Buckeye Premier League
U11B-PREMIER2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2706 3/25/2017 9:20:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 06 KHA U11 Grey Miami Whitewater - 97-12
2708 4/8/2017 10:45:00 AM Crew SC West Black 2006 CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Spindler - SP5A
2709 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM Mason FC B06 TFA Premier Bu11 Warrior - 19
2710 4/8/2017 2:15:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Spindler - SP5A
2711 4/9/2017 12:00:00 PM KHA U11 Grey TFA Premier Bu11 TFA Harrison - 05
2712 4/9/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 06 CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold McClure - WC4
2713 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red Crew SC West Black 2006 Spindler - SP5A
2707 4/10/2017 6:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red CWSC Academy Elite 06 Middletown Smith - A
2714 4/15/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC West Black 2006 KHA U11 Grey McClure - WC4
2715 4/15/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Spindler - SP5A
2716 4/15/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC West Black 2006 TFA Premier Bu11 McClure - WC4
2718 4/22/2017 9:00:00 AM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Crew SC West Black 2006 NCA Westerville - 7
2720 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold KHA U11 Grey Eakle - 4
2721 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 06 Crew SC West Black 2006 Clear Creek - 17
2722 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC West Black 2006 Mason FC B06 Clear Creek - 18
2717 5/1/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 06 TFA Premier Bu11 Valley Junction - 91
2724 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 TFA Premier Bu11 Ankeney - A23
2725 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 KHA U11 Grey Ankeney - A23
2726 5/7/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red TFA Premier Bu11 McClure - WC4
2723 5/9/2017 6:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Ankeney - 32
2727 5/13/2017 10:45:00 AM BSA Celtic 06 Red Mason FC B06 Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2728 5/13/2017 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold TFA Premier Bu11 McClure - WC4
2729 5/14/2017 4:00:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U11B Gold Mason FC B06 McClure - WC4
2730 5/19/2017 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 06 Mason FC B06 Valley Junction - 91
2731 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM BSA Celtic 06 Red KHA U11 Grey Ankeney - BSA/GALA - A1
2732 5/20/2017 4:00:00 PM Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Mason FC B06 Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2733 5/20/2017 5:45:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 06 Crew SC East Gold II 2006 Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2719 5/24/2017 6:00:00 PM KHA U11 Grey Mason FC B06 Clear Creek - 17