Buckeye Premier League
U11B-State Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2762 3/12/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold CUP 06 North Grooms - TBD
2763 3/31/2017 6:30:00 PM CUP 06 North KHA U11 Red Town&Country - Turf
2764 4/1/2017 4:00:00 PM KHA U11 Red OP Green Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2766 4/2/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 06 Metro FC Rapids 06 Warrior - 19
2769 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Classics Eagles Red 06 Warrior - 19
2770 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 06 North Worthington United 94 2006B Navy Spindler - SP5B
2771 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 06 CUP 06 North Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2772 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold OP Green Middletown Smith - M9A
2773 4/9/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White BU Academy 06B Spindler - SP5B
2774 4/15/2017 10:45:00 AM CUP 06 North Metro FC Rapids 06 MARR PARK - 6
2775 4/15/2017 11:30:00 AM BU Academy 06B Classics Eagles Red 06 PASA - TBD
2776 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 06 OP Green Spindler - SP5B
2777 4/17/2017 6:00:00 PM BU Academy 06B OP Green Easton - 7
2778 4/22/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 White Metro FC Rapids 06 Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2779 4/22/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red Metro FC Rapids 06 Ankeney - A30
2780 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red KHA U11 Red Enon - E2
2781 4/23/2017 5:45:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold BSA Celtic 06 White McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2782 4/24/2017 6:15:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Metro FC Rapids 06 McClure - WCSA - 4
2783 4/26/2017 7:30:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red Worthington United 94 2006B Navy Perry Park - 3
2784 4/29/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 White OP Green Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2785 4/29/2017 2:15:00 PM CUP 06 North OP Green Ankeney - A30
2786 4/30/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White CUP 06 North Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2767 5/3/2017 6:30:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold KHA U11 Red Miami Meadows - 3
2768 5/3/2017 7:15:00 PM BU Academy 06B Worthington United 94 2006B Navy Perry Park - 3
2788 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Worthington United 94 2006B Navy Eakle - 4
2789 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red Classics Eagles Red 06 NCA Westerville - 7
2787 5/20/2017 10:45:00 AM Alliance Cincinnati Elite Gold Blast FC U11 Red Warrior Complex - 18
2792 5/20/2017 2:15:00 PM BU Academy 06B Metro FC Rapids 06 PASA - TBD
2793 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM Metro FC Rapids 06 Worthington United 94 2006B Navy Three Creeks - 7
2794 5/20/2017 8:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White KHA U11 Red Town&Country - Turf
2795 5/21/2017 10:45:00 AM KHA U11 Red Metro FC Rapids 06 Ankeney - A32
2796 5/21/2017 4:00:00 PM BU Academy 06B CUP 06 North Cedarville Massie Creek - 9a
2791 5/22/2017 6:00:00 PM Classics Eagles Red 06 Worthington United 94 2006B Navy Linworth Park - 1
2798 5/23/2017 7:30:00 PM OP Green Worthington United 94 2006B Navy Linworth Park - 1
2799 5/24/2017 6:30:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red BU Academy 06B PASA - TBD
2790 5/25/2017 6:30:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red OP Green Darree - 10
2800 5/27/2017 1:00:00 PM BU Academy 06B KHA U11 Red PASA - TBD
2801 5/28/2017 10:00:00 AM Classics Eagles Red 06 KHA U11 Red PASA - TBD
2797 5/31/2017 6:45:00 PM Blast FC U11 Red BSA Celtic 06 White NCA Westerville - 7B
2765 12/25/2017 1:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 White Worthington United 94 2006B Navy 1 - Not a Field -