Buckeye Premier League
U-15 G Elite 1 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2856 3/17/2018 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati West United Red 03 Worthington United 94 Navy DOUG ADAMS turf
4982 3/18/2018 10:00:00 AM Club Ohio United Green 03G Worthington United 94 Navy WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE HS turf
4985 3/18/2018 1:30:00 PM FC United G03 Red Worthington United 94 Navy WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE HS Turf
2871 3/25/2018 10:45:00 AM CUSA Crew SC U15G NPL CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 DOUG ADAMS turf
4268 3/31/2018 11:30:00 AM Cincinnati West United Red 03 CUSA Crew SC U15G NPL Oak Grove 51
3931 4/7/2018 9:00:00 AM Club Ohio United Green 03G CUSA Crew SC U15G NPL Darree 2
4018 4/7/2018 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati West United Red 03 FC United G03 Red NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
4494 4/7/2018 12:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 Club Ohio United Green 03G Darree 2
2401 4/7/2018 4:00:00 PM ACE Girls 2003 Blue Worthington United 94 Navy ATHLETES IN ACTION 1
4269 4/7/2018 5:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15G NPL CWSC Academy Elite 03 Oak Grove 51
4508 4/8/2018 9:00:00 AM ACE Girls 2003 Blue Club Ohio United Green 03G REYNOLDSBURG HS 
4493 4/8/2018 1:00:00 PM Club Ohio United Green 03G Cincinnati West United Red 03 Darree #1
2009 4/8/2018 4:00:00 PM ACE Girls 2003 Blue PFC Extreme Green Ankeney 5
4993 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15G NPL Worthington United 94 Navy WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE HS Turf
3448 4/8/2018 5:45:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 McClure 6
3057 4/12/2018 6:00:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 Worthington United 94 Navy Fishing Access 1
4492 4/14/2018 10:45:00 AM ACE Girls 2003 Blue CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 Spindler 3
2048 4/15/2018 10:45:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 03 FC United G03 Red Ankeney 2
4044 4/17/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15G NPL FC United G03 Red NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
2639 4/18/2018 6:30:00 PM ACE Girls 2003 Blue Cincinnati West United Red 03 Miami Meadows MM01
4557 4/25/2018 6:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 PFC Extreme Green Spindler 4
2659 4/25/2018 6:30:00 PM ACE Girls 2003 Blue CWSC Academy Elite 03 MIAMI WHITE WATER 15
2982 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM Cincinnati West United Red 03 PFC Extreme Green Enon 1
3968 4/28/2018 12:30:00 PM Club Ohio United Green 03G CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 REYNOLDSBURG HS turf
3970 4/28/2018 4:00:00 PM Club Ohio United Green 03G PFC Extreme Green REYNOLDSBURG HS turf
3973 4/29/2018 10:45:00 AM CWSC Academy Elite 03 PFC Extreme Green SPINDLER 15
5001 4/29/2018 2:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Elite 03 Worthington United 94 Navy WORTHINGTON KILBOURNE HS Turf
3062 5/1/2018 6:00:00 PM PFC Extreme Green Worthington United 94 Navy Fishing Access 1
4617 5/10/2018 6:15:00 PM CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 FC United G03 Red Spindler 4
4365 5/11/2018 6:30:00 PM ACE Girls 2003 Blue CUSA Crew SC U15G NPL Miami Meadows MM02
4098 5/12/2018 12:30:00 PM Club Ohio United Green 03G FC United G03 Red NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11C
4100 5/12/2018 5:45:00 PM ACE Girls 2003 Blue FC United G03 Red NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
3026 5/13/2018 12:30:00 PM Cincinnati West United Red 03 CLUB OHIO 2003G GREEN 2 Enon 3
4469 5/15/2018 6:30:00 PM CUSA Crew SC U15G NPL PFC Extreme Green NCA WESTERVILLE 5
4832 5/16/2018 6:30:00 PM Cincinnati West United Red 03 CWSC Academy Elite 03 Valley Junction 90
4017 5/22/2018 6:00:00 PM FC United G03 Red PFC Extreme Green SPINDLER 3