Buckeye Premier League
U-13 B Premier 2 Schedule
Maps & Directions to Fields

Print Game Card

Game# Date Time Home Team Visiting Team Field
2359 3/4/2018 5:45:00 PM KHA 05 Grey Oakwood United Gold 05 ATHLETES IN ACTION 1
3750 3/18/2018 12:30:00 PM KHA 05 Grey TFA Premier BU13 MIAMI WHITE WATER 1
2515 3/18/2018 3:00:00 PM Southwest SC 05 Gold Sycamore Premier B05 BARKER HS turf
2516 3/24/2018 11:30:00 AM Southwest SC 05 Gold Southwest SC 05 Gold BARKER HS turf
2517 3/24/2018 3:00:00 PM Southwest SC 05 Gold TUMFC B05 Green BARKER HS turf
4423 4/5/2018 6:30:00 PM Oakwood United Gold 05 Ohio United Falcons ROGER BACON HS Turf
2576 4/7/2018 10:45:00 AM STAR Hawks Sycamore Premier B05 CLEAR CREEK 11B
2582 4/8/2018 9:00:00 AM Oakwood United Gold 05 Sycamore Premier B05 CLEAR CREEK 11B
3116 4/12/2018 6:30:00 PM Ohio United Falcons TUMFC B05 Green JOYCE PARK TBD
3824 4/14/2018 9:00:00 AM CWSC Academy Red 05 FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11B
3475 4/14/2018 2:15:00 PM KHA 05 Grey TUMFC B05 Green MCCLURE TUM15
2613 4/14/2018 4:00:00 PM Santos Madrid U12 Sycamore Premier B05 CLEAR CREEK 11B
4426 4/15/2018 12:15:00 PM Ohio United Falcons Sycamore Premier B05 ROGER BACON HS Turf
3497 4/15/2018 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes KHA 05 Grey MCCLURE 6
3505 4/15/2018 4:00:00 PM TFA Premier BU13 TUMFC B05 Green MCCLURE TUM19
2082 4/18/2018 6:15:00 PM Oakwood United Gold 05 Southwest SC 05 Gold ANKENEY 9
4427 4/19/2018 6:30:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 05 Ohio United Falcons ROGER BACON HS Turf
2645 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM KHA 05 Grey Sycamore Premier B05 CLEAR CREEK 11A
3525 4/21/2018 10:45:00 AM CWSC Academy Red 05 TUMFC B05 Green MCCLURE TUM19
4429 4/22/2018 12:00:00 PM KHA 05 Grey Ohio United Falcons ROGER BACON HS Turf
4430 4/22/2018 2:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 05 STAR Hawks ROGER BACON HS Turf
3550 4/22/2018 2:15:00 PM Sycamore Premier B05 TUMFC B05 Green MCCLURE TUM15
2423 4/23/2018 6:00:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes Oakwood United Gold 05 ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
3118 4/26/2018 6:30:00 PM Ohio United Falcons TFA Premier BU13 JOYCE PARK TBD
4788 4/27/2018 8:00:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 05 KHA 05 Grey TOWN AND COUNTRY TBD
2665 4/28/2018 9:00:00 AM KHA 05 Grey STAR Hawks CLEAR CREEK 11B
3858 4/28/2018 10:45:00 AM Oakwood United Gold 05 TFA Premier BU13 MIDDLETOWN SMITH 11B
5017 4/29/2018 1:45:00 PM STAR Hawks TFA Premier BU13 WYOMING HS Turf
2449 5/5/2018 2:15:00 PM Oakwood United Gold 05 Santos Madrid U12 ATHLETES IN ACTION 3
4435 5/6/2018 4:00:00 PM Ohio United Falcons STAR Hawks ROGER BACON HS Turf
3631 5/7/2018 6:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes TUMFC B05 Green MCCLURE TUM15
3777 5/11/2018 6:45:00 PM CWSC Academy Red 05 TFA Premier BU13 MIAMI WHITE WATER 15
4850 5/12/2018 10:00:00 AM Ohio United Falcons Southwest SC 05 Gold VOA turf
4436 5/12/2018 12:15:00 PM Oakwood United Gold 05 STAR Hawks ROGER BACON HS Turf
3779 5/12/2018 4:00:00 PM Southwest SC 05 Gold TFA Premier BU13 MIAMI WHITE WATER 15
4103 5/13/2018 10:45:00 AM Santos Madrid U12 TFA Premier BU13 NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
3780 5/13/2018 11:00:00 AM CWSC Academy Red 05 Southwest SC 05 Gold MIAMI WHITE WATER 1
4105 5/13/2018 2:15:00 PM Santos Madrid U12 STAR Hawks NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11B
4950 5/15/2018 6:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes Southwest SC 05 Gold WARRIOR COMPLEX 11B
4955 5/19/2018 12:30:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes Santos Madrid U12 WARRIOR COMPLEX 11B
4117 5/20/2018 10:45:00 AM CWSC Academy Red 05 Santos Madrid U12 NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11A
2757 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes Sycamore Premier B05 CLEAR CREEK 11B
4124 5/20/2018 2:15:00 PM Santos Madrid U12 TUMFC B05 Green NORRIS FARMS SOCCER COMPLEX 11B
3728 5/20/2018 5:45:00 PM FC Tippecanoe Hurricanes STAR Hawks MCCLURE 6