Buckeye Premier League
U11B-PREMIER1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2670 4/1/2017 12:30:00 PM Columbus East FC Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys Washington Mill - 2
2671 4/2/2017 10:45:00 AM Cincy SC Premier WCSA 2006b Elite McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2672 4/2/2017 12:30:00 PM NKSA Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys Washington Mill - 2
2673 4/7/2017 6:30:00 PM Sycamore Premier B06 GN WCSA 2006b Elite McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2674 4/8/2017 12:30:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite Sycamore Premier B06 GN Clear Creek - 18
2675 4/9/2017 4:00:00 PM Elite FC U11 boys blue WCSA 2006b Elite McClure - WCSA - wc2
2676 4/13/2017 6:00:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White Columbus East FC NCA Westerville - 7
2677 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier FOSC B06 Elite Clear Creek - 18
2678 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Elite FC U11 boys blue Sycamore Premier B06 GN Enon - E2
2679 4/15/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus East FC WCSA 2006b Elite McClure - WCSA - WC2-WCONLY
2680 4/15/2017 5:45:00 PM Elite FC U11 boys blue FOSC B06 Elite Warrior - 19
2682 4/23/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White Cincy SC Premier Enon - E2
2683 4/23/2017 2:15:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys WCSA 2006b Elite Sackett Wright - 4
2684 4/23/2017 4:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Elite FC U11 boys blue Enon - E2
2685 4/29/2017 12:30:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Columbus East FC NCA Westerville - 7
2690 5/6/2017 2:15:00 PM Columbus East FC Sycamore Premier B06 GN Enon - 2
2691 5/6/2017 4:00:00 PM Columbus East FC NKSA Enon - 2
2692 5/6/2017 5:45:00 PM Elite FC U11 boys blue Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys Enon - 2
2693 5/7/2017 2:15:00 PM Elite FC U11 boys blue NKSA Eakle - 4
2694 5/9/2017 6:15:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White Elite FC U11 boys blue NCA Westerville - 7
2687 5/10/2017 6:30:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite NKSA FOSC Optimist - 4
2695 5/14/2017 2:15:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys Sackett Wright - 4
2696 5/17/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier NKSA Clear Creek - 10
2697 5/18/2017 6:00:00 PM Columbus East FC Elite FC U11 boys blue Spindler - 1A
2686 5/18/2017 6:30:00 PM NKSA Sycamore Premier B06 GN Clear Creek - 18
2698 5/19/2017 6:00:00 PM FOSC B06 Elite WCSA 2006b Elite FOSC Optimist - 3
2699 5/20/2017 9:00:00 AM Blast FC BU11 White WCSA 2006b Elite Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2700 5/20/2017 12:30:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys Cedarville Massie Creek - 9A
2688 5/21/2017 2:15:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White Sycamore Premier B06 GN Eakle - 4
2701 5/22/2017 7:00:00 PM NKSA WCSA 2006b Elite Pendry -
2689 5/26/2017 7:00:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White NKSA Cedarville Massie Creek - 9a
2703 5/27/2017 1:00:00 PM Blast FC BU11 White FOSC B06 Elite NCA Westerville - 7
2704 5/27/2017 3:15:00 PM Columbus East FC FOSC B06 Elite NCA Westerville - 7
2705 5/28/2017 10:00:00 AM FOSC B06 Elite Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys Sackett Wright - 4
2681 12/25/2017 12:30:00 PM Ohio Fusion SC 06 Boys Sycamore Premier B06 GN Washington Mill - 4
2702 12/25/2017 6:00:00 PM Cincy SC Premier Sycamore Premier B06 GN Clear Creek - 10