887 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM CLUB OHIO U11G GREEN 2 Columbus East FC Darree - 12
2884 12/25/2017 2:00:00 PM Columbus East FC Lakota FC 06 Girls Gray Easton - 3
2899 12/25/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Columbus United 06G NCA Westerville - 7